|
Karlstad
6-timmar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
den 9 februari
2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: IF
Göta Karlstad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats:Våxnäshallen
Karlstad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
tävlingsledare: Simon
Hidén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E-post: 6h@ifgota.se |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Varvtider
finns Här |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Varv |
Distans |
|
1 |
Borg Victoria |
Team Ultrasweden |
1980 |
349 |
67 582 |
|
2 |
Bengtsson Linda |
Klåveröds
Skidklubb |
1985 |
346 |
67 138 |
|
3 |
Almström Alpsten
Birgitta |
SISU Forshaga |
1956 |
299 |
58 072 |
|
4 |
Mellberg
Birgitta |
Sisu Forshaga |
1959 |
299 |
57 971 |
|
5 |
Blommé Marie |
IF Linnéa |
1967 |
281 |
54 444 |
|
6 |
Johansson
Theresia |
Karlstad |
1990 |
249 |
48 289 |
|
7 |
Johansson Annica |
Team Fakta |
1973 |
230 |
44 559 |
|
8 |
Nilsson Yvonne |
Stockholm HHH |
1960 |
210 |
40 812 |
|
9 |
Eriksson
Birgitta |
IF Hammaren |
1957 |
191 |
37 081 |
|
10 |
Holmbro Emma |
Runday IF |
1977 |
33 |
6 357 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Varv |
Distans |
|
1 |
Kardemark Karl |
Karlstad |
|
366 |
70 909 |
|
2 |
Magnusson
Kristian |
Set Sail IF |
1978 |
359 |
69 559 |
|
3 |
Sjöström Tommy |
Vi som springer |
1960 |
357 |
69 159 |
|
4 |
Carlstedt
Björn-Ragnar |
Lindabs
fritidsklubb |
1966 |
348 |
67 476 |
|
5 |
Aviander Per |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1967 |
347 |
67 356 |
|
6 |
Maier Andrew |
Huddinge AIS |
1977 |
347 |
67 243 |
|
7 |
Lindström Tobias |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1979 |
344 |
66 712 |
|
8 |
Jonsson Mikael |
Västerås LK |
1966 |
344 |
66 690 |
|
9 |
Fägerstrand
Daniel |
Torslanda |
1976 |
344 |
66 665 |
|
10 |
Drottz Robert |
I2 Triathlon |
1977 |
337 |
65 268 |
|
11 |
Hatton Robert |
Huddinge AIS |
1978 |
331 |
64 208 |
|
12 |
Segolsson Magnus |
I2 IF Triathlon |
1976 |
325 |
63 087 |
|
13 |
Wincent Jonas |
IFK Sala |
1970 |
323 |
62 660 |
|
14 |
Brändefalk Remy |
Romerike
Ultraløperklubb |
|
322 |
62 435 |
|
15 |
Liljegren Mats |
Team Skavsaret
IF |
1976 |
321 |
62 260 |
|
16 |
Göransson Bengt |
Falu IK |
1960 |
312 |
60 405 |
|
17 |
Björk Mikael |
I2 IF |
1968 |
311 |
60 335 |
|
18 |
Hagström Tommy |
I2 IF |
|
311 |
60 258 |
|
19 |
Zetterlund Mats |
Vattudalens LDK |
1948 |
310 |
60 049 |
|
20 |
Niemi Kristian |
Twöparsällskapet
Löpviljan |
1981 |
305 |
59 158 |
|
21 |
Gustavsson Peter |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1965 |
303 |
58 692 |
|
22 |
Carlstedt Ulf |
Karlstad OK Tyr |
1967 |
299 |
57 942 |
|
23 |
Andersson
Lars-Eric |
Kista |
1966 |
297 |
57 580 |
|
24 |
Norlin Fredrik |
Sandviken |
1975 |
294 |
56 918 |
|
25 |
