Resultat KM  2013                          
  Årskurs 6                            
  Tingvalla IP, 24 sept                            
  Tävlingsledare: Johan Engberg                          
                               
  60m flickor årskurs 6                            
Plac. Final   Resultat                        
                               
1 Filippa Nero Västerstrand 8.95                        
2 Alexandra Blomqvist Herrhagsskolan 9.03                        
3 Vanessa Eklund Skåreskolan 9.14                        
4 Elin Schutzer Herrhagsskolan 9.18                        
5 Anna Hertzberg Råtorpsskolan 9.18                        
6 Maja Broden Kroppkärrsskolan 9.37                        
7 Malin Lundmark Skattkärrsskolan 9.48                        
                               
  60m flickor års 6                            
  Semifinaler                            
Q Alexandra Blomqvist Herrhagsskolan 9.12                        
Q Filippa Nero Västerstrand 9.15                        
Q Elin Schutzer Herrhagsskolan 9.16                        
Q Olivia Österling  Skattkärrsskolan 9.17                        
Q Vanessa Eklund Skåreskolan 9.21                        
Q Maja Broden Kroppkärrsskolan 9.37                        
Q Anna Hertzberg Råtorpsskolan 9.41                        
8 Louise Engström Vallargärdets skola 9.42                        
9 Ellen Jordell Stodeneskolan 9.43                        
10 Linnéa Eråker Vallargärdets skola 9.44                        
11 Malin Lundmark Skattkärrsskolan 9.51                        
12 Emma Carlén Björemo Väse skola 9.53                        
13 Celine Yxhammar Kroppkärrsskolan 9.54                        
14 Frida Andersson Hultsbergsskolan 9.57                        
                               
  Kval                            
15 Alva Masth Larsson Råtorpsskolan 9.58                        
15 Filippa Lundell Kroppkärrsskolan 9.58                        
17 Caroline Djupfält Rudsskolan 9.60                        
18 Rebecka Carlsson Engelska Skolan 9.63                        
19 Anna Fisshatzion Engelska Skolan 9.67                        
20 Amanda Larsson Kroppkärrsskolan 9.69                        
21 Ruba Abo HaSHESH Frödingskolan 9.71                        
22 Ellen Nilsson Engelska Skolan 9.73                        
23 Evelina Ekelund Engelska Skolan 9.76                        
24 Hedvig Nilsson Västerstrand 9.87                        
25 Rebecca Gillisson Engelska Skolan 9.90                        
26 Ellinor Jansson Stodeneskolan 9.91                        
27 Linnea Carlsson Engelska Skolan 9.92                        
27 Olivia Hjelte Engelska Skolan 9.92                        
29 Sara Hallberg Engelska Skolan 9.94                        
30 Johanna Jensen Råtorpsskolan 9.97                        
31 Katrin Sandahl Engelska Skolan 10.02                        
32 Emilia Ingidottir Engelska Skolan 10.03                        
33 Felicia Lindhal Hultsberg 10.04                        
34 Filippa Lovén Engelska Skolan 10.10                        
35 Josefine Lundgen Herrhagsskolan 10.12                        
35 Olivia Grytzelius Engelska Skolan 10.12                        
37 Frida Berndtsson Engelska Skolan 10.17                        
37 Sherin Qassem Mohammed Engelska Skolan 10.17                        
39 Clara Söderqvist Skåreskolan 10.23                        
40 Mai Svanqvist Engelska Skolan 10.29                        
41 Filippa Olsson Engelska Skolan 10.41                        
41 Maja Karlsson Herrhagsskolan 10.41                        
43 Anna Karvonen Engelska Skolan 10.42                        
43 Moa Johansson Herrhagsskolan 10.42                        
45 Agnes Munte Herrhagsskolan 10.57                        
46 Anna Johansson Skåreskolan 10.65                        
47 Olivia Kristiansson Herrhagsskolan 10.67                        
48 Pellin Dogan Frödingskolan 10.70                        
49 Saga Ekstam Engelska Skolan 10.71                        
50 Elina Petersen Engelska Skolan 10.73                        
50 Hevi Sarkot Engelska Skolan 10.73                        
52 Matilda Sjungargard Engelska Skolan 10.79                        
53 Siri Alsterlind Engelska Skolan 10.84                        
54 Melissa Johansson Engelska Skolan 10.91                        
55 Sascha Hanna Hilden Engelska Skolan 10.91                        
56 Miriam Nygren Engelska Skolan 10.96                        
57 Moa Ardeby Engelska Skolan 11.09                        
58 Saga Lancelon Friskolan Stellatus 11.12                        
59 Samatha Sekubumba Engelska Skolan 11.58                        
60 Tilda Nyström Engelska Skolan 11.82                        
61 Hermine Linzie Engelska Skolan 12.80                        
DNS Anna Nordenberg Friskolan Stellatus                          
DNS Caroline Unger Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Davina Sieve Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Emilia Eriksson Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Enya Hjelm Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Fanny Widing Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hamzat Bogatyrev Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hanna Hedberg Väse skola                          
DNS Hanna Karlstad Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hanna Nordlund Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hannah Malmberg Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hannah Sjölander Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Isabelle Larsson Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Josefine Falk Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Julia Asp Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Linn Creutzer Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Maja Kindberg Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Matilda Rehnberg Skåreskolan                          
DNS Matilda Steen Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Moa Söderberg Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Sandra Jansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Sanna Hjalmarsson Väse skola                          
DNS Sara Nilsson Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Sarah Rosén Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Sofia Grundström Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Zahra Ali Hossein Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Louise Larsson Engelska Skolan                          
                               
