Preliminär startlista
Götas Ungdomsspel 2014-08-23
Uppdaterad: 14-08-22 15:03
 
M 100m
30  Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad
32  Jakob Masth-Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad
54  Jonathan Andersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad
67  Thamer Amara 96 IF Göta Karlstad
80  Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad 13,09
159  Mattias Green 98 Säffle FIK
178  Martin Jonsson 95 Torsby Sport & Event IF 11,71 11,71
238  Mattias Windhede 96 IF Göta Karlstad

M 200m
30  Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad
31  Victor Pettersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad
32  Jakob Masth-Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad
46  Victor Thunström 00 IF Göta Karlstad
54  Jonathan Andersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad
67  Thamer Amara 96 IF Göta Karlstad
81  David Nilsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad
122  Jesper Karlsson Prütz 96 IFK Kristinehamn
238  Mattias Windhede 96 IF Göta Karlstad

M 400m

M 800m
80  Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad 2.14,24
116  Andreas Lindström 79 Kils AIK

M Häck 110m

M Höjd
16  Markus Asplund 98 SK Bore
97  Simon Throgen 97 Karlskoga FI
122  Jesper Karlsson Prütz 96 IFK Kristinehamn
159  Mattias Green 98 Säffle FIK

M Stav
168  Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 587 510

M Längd
31  Victor Pettersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad
45  Tobias Söderberg 98 IF Göta Karlstad
50  Viktor Warg 93 IF Göta Karlstad
80  Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad
96  Adrian Kamlin 97 Karlskoga FI
159  Mattias Green 98 Säffle FIK
178  Martin Jonsson 95 Torsby Sport & Event IF 5,91 5,91
179  Nils Andersson 94 Torsby Sport & Event IF 6,84 6,84

M Tresteg
36  Max Nero 98 IF Göta Karlstad

M Kula
235  Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS
236  Simon Gustafsson 90 Ullevi FK

M Diskus
25  Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta Karlstad 60.72 59.73
80  Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad

M Slägga
38  Tommy Larsson 90 IF Göta Karlstad
39  Mikael Larsson 92 IF Göta Karlstad

M Spjut
80  Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad

P19 Kula

P19 Diskus
229  Albin Lager 96 KFUM Örebro

P19 Slägga

P19 Spjut

P17 Häck 110m
97  Simon Throgen 97 Karlskoga FI

P17 Kula
37  Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad

P17 Diskus
37  Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad

P17 Slägga

P17 Spjut
37  Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad
91  Alexander Nilsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad
95  Jan Jakoubek 97 IK Hinden 68,37 68,37
108  Rasmus Eriksson 98 Kils AIK 65.88 65.88
120  Jonathan Amneskog 98 Klippans FK 62,38
171  Theodor Ahlström 98 IFK Växjö

P15 80m
46  Victor Thunström 00 IF Göta Karlstad
78  Rasmus Tidestad 00 IF Göta Karlstad
79  Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10,53 10,53
81  David Nilsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad
87  Lucas Lewerström 00 IF Göta Karlstad
93  Linus Lundquist 99 IF Göta Karlstad
101  Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FI
230  David Staxler 00 IF Göta Karlstad
231  Liu Kunmark 00 Strömstads IF 9.80

P15 800m
81  David Nilsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad

P15 Häck 80m
47  Daniel Grenegård 00 IF Göta Karlstad
79  Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 13,45 13,45
93  Linus Lundquist 99 IF Göta Karlstad

P15 Höjd
46  Victor Thunström 00 IF Göta Karlstad
78  Rasmus Tidestad 00 IF Göta Karlstad 1.63 1.63
79  Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 1.52 1.52

P15 Stav

P15 Längd
46  Victor Thunström 00 IF Göta Karlstad
47  Daniel Grenegård 00 IF Göta Karlstad
79  Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 5.56 5.56
101  Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FI
230  David Staxler 00 IF Göta Karlstad

P15 Kula
30  Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad
101  Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FI
231  Liu Kunmark 00 Strömstads IF

P15 Spjut
47  Daniel Grenegård 00 IF Göta Karlstad
231  Liu Kunmark 00 Strömstads IF

P13 60m
13  Albin Hedén 01 SK Bore
60  Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
66  Fredrik Nilsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
102  Simon Axelsson 01 Karlskoga FI

