RESULTAT
Götas Ungdomsspel 2014-08-23
Tingvalla IP/ Massas Äng
IF Göta, Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 14-08-25 12:09
 
M 100m
Final 0,9 23 aug  
Martin Jonsson 95 Torsby Sport & Event IF 11.72 §4.3.13.1
Jonathan Andersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 11.95
Mattias Windhede 96 IF Göta Karlstad 12.53
Mattias Green 98 Säffle FIK 12.84
Thamer Amara 96 IF Göta Karlstad 13.02
Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad 13.05


M 200m
Final 1,5 23 aug  
Jakob Masth-Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 22.80
Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad 23.49
Jonathan Andersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 24.55
Victor Thunström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 25.40
Mattias Windhede 96 IF Göta Karlstad 25.87
Thamer Amara 96 IF Göta Karlstad 27.10


M 800m
Final 23 aug  
Andreas Lindström 79 Kils AIK 2:09.04


M Höjd
23 aug  
Simon Throgen 97 Karlskoga FI 186
Markus Asplund 98 SK Bore 183
Mattias Green 98 Säffle FIK 180

165 170 175 180 183 186 190
S.Throgen - o o o xo xxo xxx
M.Asplund - o xo o o xxx
M.Green o o o xxo xxx


M Stav
23 aug  
Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 540
Rasmus Nim 89 IF Göta Karlstad 0

500 515 525 540 552
R.Nim xxx
O.Janson o xo o xxo xxx


M Längd
23 aug  
Viktor Warg 93 IF Göta Karlstad 6,81
Nils Andersson 94 Torsby Sport & Event IF 6,53
Victor Pettersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 6,32
Tobias Söderberg 98 IF Göta Karlstad 5,48
Mattias Green 98 Säffle FIK 5,45

1   2   3   4   5   6  
V.Pettersson 6,02 0,0 X X X 6,12 1,3 6,32 2,2
M.Green 4,99 0,0 X 5,37 0,2 5,45 2,6 X 5,35 1,3
N.Andersson 6,03 0,0 X 6,44 1,4 6,53 2,9 6,31 1,4 6,17 1,7
T.Söderberg X 4,82 0,3 5,20 1,4 5,48 2,2 X X
V.Warg 6,62 1,9 6,67 1,1 5,06 2,0 6,81 1,3 6,36 1,3


M Tresteg
23 aug  
Max Nero 98 IF Göta Karlstad 12,64

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Nero 12,32 2,0 X X 12,44 2,4 12,64 1,4 12,44 1,2


M Kula 7.26 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Simon Gustafsson 90 Ullevi FK 17,98
Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 17,06

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Koskinen 16,55 X 17,06 X X X
S.Gustafsson 17,83 X X 17,98 X X


M Diskus 2.0 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad 26,16
Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta Karlstad

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Thorstensson 26,16 X
U.Ankarling


M Slägga 7.26 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Mikael Larsson 92 IF Göta Karlstad 57,27
Tommy Larsson 90 IF Göta Karlstad 51,82

1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Larsson 51,68 51,82 51,78 X 51,50 X
M.Larsson 55,59 56,86 56,59 57,27 X 56,89


M Spjut 800 g Massas Äng
23 aug  
Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad 39,61

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Thorstensson 35,62 39,33 X X X 39,61


P17 Häck 110m 91 cm
Final 0,0 23 aug  
Simon Throgen 97 Karlskoga FI 16.05


P17 Diskus 1.5 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 0,00

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Eriksson


P17 Spjut 700 g Massas Äng
23 aug  
Rasmus Eriksson 98 Kils AIK 65,39
Theodor Ahlström 98 IFK Växjö 63,99
Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 58,18
Jan Jakoubek 97 IK Hinden 54,99
Alexander Nilsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 43,17

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Nilsson 41,31 42,64 41,72 X X 43,17
J.Eriksson 55,43 57,28 54,52 55,29 58,18 54,98
J.Jakoubek X X X 51,74 54,99 X
T.Ahlström 62,41 X X X X 63,99
R.Eriksson X 62,45 65,39 63,32 X 59,69


P15 80m
Final 0,0 23 aug  
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FI 9.87
Liu Kunmark 00 Strömstads IF 9.88
Victor Thunström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10.09
Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10.49
Rasmus Tidestad 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10.58
David Staxler 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11.75


P15 800m
Final 23 aug  
Nils Huhtakangas 99 Karlskoga FI 2:15.46


P15 Häck 80m 84 cm
Final 1,2 23 aug  
Daniel Grenegård 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11.93
Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 12.48


P15 Höjd
23 aug  
Rasmus Tidestad 00 IF Göta Karlstad 160
Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 155
Victor Thunström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 145

130 135 140 145 150 155 160 163
M.Gustavsson o o o o o xo xxx
R.Tidestad - - o o o o xxo xxx
V.Thunström - - o o xxx


P15 Längd
23 aug  
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FI 5,39
Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 5,38
Victor Thunström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 4,89
David Staxler 00 IF Göta Karlstad 4,31