  60m pojkar års 6                            
Plac. Final   Res.                        
                               
1 Oliver Persestad Larsson Kroppkärrskolan 8.47                        
2 Ali Jabir  Frödingsskolan 8.62                        
3 Albin Saamuelsson Herrhagsskolan 8.92                        
4 Bon Eliasson Kroppkärrsskolan 8.97                        
5 Johan Rydhal Herrhagsskolan 9.10                        
6 Hugo Widme Engelska Skolan 9.12                        
7 Samuel Kamaro Engelska Skolan 9.20                        
                               
                               
  60m pojkar års 6                            
  Semifinaler                            
Q Ali Jabir  Frödingsskolan 8.46                        
Q Oliver Persestad Larsson Kroppkärrskolan 8.80                        
Q Joel Or Kroppkärrsskolan 8.89                        
Q Bon Eliasson Kroppkärrsskolan 9.05                        
Q Samuel Kamaro Engelska Skolan 9.10                        
Q Johan Rydhal Herrhagsskolan 9.12                        
Q Albin Saamuelsson Herrhagsskolan 9.13                        
8 Fredrik Nilsson Västerstrand 9.17                        
9 Felix Ström Hultsbergsskolan 9.19                        
10 Oscar Hellberg Engelska Skolan 9.24                        
11 Hugo Widme Engelska Skolan 9.25                        
12 Alexander Karlsson Rudsskolan 9.27                        
13 Isak Paulsson Stodeneskolan 9.31                        
14 Daniel Ahmeti Frödingsskolan 9.33                        
  Kval 60m                            
15 Elias Granbom Kroppkärrsskolan 9.34                        
16 Gabriel Gunnarson Stodeneskolan 9.36                        
17 Sajad Hosseini Rudsskolan 9.39                        
18 Sebastian Kihlsten Skåreskolan 9.41                        
19 Jonathan Andersson Hultsberg 9.46                        
20 Elias Samell Kroppkärrsskolan 9.52                        
21 Anton Rosengren Kroppkärrsskolan 9.56                        
21 Isak Hasselström Skåreskolan 9.56                        
21 Julius Bengtsson Herrhagsskolan 9.56                        
24 Joel Viberg Västerstrand 9.64                        
25 Nils Dunlop Engelska Skolan 9.67                        
26 Viktor Jagerberg  Frödingsskolan 9.70                        
27 Ludwig Hedin Engelska Skolan 9.75                        
28 Jesper Kull Engelska Skolan 9.77                        
29 Christoffer Malmberg Engelska Skolan 9.78                        
30 Evan Stella Rudsskolan 9.81                        
31 August Mathiesen Herrhagsskolan 9.82                        
32 Erik Fraser Engelska Skolan 9.84                        
33 Kasper Sundin Stodeneskolan 9.87                        
33 Pontus Granroth Herrhagsskolan 9.87                        
35 Sephan Solvang Engelska Skolan 10.02                        
36 Philip Sjölander Engelska Skolan 10.09                        
37 Magnus Håkansson Herrhagsskolan 10.14                        
38 Filip Persson Engelska Skolan 10.17                        
39 Adrian Hemmingssen K Väse skola 10.22                        
40 David Florqvist Skåreskolan 10.25                        
41 Love Hellsten Engelska Skolan 10.39                        
42 Mert Akinci Engelska Skolan 10.42                        
43 Hamzat Bogatyrev Engelska Skolan 10.54                        
44 Sebastian Skog Engelska Skolan 10.56                        
45 Viggo Carlsson Engelska Skolan 10.74                        
46 Sajad Almssad Engelska Skolan 11.19                        
47 Tim Gybrant Engelska Skolan 11.79                        
48 Jonathan Westin Engelska Skolan 12.61                        
DNF Erik Schmidt Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Albin Pettersson Väse skola                          
DNS Albin Samuelsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Erik Jarneman Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Gustav Aleryd Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Malin Lundmark Skattkärrsskolan                          
DNS Marcus Mangelin Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Mattias Häggmyr Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Mohammed Jargis Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Oscar Hauge Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Pelin Baderkhan Friskolan Stellatus                          
DNS Ruba Abo Hashesh Frödingsskolan                          
DNS Samuel Andersson Skåreskolan                          
DNS Selin Guven Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hampus Wilhelmsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Hevi Sarkot Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Jedrzej Kostecki Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Kira Rotevtn Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Leon Padel Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Magnus Fredriksson Herrhagsskolan                          
                               
  800m flickor års. 6                            
Res. Namn Skola Plac.                        
                               