P13 800m
13  Albin Hedén 01 SK Bore

P13 Häck 60m
13  Albin Hedén 01 SK Bore

P13 Höjd
66  Fredrik Nilsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad

P13 Längd
60  Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
102  Simon Axelsson 01 Karlskoga FI

P13 Kula
66  Fredrik Nilsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
102  Simon Axelsson 01 Karlskoga FI

P13 Spjut
102  Simon Axelsson 01 Karlskoga FI

P12 60m
71  Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad
173  Lukas Edqvist 02 Örgryte IS

P12 600m

P12 Häck 60m
Sebastian Bergfjord 02 KFUM Arvika
71  Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad
172  Noha Olsson 02 KFUM Örebro 11,90

P12 Höjd
Sebastian Bergfjord 02 KFUM Arvika
71  Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad
173  Lukas Edqvist 02 Örgryte IS

P12 Längd
Sebastian Bergfjord 02 KFUM Arvika
71  Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad
172  Noha Olsson 02 KFUM Örebro
173  Lukas Edqvist 02 Örgryte IS

P12 Kula
Sebastian Bergfjord 02 KFUM Arvika
71  Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad
76  Gustav Bertilsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad

P12 Spjut
Sebastian Bergfjord 02 KFUM Arvika
71  Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad
76  Gustav Bertilsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad

P11 60m
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 KFUM Arvika
15  Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore
17  Sander Bergqvist 03 SK Bore
52  Jakob Friberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad
56  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
58  Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.83
73  Theo Lindqvist 03 IF Göta Karlstad
99  Freddie Kamlin 03 Karlskoga FI
103  Vilmer Jonsson 03 Karlskoga FI
136  Kevin Berg 03 IK Orient
137  Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient
138  Kevin Bergh 03 IK Orient

P11 400m
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 KFUM Arvika
15  Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore
56  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
73  Theo Lindqvist 03 IF Göta Karlstad
103  Vilmer Jonsson 03 Karlskoga FI
136  Kevin Berg 03 IK Orient
138  Kevin Bergh 03 IK Orient

P11 Höjd
15  Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore
52  Jakob Friberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad
56  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
58  Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.27 1.27
73  Theo Lindqvist 03 IF Göta Karlstad
103  Vilmer Jonsson 03 Karlskoga FI
137  Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient

P11 Längd
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 KFUM Arvika
15  Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore
21  Noah Melkersson 03 SK Bore
52  Jakob Friberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad
56  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
58  Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3.75
73  Theo Lindqvist 03 IF Göta Karlstad
99  Freddie Kamlin 03 Karlskoga FI
137  Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient

P11 Kula
15  Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore
17  Sander Bergqvist 03 SK Bore
21  Noah Melkersson 03 SK Bore
56  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
73  Theo Lindqvist 03 IF Göta Karlstad
137  Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient

P11 Spjut
15  Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore
17  Sander Bergqvist 03 SK Bore
21  Noah Melkersson 03 SK Bore
52  Jakob Friberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad
56  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
73  Theo Lindqvist 03 IF Göta Karlstad
137  Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient
176  Leo Carlsson 04 Bohus IF

P10 60m
14  Emil Hedén 04 SK Bore
61  Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad
75  Arvid Bertilsson 04 IF Göta Karlstad
125  Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 9,48 9,48
140  Samuel Oderbrant 05 Strömstads IF
156  Adam Larsson 04 IFK Sunne FK
176  Leo Carlsson 04 Bohus IF
177  Markus Danielsson 04 Ransäters AIS
182  Rasmus Lindahl 05 KFUM Arvika

P10 400m
61  Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad
125  Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF
176  Leo Carlsson 04 Bohus IF
177  Markus Danielsson 04 Ransäters AIS

P10 Höjd
14  Emil Hedén 04 SK Bore
61  Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad
176  Leo Carlsson 04 Bohus IF
182  Rasmus Lindahl 05 KFUM Arvika

P10 Längd
14  Emil Hedén 04 SK Bore
61  Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad
75  Arvid Bertilsson 04 IF Göta Karlstad
125  Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 3,42
140  Samuel Oderbrant 05 Strömstads IF
156  Adam Larsson 04 IFK Sunne FK
176  Leo Carlsson 04 Bohus IF
177  Markus Danielsson 04 Ransäters AIS
182  Rasmus Lindahl 05 KFUM Arvika