Hälleråd Daniel |
Kingen |
1977 |
291 |
56 426 |
|
26 |
Nilsson Bengt |
Stockholm HHH |
1962 |
291 |
56 401 |
|
27 |
Sköllerhag
Henrik |
Ik Spring Väst |
1966 |
289 |
56 039 |
|
28 |
Möller Petter |
I2 IF |
1986 |
289 |
55 962 |
|
29 |
Gustafsson Mats |
Sköndal |
1964 |
284 |
55 136 |
|
30 |
Dahllöf Åke |
Runday IF |
1971 |
277 |
53 714 |
|
31 |
Waalen Kristian |
Spiridon LLL |
1950 |
272 |
52 667 |
|
32 |
Åhlander Gunnar |
LK Nyköpings
Runners |
1953 |
270 |
52 398 |
|
33 |
Nilsson Jörgen |
Vi som springer |
1950 |
269 |
52 239 |
|
34 |
Rødde Bård |
Lånke IL |
1946 |
265 |
51 397 |
|
35 |
Söderström Stig |
Kvarnsvedens
GolF |
1943 |
256 |
49 632 |
|
36 |
Gustavsson Owe |
IK Vista |
1956 |
251 |
48 719 |
|
37 |
Naeslund John |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1967 |
250 |
48 514 |
|
38 |
Varley Simon |
Engelska Skolan
i Jönköping |
1976 |
240 |
46 472 |
|
39 |
Alpsten Jonas |
SISU Forshaga |
1958 |
239 |
46 448 |
|
40 |
Jensen Pierre |
Västerås |
|
239 |
46 383 |
|
41 |
Hansen Nicklas |
Västerås LK |
1975 |
224 |
43 392 |
|
42 |
Nygren Olle |
Karlstad |
1970 |
195 |
37 899 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon tider
damer |
Klubb |
Född |
|
Tid |
|
1 |
Borg Victoria |
Team Ultrasweden |
1980 |
|
03:43:26 |
|
2 |
Bengtsson Linda |
Klåveröds
Skidklubb |
1985 |
|
03:48:50 |
|
3 |
Mellberg
Birgitta |
Sisu Forshaga |
1959 |
|
04:12:38 |
|
4 |
Almström Alpsten
Birgitta |
SISU Forshaga |
1956 |
|
04:15:01 |
|
5 |
Blommé Marie |
IF Linnéa |
1967 |
|
04:32:27 |
|
6 |
Johansson
Theresia |
Karlstad |
1990 |
|
04:47:53 |
|
7 |
Johansson Annica |
Team Fakta |
1973 |
|
05:40:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon tider
herrar |
Klubb |
Född |
|
Tid |
|
1 |
Hatton Robert |
Huddinge AIS |
1978 |
|
03:18:01 |
|
2 |
Jonsson Mikael |
Västerås LK |
1966 |
|
03:19:58 |
|
3 |
Magnusson
Kristian |
Set Sail IF |
1978 |
|
03:22:38 |
|
4 |
Carlstedt
Björn-Ragnar |
Lindabs
fritidsklubb |
1966 |
|
03:22:38 |
|
5 |
Kardemark Karl |
Karlstad |
|
|
03:23:59 |
|
6 |
Lindström Tobias |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1979 |
|
03:27:40 |
|
7 |
Fägerstrand
Daniel |
Torslanda |
1976 |
|
03:33:17 |
|
8 |
Maier Andrew |
Huddinge AIS |
1977 |
|
03:36:04 |
|
9 |
Aviander Per |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1967 |
|
03:41:03 |
|
10 |
Segolsson Magnus |
I2 IF Triathlon |
1976 |
|
03:43:02 |
|
11 |
Sjöström Tommy |
Vi som springer |
1960 |
|
03:44:28 |
|
12 |
Drottz Robert |
I2 Triathlon |
1977 |
|
03:47:28 |
|
13 |
Wincent Jonas |
IFK Sala |
1970 |
|
03:49:46 |
|
14 |
Brändefalk Remy |
Romerike
Ultraløperklubb |
|
|
03:49:51 |
|
15 |
Nilsson Bengt |
Stockholm HHH |
1962 |
|
03:51:25 |
|
16 |
Hälleråd Daniel |
Kingen |
1977 |
|
03:54:44 |
|
17 |
Liljegren Mats |
Team Skavsaret
IF |
1976 |
|
03:57:05 |
|
18 |
Göransson Bengt |