1 Felicia Lindahl Hultsbergsskolan 2.47,50                        
2 Linnea Holmgren Hultsbergsskolan 2.54,30                        
3 Josefine Lundgen Herrhagsskolan 2.54,55                        
4 Louise Petersén Frödingsskolan 2.55,71                        
5 Bella Bäcker Kroppkärrsskolan 2.55,75                        
6 Malin Lundmark Skattkärrsskolan 2.56,92                        
7 Anna Hertzberg Råtorpsskolan 2.57,44                        
8 Vanessa Eklund Skåreskolan 2.57,89                        
9 Rebecka Karlsson Engelska Skolan 2.59,89                        
10 Stina Brunzell Kroppkärrsskolan 3.00,77                        
11 Lovisa Stensson Råtorpsskolan 3.01,55                        
12 Evelina Ekelund Engelska Skolan 3.01,66                        
13 Maja Wilhelmsson Kroppkärrsskolan 3.06,46                        
14 Maja Karlsson Herrhagsskolan 3.06,60                        
15 Hedvig Nilsson Västerstrandsskolan 3.07,56                        
16 Alva Masth Larsson Råtorpsskolan 3.08,83                        
17 Selma Brunzell Hultsbergsskolan 3.11,40                        
18 Alexandra Blomqvist Herrhagsskolan 3.16,54                        
19 Sanna Hjalmarsson Väse skola 3.16,96                        
20 Anna Fisshatzion Engelska Skolan 3.17,38                        
21 Agnes Munte Herrhagsskolan 3.32,68                        
22 Zahra Ali Hossein Engelska Skolan 4.13,57                        
DNF Frida Solterbeck Engelska Skolan                          
DNF Linnéa Eråker Vallargärdets skola                          
DNF Saga Lancelon Friskolan Stellatus                          
DNS Agnes Eklund Ramböl Hultsbergsskolan                          
DNS Clara Söderqvist Skåreskolan                          
DNS Davina Sieve Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Elin Schutzer Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Ellinor Jansson Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Emilia Eriksson Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Enida Sulejmanovic Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hanna Hedberg Väse skola                          
DNS Hermine Linzie Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Josefine Falk Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Julia Asp Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Mai Svanqvist Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Maja Astemo Kroppkärrsskolan                          
DNS Maja Sundholm Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Matilda Steen Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Miriam Nygren Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Moa Johansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Moa Söderberg Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Olivia Kristiansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Sandra Jansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Sara Nilsson Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Siri Alsterlind Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Sofia Grundström Herrhagsskolan                          
                               
  800m pojkar års. 6                            
Plac. Namn Skola Res.                        
                               
1 Ali Jabir  Frödingsskolan 2.34,25                        
2 Alexander Karlsson Rudsskolan 2.38,53                        
3 David Florqvist Skåreskolan 2.38,84                        
4 Johan Rydhal Herrhagsskolan 2.44,35                        
5 Hugo Widme Engelska Skolan 2.45,16                        
6 Oliwer Svensson Engelska Skolan 2.45,45                        
7 Hampus Pettersson Väse skola 2.46,02                        
8 Kasper Sundin Stodeneskolan 2.49,94                        
9 Sebastian Kihlsten Skåreskolan 2.51,27                        
10 Richard Take Engelska Skolan 2.51,31                        
11 Elias Granbom Kroppkärrsskolan 2.53,78                        
12 Carl Raij Åstrand Råtorpsskolan 2.54,71                        
13 Joel Or Kroppkärrsskolan 2.59,21                        
14 August Mathiesen Herrhagsskolan 3.01,48                        
15 Alexander Ådén Västerstrandsskolan 3.03,15                        
16 Magnus Fredriksson Herrhagsskolan 3.04,13                        
17 Magnus Håkansson Herrhagsskolan 3.05,07                        
18 Axel Dagobert Skattkärrsskolan 3.05,55                        
19 Albin Pettersson Väse skola 3.05,61                        
20 David Kindlund Vallargärdet 3.07,35                        
21 Christoffer Malmberg Engelska Skolan 3.08,32                        
22 Philip Sjölander Engelska Skolan 3.09,73                        
23 Robin Werngren Engelska Skolan 3.11,41                        
24 Henning Boman Engelska Skolan 3.16,83                        
25 Julius Bengtsson Herrhagsskolan 3.21,67                        
26 Sebastian Skog Engelska Skolan 4.15,97                        
DNS Adam Arvedsson Kroppkärrsskolan                          
DNS Albin Saamuelsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Albin Samuelsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Christofer Granestad Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Erik Fraser Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Erik Hedberg Väse skola                          
DNS Evan Stella Rudsskolan                          
DNS Filip Persson Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hampus Wilhelmsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Isac Gunnarsson Kroppkärrsskolan                          
DNS Kira Rotevtn Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Ludvig Hansson Kroppkärrsskolan                          
                               
  Längd flickor års. 6                            
Plac. Namn Skola Hopp 1 Hopp 2 Res.                    
                               