P10 Kula
61  Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad
75  Arvid Bertilsson 04 IF Göta Karlstad
125  Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF
140  Samuel Oderbrant 05 Strömstads IF
176  Leo Carlsson 04 Bohus IF
177  Markus Danielsson 04 Ransäters AIS
182  Rasmus Lindahl 05 KFUM Arvika

K 100m
26  Izabelle Kjellberg 96 IF Göta Karlstad
33  Alexandra Larsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad
85  Sofie Wadelius 82 IF Göta Karlstad
114  Erika Bergkvist 87 Kils AIK
119  Zandra Karlsson 83 Kils AIK 15:52
128  Sara Derelöv 96 Motala AIF
144  Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne FK 11,79 11,79

K 200m
26  Izabelle Kjellberg 96 IF Göta Karlstad
51  Kristin Andersson 92 IF Göta Karlstad
114  Erika Bergkvist 87 Kils AIK

K 400m
24  Caroline Andersson 92 IF Göta Karlstad
119  Zandra Karlsson 83 Kils AIK 1:19,03
128  Sara Derelöv 96 Motala AIF

K 800m
74  Olivia Weslien 97 IF Göta Karlstad
89  Kajsa Nyquist 96 IF Göta Karlstad

K Häck 100m
34  Sarah Larsson 95 IF Göta Karlstad
77  Ida Hansen 93 IF Göta Karlstad
84  Andrea Nybäck 90 IF Göta Karlstad 14,78

K Höjd
Frida Gustafsson 94 Alingsås IF 1.69 1.66
40  Moa Hansson 98 IF Göta Karlstad
84  Andrea Nybäck 90 IF Göta Karlstad

K Stav
109  Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK
174  Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94 Köbenhavns IF 3,60 3,25

K Längd
33  Alexandra Larsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad
40  Moa Hansson 98 IF Göta Karlstad
51  Kristin Andersson 92 IF Göta Karlstad 4.85 4.85
77  Ida Hansen 93 IF Göta Karlstad

K Tresteg
28  Martina Appel 96 IF Göta Karlstad
34  Sarah Larsson 95 IF Göta Karlstad
130  Emelina Wirebro 99 Motala AIF

K Kula
164  Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 14.52

K Diskus
83  Maria Wennlund 93 IF Göta Karlstad 44.15 43.02
126  Lydia Sundin 94 IFK Mora
164  Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba
167  Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 53,66 51,84
169  Elinor Forssander 88 Ullevi FK
232  Lina Bengtsson 94 Öresund FK

K Slägga
121  Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn

K Spjut
233  Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta Karlstad

F19 Kula

F19 Diskus

F19 Slägga
12  Lisa Einarsson 96 SK Bore

F19 Spjut
127  Linn Riddarström 96 Motala AIF

F17 Häck 100m
40  Moa Hansson 98 IF Göta Karlstad

F17 Kula
29  Agnes Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad
165  Emma Thor 97 Turebergs FK
166  Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Turebergs FK
180  Amanda Malmehed 98 Linköpings GIF 14.27 14.13

F17 Diskus
121  Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn
166  Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Turebergs FK

F17 Slägga
121  Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn
129  Linn Forssell 97 Motala AIF
131  Sara Forssell 00 Motala AIF
133  Frida Stormats 00 Motala AIF
165  Emma Thor 97 Turebergs FK
166  Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Turebergs FK

F17 Spjut
40  Moa Hansson 98 IF Göta Karlstad
134  Elin Stormats 97 Motala AIF

F15 80m
11  Emilia Segolsson 00 KFUM Arvika
41  Ida Holmberg 99 IF Göta Karlstad
44  Jonna Uttman 99 IF Göta Karlstad
63  Klara Hallgren 99 IF Göta Karlstad
64  Ebba Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad
94  Alice Eriksson 99 IF Göta Karlstad
98  Ida Callenvik 99 Karlskoga FI

F15 800m

F15 Häck 80m
20  Emma Smith 00 SK Bore
27  Camilla Appel 99 IF Göta Karlstad
42  Sandra Vesterling 99 IF Göta Karlstad
43  Martina Bergqvist 99 IF Göta Karlstad
44  Jonna Uttman 99 IF Göta Karlstad
98  Ida Callenvik 99 Karlskoga FI