1   2   3   4   5   6  
D.Staxler X 4,31 0,4 X 4,04 1,5 4,05 2,1 4,12 1,2
A.Elhendy Gunnars 5,32 1,8 5,39 1,3 5,37 -0,7 5,28 0,0 5,24 0,8 5,32 1,5
V.Thunström X X X 4,89 0,5 X 4,33 1,0
M.Gustavsson 5,38 1,4 5,28 0,0 4,55 -0,5 5,25 1,6 5,25 0,9 5,24 1,9


P15 Kula 4.0 kg
23 aug  
Liu Kunmark 00 Strömstads IF 12,72
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FI 9,61

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Kunmark 12,21 10,88 X 11,14 11,32 12,72
A.Elhendy Gunnars 8,53 X 8,81 8,94 9,25 9,61


P15 Spjut 600 g
23 aug  
Daniel Grenegård 00 IF Göta Karlstad 40,78
Liu Kunmark 00 Strömstads IF 36,75

1   2   3   4   5   6  
D.Grenegård 40,78
L.Kunmark 36,75


P13 60m
Final 23 aug  
Fredrik Nilsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 8.49
Albin Hedén 01 SK Bore 9.15
Simon Axelsson 01 Karlskoga FI 9.32


P13 800m
Final 23 aug  
Albin Hedén 01 SK Bore 2:28.21


P13 Höjd
23 aug  
Fredrik Nilsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 163

143 146 150 155 160 163 165
F.Nilsson o o o o o o xxx


P13 Längd zon
23 aug  
Simon Axelsson 01 Karlskoga FI 3,87
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Axelsson 3,72 3,79 3,68 X X 3,87
G.Gunnarsson


P13 Kula 3.0 kg
23 aug  
Simon Axelsson 01 Karlskoga FI 6,90

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Axelsson 6,16 6,32 6,90 6,52 6,73 6,68


P13 Spjut 400 g
23 aug  
Simon Axelsson 01 Karlskoga FI 18,06

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Axelsson 18,06


P12 60m
Final 23 aug  
Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad ej start
Lukas Edqvist 02 Örgryte IS ej start


P12 Häck 60m 76 cm
Final 23 aug  
Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad ingen tid
Noha Olsson 02 KFUM Örebro ingen tid
Sebastian Bergfjord 02 KFUM Arvika ingen tid


P12 Höjd
23 aug  
Lukas Edqvist 02 Örgryte IS 154
Sebastian Bergfjord 02 KFUM Arvika 115

108 115 120 125 130 135 140 147 152 154 157
L.Edqvist o o o o o o o xo o xxo xxx
S.Bergfjord o xo xxx


P12 Längd zon
23 aug  
Lukas Edqvist 02 Örgryte IS 4,47
Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad 4,37
Noha Olsson 02 KFUM Örebro 4,06
Sebastian Bergfjord 02 KFUM Arvika 3,01

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Aakre 4,37 4,24 4,31 4,19 4,22 4,32
S.Bergfjord X 2,02 3,01 2,79 2,68 2,80
L.Edqvist 4,47 4,27 4,30 4,15 4,05 4,34
N.Olsson 3,26 3,85 4,06 3,99 3,86 3,86


P12 Kula 3.0 kg
23 aug  
Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9,26
Sebastian Bergfjord 02 KFUM Arvika 7,21

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Aakre 9,26 9,04 9,05 8,63 9,01 8,91
S.Bergfjord 6,87 7,21 6,66 6,21 X 6,66


P12 Spjut 400 g
23 aug  
Gustav Bertilsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 26,90
Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad 21,34
Sebastian Bergfjord 02 KFUM Arvika 13,17

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Bergfjord 13,17
A.Aakre 21,34
G.Bertilsson 26,90


P11 60m
Försök heat 1 23 aug  
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.12 q
Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore 9.76 q
Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient 9.94 q
Vilmer Jonsson 03 Karlskoga FI 9.99

Försök heat 2 23 aug  
Kevin Berg 03 IK Orient 9.53 q
Sander Bergqvist 03 SK Bore 9.59 q
Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.60 q
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 KFUM Arvika 9.75 q

Final 23 aug  
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.11
Kevin Berg 03 IK Orient 9.43
Sander Bergqvist 03 SK Bore 9.53
Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.63
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 KFUM Arvika 9.66
Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore 9.81
Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient ej start


P11 400m
Final 23 aug  
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1:09.25
Kevin Berg 03 IK Orient 1:09.64
Vilmer Jonsson 03 Karlskoga FI 1:11.46
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 KFUM Arvika 1:14.90
Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore 1:15.64


P11 Höjd
23 aug  
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 125
Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 120
Vilmer Jonsson 03 Karlskoga FI 110 o
Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore 110 xo

103 110 115 120 125 130
E.Bryne o xo xxx
O.Ellström - o o xo xo xxx
V.Jonsson o o xxx
F.Moström o xo xo xo xxx