1 Olivia Österling  Skattkärrsskolan 4.22 3.72 4.22                    
2 MalinTinglöf Kroppkärrsskolan 4.17 3.94 4.17                    
3 Alexandra Blomqvist Herrhagsskolan 4.14 4.15 4.15                    
4 Filippa Nero västerstrand 4.02 4.09 4.09                    
5 Vanessa Eklund Skåreskolan 3.98 3.96 3.98                    
6 Anna Fisshatzion Engelska Skolan 3.73 3.92 3.92                    
7 Elin Schutzer Herrhagsskolan 3.74 3.90 3.90                    
8 Caroline Djupfält Rudsskolan 3.86 3.88 3.88                    
9 Ruba Abo Abohassan frödingskolan 3.80 3.79 3.80                    
10 Linnea Holmgren Hultsbergsskolan 3.79 3.71 3.79                    
11 Bella Bäcker Kroppkärrsskolan 3.78 3.67 3.78                    
11 Malin Lundmark Skattkärr 3.74 3.78 3.78                    
13 Mirjam Länsberg Kroppkärrsskolan 3.64 3.29 3.64                    
14 Sherin Qassem Mohammed Engelska Skolan 3.60 3.59 3.60                    
15 rebecca Karlsson Engelska Skolan 3.54 3.20 3.54                    
16 Selma Brunzell Hultsbergsskolan 3.19 3.50 3.50                    
17 Ellinor Jansson Stodeneskolan 3.49 3.30 3.49                    
18 Lovisa Stensson Råtorpsskolan 3.20 3.49 3.49                    
19 Ellen Jordell Stodeneskolan 3.48   3.48                    
20 Alice Karlsson västerstrand 3.40 3.46 3.46                    
21 Agnes Munte Herrhagsskolan   3.45 3.45                    
22 Frida Andersson Hultsbergsskolan 3.45 3.29 3.45                    
23 Ellen Nilsson Engelska Skolan 3.44 3.28 3.44                    
24 Anna Hertzberg Råtorpsskolan 3.43 3.22 3.43                    
25 Hedvig Nilsson Västerstrand 3.42 3.30 3.42                    
26 Rebecca Gillisson Engelska Skolan 3.40 3.36 3.40                    
27 Maja Hane västerstrand 3.39 3.39 3.39                    
28 Johanna Ioannidis Hultsbergsskolan 3.04 3.38 3.38                    
29 Moa Johansson Herrhagsskolan 3.37 2.71 3.37                    
30 Emma Carlén Björemo Väse skola 3.36 3.07 3.36                    
31 Mai Svanqvist Engelska Skolan 3.36   3.36                    
32 Ellis saida Rudsskolan 1.73 3.33 3.33                    
33 Hanna Masic Hultsbergsskolan 3.32 3.28 3.32                    
34 Emmie Broström västerstrand 3.31 3.32 3.32                    
35 Linn Creutzer Engelska Skolan 3.26 3.30 3.30                    
36 Louise Pettersson frödingskolan 3.29 3.25 3.29                    
37 Olivia Grytzelius Engelska Skolan 3.23 3.05 3.23                    
38 Maja Karlsson Herrhagsskolan 2.87 3.21 3.21                    
39 Elina Petersen Engelska Skolan 2.90 3.20 3.20                    
40 Karin Edsgård Engelska Skolan 2.93 3.18 3.18                    
41 Sara Hallberg Engelska Skolan 3.17 3.16 3.17                    
42 Julia Asp Herrhagsskolan 3.06 3.16 3.16                    
43 Louise Engström Vallargärdets skola 3.29 3.16 3.16                    
44 Isabella Kasem frödingskolan 3.09 2.36 3.09                    
45 Filippa Olsson Engelska Skolan 3.07 2.66 3.07                    
46 Johanna Jensen Råtorpsskolan 3.07 2.38 3.07                    
47 Sarah Rosén Engelska Skolan 3.06 2.57 3.06                    
48 Sofia Grundström Herrhagsskolan 3.01 3.06 3.06                    
49 Emma Preselj Hultsbergsskolan 2.97 3.02 3.02                    
50 Emelie Post Engelska Skolan 3.01 2.34 3.01                    
51 Sanna Hjalmarsson Väse skola 2.80 3.00 3.00                    
52 Siri Alsterlind   2.79 2.87 2.87                    
53 Emilia Ingidottir Engelska Skolan 2.55 2.59 2.59                    
54 Relin Dogan frödingskolan   2.58 2.58                    
55 Moa Söderberg Herrhagsskolan   2.44 2.44                    
56 Melissa Johansson Engelska Skolan   2.42 2.42                    
57 Sascha Hanna Hilden Engelska Skolan 2.40 2.26 2.40                    
58 Tilda Nyström Engelska Skolan 2.34 2.30 2.34                    
59 Matilda Sjungargard Engelska Skolan 2.24 1.84 2.24                    
DNS Anna Nordenberg Friskolan Stellatus                          
DNS Caroline Unger Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Davina Sieve Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Emilia Eriksson Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Evelina Ekelund Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hanna Hedberg Väse skola                          
DNS Hanna Nordlund Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hannah Malmberg Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hannah Sjölander Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hermine Linzie Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Josefine Falk Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Josefine Lundgen Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Matilda Steen Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Olivia Hjelte Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Olivia Kristiansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Rebecca Nyman Granbom Kroppkärrsskolan                          
DNS Rebecka Carlsson Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Sandra Jansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Sanna Hjalmarsson Väse skola                          
DNS Sara Nilsson Stodeneskolan                          
                               
  Längd pojkar års. 6                            
Plac. Namn Skola Hopp 1 Hopp 2 Res.                    
                               