F15 Höjd
42  Sandra Vesterling 99 IF Göta Karlstad
44  Jonna Uttman 99 IF Göta Karlstad
94  Alice Eriksson 99 IF Göta Karlstad
157  Hanna Olsson 99 Säffle FIK
234  Emma Svanegård 99 IF Göta Karlstad

F15 Stav

F15 Längd
11  Emilia Segolsson 00 KFUM Arvika
27  Camilla Appel 99 IF Göta Karlstad
41  Ida Holmberg 99 IF Göta Karlstad
43  Martina Bergqvist 99 IF Göta Karlstad
64  Ebba Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad
94  Alice Eriksson 99 IF Göta Karlstad
130  Emelina Wirebro 99 Motala AIF
147  Erika Blomqvist 99 IFK Sunne FK
241  Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia FI

F15 Kula
11  Emilia Segolsson 00 KFUM Arvika
18  Lina Bonander 99 SK Bore
19  Miranda Nilsson 00 SK Bore
43  Martina Bergqvist 99 IF Göta Karlstad
107  Sandra Vestlund 99 Kils AIK
157  Hanna Olsson 99 Säffle FIK
241  Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia FI

F15 Spjut
18  Lina Bonander 99 SK Bore
19  Miranda Nilsson 00 SK Bore
20  Emma Smith 00 SK Bore
27  Camilla Appel 99 IF Göta Karlstad
133  Frida Stormats 00 Motala AIF
241  Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia FI

F13 60m
Amanda Nilsson 01 KFUM Arvika
10  Clara Hedling 01 KFUM Arvika
62  Emilia Breiling 01 IF Göta Karlstad
65  Malin Lundmark 01 IF Göta Karlstad
86  Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad
104  Sara Lilja 01 Karlskoga FI
145  Elin Nermark 01 IFK Sunne FK

F13 800m
10  Clara Hedling 01 KFUM Arvika
65  Malin Lundmark 01 IF Göta Karlstad
100  Ebba Henriksson 01 Karlskoga FI
104  Sara Lilja 01 Karlskoga FI
163  Åsa Olsson 01 Säffle FIK

F13 Häck 60m
163  Åsa Olsson 01 Säffle FIK

F13 Höjd
Amanda Nilsson 01 KFUM Arvika
86  Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad
145  Elin Nermark 01 IFK Sunne FK

F13 Längd
Amanda Nilsson 01 KFUM Arvika
10  Clara Hedling 01 KFUM Arvika
65  Malin Lundmark 01 IF Göta Karlstad
86  Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad
145  Elin Nermark 01 IFK Sunne FK
163  Åsa Olsson 01 Säffle FIK

F13 Kula
49  Alma Gustafsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
62  Emilia Breiling 01 IF Göta Karlstad
65  Malin Lundmark 01 IF Göta Karlstad
100  Ebba Henriksson 01 Karlskoga FI

F13 Spjut
62  Emilia Breiling 01 IF Göta Karlstad
100  Ebba Henriksson 01 Karlskoga FI

F12 60m
23  Cecilia Eriksson 02 Eds SK
35  Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad
68  Moa Bjällfalk 02 IF Göta Karlstad
69  Mathilda Ragnarsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad
115  Emmy Lindström 02 Kils AIK
123  Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn
135  Alva Hilding 02 Motala AIF
158  Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK

F12 600m
69  Mathilda Ragnarsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad
132  Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF

F12 Häck 60m
57  Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
68  Moa Bjällfalk 02 IF Göta Karlstad
109  Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK
115  Emmy Lindström 02 Kils AIK
132  Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF
139  Filippa Oderbrant 02 Strömstads IF
154  Fanny Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK
181  Ida Lindahl 02 KFUM Arvika

F12 Höjd
23  Cecilia Eriksson 02 Eds SK
35  Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad
69  Mathilda Ragnarsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad
109  Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK
123  Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn
132  Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF
135  Alva Hilding 02 Motala AIF
139  Filippa Oderbrant 02 Strömstads IF