P11 Längd zon
23 aug  
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 4,31
Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3,99
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 KFUM Arvika 3,69
Noah Melkersson 03 SK Bore 3,68
Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore 3,38

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Bryne 3,13 3,38 3,37 2,81 3,30 3,01
L.Enander Ahlstra 3,69 X 3,48 3,52 X 3,63
O.Ellström 4,23 4,19 4,31 4,23 4,26 4,24
N.Melkersson 3,68 3,64 3,35 3,67 3,40 3,57
F.Moström 3,91 3,68 3,94 3,99 3,94 3,84


P11 Kula 2.0 kg
23 aug  
Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient 8,90
Noah Melkersson 03 SK Bore 8,44
Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore 7,83
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7,30
Sander Bergqvist 03 SK Bore 7,03

1   2   3   4   5   6  
N.Melkersson 8,44 7,82 7,75 7,70 7,70 7,73
S.Bergqvist 6,83 6,13 6,63 7,03 6,68 6,97
A.Hillmersson 8,90 7,94 7,67 8,25 7,83 8,10
E.Bryne 6,87 7,26 7,83 7,39 6,64 7,38
O.Ellström 6,23 6,33 7,01 7,30 6,87 6,64


P11 Spjut 400 g
23 aug  
Noah Melkersson 03 SK Bore 30,50
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 24,94
Erik Bryne 03 SK Bore 20,06
Sander Bergqvist 03 SK Bore 17,97
Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient 17,92

1   2   3   4   5   6  
N.Melkersson 30,50
E.Bryne 20,06
S.Bergqvist 17,97
O.Ellström 24,94
A.Hillmersson 17,92


P10 60m
Final 23 aug  
Adam Larsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 9.52
Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 9.65
Samuel Oderbrant 05 Strömstads IF 9.68
Emil Hedén 04 SK Bore 10.02
Markus Danielsson 04 Ransäters AIS 10.07
Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad 10.19
Rasmus Lindahl 05 KFUM Arvika 10.23


P10 400m
Final 23 aug  
Adam Larsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 1:17.04
Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 1:19:76
Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad 1:20.64
Markus Danielsson 04 Ransäters AIS 1:22.57
Leo Carlsson 04 Bohus IF ej start


P10 Höjd
23 aug  
Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad 127
Rasmus Lindahl 05 KFUM Arvika 120
Emil Hedén 04 SK Bore 110

93 100 105 110 115 120 123 125 127 130
F.Sundin o o o o xo xxo xo xxo xxx
R.Lindahl o o o xo xo o xxx
E.Hedén o o xo xxo xxx


P10 Längd zon
23 aug  
Samuel Oderbrant 05 Strömstads IF 3,96
Adam Larsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 3,89
Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad 3,67
Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 3,59
Emil Hedén 04 SK Bore 3,57
Rasmus Lindahl 05 KFUM Arvika 3,42
Markus Danielsson 04 Ransäters AIS 3,39

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Sundin 3,61 3,62 3,66 3,57 3,67 3,65
J.Appel 3,48 3,32 3,49 3,44 3,30 3,59
S.Oderbrant 3,65 3,64 3,74 3,78 3,64 3,96
R.Lindahl 3,42 3,17 3,39 X 3,32 X
A.Larsson 3,75 3,60 3,72 3,89 X 3,73
M.Danielsson 3,17 3,29 3,39 2,98 3,28 3,19
E.Hedén 3,56 3,57 2,27 3,29


P10 Kula 2.0 kg
23 aug  
Rasmus Lindahl 05 KFUM Arvika 8,13
Arvid Bertilsson 04 IF Göta Karlstad 7,60
Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad 6,96
Samuel Oderbrant 05 Strömstads IF 6,73
Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 6,35
Markus Danielsson 04 Ransäters AIS 6,10

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Appel 6,29 6,00 6,18 6,00 6,35 6,11
M.Danielsson 5,75 6,10 5,82 5,70 6,00 6,04
S.Oderbrant 5,57 5,48 6,02 6,73 6,22 6,34
A.Bertilsson 7,28 7,20 7,49 7,60 7,38 7,33
R.Lindahl 7,68 7,71 7,48 7,28 7,68 8,13
F.Sundin 6,96 6,83 6,34 6,72 6,53 6,62


K 100m
Final 0,0 23 aug  
Sara Derelöv 96 Motala AIF 13.44
Erika Bergkvist 87 Kils AIK 14.31
Sofie Wadelius 82 IF Göta Karlstad 14.41
Zandra Karlsson 83 Kils AIK 15.35
Alexandra Larsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad ej start


K 400m
Final 23 aug  
Caroline Andersson 92 IF Göta Karlstad 59.73
Sara Derelöv 96 Motala AIF 1:02.29
Zandra Karlsson 83 Kils AIK 1:16.56


K 800m
Final 23 aug  
Olivia Weslien 97 IF Göta Karlstad 2:23.03
Kajsa Nyquist 96 IF Göta Karlstad 2:27.47


K Häck 100m 84 cm
Final 0,0 23 aug  
Sarah Larsson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 16.86