1 Bon Eliasson Kroppkärrsskolan 4.17 4.36 4.36                    
2 Ali Jabir  Frödingsskolan 4.35 4.28 4.35                    
3 Felix Ström Hultsbergsskolan 3.65 4.21 4.21                    
4 Johan Rydhal Herrhagsskolan 4.12 4.15 4.15                    
5 Anton Rosengren Kroppkärrsskolan 4.12 3.60 4.12                    
6 Oliwer Svensson Engelska Skolan 4.10 3.65 4.10                    
7 Jonathan Andersson Hultsbergsskolan 3.95 4.04 4.04                    
8 Hampus Wilhelmsson Herrhagsskolan 3.50 3.95 3.95                    
8 Hugo Widme Engelska Skolan 3.70 3.95 3.95                    
10 Joel Or Kroppkärrsskolan 3.86 3.93 3.93                    
11 David Kihlman Kroppkärrsskolan 3.92 3.79 3.92                    
12 Ludwig Hedin Engelska Skolan 3.88 3.59 3.88                    
13 Aksel Davidsson Engelska Skolan 3.47 3.83 3.83                    
13 Joel Wiborg Västerstrand 3.83 3.72 3.83                    
15 Elias Granbom Kroppkärrsskolan 3.82   3.82                    
16 Alexander Karlsson Rudsskolan 3.80   3.80                    
16 August Mathiesen Herrhagsskolan 3.53 3.80 3.80                    
18 Gabriel Gunnarson Stodeneskolan 3.80 3.78 3.80                    
19 Albin Saamuelsson Herrhagsskolan 3.72 3.75 3.75                    
19 Carl Raij Åstrand Råtorpsskolan 3.75 3.40 3.75                    
21 Julius Bengtsson Herrhagsskolan 3.74 3.58 3.74                    
22 Erik Magnusson Friskolan Stellatus 3.72 3.67 3.72                    
23 David Florqvist Skåreskolan 3.55 3.65 3.65                    
23 Alexander Aden Västerstrand 3.33 3.65 3.65                    
25 Filip Persson Engelska Skolan 3.22 3.64 3.64                    
26 Linus Sjödén Vallargärdets skola 3.42 3.57 3.57                    
27 Alexander Haglund Rudsskolan   3.49 3.49                    
28 Magnus Håkansson Herrhagsskolan 3.34 3.46 3.46                    
29 Philip Sjölander Engelska Skolan 3.41 2.89 3.41                    
30 Isac Olsson Västerstrand 3.36 3.20 3.36                    
31 Christoffer Malmberg Engelska Skolan 3.33 3.35 3.35                    
32 David Kindlund Vallargärdets skola 3.00 3.17 3.17                    
33 Jesper Kull Engelska Skolan 3.08 3.11 3.11                    
34 Pontus Granroth Herrhagsskolan 3.01 3.09 3.09                    
35 Martin Olsson Daniel Engelska Skolan 2.99 2.96 2.99                    
36 Gustav Aleryd Engelska Skolan 2.94 2.18 2.94                    
37 Stephan Soivang Engelska Skolan 2.22 2.94 2.94                    
38 Tom Hedin Yousafzadegan Engelska Skolan 2.85 2.75 2.85                    
39 Jacob Williams Engelska Skolan 2.77 2.70 2.77                    
40 Viggo Carlsson Engelska Skolan 2.52   2.52                    
41 Sajad Almssad Engelska Skolan 2.02 2.38 2.38                    
42 Jediz Kosteci Engelska Skolan   2.23 2.23                    
DNS Albin Samuelsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Erik Schmidt Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Evan Stella Rudsskolan                          
DNS Filip Persson Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hampus Pettersson Väse skola                          
DNS Isak Paulsson Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Jonathan Westin Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Kira Rotevtn Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Leon Padel Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Linus Egborg Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Magnus Fredriksson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Malin Lundmark Skattkärrsskolan                          
DNS Mert Akinci Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Noah Kassler Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Oscar Hauge Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Petter Alström Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Ruba Abo Hashesh Frödingsskolan                          
DNS Samuel Kamaro Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Sebastian Kihlsten Skåreskolan                          
                               