Falu IK |
1960 |
|
04:00:08 |
|
19 |
Niemi Kristian |
Twöparsällskapet
Löpviljan |
1981 |
|
04:00:49 |
|
20 |
Hagström Tommy |
I2 IF |
|
|
04:05:57 |
|
21 |
Björk Mikael |
I2 IF |
1968 |
|
04:06:00 |
|
22 |
Carlstedt Ulf |
Karlstad OK Tyr |
1967 |
|
04:09:49 |
|
23 |
Zetterlund Mats |
Vattudalens LDK |
1948 |
|
04:11:01 |
|
24 |
Andersson
Lars-Eric |
Kista |
1966 |
|
04:14:00 |
|
25 |
Norlin Fredrik |
Sandviken |
1975 |
|
04:18:40 |
|
26 |
Gustafsson Mats |
Sköndal |
1964 |
|
04:19:17 |
|
27 |
Gustavsson Peter |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1965 |
|
04:19:36 |
|
28 |
Möller Petter |
I2 IF |
1986 |
|
04:23:17 |
|
29 |
Dahllöf Åke |
Runday IF |
1971 |
|
04:26:03 |
|
30 |
Sköllerhag
Henrik |
Ik Spring Väst |
1966 |
|
04:26:55 |
|
31 |
Alpsten Jonas |
SISU Forshaga |
1958 |
|
04:27:31 |
|
32 |
Åhlander Gunnar |
LK Nyköpings
Runners |
1953 |
|
04:38:07 |
|
33 |
Waalen Kristian |
Spiridon LLL |
1950 |
|
04:38:37 |
|
34 |
Nilsson Jörgen |
Vi som springer |
1950 |
|
04:43:02 |
|
35 |
Gustavsson Owe |
IK Vista |
1956 |
|
04:54:46 |
|
36 |
Söderström Stig |
Kvarnsvedens
GolF |
1943 |
|
04:57:31 |
|
37 |
Rødde Bård |
Lånke IL |
1946 |
|
04:58:29 |
|
38 |
Naeslund John |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1967 |
|
05:03:22 |
|
39 |
Jensen Pierre |
Västerås |
|
|
05:20:25 |
|
40 |
Varley Simon |
Engelska Skolan
i Jönköping |
1976 |
|
05:25:23 |
|
41 |
Hansen Nicklas |
Västerås LK |
1975 |
|
05:48:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 timme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
damer |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Borg Victoria |
Team Ultrasweden |
1980 |
11,39 km |
00:59:15 |
5:12 min/km |
2 |
Johansson
Theresia |
Karlstad |
1990 |
11,20 km |
00:59:07 |
5:17 min/km |
3 |
Bengtsson Linda |
Klåveröds
Skidklubb |
1985 |
10,81 km |
00:58:58 |
5:27 min/km |
4 |
Almström Alpsten
Birgitta |
SISU Forshaga |
1956 |
10,23 km |
00:59:38 |
5:50 min/km |
5 |
Blommé Marie |
IF Linnéa |
1967 |
10,04 km |
00:58:51 |
5:52 min/km |
6 |
Mellberg
Birgitta |
Sisu Forshaga |
1959 |
10,04 km |
00:59:11 |
5:54 min/km |
7 |
Eriksson
Birgitta |
IF Hammaren |
1957 |
7,91 km |
00:59:47 |
7:34 min/km |
8 |
Nilsson Yvonne |
Stockholm HHH |
1960 |
7,52 km |
00:58:37 |
7:48 min/km |
9 |
Johansson Annica |
Team Fakta |
1973 |
7,52 km |
00:58:54 |
7:50 min/km |
10 |
Holmbro Emma |
Runday IF |
1977 |
6,36 km |
00:49:11 |
7:44 min/km |
|
herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hatton Robert |
Huddinge AIS |
1978 |
13,33 km |
00:59:54 |
4:30 min/km |
2 |
Lindström Tobias |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1979 |
12,94 km |
00:59:42 |
4:37 min/km |
3 |
Magnusson
Kristian |
Set Sail IF |
1978 |
12,94 km |
00:59:43 |
4:37 min/km |
4 |
Carlstedt
Björn-Ragnar |
Lindabs
fritidsklubb |
1966 |