K Stav
23 aug  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94 Köbenhavns IF 350
Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK 210

180 190 200 210 220 300 310 320 330 340 350 360
T.Inelind o o o o xxx
A.Hyldtoft Olsen o o xo o o o xxx


K Längd
23 aug  
Alexandra Larsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 5,14
Moa Hansson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 4,32

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Hansson 4,24 0 4,29 0 4,32 0 4,26 0 X X
A.Larsson 5,14 0,1 X 5,06 0 X X X


K Tresteg
23 aug  
Martina Appel 96 IF Göta Karlstad 10,49
Sarah Larsson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 10,27
Emelina Wirebro 99 Motala AIF 10,13

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Larsson X X X 9,84 3,4 10,27 2,2 10,10 1,8
E.Wirebro X X X X 10,13 2,6 9,97 1,3
M.Appel X X X 10,40 1,7 X 10,49 1,7


K Kula 4.0 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 0,00

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Wikström


K Diskus 1.0 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 50,21
Elinor Forssander 88 Ullevi FK 47,14
Lina Bengtsson 94 Öresund FK 43,00
Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 42,42
Maria Wennlund 93 IF Göta Karlstad 42,05
Lydia Sundin 94 IFK Mora 0,00

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Sundin
E.Forssander 44,46 47,14
H.Schmidt 50,21 X
M.Wennlund 40,63 42,05
A.Wikström X 42,42
L.Bengtsson 42,99 43,00


K Slägga 4.0 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Kristina Andersson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 49,45

1   2   3   4   5   6  
K.Andersson 47,69 49,45 48,64 X 46,45 X


F19 Slägga 4.0 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Lisa Einarsson 96 SK Bore 43,82

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Einarsson X 43,82 X X X X


F17 Häck 100m 76 cm
Final 0,0 23 aug  
Moa Hansson 98 IF Göta Karlstad ej start


F17 Kula 3.0 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Agnes Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 15,94
Emma Thor 97 Turebergs FK 12,07
Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Turebergs FK 11,12
Amanda Malmehed 98 Linköpings GIF 0,00

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Larsson 15,45 15,31 X 15,92 X 15,94
E.Thor 12,07 X X 10,59 X X
L.Larsson Huusko 10,56 X X 10,48 11,12 X
A.Malmehed X X X X


F17 Diskus 1.0 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn 31,24
Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Turebergs FK 27,38

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Steen 31,24
L.Larsson Huusko 26,26 27,38


F17 Slägga 3.0 kg Massas Äng
23 aug  
Emma Thor 97 Turebergs FK 60,76
Linn Forssell 97 Motala AIF 60,62
Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn 54,89
Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Turebergs FK 47,42
Sara Forssell 00 Motala AIF 43,82
Frida Stormats 00 Motala AIF 31,00

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Steen 54,89 53,51 X 51,60 53,39 51,59
E.Thor X X 60,76 59,69 X X
F.Stormats 31,00 X X X X X
S.Forssell 40,48 41,77 X 39,64 42,47 43,82
L.Larsson Huusko X X 41,70 X 47,42 45,08
L.Forssell X 58,82 60,62 59,79 57,27 58,36


F17 Spjut 500 g Massas Äng
23 aug  
Elin Stormats 97 Motala AIF 28,78
Moa Hansson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 27,98

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Stormats 28,05 22,89 28,42 28,78 27,32 27,40
M.Hansson 27,98 X


F15 80m
Final 0,0 23 aug  
Ebba Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10.79
Klara Hallgren 99 IF Göta Karlstad 10.89
Emilia Segolsson 00 KFUM Arvika 11.09
Ida Callenvik 99 Karlskoga FI 11.36
Alice Eriksson 99 IF Göta Karlstad 11.82
Ida Holmberg 99 IF Göta Karlstad 11.88
Jonna Uttman 99 IF Göta Karlstad 12.03


F15 Häck 80m 76 cm
Final 23 aug  
Ida Callenvik 99 Karlskoga FI 13.18
Sandra Vesterling 99 IF Göta Karlstad 13.71
Camilla Appel 99 IF Göta Karlstad 13.89
Jonna Uttman 99 IF Göta Karlstad 13.93
Emma Smith 00 SK Bore 14.08
Martina Bergqvist 99 IF Göta Karlstad bröt


F15 Höjd
23 aug  
Erika Blomqvist 99 IFK Sunne FK 145
Hanna Olsson 99 Säffle FIK 140 o
Jonna Uttman 99 IF Göta Karlstad 140 xo
Sandra Vesterling 99 IF Göta Karlstad 140 xxo
Emma Svanegård 99 IF Göta Karlstad 135 o
Alice Eriksson 99 IF Göta Karlstad 135 o, 2 riv

123 130 135 140 145 147
H.Olsson - o o o xxx
S.Vesterling - - o xxo xxx
E.Svanegård o o o xxx
A.Eriksson o xxo o xxx
J.Uttman - o xxo xo xxx
E.Blomqvist o o o xxo o