  boll flickor års. 6                            
Plac. Namn Skola Resultat                        
                               
1 Matilda Rehnberg Skåreskolan 38.90                        
2 MalinTinglöf Kroppkärrsskolan 38.55                        
3 Sofia Grundström Herrhagsskolan 35.10                        
4 Agnes Eklund Ramböl Hultsbergsskolan 33.50                        
5 Hanna Masic Hultsbergsskolan 30.15                        
6 Johanna Jensen Råtorpsskolan 27.20                        
7 Rebecca Tammi Larsson Engelska Skolan 26.60                        
8 Maja Hane Västerstrand 26.35                        
9 Lovisa Stensson Råtorpsskolan 24.45                        
10 Emma Preselj Hultsbergsskolan 24.20                        
11 Mirjam Länsberg Kroppkärrsskolan 23.90                        
12 Julia Asp Herrhagsskolan 22.30                        
13 Silje Dreierbakken Skåreskolan 21.95                        
14 Maja Astemo Kroppkärrsskolan 21.60                        
15 Emmi Boström Västerstrand 21.45                        
16 Ruba Abohashesh Frödingsskolan 19.80                        
17 Anna Hertzberg Råtorpsskolan 19.15                        
18 Alice karlsson Västerstrand 19.10                        
19 Enja  Hjälm Engelska Skolan 18.60                        
20 Rebecca Nyman Granbom Kroppkärrsskolan 18.30                        
21 Miriam Nygren Engelska Skolan 16.60                        
22 Melissa Johansson Engelska Skolan 16.20                        
23 Mai Svanqvist Engelska Skolan 15.30                        
24 Anna Karvonen Engelska Skolan 14.50                        
25 Emelie Post Engelska Skolan 14.10                        
26 Frida Solterbeck Engelska Skolan 13.20                        
27 Frid Klausen Friskolan Stellatus 12.50                        
28 Isabella Axelsson Engelska Skolan 12.35                        
29 Moa Söderberg Herrhagsskolan 12.10                        
30 Hannah Malmberg Engelska Skolan 11.55                        
31 Anna Nordenberg Friskolan Stellatus 9.10                        
32 Maja Sundholm Engelska Skolan 8.30                        
DNS Agnes Munte Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Alexandra Blomqvist Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Anna Fisshatzion Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Caroline Unger Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Davina Sieve Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Elin Schutzer Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Enida Sulejmanovic Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Evelina Ekelund Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Filippa Lovén Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hamzat Bogatyrev Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hannah Sjölander Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Johanna Ioannidis Hultsbergsskolan                          
DNS Josefine Falk Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Josefine Lundgen Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Maja Karlsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Maja Kindberg Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Matilda Steen Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Mewand Arghandival  Frödingsskolan                          
DNS Moa Johansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Olivia Kristiansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Rebecca Gillisson Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Samatha Sekubumba Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Sandra Jansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Sara Hallberg Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Sascha Hanna Hilden Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Sherin Qassem Mohammed Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Siri Alsterlind Engelska Skolan                          
                               
  boll pojkar års. 6                            
Plac. Namn Skola Resultat                        
                               
1 Kasper Kull Engelska Skolan 40.70                        
2 Rasmus Angeneli Gjein Kroppkärrsskolan 39.30                        
3 David Kihlman Kroppkärrsskolan 38.20                        
4 Albin Östlind Skåreskolan 36.20                        
5 Evan Stella Rudsskolan 35.50                        
6 Filip Stenberg Vallargärdets skola 35.30                        
7 Alexander Haglund Rudsskolan 34.90                        
8 Sajad Hossein Rudsskolan 33.90                        
9 Samuel Kamaro Engelska Skolan 32.50                        
10 Isak Pålsson Stodeneskolan 32.40                        
11 Daniel A Frödingsskolan 32.10                        
12 Sebastian Bredesen Skåreskolan 31.40                        
13 Ali Al-Saadi Rudsskolan 31.10                        
14 Christofer Granestad Engelska Skolan 30.60                        
15 Pontus Wallström Vallargärdets skola 30.55                        
16 Hugo Widme Engelska Skolan 29.80                        
17 Nils Dunlop Engelska Skolan 29.70                        
18 Carl Raij Åstrand Råtorpsskolan 28.70                        
19 Joel Viborg Västerstrand 28.30                        
20 Elias Lysholm Engelska Skolan 28.20                        
21 Erik Jarneman Engelska Skolan 28.15                        
22 Magnus Fredriksson Herrhagsskolan 27.90                        
23 Eddi Sjögren Västerstrand 27.90                        
24 Pontus Granroth Herrhagsskolan 27.70                        
25 Jonatan Andersson Hultsbergskolan 26.65                        
26 Sephan Solvang Engelska Skolan 26.60                        
27 Aksel Davidsson Engelska Skolan 26.00                        
28 Oliwer Svensson Engelska Skolan 26.00                        
29 Isak Olsson Västerstrand 25.70                        
30 Henning Boman Engelska Skolan 24.65                        
31 Martin Olsson Daniel Engelska Skolan 24.50                        
32 Filip Persson Engelska Skolan 24.40                        
33 Daniel Karlsson Engelska Skolan 23.65                        
34 Mohammed Jargis Engelska Skolan 23.10                        
35 Sajad Almssad Engelska Skolan 20.80                        
36 Lars Olsson Engelska Skolan 20.00                        
37 Matias Höggmyss Engelska Skolan 18.95                        
38 Linus Egborg Engelska Skolan 18.50                        
39 Viktor Karlsson Engelska Skolan 17.90                        
40 Jeddek Kosteki Engelska Skolan 17.30                        
41 Isac McCormick Engelska Skolan 17.00                        
42 Diago Mohammed Engelska Skolan 14.60                        
DNS Albin Saamuelsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Albin Samuelsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS August Mathiesen Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS David Sundin Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Erik Magnusson Friskolan Stellatus                          
DNS Filip Persson Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hampus Wilhelmsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Johan Rydhal Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Julius Bengtsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Kira Rotevtn Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Ludvig Hansson Kroppkärrsskolan                          
DNS Magnus Håkansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Malin Lundmark Skattkärrsskolan                          
DNS Mert Akinci Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Noah Kassler Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Petter Alström Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Philip Sjölander Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Ruba Abo Hashesh Frödingsskolan                          
DNS Sebastian Kihlsten Skåreskolan                          
DNS Tom Hedin Yousafzadegan Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Viggo Carlsson Engelska Skolan                          
                               