F12 Längd
35  Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad
68  Moa Bjällfalk 02 IF Göta Karlstad
69  Mathilda Ragnarsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad
70  Andrine Olsson Bjerke 02 IF Göta Karlstad
109  Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK
115  Emmy Lindström 02 Kils AIK
123  Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn
132  Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF
135  Alva Hilding 02 Motala AIF
148  Emmy Kyrk 02 IFK Sunne FK
158  Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK
181  Ida Lindahl 02 KFUM Arvika

F12 Kula
35  Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad
123  Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn
132  Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF
158  Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK
181  Ida Lindahl 02 KFUM Arvika

F12 Spjut
35  Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad
109  Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK
123  Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn
132  Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF
139  Filippa Oderbrant 02 Strömstads IF
158  Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK

F11 60m
Nellie Henriksson 03 KFUM Arvika 9:45 9:45
Julia Persson 03 KFUM Arvika
Johanna Larsson Möller 03 KFUM Arvika
48  Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad
53  Naa Adjeley Mensah 03 IF Göta Karlstad
55  Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
72  Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
90  Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad
92  Emma Björkman 03 IF Göta Karlstad
105  Ella Gustavsson 03 Karlskoga FI
113  Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK
124  Josefine Alstad 03 IFK Kristinehamn
141  Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF
152  Linn Oskarsson 03 IFK Sunne FK
155  Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK
160  Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK
161  Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK
183  Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK

F11 400m
Nellie Henriksson 03 KFUM Arvika 1:26,34
Tuva Wikman 03 KFUM Arvika
Johanna Larsson Möller 03 KFUM Arvika
53  Naa Adjeley Mensah 03 IF Göta Karlstad
72  Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
90  Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad
152  Linn Oskarsson 03 IFK Sunne FK
155  Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK
161  Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK

F11 Höjd
Tuva Wikman 03 KFUM Arvika
55  Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
57  Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
72  Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
90  Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad
105  Ella Gustavsson 03 Karlskoga FI
112  Klara Mårtensson 03 Kils AIK
113  Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK
124  Josefine Alstad 03 IFK Kristinehamn
155  Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK
160  Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK
161  Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK

F11 Längd
Nellie Henriksson 03 KFUM Arvika 3,65 3,65
Tuva Wikman 03 KFUM Arvika
Julia Persson 03 KFUM Arvika
Johanna Larsson Möller 03 KFUM Arvika
55  Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
57  Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
59  Saga Trulsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
72  Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
90  Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad
111  Sandra Larsson 03 Kils AIK
112  Klara Mårtensson 03 Kils AIK
113  Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK
124  Josefine Alstad 03 IFK Kristinehamn
141  Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF
142  Emilia Qvicklund 03 Strömstads IF
160  Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK
161  Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK
175  Lovisa Hörnström 03 Trollhättan FIK
183  Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK

F11 Kula
Julia Persson 03 KFUM Arvika
48  Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad
57  Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
59  Saga Trulsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
105  Ella Gustavsson 03 Karlskoga FI
111  Sandra Larsson 03 Kils AIK
112  Klara Mårtensson 03 Kils AIK
113  Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK
124  Josefine Alstad 03 IFK Kristinehamn
141  Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF
142  Emilia Qvicklund 03 Strömstads IF
152  Linn Oskarsson 03 IFK Sunne FK
160  Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK
175  Lovisa Hörnström 03 Trollhättan FIK
183  Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK

F11 Spjut
Nellie Henriksson 03 KFUM Arvika
48  Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad
90  Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad
111  Sandra Larsson 03 Kils AIK
112  Klara Mårtensson 03 Kils AIK
113  Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK
142  Emilia Qvicklund 03 Strömstads IF
146  Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK
160  Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK
161  Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK
175  Lovisa Hörnström 03 Trollhättan FIK
183  Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK

F10 60m
Alva Hedling 04 KFUM Arvika
88  Elsa Brolinson 04 IF Göta Karlstad
106  Astrid Jonsson 06 Karlskoga FI
117  Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK
118  Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK
143  Lovis Abrahamsen 04 Strömstads IF
146  Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK
149  Bea Johannesson 04 IFK Sunne FK
150  Linnea Hedin 04 IFK Sunne FK
151  Minna Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK
153  Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK
162  Emma Wall 04 Säffle FIK
170  Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott

F10 400m
88  Elsa Brolinson 04 IF Göta Karlstad
106  Astrid Jonsson 06 Karlskoga FI
118  Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK
150  Linnea Hedin 04 IFK Sunne FK
153  Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK
170  Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott

F10 Höjd
22  Isabell Haglöf 04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
88  Elsa Brolinson 04 IF Göta Karlstad
110  Sophie Säwe 04 Kils AIK
117  Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK
150  Linnea Hedin 04 IFK Sunne FK
162  Emma Wall 04 Säffle FIK
170  Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott

F10 Längd
Alva Hedling 04 KFUM Arvika
22  Isabell Haglöf 04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
88  Elsa Brolinson 04 IF Göta Karlstad
110  Sophie Säwe 04 Kils AIK
117  Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK
118  Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK
143  Lovis Abrahamsen 04 Strömstads IF
146  Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK
149  Bea Johannesson 04 IFK Sunne FK
150  Linnea Hedin 04 IFK Sunne FK
151  Minna Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK
153  Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK
170  Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott

F10 Kula
Alva Hedling 04 KFUM Arvika
22  Isabell Haglöf 04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
110  Sophie Säwe 04 Kils AIK
117  Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK
143  Lovis Abrahamsen 04 Strömstads IF
149  Bea Johannesson 04 IFK Sunne FK
162  Emma Wall 04 Säffle FIK
170  Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott

P9 Fyrkamp 60m
224  Albin Lindqvist 05 IF Göta Karlstad
225  Melker Linholt 05 IF Göta Karlstad
226  Jonathan Aspetorp 05 KFUM Arvika
240  Nils Andersson 05 Lambergets IF

P9 Fyrkamp Höjd
224  Albin Lindqvist 05 IF Göta Karlstad
225  Melker Linholt 05 IF Göta Karlstad
226  Jonathan Aspetorp 05 KFUM Arvika
240  Nils Andersson 05 Lambergets IF

P9 Fyrkamp Längd
224  Albin Lindqvist 05 IF Göta Karlstad
225  Melker Linholt 05 IF Göta Karlstad
226  Jonathan Aspetorp 05 KFUM Arvika
240  Nils Andersson 05 Lambergets IF

P9 Fyrkamp Kula
224  Albin Lindqvist 05 IF Göta Karlstad
225  Melker Linholt 05 IF Göta Karlstad
226  Jonathan Aspetorp 05 KFUM Arvika
240  Nils Andersson 05 Lambergets IF

P8 Fyrkamp 60m
218  Oliver Lindström-Hedberg 06 IFK Sunne FK
219  Teddy Rådström 06 SK Bore
220  Erik Danielsson 06 SK Bore
221  Melvin Westberg 06 SK Bore
222  Isac Danielsson 06 Säffle FIK
223  Carl Cederlöv 06 IF Göta Karlstad
228  Viktor Nylén 06 Karlstad

P8 Fyrkamp Höjd
218  Oliver Lindström-Hedberg 06 IFK Sunne FK
219  Teddy Rådström 06 SK Bore
220  Erik Danielsson 06 SK Bore
221  Melvin Westberg 06 SK Bore
222  Isac Danielsson 06 Säffle FIK
223  Carl Cederlöv 06 IF Göta Karlstad
228  Viktor Nylén 06 Karlstad

P8 Fyrkamp Längd
218  Oliver Lindström-Hedberg 06 IFK Sunne FK
219  Teddy Rådström 06 SK Bore
220  Erik Danielsson 06 SK Bore
221  Melvin Westberg 06 SK Bore
222  Isac Danielsson 06 Säffle FIK
223  Carl Cederlöv 06 IF Göta Karlstad
228  Viktor Nylén 06 Karlstad

P8 Fyrkamp Kula
218  Oliver Lindström-Hedberg 06 IFK Sunne FK
219  Teddy Rådström 06 SK Bore
220  Erik Danielsson 06 SK Bore
221  Melvin Westberg 06 SK Bore
222  Isac Danielsson 06 Säffle FIK
223  Carl Cederlöv 06 IF Göta Karlstad
228  Viktor Nylén 06 Karlstad

P7 Fyrkamp 60m
215  Albin Friberg 07 IF Göta Karlstad
216  Nils Brolinson 07 IF Göta Karlstad
217  David Axelsson 07 Kils AIK

P7 Fyrkamp Höjd
215  Albin Friberg 07 IF Göta Karlstad
216  Nils Brolinson 07 IF Göta Karlstad
217  David Axelsson 07 Kils AIK