F15 Längd
23 aug  
Emelina Wirebro 99 Motala AIF 4,71
Camilla Appel 99 IF Göta Karlstad 4,66
Erika Blomqvist 99 IFK Sunne FK 4,62
Emilia Segolsson 00 KFUM Arvika 4,54
Martina Bergqvist 99 IF Göta Karlstad 4,22
Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia FI 4,17
Alice Eriksson 99 IF Göta Karlstad 4,16
Ida Holmberg 99 IF Göta Karlstad 3,99
Ebba Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 3,15

1   2   3   4   5   6  
I.Holmberg 0,0 3,88 0,0 3,74 0,0 3,99 0,0 3,96 -1,0 3,96 0,1
A.Eriksson 3,74 0,0 4,05 0,0 4,10 0,0 4,14 0,0 4,03 0,0 4,16 0,0
E.Blomqvist 4,27 0,0 4,38 0,0 4,14 -0,2 4,62 0,5 4,45 0,0 4,29 0,0
E.Segolsson 4,43 -0,9 4,54 0,0 4,15 -0,2 3,82 0,0 4,00 -1,2 4,07 -0,7
E.Gustavsson X X 3,15 0,0
C.Appel 4,61 0,0 X 4,59 0,0 4,66 0,0 4,59 -1,3 4,55 -0,6
K.Jansson 3,77 0,0 3,91 0,0 4,17 0,0 3,99 0,0 4,15 0,0 3,77 -0,7
E.Wirebro 4,48 -0,8 4,54 -0,4 4,71 0,0 4,60 0,0 4,66 0,0 4,60 -1,1
M.Bergqvist 4,12 -0,3 X 4,22 0,0 3,98 0,0 X X


F15 Kula 3.0 kg
23 aug  
Sandra Vestlund 99 Kils AIK 11,99
Martina Bergqvist 99 IF Göta Karlstad 10,30
Miranda Nilsson 00 SK Bore 9,97
Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia FI 9,96
Lina Bonander 99 SK Bore 9,55
Hanna Olsson 99 Säffle FIK 9,28
Emilia Segolsson 00 KFUM Arvika 7,26

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Bonander X 9,55 X 8,53 8,74 X
H.Olsson 9,28 9,04 7,00 8,70 8,59 8,84
M.Nilsson 8,95 9,97 9,61 9,27 9,46 9,16
S.Vestlund 11,99 11,45 11,64 11,69 11,93 11,90
M.Bergqvist 10,13 8,51 9,08 10,30 10,27 8,90
K.Jansson 8,50 X 9,96 9,35 X 9,22
E.Segolsson 7,00 7,26 7,13 6,38 6,49 6,35


F15 Spjut 500 g
23 aug  
Miranda Nilsson 00 SK Bore 33,64
Frida Stormats 00 Motala AIF 30,60
Lina Bonander 99 SK Bore 30,23
Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia FI 26,95
Camilla Appel 99 IF Göta Karlstad 25,92
Emma Smith 00 SK Bore 22,52

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Nilsson 33,64
L.Bonander 30,23
E.Smith 22,52
K.Jansson 26,95
F.Stormats 30,60
C.Appel 25,92


F13 60m
Final 23 aug  
Clara Hedling 01 KFUM Arvika 8.53
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 9.12
Malin Lundmark 01 IF Göta Karlstad 9.24
Elin Nermark 01 IFK Sunne FK 9.42
Emilia Breiling 01 IF Göta Karlstad 10.50
Amanda Nilsson 01 KFUM Arvika ej start


F13 800m
Final 23 aug  
Åsa Olsson 01 Säffle FIK 2:42.26
Malin Lundmark 01 IF Göta Karlstad 2:44.36
Clara Hedling 01 KFUM Arvika 2:54.51


F13 Häck 60m 68 cm
Final 23 aug  
Åsa Olsson 01 Säffle FIK 12.89


F13 Höjd
23 aug  
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 150
Amanda Nilsson 01 KFUM Arvika 142
Elin Nermark 01 IFK Sunne FK 130

125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 150 152
E.Nermark o o xxx
O.Österling Ström - o xxo xo o o xxo xo o xxx
A.Nilsson - - o o xxo xo xxx


F13 Längd zon
23 aug  
Clara Hedling 01 KFUM Arvika 4,52
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 4,43
Elin Nermark 01 IFK Sunne FK 4,23
Åsa Olsson 01 Säffle FIK 3,86
Malin Lundmark 01 IF Göta Karlstad 3,83

1   2   3   4   5   6  
O.Österling Ström X 4,18 X 4,43 4,37 X
Å.Olsson 3,55 3,86 3,55 3,84 3,72 X
E.Nermark 4,23 4,19 4,12 4,10 4,05 3,87
M.Lundmark 3,83 3,69 X 3,56
C.Hedling 4,19 4,52 4,44 4,26 4,43 4,25


F13 Kula 2.0 kg
23 aug  
Alma Gustafsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 14,09
Malin Lundmark 01 IF Göta Karlstad 8,72
Emilia Breiling 01 IF Göta Karlstad 4,82