  höjd flickor års 6 Resultat                          
  Namn Skola 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 136 139 142 Res.
1 Olivia Österling  Skattkärrsskolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 142
2 Celine Yxhammar Kroppkärrsskolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x 139
3 MalinTinglöf Kroppkärrsskolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x   136
4 Amanda Larsson Kroppkärrsskolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x         125
4 Frida Andersson Hultsbergsskolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x         125
4 Johanna Ioannidis Hultsbergsskolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x         125
4 Lovisa Stensson Råtorpsskolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x         125
8 Olivia Grytzelius Engelska Skolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 x           120
8 Rebecka Carlsson Engelska Skolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 x           120
8 Maja Hane Västerstrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 x           120
11 Elin Schutzer Herrhagsskolan 0 0 0 0 0 x             115
11 Linn Creutzer Engelska Skolan 0 0 0 0 0 x             115
11 Linnéa Eråker Vallargärdets skola 0 0 0 0 0 x             115
11 Linnea Holmgren Hultsbergsskolan 0 0 0 0 0 x             115
11 Sanna Viding Skåreskolan 0 0 0   0               115
11 Ellis Saidi Rudsskolan 0 0 0 0 0 x             115
17 Alexandra Blomqvist Herrhagsskolan 0 0 0 0 x               110
17 Louise Engström Vallargärdets skola 0 0 0 0 x               110
17 Matilda Sjungargard Engelska Skolan 0 0 0 0 x               110
17 Sara Hallberg Engelska Skolan 0 0 0 0 x               110
21 Vanessa Eklund Skåreskolan 0 0 0 x                 105
21 Agnes Eklund Ramböl Hultsbergsskolan 0 0 0 x                 105
21 Anna Johansson Skåreskolan 0 0 0 x                 105
21 Maja Karlsson Herrhagsskolan 0 0 0 x                 105
21 Miriam Nygren Engelska Skolan 0 0 0 x                 105
21 Sofia Grundström Herrhagsskolan 0 0 0 x                 105
27 Julia Asp Herrhagsskolan 0 0 x                   100
27 Mai Svanqvist Engelska Skolan 0 0 x                   100
27 Olivia Hjelte Engelska Skolan 0 0 x                   100
27 Wilma Skyttborn Hultsbergsskolan 0 0 x                   100
  Saga Lancelon Friskolan Stellatus x                       0
DNS Agnes Munte Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Alicia Stigsson Andersson Vallargärdets skola                          
DNS Anna Karvonen Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Caroline Unger Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Davina Sieve Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Ellen Jordell Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Felicia Brundin Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hannah Sjölander Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Josefine Falk Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Josefine Lundgen Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Moa Johansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Moa Söderberg Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Olivia Kristiansson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Sandra Jansson Herrhagsskolan                          
                               
  höjd pojkar års 6                            
  Namn Skola     105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134     Resultat
1 Ali Jabir  Frödingsskolan     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x     131
1 Johan Rydhal Herrhagsskolan     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x     131
3 Ludwig Hedin Engelska Skolan     0 0 0 0 0 x         125
3 Oliwer Svensson Engelska Skolan     0 0 0 0 0 xx         125
3 Isac Olsson västerstrand     0 0 0 0 0 x         125
6 Adam Arvedsson Kroppkärrsskolan     0 0 0 0 x           120
6 August Mathiesen Herrhagsskolan     0 0 0 0 x           120
6 Bon Eliasson Kroppkärrsskolan     0 0 0 0 x           120
6 Kasper Sundin Stodeneskolan     0 0 0 0 x           120
6 Jonatan Andersson hultsbergsskolan     0 0 0 0 x           120
11 Elias Granbom Kroppkärrsskolan     0 0 0 x             115
11 Linus Sjödén Vallargärdets skola     0 0 0 x             115
11 Joel Viborg västerstrand     0 0 0 x             115
11 Fredrik Nilsson västerstrand     0 0 0 x             115
15 David Kindlund Vallargärdets skola     0 0 x               110
15 Gustav Aleryd Engelska Skolan     0 0 x               110
15 Isac Gunnarsson Kroppkärrsskolan     0 0 xx               110
18 Alexander Haglund Rudsskolan     0 x                 105
18 Hugo Widme Engelska Skolan     0 x                 105
18 Julius Bengtsson Herrhagsskolan     0 x                 105
  Adrian Hemmingssen K Väse skola     x                   0
  Filip Persson Engelska Skolan     x                   0
  Henning Boman Engelska Skolan     x                   0
  Lars Olsson Engelska Skolan     x                   0
  Magnus Håkansson Herrhagsskolan     x                   0
  Oscar Hellberg Engelska Skolan     x                   0
  Tim Gybrant Engelska Skolan     x                   0
  Tom Hedin Yousafzadegan Engelska Skolan     x                   0
  Linus Engborg Engelska Skolan     x                   0
  Daniel Martin Olsson Engelska Skolan     x                   0
DNS Albin Saamuelsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Albin Samuelsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Alexander Karlsson Rudsskolan                          
DNS Ellis Saidi Rudsskolan                          
DNS Erik Hedberg Väse skola                          
DNS Erik Jarneman Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Gabriel Gunnarson Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Hampus Wilhelmsson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Isak Paulsson Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Kira Rotevtn Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Magnus Fredriksson Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Martin Olsson Daniel Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Oscar Hauge Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Petter Alström Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Philip Sjölander Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Pontus Granroth Herrhagsskolan                          
DNS Robin Werngren Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Ruba Abo Hashesh Frödingsskolan                          
DNS Sajad Almssad Engelska Skolan                          
                               
