Götas Ungdomskamp              
  Tingvalla IP 2014-08-23              
StNr Namn klass Klubb Poäng        
226 Jonathan Aspetorp P9 KFUM Arvika 2726        
219 Teddy Rådström P8 SK Bore 2653        
194 Sara Sjölander F8 IF Göta Karlstad 2580        
220 Erik Danielsson P8 SK Bore 2532        
193 Ebba Johannesson F8 IFK Sunne FK 2530        
221 Melvin Westberg P8 SK Bore 2486        
208 Sara Larsson F9 Kils AIK 2469        
207 Emma Larsson F9 Kils AIK 2432        
225 Melker Linholt P9 IF Göta Karlstad 2363        
212 Ida Henriksson F9 Karlskoga FI 2341        
199 Fanny Bergkvist F8 SK Bore 2339        
227 Agnes Amneteg F8 Blomskogs IF 2295        
242 Ella Sjöblom F9 IF Göta Karlstad 2173        
211 Josefine Sjöholm F9 Karlskoga FI 2115        
210 Alice Bjällefalks F9 IF Göta Karlstad 2106        
228 Viktor Nylén P8 Karlstad 2097        
200 Liisa Mellerdal F8 KFUM Arvika 2053        
300 Tilde Andersson   IFK Kristinehamn 1937        
239 Ängla Herhold F9 IFK Kristinehamn 1898        
195 Emma Gladh F8 IF Göta Karlstad 1886        
213 Vilma Lidholt F9 IF Göta Karlstad 1745        
204 Iselin Karlsson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 1694        
240 Nils Andersson P9 Lambergets IF 1670        
206 Agnes Alexandersson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 1570        
198 Fanny Abrahamsen F8 Strömstads IF 1561        
218 Oliver Lindström-Hedberg P8 IFK Sunne FK 1535        
197 Ida Bergfjord F8 KFUM Arvika 1514        
202 Klara Johansson F8 Säffle FIK 1453        
185 Selma Sunnanäng F7 IF Göta Karlstad 1373        
203 Tilda Karlsson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 1330        
216 Nils Brolinson P7 IF Göta Karlstad 1260        
224 Albin Lindqvist P9 IF Göta Karlstad 1244        
205 Tindra Höglund F8 IFK Kristinehamn 1119        
188 Evelina Olsson F6 IFK Sunne FK 1100        
184 Moa Karlsson F6 IF Göta Karlstad 974        
196 Emilia Bergh F8 IK Orient 957        
190 Lia Lindqvist F7 IF Göta Karlstad 924        
222 Isac Danielsson P8 Säffle FIK 916        
214 Sebastian Aspetorp P6 KFUM Arvika 859        
191 Astrid Wall F7 Säffle FIK 853        
186 Elsa Haglöf F6 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 829        
192 Ellinore Zakariasson F7 Säffle FIK 688        
                 
  Protokoll               
  Fyrkamp 60 m   2014-08-23          
                 
StNr Namn År Klubb Heat Bana Resultat Poäng  
210 Alice Bjällefalks F9 IF Göta Karlstad 1 1 10.9 533  
213 Vilma Lidholt F9 IF Göta Karlstad 1 2 11.4 446  
224 Albin Lindqvist P9 IF Göta Karlstad 1 3 10.4 670  
225 Melker Linholt P9 IF Göta Karlstad 1 4 11.3 466  
242 Ella Sjöblom F9 IF Göta Karlstad 1 5 11.4 446  
239 Ängla Herhold F9 IFK Kristinehamn 1 6 11.4 446  
211 Josefine Sjöholm F9 Karlskoga FI 1 7 11.4 446  
                 
212 Ida Henriksson F9 Karlskoga FI 2 1 10.9 553  
226 Jonathan Aspetorp P9 KFUM Arvika 2 2 10.5 646  
207 Emma Larsson F9 Kils AIK 2 3 11.5 426  
208 Sara Larsson F9 Kils AIK 2 4 11.1 509  
300 Tilde Andersson F9   2 5 11.3 466  
240 Nils Andersson P9 Lambergets IF 2 6 11.0 531  
227 Agnes Amneteg F8 Blomskogs IF 2 7 11.1 509  
                 
194 Sara Sjölander F8 IF Göta Karlstad 3 1 10.1 746  
195 Emma Gladh F8 IF Göta Karlstad 3 2 11.1 509  
223 Carl Cederlöv P8 IF Göta Karlstad 3 3 x    
203 Tilda Karlsson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 3 4 13.5 113  
204 Iselin Karlsson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 3 5 11.9 349  
205 Tindra Höglund F8 IFK Kristinehamn 3 6 13.2 136  
206 Agnes Alexandersson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 3 7 12.0 331  
                 