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Gustafsson 11,77 12,64 14,09 13,65 13,98 13,91
M.Lundmark 7,92 8,26 8,72 7,96 7,80 8,03
E.Breiling 4,51 4,28 4,42 4,82 4,82 X


F13 Spjut 400 g
23 aug  
Malin Lundmark 01 IF Göta Karlstad 17,16
Emilia Breiling 01 IF Göta Karlstad 14,38

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Breiling 14,38
M.Lundmark 17,16


F12 60m
Final 23 aug  
Cecilia Eriksson 02 Eds SK 8.72
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 8.95
Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK 8.96
Mathilda Ragnarsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9.51
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 IFK Kristinehamn 9.53
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9.55
Emmy Lindström 02 Kils AIK ej start


F12 600m
Final 23 aug  
Mathilda Ragnarsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 2:02.33
Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF 2:04.10
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 IFK Kristinehamn ej start


F12 Häck 60m 68 cm
Final 23 aug  
Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK 10.49
Filippa Oderbrant 02 Strömstads IF 11.15
Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF 11.25
Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 13.96


F12 Höjd
23 aug  
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 138
Ida Lindahl 02 KFUM Arvika 130
Filippa Oderbrant 02 Strömstads IF 125 o, 2 riv
Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF 125 xo
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 IFK Kristinehamn 125 xo, 1 riv
Cecilia Eriksson 02 Eds SK 115 o
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 115 xo
Mathilda Ragnarsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 100

100 108 115 120 125 130 133 138 142
J.Wirebro - - - - xo xxx
C.Eriksson - o o xxx
F.Dedorsson - - - - o o xo o xxx
M.Ragnarsson o xxx
I.Lindahl - - o o o xo xxx
F.Oderbrant - xo o xo o xxx
A.Fridberg o o xo xxx
A.Brunnsgård - o o xo xo xxx


F12 Längd zon
23 aug  
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 4,60
Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK 4,44
Ida Lindahl 02 KFUM Arvika 4,26
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 IFK Kristinehamn 4,13
Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF 4,12
Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK 3,95
Emmy Kyrk 02 IFK Sunne FK 3,78
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 3,69
Mathilda Ragnarsson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 3,52

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Wirebro 3,97 3,99 4,12 4,07 4,08 3,96
P.Bäckström 3,87 3,82 3,95 3,84 3,84 3,93
E.Kyrk 3,66 3,70 3,78 3,54 3,55 3,67
M.Ragnarsson 3,50 3,44 3,52
T.Inelind 4,10 4,44 4,30 4,34 4,43 4,31
I.Lindahl 4,08 4,12 4,17 4,17 4,08 4,26
F.Dedorsson 4,60 4,50 4,33 4,36 4,06 4,37
A.Brunnsgård 3,79 3,38 3,78 3,77 3,70 4,13
A.Fridberg 3,64 3,69 3,49 3,32 3,51 3,49


F12 Kula 2.0 kg
23 aug  
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 10,62
Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF 10,28
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 9,49
Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK 9,43
Ida Lindahl 02 KFUM Arvika 8,06

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Wirebro 9,43 9,87 X 10,28 9,98 X
P.Bäckström 9,29 9,43 X 8,99 8,68 9,29
I.Lindahl 7,32 7,54 8,06 7,15 7,86 6,88
A.Fridberg 10,61 10,19 10,52 10,62 9,77 10,54
F.Dedorsson 7,81 9,49 8,20 8,89 9,36 9,16


F12 Spjut 400 g
23 aug  
Filippa Oderbrant 02 Strömstads IF 25,71
Johanna Wirebro 02 Motala AIF 25,14
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 22,62
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 20,96
Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK 17,83
Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK 17,72

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Wirebro 25,14 22,95 23,79 22,64 23,70 24,91
P.Bäckström 15,69 15,85 11,61 15,41 17,83 17,37
A.Fridberg 18,88 X 19,50 16,25 19,03 20,96
T.Inelind 15,17 17,72 14,94 16,59 17,44 15,59
F.Dedorsson 18,90 19,17 22,62 18,82 19,01 21,83
F.Oderbrant 21,01 20,38 21,89 18,09 25,71 X


F11 60m
Försök heat 1 23 aug  
Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF 9.32 q
Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.33 q
Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 9.52 q
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.67 q
Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK 9.76
Johanna Larsson Möller 03 KFUM Arvika 10.33

Försök heat 2 23 aug  
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 9.09 q
Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.30 q
Ella Gustavsson 03 Karlskoga FI 9.95
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK 10.12
Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad ej start

Försök heat 3 23 aug  
Linn Oskarsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 9.65 q
Naa Adjeley Mensah 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.95
Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 10.09
Julia Persson 03 KFUM Arvika 10.58
Emma Björkman 03 IF Göta Karlstad 11.79

Final 23 aug  
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 9.03
Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.28 §4.3.13.1
Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF 9.29
Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.41
Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 9.41
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.78
Linn Oskarsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 9.84