12,56 km |
00:59:15 |
4:43 min/km |
5 |
Kardemark Karl |
Karlstad |
|
12,56 km |
00:59:27 |
4:44 min/km |
6 |
Jonsson Mikael |
Västerås LK |
1966 |
12,56 km |
00:59:53 |
4:46 min/km |
7 |
Maier Andrew |
Huddinge AIS |
1977 |
12,17 km |
00:59:23 |
4:53 min/km |
8 |
Brändefalk Remy |
Romerike
Ultraløperklubb |
|
11,97 km |
00:59:08 |
4:56 min/km |
9 |
Fägerstrand
Daniel |
Torslanda |
1976 |
11,78 km |
00:59:20 |
5:02 min/km |
10 |
Sköllerhag
Henrik |
Ik Spring Väst |
1966 |
11,78 km |
00:59:52 |
5:05 min/km |
11 |
Segolsson Magnus |
I2 IF Triathlon |
1976 |
11,59 km |
00:59:26 |
5:08 min/km |
12 |
Aviander Per |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1967 |
11,39 km |
00:59:03 |
5:11 min/km |
13 |
Hälleråd Daniel |
Kingen |
1977 |
11,39 km |
00:59:25 |
5:13 min/km |
14 |
Nilsson Bengt |
Stockholm HHH |
1962 |
11,39 km |
00:59:52 |
5:15 min/km |
15 |
Drottz Robert |
I2 Triathlon |
1977 |
11,20 km |
00:59:03 |
5:16 min/km |
16 |
Norlin Fredrik |
Sandviken |
1975 |
11,20 km |
00:59:24 |
5:18 min/km |
17 |
Sjöström Tommy |
Vi som springer |
1960 |
11,20 km |
00:59:27 |
5:18 min/km |
18 |
Wincent Jonas |
IFK Sala |
1970 |
11,20 km |
00:59:31 |
5:19 min/km |
19 |
Niemi Kristian |
Twöparsällskapet
Löpviljan |
1981 |
10,81 km |
00:59:24 |
5:30 min/km |
20 |
Liljegren Mats |
Team Skavsaret
IF |
1976 |
10,42 km |
00:59:11 |
5:41 min/km |
21 |
Göransson Bengt |
Falu IK |
1960 |
10,42 km |
00:59:21 |
5:42 min/km |
22 |
Gustafsson Mats |
Sköndal |
1964 |
10,42 km |
00:59:28 |
5:42 min/km |
23 |
Björk Mikael |
I2 IF |
1968 |
10,23 km |
00:59:12 |
5:47 min/km |
24 |
Zetterlund Mats |
Vattudalens LDK |
1948 |
10,23 km |
00:59:20 |
5:48 min/km |
25 |
Dahllöf Åke |
Runday IF |
1971 |
10,23 km |
00:59:22 |
5:48 min/km |
26 |
Möller Petter |
I2 IF |
1986 |
10,23 km |
00:59:26 |
5:49 min/km |
27 |
Hagström Tommy |
I2 IF |
|
10,23 km |
00:59:27 |
5:49 min/km |
28 |
Andersson
Lars-Eric |
Kista |
1966 |
10,04 km |
00:59:16 |
5:54 min/km |
29 |
Carlstedt Ulf |
Karlstad OK Tyr |
1967 |
9,84 km |
00:58:51 |
5:59 min/km |
30 |
Söderström Stig |
Kvarnsvedens
GolF |
1943 |
9,84 km |
00:59:11 |
6:01 min/km |
31 |
Gustavsson Peter |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1965 |
9,84 km |
00:59:12 |
6:01 min/km |
32 |
Alpsten Jonas |
SISU Forshaga |
1958 |
9,84 km |
00:59:33 |
6:03 min/km |
33 |
Naeslund John |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1967 |
9,84 km |
00:59:40 |
6:04 min/km |
34 |
Waalen Kristian |
Spiridon LLL |
1950 |
9,84 km |
00:59:47 |
6:04 min/km |
35 |
Rødde Bård |
Lånke IL |
1946 |
9,65 km |
00:59:09 |
6:08 min/km |
36 |
Gustavsson Owe |
IK Vista |
1956 |
9,65 km |
00:59:37 |
6:11 min/km |
37 |
Nilsson Jörgen |
Vi som springer |
1950 |
9,65 km |
00:59:51 |
6:12 min/km |
38 |
Åhlander Gunnar |
LK Nyköpings
Runners |
1953 |
9,65 km |