  Kula flickor års 6                            
  Namn Skola Resultat                        
                               
1 Emelie Post Engelska Skolan 8.84                        
2 Filippa Nero Västerstrand 8.24                        
3 MalinTinglöf Kroppkärrsskolan 8.22                        
4 Samantha Holmström Pettersson Kroppkärrsskolan 8.22                        
5 Mirjam Länsberg Kroppkärrsskolan 8.03                        
6 Sofia Grundström Herrhagsskolan 7.71                        
7 Maja Hane Västerstrand 7.66                        
8 Maja Broden Kroppkärrsskolan 7.61                        
9 Linn Jansson Hultsbergsskolan 7.44                        
10 Rebecca Tammi Larsson Engelska Skolan 7.39                        
11 Malin Lundmark skattkärrsskolan 7.13                        
12 Linnea Holmgren Hultsbergsskolan 7.05                        
13 Emmie Broström Västerstrand 6.93                        
14 Mai Svanqvist Engelska Skolan 6.85                        
15 Nathalie Harrysson Hultsbergsskolan 6.79                        
16 Alice Karlsson Västerstrand 6.60                        
17 Miriam Nygren Engelska Skolan 6.39                        
18 Emma Carlén Björemo Väse skola 5.82                        
19 Sara Hallberg Engelska Skolan 5.58                        
20 Saga Lancelon Friskolan Stellatus 4.41                        
21 Anna Nordenberg Stellatus 4.33                        
22 Pelin Badeerkahan Stellatus 4.26                        
23 Frid Klausen Friskolan Stellatus 3.78                        
DNS Caroline Unger Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Evelina Ekelund Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Hanna Karlstad Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Maja Kindberg Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Rebecka Carlsson Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Sandra Jansson Herrhagsskolan                          
                               
  Kula pojkar års 6                            
  Namn Skola Resultat                        
                               
1 Ali Jabir  Frödingsskolan 9.63                        
2 Jonathan Andersson Hultsbergsskolan 8.78                        
3 Rasmus Angeneli Gjein Kroppkärrsskolan 8.63                        
4 David Kihlman Kroppkärrsskolan 8.16                        
5 Oliwer Svensson Engelska Skolan 7.90                        
6 Kasper Kull Engelska Skolan 7.77                        
7 Ali Al-Saadi Rudsskolan 7.55                        
8 Anton Rosengren Kroppkärrsskolan 7.42                        
9 Mewand Angnandival Frödingsskolan 7.20                        
10 Hugo Widme Engelska Skolan 7.18                        
11 Sajad Hosseini Rudsskolan 6.98                        
12 Sebastian Kihlsten Skåreskolan 6.96                        
13 Hampus Pettersson Väse skola 6.74                        
13 Joel Viborg Västerstrand 6.74                        
15 Fredrik Nilsson Västerstrand 6.65                        
16 Mohamad Jages Engelska Skolan 6.62                        
17 Elias Lysholm Engelska Skolan 6.57                        
17 Kasper Sundin Stodeneskolan 6.57                        
19 Albin Östlind Skåreskolan 6.36                        
19 Linus Egborg Engelska Skolan 6.36                        
21 Jacob Williams Engelska Skolan 6.33                        
22 Aksel Davidsson Engelska Skolan 6.20                        
23 Sajad Almssad Engelska Skolan 6.10                        
24 Julius bengtsson Herrhagsskolan 6.00                        
25 Ludwig Hedin Engelska Skolan 5.98                        
26 Filip Persson Engelska Skolan 5.92                        
27 Tom Hedin Yousafzadegan Engelska Skolan 5.87                        
28 Albin Pettersson Väse skola 5.85                        
29 Tim Gybrant Engelska Skolan 5.84                        
30 Adrian Hemmingssen K Väse skola 5.80                        
31 Petter Alström Engelska Skolan 5.66                        
32 Martin Olsson Daniel Engelska Skolan 5.28                        
33 Lars Olsson Engelska Skolan 4.97                        
34 Viktor Karlsson Engelska Skolan 4.94                        
35 Noa kassler Engelska Skolan 4.50                        
DNS Daniel Karlsson Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Felix Ström Hultsbergsskolan                          
DNS Henning Boman Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Leon Padel Stodeneskolan                          
DNS Malin Lundmark Skattkärrsskolan                          
DNS Mert Akinci Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Pelin Baderkhan Friskolan Stellatus                          
DNS Philip Sjölander Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Ruba Abo Hashesh Frödingsskolan                          
DNS Samuel Kamaro Engelska Skolan                          
DNS Sebastian Skog Engelska Skolan                          
                               
                               
                               
  Kurirstafett                            
Plac. Skola Resultat                          
1 Kroppkärrsskolan 1,19                          
2 Herrhagsskolan 1,21                          
3 Frödingskolan 1,21                          
4 Västerstrandsskolan 1,22                          
5 Engelska Skolan 1,23                          
6 Skåreskolan 1,25