F11 400m
Final 23 aug  
Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1:15.62
Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF 1:16.00
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1:16.14
Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 1:16.25
Naa Adjeley Mensah 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1:19.53
Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 1:20.52
Linn Oskarsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 1:24.23
Johanna Larsson Möller 03 KFUM Arvika 1:26.18


F11 Höjd
23 aug  
Klara Mårtensson 03 Kils AIK 125 o
Tuva Wikman 03 KFUM Arvika 125 o, 1 riv
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 120 o
Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 120 xo
Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 115
Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 110 o
Ella Gustavsson 03 Karlskoga FI 110 o, 1 riv
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 103
Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 95

95 103 110 115 120 125 128
E.Gustavsson xo o o xxx
T.Wikman - o o o xo o xxx
A.Larsson o o o xxx
W.Karlsson o o o xxo xxx
E.Andersson - o o o xo xxx
K.Mårtensson - o o o o o xxx
E.Wulcan o o o o o xxx
H.Karlsson xo xo xxx
M.Sjöberg o xxx


F11 Längd zon
23 aug  
Tuva Wikman 03 KFUM Arvika 4,21
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 4,08
Klara Mårtensson 03 Kils AIK 4,05
Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3,99
Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF 3,96
Emilia Qvicklund 03 Strömstads IF 3,87
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3,79
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK 3,64
Lovisa Hörnström 03 Trollhättan FIK 3,62
10  Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3,49
11  Saga Trulsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3,48
12  Johanna Larsson Möller 03 KFUM Arvika 3,47
13  Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK 3,41
14  Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 3,24
15  Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3,03
16  Sandra Larsson 03 Kils AIK 2,83
17  Julia Persson 03 KFUM Arvika 2,75

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Persson 2,75 2,48 2,54
E.Andersson 3,47 349 3,49
T.Wikman 3,95 3,98 4,21 3,91 3,96 4,07
M.Sjöberg 3,99 3,71 3,84 3,55 3,60 3,73
J.Larsson Möller 3,45 3,37 3,47
H.Karlsson 3,79 3,49 3,74 3,45 3,51 3,54
S.Trulsson 3,40 3,48 3,36
E.Wulcan 3,87 3,76 3,66 3,68 3,84 4,08
S.Larsson 2,83 2,59 2,82
L.Hörnström 3,62 3,61 3,62
E.Lantz 3,41 3,27 3,20
C.Kennerstad 3,64 3,42 3,43 3,50 3,60 X
A.Bengtsson 3,03 2,96 2,99
W.Karlsson 3,19 3,21 3,24
K.Mårtensson 3,96 1,80 3,86 3,90 4,05 4,05
E.Qvicklund 3,76 3,77 3,77 3,78 3,71 3,87
S.Lofstad 3,43 3,78 3,67 3,70 3,88 3,96


F11 Kula 2.0 kg
23 aug  
Klara Mårtensson 03 Kils AIK 9,00
Emilia Qvicklund 03 Strömstads IF 8,28
Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK 7,81
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 7,34
Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF 7,00
Lovisa Hörnström 03 Trollhättan FIK 6,92
Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad 6,81
Linn Oskarsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 6,40
Ella Gustavsson 03 Karlskoga FI 6,37
10  Sandra Larsson 03 Kils AIK 5,80
11  Julia Persson 03 KFUM Arvika 5,69
12  Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK 5,62
13  Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 4,59

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Lofstad 6,26 6,06 6,49 7,00 7,00 6,50
E.Qvicklund 7,96 7,59 6,94 8,28 7,46 7,80
E.Lantz 7,81 6,21 6,04 6,61 6,28 X
L.Hörnström 6,92 6,78 6,78 6,58 6,60 X
E.Gustavsson 6,37 6,02 6,17
J.Persson 5,69 4,17 4,28
K.Mårtensson 8,86 8,58 9,00 8,52 8,19 8,54
M.Grenegård 6,81 6,44 6,79 6,79 5,62 6,08
S.Larsson 5,80 4,75 4,83
A.Bengtsson X 4,59 4,33
C.Kennerstad 5,47 4,76 5,62
E.Wulcan 6,32 X 6,40 6,41 7,34 6,21
L.Oskarsson 6,40 5,71 5,15 5,94 6,26 6,11


F11 Spjut 400 g
23 aug  
Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad 20,35
Emilia Qvicklund 03 Strömstads IF 20,18
Klara Mårtensson 03 Kils AIK 20,08
Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK 18,17
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK 15,57
Sandra Larsson 03 Kils AIK 13,92
Lovisa Hörnström 03 Trollhättan FIK 13,39
Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK 11,16
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 10,88
10  Milla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 10,51
11  Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 7,69

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Larsson 11,95 13,92 12,24 12,42 X 13,68
C.Kennerstad 12,95 15,57 11,24 11,77 10,32 12,34
E.Qvicklund 16,40 16,82 18,91 X 17,80 20,18
L.Nermark X 16,50 18,17 X X X
K.Mårtensson 15,01 16,64 18,20 15,83 14,55 20,08
M.Grenegård 19,40 14,23 19,16 20,35 11,86 12,45
M.Sjöberg 8,36 6,88 10,51
L.Hörnström 5,27 13,39 12,41 9,98 10,37 12,09
W.Karlsson 7,69 7,63 X
E.Wulcan 10,88 9,09 10,20
E.Lantz 10,59 10,97 10,20 9,98 10,67 11,16