193 Ebba Johannesson F8 IFK Sunne FK 4 1 10.5 656  
218 Oliver Lindström-Hedberg P8 IFK Sunne FK 4 2 11.9 349  
196 Emilia Bergh F8 IK Orient 4 3 12.1 313  
106 Astrid Jonsson F8 Karlskoga FI 4 4 x    
228 Viktor Nylén P8 Karlstad 4 5 11.0 531  
197 Ida Bergfjord F8 KFUM Arvika 4 6 12.7 217  
200 Liisa Mellerdal F8 KFUM Arvika 4 7 11.5 426  
                 
  Protokoll               
  Fyrkamp 60 m   2014-08-23          
StNr Namn År Klubb Heat Bana Resultat Poäng  
199 Fanny Bergkvist F8 SK Bore 5 1 10.4 670  
219 Teddy Rådström P8 SK Bore 5 2 10.5 646  
220 Erik Danielsson P8 SK Bore 5 3 10.5 646  
221 Melvin Westberg P8 SK Bore 5 4 10.7 599  
198 Fanny Abrahamsen F8 Strömstads IF 5 5 11.8 368  
201 Moa Karlsson F8 Säffle FIK 5 6 x x  
202 Klara Johansson F8 Säffle FIK 5 7 12.4 263  
                 
222 Isac Danielsson P8 Säffle FIK 6 1 11.9 349  
185 Selma Sunnanäng F7 IF Göta Karlstad 6 2 11.9 349  
190 Lia Lindqvist F7 IF Göta Karlstad 6 3 14.2 41  
215 Albin Friberg P7 IF Göta Karlstad 6 4 x    
216 Nils Brolinson P7 IF Göta Karlstad 6 5 12.9 188  
217 David Axelsson P7 Kils AIK 6 6 x    
189 ? Appel F7 Linköpings GIF 6 7 x    
                 
9 Astrid Wall F7 Säffle FIK 7 1 13.9 73  
192 Ellinore Zakariasson F7 Säffle FIK 7 2 13.4 133  
186 Elsa Haglöf F6 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 7 3 14.2 41  
184 Moa Karlsson F6 IF Göta Karlstad 7 4 12.0 331  
188 Evelina Olsson F6 IFK Sunne FK 7 5 12.9 188  
214 Sebastian Aspetorp P6 KFUM Arvika 7 6 11.8 368  
215 Sebastian Aspetorp P7 KFUM Arvika 7 7 12.8 202  
                 
  Pool Röd              
  Protokoll Längdhopp   2014-08-23          
                 
        F1 F2 F3 Res. Poäng
210 Alice Bjällefalks F9 IF Göta Karlstad 241 263 227 263 420
213 Vilma Lidholt F9 IF Göta Karlstad 260 262 245 262 420
224 Albin Lindqvist P9 IF Göta Karlstad 307 288 283 307 574
225 Melker Linholt P9 IF Göta Karlstad 250 273 x 273 457
242 Ella Sjöblom F9 IF Göta Karlstad 214 291 270 291 534
239 Ängla Herhold F9 IFK Kristinehamn 241 260 274 274 457
211 Josefine Sjöholm F9 Karlskoga FI 245 279 278 279 457
212 Ida Henriksson F9 Karlskoga FI 269 278 - 278 457
226 Jonathan Aspetorp P9 KFUM Arvika 302 293 290 302 574
207 Emma Larsson F9 Kils AIK 255 303 302 303 574
208 Sara Larsson F9 Kils AIK 293 280 - 293 534
209 Julia Axelsson F9 Kils AIK          
240 Nils Andersson P9 Lambergets IF 193 270 283 283 495
227 Agnes Amneteg F8 Blomskogs IF 243 278 288 288 495
194 Sara Sjölander F8 IF Göta Karlstad 321 319 330 330 699
195 Emma Gladh F8 IF Göta Karlstad 264 x 295 295 534
223 Carl Cederlöv P8 IF Göta Karlstad          
203 Tilda Karlsson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 203 198 x 203 217
204 Iselin Karlsson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 242 229 255 255 384
205 Tindra Höglund F8 IFK Kristinehamn 196 208 190 208 217
206 Agnes Alexandersson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 272 239 256 272 457
193 Ebba Johannesson F8 IFK Sunne FK 328 335 345 345 741
218 Oliver Lindström-Hedberg P8 IFK Sunne FK x x 260 260 420
196 Emilia Bergh F8 IK Orient 227 237 233 237 314
300 Tilda Andersson   IFK Kristinehamn 270 271 284 284 495
                 