P7 Fyrkamp Längd
215  Albin Friberg 07 IF Göta Karlstad
216  Nils Brolinson 07 IF Göta Karlstad
217  David Axelsson 07 Kils AIK

P7 Fyrkamp Kula
215  Albin Friberg 07 IF Göta Karlstad
216  Nils Brolinson 07 IF Göta Karlstad
217  David Axelsson 07 Kils AIK

P6 Fyrkamp 60m
214  Sebastian Aspetorp 08 KFUM Arvika

P6 Fyrkamp Höjd
214  Sebastian Aspetorp 08 KFUM Arvika

P6 Fyrkamp Längd
214  Sebastian Aspetorp 08 KFUM Arvika

P6 Fyrkamp Kula
214  Sebastian Aspetorp 08 KFUM Arvika

F9 Fyrkamp 60m
207  Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK
208  Sara Larsson 05 Kils AIK
209  Julia Axelsson 05 Kils AIK
210  Alice Bjällefalks 05 IF Göta Karlstad
211  Josefine Sjöholm 05 Karlskoga FI
212  Ida Henriksson 05 Karlskoga FI
213  Vilma Lidholt 05 IF Göta Karlstad
239  Ängla Herhold 05 IFK Kristinehamn
242  Ella Sjöblom 05 IF Göta Karlstad

F9 Fyrkamp Höjd
207  Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK
208  Sara Larsson 05 Kils AIK
209  Julia Axelsson 05 Kils AIK
210  Alice Bjällefalks 05 IF Göta Karlstad
211  Josefine Sjöholm 05 Karlskoga FI
212  Ida Henriksson 05 Karlskoga FI
213  Vilma Lidholt 05 IF Göta Karlstad
239  Ängla Herhold 05 IFK Kristinehamn
242  Ella Sjöblom 05 IF Göta Karlstad

F9 Fyrkamp Längd
207  Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK
208  Sara Larsson 05 Kils AIK
209  Julia Axelsson 05 Kils AIK
210  Alice Bjällefalks 05 IF Göta Karlstad
211  Josefine Sjöholm 05 Karlskoga FI
212  Ida Henriksson 05 Karlskoga FI
213  Vilma Lidholt 05 IF Göta Karlstad
239  Ängla Herhold 05 IFK Kristinehamn
242  Ella Sjöblom 05 IF Göta Karlstad

F9 Fyrkamp Kula
207  Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK
208  Sara Larsson 05 Kils AIK
209  Julia Axelsson 05 Kils AIK
210  Alice Bjällefalks 05 IF Göta Karlstad
211  Josefine Sjöholm 05 Karlskoga FI
212  Ida Henriksson 05 Karlskoga FI
213  Vilma Lidholt 05 IF Göta Karlstad
239  Ängla Herhold 05 IFK Kristinehamn
242  Ella Sjöblom 05 IF Göta Karlstad

F8 Fyrkamp 60m
193  Ebba Johannesson 06 IFK Sunne FK
194  Sara Sjölander 06 IF Göta Karlstad
195  Emma Gladh 06 IF Göta Karlstad
196  Emilia Bergh 06 IK Orient
197  Ida Bergfjord 06 KFUM Arvika
198  Fanny Abrahamsen 06 Strömstads IF
199  Fanny Bergkvist 06 SK Bore
200  Liisa Mellerdal 06 KFUM Arvika
201  Moa Karlsson 06 Säffle FIK
202  Klara Johansson 06 Säffle FIK
203  Tilda Karlsson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
204  Iselin Karlsson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
205  Tindra Höglund 06 IFK Kristinehamn
206  Agnes Alexandersson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
227  Agnes Amneteg 06 Blomskogs IF

F8 Fyrkamp Höjd
193  Ebba Johannesson 06 IFK Sunne FK
194  Sara Sjölander 06 IF Göta Karlstad
195  Emma Gladh 06 IF Göta Karlstad
196  Emilia Bergh 06 IK Orient
197  Ida Bergfjord 06 KFUM Arvika
198  Fanny Abrahamsen 06 Strömstads IF
199  Fanny Bergkvist 06 SK Bore
200  Liisa Mellerdal 06 KFUM Arvika
201  Moa Karlsson 06 Säffle FIK
202  Klara Johansson 06 Säffle FIK
203  Tilda Karlsson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
204  Iselin Karlsson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
205  Tindra Höglund 06 IFK Kristinehamn
206  Agnes Alexandersson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
227  Agnes Amneteg 06 Blomskogs IF