F10 60m
Försök heat 1 23 aug  
Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK 9.97 q
Linnea Hedin 04 IFK Sunne FK 10.44 q
Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 10.76 q
Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott 10.78 q
Elsa Brolinson 04 IF Göta Karlstad 10.89 q
Minna Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 10.92
Lovis Abrahamsen 04 Strömstads IF 11.11

Försök heat 2 23 aug  
Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK 9.74 q
Astrid Jonsson 06 Karlskoga FI 10.86 q
Fanny Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 11.13
Emma Wall 04 Säffle FIK 11.53
Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK ej start
Bea Johannesson 04 IFK Sunne FK ej start

Final 23 aug  
Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK 9.60
Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK 9.78
Linnea Hedin 04 IFK Sunne FK 10.41
Elsa Brolinson 04 IF Göta Karlstad 10.69
Astrid Jonsson 06 Karlskoga FI 10.72
Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 10.76
Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott 10.78


F10 400m
Final 23 aug  
Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 1:21.67
Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK 1:26.50
Astrid Jonsson 06 Karlskoga FI 1:28.44
Elsa Brolinson 04 IF Göta Karlstad 1:29.71
Linnea Hedin 04 IFK Sunne FK 1:30.15
Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott ej start


F10 Höjd
23 aug  
Sophie Säwe 04 Kils AIK 115 omhopp 115
Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK 110 omhopp 115
Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott 100 xxo, 2 riv
Elsa Brolinson 04 IF Göta Karlstad 100 xxo, 2 riv
Linnea Hedin 04 IFK Sunne FK 100 xxo, 3 riv
Isabell Haglöf 04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 100 xxo, 3 riv
Minna Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 93
Fanny Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 0
Emma Wall 04 Säffle FIK 0

85 93 100 105 110 115 115
S.Säwe o xo o xxx o
M.Olsson xxo xxx
L.Hedin xo o xxo xxx
E.Brolinson o xxo xxx
L.Ehne o o xxo xxx
E.Wall xxx
F.Olsson xxx
E.Högman xo o o o xxx x
I.Haglöf o xo xxo xxx


F10 Längd zon
23 aug  
Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK 3,96
Bea Johannesson 04 IFK Sunne FK 3,54
Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK 3,31
Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 3,29
Sophie Säwe 04 Kils AIK 3,25
Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott 3,14
Alva Hedling 04 KFUM Arvika 3,08
Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK 3,08
Linnea Hedin 04 IFK Sunne FK 2,89
10  Isabell Haglöf 04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,71
11  Elsa Brolinson 04 IF Göta Karlstad 2,63
12  Lovis Abrahamsen 04 Strömstads IF 2,58

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Säwe 3,25 X X X X X
I.Haglöf 2,64 2,25 2,71
E.Högman 3,00 2,74 3,08 2,78 2,74 2,84
T.Olsson 3,10 3,22 3,18 3,29 3,16 3,27
L.Abrahamsen 2,50 2,58 2,20
L.Hedin 2,89 2,84 2,89
B.Johannesson 3,38 3,54 3,45 3,29 3,53 3,37
L.Carlsson 3,31 3,15 3,11 3,11 3,05 3,19
L.Nermark 3,64 3,70 3,78 3,70 3,90 3,96
E.Brolinson 2,45 2,63 2,45
A.Hedling 2,98 2,88 2,84 3,08 3,07 3,06
L.Ehne 3,14 3,06 3,06 2,98 X 3,14


F10 Kula 2.0 kg
23 aug  
Sophie Säwe 04 Kils AIK 6,34
Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK 6,33
Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott 5,99 5,97
Lovis Abrahamsen 04 Strömstads IF 5,99 5,86
Emma Wall 04 Säffle FIK 5,66
Alva Hedling 04 KFUM Arvika 5,61
Bea Johannesson 04 IFK Sunne FK 5,46
Isabell Haglöf 04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 5,37
Elsa Brolinson 04 IF Göta Karlstad 4,72

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Brolinson 3,54 3,84 4,72 4,68 4,34 4,30
E.Högman 5,90 6,14 5,88 6,05 6,33 5,88
L.Abrahamsen 5,86 5,99 5,22 5,53 5,38 5,54
I.Haglöf 4,94 5,37 4,29 3,95 5,16 4,85
A.Hedling 5,56 5,54 5,61 5,47 5,43 5,32
E.Wall 4,73 5,18 5,31 5,10 5,66 4,96
B.Johannesson 5,46 X 4,76 4,59 4,47 4,90
L.Ehne 5,99 5,60 5,65 5,97 5,72 5,53
S.Säwe 6,14 6,24 X 5,58 6,34 5,99



© Track & Field, Christer Falk