                 
  Pool Blå              
  Protokoll Längdhopp   2014-08-23          
                 
        F1 F2 F3 Res. Poäng
106 Astrid Jonsson F8 Karlskoga FI          
228 Viktor Nylén P8 Karlstad 230 208 - 230 314
197 Ida Bergfjord F8 KFUM Arvika 220 - x 220 281
200 Liisa Mellerdal F8 KFUM Arvika 279 262 291 291 534
199 Fanny Bergkvist F8 SK Bore 310 291 292 310 615
219 Teddy Rådström P8 SK Bore 300 300 310 310 615
220 Erik Danielsson P8 SK Bore - 275 305 305 574
221 Melvin Westberg P8 SK Bore 212 278 284 284 495
198 Fanny Abrahamsen F8 Strömstads IF 256 230 250 256 384
201 Moa Karlsson F8 Säffle FIK          
202 Klara Johansson F8 Säffle FIK 193 180 179 193 187
222 Isac Danielsson P8 Säffle FIK 238 - 228 238 314
185 Selma Sunnanäng F7 IF Göta Karlstad 210 208 201 210 248
190 Lia Lindqvist F7 IF Göta Karlstad 190 191 219 219 248
215 Albin Friberg P7 IF Göta Karlstad          
216 Nils Brolinson P7 IF Göta Karlstad 170 188 205 205 217
217 David Axelsson P7 Kils AIK          
189 ? Appel F7 Linköpings GIF          
191 Astrid Wall F7 Säffle FIK 157 145 185 185 159
192 Ellinore Zakariasson F7 Säffle FIK x x 190 190 187
186 Elsa Haglöf F6 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 194 201 209 209 217
184 Moa Karlsson F6 IF Göta Karlstad 140 x x 140 60
188 Evelina Olsson F6 IFK Sunne FK 221 200 - 221 281
214 Sebastian Aspetorp P6 KFUM Arvika          
215 Sebastian Aspetorp P7 KFUM Arvika          
                 
  Pool Röd              
  Protokoll Höjdhopp   2014-08-23          
                 
        F1 F2 F3 Res. Poäng
210 Alice Bjällefalks F9 IF Göta Karlstad       85 549
213 Vilma Lidholt F9 IF Göta Karlstad       85 549
224 Albin Lindqvist P9 IF Göta Karlstad          
225 Melker Linholt P9 IF Göta Karlstad       105 796
242 Ella Sjöblom F9 IF Göta Karlstad       85 549
239 Ängla Herhold F9 IFK Kristinehamn       85 549
211 Josefine Sjöholm F9 Karlskoga FI       90 608
212 Ida Henriksson F9 Karlskoga FI       90 608
226 Jonathan Aspetorp P9 KFUM Arvika       110 862
207 Emma Larsson F9 Kils AIK       95 669
208 Sara Larsson F9 Kils AIK       110 862
209 Julia Axelsson F9 Kils AIK          
240 Nils Andersson P9 Lambergets IF          
227 Agnes Amneteg F8 Blomskogs IF       90 608
194 Sara Sjölander F8 IF Göta Karlstad       80 491
195 Emma Gladh F8 IF Göta Karlstad       75 436
223 Carl Cederlöv P8 IF Göta Karlstad          
203 Tilda Karlsson F8 IFK Kristinehamn       75 436
204 Iselin Karlsson F8 IFK Kristinehamn       75 436
205 Tindra Höglund F8 IFK Kristinehamn       75 436
206 Agnes Alexandersson F8 IFK Kristinehamn       80 491
193 Ebba Johannesson F8 IFK Sunne FK       90 608
218 Oliver Lindström-Hedberg P8 IFK Sunne FK       75 436
196 Emilia Bergh F8 IK Orient          
300 Tilde Andersson   IFK Kristinehamn       80 491
                 
                 
  Pool Blå              
  Protokoll Höjdhopp   2014-08-23          
        F1 F2 F3 Res. Poäng
106 Astrid Jonsson F8 Karlskoga FI          
228 Viktor Nylén P8 Karlstad 75 80 90 90 608
197 Ida Bergfjord F8 KFUM Arvika - 80 - 80 491
200 Liisa Mellerdal F8 KFUM Arvika 80 90 - 90 608
199 Fanny Bergkvist F8 SK Bore 80 - 90 90 608
219 Teddy Rådström P8 SK Bore 90 95 - 95 669
220 Erik Danielsson P8 SK Bore - 85 -85 85 549
221 Melvin Westberg P8 SK Bore 90 - 95 95 669
198 Fanny Abrahamsen F8 Strömstads IF - 85 95 95 669
201 Moa Karlsson F8 Säffle FIK - - -    
202 Klara Johansson F8 Säffle FIK 60     60 280
222 Isac Danielsson P8 Säffle FIK          
185 Selma Sunnanäng F7 IF Göta Karlstad 65     65 330
190 Lia Lindqvist F7 IF Göta Karlstad       70 382
215 Angnes Lindqvist P7 IF Göta Karlstad          
216 Nils Brolinson P7 IF Göta Karlstad       65 330
217 David Axelsson P7 Kils AIK          
189 ? Appel F7 Linköpings GIF          
191 Astrid Wall F7 Säffle FIK       65 330
192 Ellinore Zakariasson F7 Säffle FIK          
186 Elsa Haglöf F6 Djurmo Sifferbo IF       60 280
184 Moa Karlsson F6 IF Göta Karlstad       65 330
188 Evelina Olsson F6 IFK Sunne FK 75 80 - 80 491
214 Sebastian Aspetorp P6 KFUM Arvika 75 80   80 491
                 