F8 Fyrkamp Längd
193  Ebba Johannesson 06 IFK Sunne FK
194  Sara Sjölander 06 IF Göta Karlstad
195  Emma Gladh 06 IF Göta Karlstad
196  Emilia Bergh 06 IK Orient
197  Ida Bergfjord 06 KFUM Arvika
198  Fanny Abrahamsen 06 Strömstads IF
199  Fanny Bergkvist 06 SK Bore
200  Liisa Mellerdal 06 KFUM Arvika
201  Moa Karlsson 06 Säffle FIK
202  Klara Johansson 06 Säffle FIK
203  Tilda Karlsson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
204  Iselin Karlsson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
205  Tindra Höglund 06 IFK Kristinehamn
206  Agnes Alexandersson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
227  Agnes Amneteg 06 Blomskogs IF

F8 Fyrkamp Kula
193  Ebba Johannesson 06 IFK Sunne FK
194  Sara Sjölander 06 IF Göta Karlstad
195  Emma Gladh 06 IF Göta Karlstad
196  Emilia Bergh 06 IK Orient
197  Ida Bergfjord 06 KFUM Arvika
198  Fanny Abrahamsen 06 Strömstads IF
199  Fanny Bergkvist 06 SK Bore
200  Liisa Mellerdal 06 KFUM Arvika
201  Moa Karlsson 06 Säffle FIK
202  Klara Johansson 06 Säffle FIK
203  Tilda Karlsson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
204  Iselin Karlsson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
205  Tindra Höglund 06 IFK Kristinehamn
206  Agnes Alexandersson 06 IFK Kristinehamn
227  Agnes Amneteg 06 Blomskogs IF

F7 Fyrkamp 60m
185  Selma Sunnanäng 07 IF Göta Karlstad
189  ? Appel 07 Linköpings GIF
190  Lia Lindqvist 07 IF Göta Karlstad
191  Astrid Wall 07 Säffle FIK
192  Ellinore Zakariasson 07 Säffle FIK

F7 Fyrkamp Höjd
185  Selma Sunnanäng 07 IF Göta Karlstad
189  ? Appel 07 Linköpings GIF
190  Lia Lindqvist 07 IF Göta Karlstad
191  Astrid Wall 07 Säffle FIK
192  Ellinore Zakariasson 07 Säffle FIK

F7 Fyrkamp Längd
185  Selma Sunnanäng 07 IF Göta Karlstad
189  ? Appel 07 Linköpings GIF
190  Lia Lindqvist 07 IF Göta Karlstad
191  Astrid Wall 07 Säffle FIK
192  Ellinore Zakariasson 07 Säffle FIK

F7 Fyrkamp Kula
185  Selma Sunnanäng 07 IF Göta Karlstad
189  ? Appel 07 Linköpings GIF
190  Lia Lindqvist 07 IF Göta Karlstad
191  Astrid Wall 07 Säffle FIK
192  Ellinore Zakariasson 07 Säffle FIK

F6 Fyrkamp 60m
184  Moa Karlsson 08 IF Göta Karlstad
186  Elsa Haglöf 08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
187  Agnes Lindqvist 09 IF Göta Karlstad
188  Evelina Olsson 08 IFK Sunne FK

F6 Fyrkamp Höjd
184  Moa Karlsson 08 IF Göta Karlstad
186  Elsa Haglöf 08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
187  Agnes Lindqvist 09 IF Göta Karlstad
188  Evelina Olsson 08 IFK Sunne FK

F6 Fyrkamp Längd
184  Moa Karlsson 08 IF Göta Karlstad
186  Elsa Haglöf 08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
187  Agnes Lindqvist 09 IF Göta Karlstad
188  Evelina Olsson 08 IFK Sunne FK

F6 Fyrkamp Kula
184  Moa Karlsson 08 IF Göta Karlstad
186  Elsa Haglöf 08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
187  Agnes Lindqvist 09 IF Göta Karlstad
188  Evelina Olsson 08 IFK Sunne FK


© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010