  Pool Röd              
  Protokoll Kula   2014-08-23          
                 
        F1 F2 F3 Res. Poäng
210 Alice Bjällefalks F9 IF Göta Karlstad 378 427 415 427 604
213 Vilma Lidholt F9 IF Göta Karlstad 212 281 285 285 330
224 Albin Lindqvist P9 IF Göta Karlstad          
225 Melker Linholt P9 IF Göta Karlstad x 416 440 440 644
242 Ella Sjöblom F9 IF Göta Karlstad 391 393 442 442 644
239 Ängla Herhold F9 IFK Kristinehamn 298 344 312 344 446
211 Josefine Sjöholm F9 Karlskoga FI 398 394 424 424 604
212 Ida Henriksson F9 Karlskoga FI 490 485 477 490 723
226 Jonathan Aspetorp P9 KFUM Arvika 200 452 x 452 644
207 Emma Larsson F9 Kils AIK 502 510 505 510 763
208 Sara Larsson F9 Kils AIK 404 392 337 404 564
209 Julia Axelsson F9 Kils AIK          
240 Nils Andersson P9 Lambergets IF 340 390 448 448 644
227 Agnes Amneteg F8 Blomskogs IF 424 458 476 476 683
194 Sara Sjölander F8 IF Göta Karlstad 359 440 445 445 644
195 Emma Gladh F8 IF Göta Karlstad x 326 221 326 407
223 Carl Cederlöv P8 IF Göta Karlstad          
203 Tilda Karlsson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 409 x 370 409 564
204 Iselin Karlsson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 350 320 383 383 525
205 Tindra Höglund F8 IFK Kristinehamn 267 265 289 289 330
206 Agnes Alexandersson F8 IFK Kristinehamn 264 276 268 276 291
193 Ebba Johannesson F8 IFK Sunne FK 341 362 386 386 525
218 Oliver Lindström-Hedberg P8 IFK Sunne FK 238 280 290 290 330
196 Emilia Bergh F8 IK Orient 281 243 289 289 330
300 Tilde Andersson   IFK Kristinehamn 338 312 354 354 485
                 
                 
  Pool Blå              
  Protokoll Kula   2014-08-23          
                 
        F1 F2 F3 Res. Poäng
106 Astrid Jonsson F8 Karlskoga FI          
228 Viktor Nylén P8 Karlstad 279 343 440 440 644
197 Ida Bergfjord F8 KFUM Arvika 310 315 382 382 525
200 Liisa Mellerdal F8 KFUM Arvika - 124 379 379 485
199 Fanny Bergkvist F8 SK Bore 357 352 353 357 446
219 Teddy Rådström P8 SK Bore 417 427 480 480 723
220 Erik Danielsson P8 SK Bore 514 437 495 514 763
221 Melvin Westberg P8 SK Bore 448 459 484 484 723
198 Fanny Abrahamsen F8 Strömstads IF - 187 72 187 140
201 Moa Karlsson F8 Säffle FIK          
202 Klara Johansson F8 Säffle FIK 493 469 454 493 723
222 Isac Danielsson P8 Säffle FIK 212 239 252 252 253
185 Selma Sunnanäng F7 IF Göta Karlstad 358 260 278 358 446
190 Lia Lindqvist F7 IF Göta Karlstad - 123 254 254 253
215 Albin Friberg P7 IF Göta Karlstad          
216 Nils Brolinson P7 IF Göta Karlstad 336 387 - 387 525
217 David Axelsson P7 Kils AIK          
189 ? Appel F7 Linköpings GIF          
191 Astrid Wall F7 Säffle FIK - 253 269 269 291
192 Ellinore Zakariasson F7 Säffle FIK - 303 173 303 368
186 Elsa Haglöf F6 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 279 269 132 279 291
184 Moa Karlsson F6 IF Göta Karlstad 250 235 206 250 253
188 Evelina Olsson F6 IFK Sunne FK 142 180 185 185 140
214 Sebastian Aspetorp P6 KFUM Arvika          
215 Sebastian Aspetorp P7 KFUM Arvika