00:59:52 |
6:12 min/km |
39 |
Jensen Pierre |
Västerås |
|
9,46 km |
00:59:25 |
6:17 min/km |
40 |
Varley Simon |
Engelska Skolan
i Jönköping |
1976 |
8,68 km |
00:59:57 |
6:54 min/km |
41 |
Hansen Nicklas |
Västerås LK |
1975 |
8,49 km |
00:59:01 |
6:57 min/km |
42 |
Nygren Olle |
Karlstad |
1970 |
7,52 km |
00:58:49 |
7:49 min/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 timmar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Borg Victoria |
Team Ultrasweden |
1980 |
22,63 km |
01:59:28 |
5:17 min/km |
2 |
Bengtsson Linda |
Klåveröds
Skidklubb |
1985 |
22,24 km |
01:59:53 |
5:23 min/km |
3 |
Johansson
Theresia |
Karlstad |
1990 |
21,66 km |
01:59:02 |
5:30 min/km |
4 |
Almström Alpsten
Birgitta |
SISU Forshaga |
1956 |
20,11 km |
01:58:28 |
5:53 min/km |
5 |
Blommé Marie |
IF Linnéa |
1967 |
20,11 km |
01:59:17 |
5:56 min/km |
6 |
Mellberg
Birgitta |
Sisu Forshaga |
1959 |
19,92 km |
01:59:13 |
5:59 min/km |
7 |
Johansson Annica |
Team Fakta |
1973 |
15,66 km |
01:59:47 |
7:39 min/km |
8 |
Eriksson
Birgitta |
IF Hammaren |
1957 |
15,07 km |
01:59:53 |
7:57 min/km |
9 |
Nilsson Yvonne |
Stockholm HHH |
1960 |
14,30 km |
01:59:15 |
8:20 min/km |
10 |
Holmbro Emma |
Runday IF |
1977 |
6,36 km |
00:49:11 |
7:44 min/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hatton Robert |
Huddinge AIS |
1978 |
26,50 km |
01:59:33 |
4:31 min/km |
2 |
Magnusson
Kristian |
Set Sail IF |
1978 |
25,73 km |
01:59:50 |
4:39 min/km |
3 |
Jonsson Mikael |
Västerås LK |
1966 |
25,54 km |
01:59:43 |
4:41 min/km |
4 |
Lindström Tobias |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1979 |
25,34 km |
01:59:19 |
4:43 min/km |
5 |
Carlstedt
Björn-Ragnar |
Lindabs
fritidsklubb |
1966 |
25,15 km |
01:59:04 |
4:44 min/km |
6 |
Kardemark Karl |
Karlstad |
|
24,95 km |
01:59:21 |
4:47 min/km |
7 |
Fägerstrand
Daniel |
Torslanda |
1976 |
23,99 km |
01:59:10 |
4:58 min/km |
8 |
Maier Andrew |
Huddinge AIS |
1977 |
23,60 km |
01:59:08 |
5:03 min/km |
9 |
Brändefalk Remy |
Romerike
Ultraløperklubb |
|
23,60 km |
01:59:28 |
5:04 min/km |
10 |
Segolsson Magnus |
I2 IF Triathlon |
1976 |
23,21 km |
01:59:24 |
5:09 min/km |
11 |
Aviander Per |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1967 |
23,02 km |
01:59:15 |
5:11 min/km |
12 |
Sköllerhag
Henrik |
Ik Spring Väst |
1966 |
22,82 km |
01:57:39 |
5:09 min/km |
13 |
Nilsson Bengt |
Stockholm HHH |
1962 |
22,63 km |
01:59:28 |
5:17 min/km |
14 |
Sjöström Tommy |
Vi som springer |
1960 |
22,63 km |
01:59:36 |
5:17 min/km |
15 |
Wincent Jonas |
IFK Sala |
1970 |
22,44 km |
01:59:38 |
5:20 min/km |
16 |
Drottz Robert |
I2 Triathlon |
1977 |
22,24 km |
01:59:14 |
5:22 min/km |
17 |
Niemi Kristian |
Twöparsällskapet
Löpviljan |
1981 |
22,05 km |
01:59:30 |
5:25 min/km |
18 |
Norlin Fredrik |
Sandviken |
1975 |
21,66 km |
01:59:25 |
5:31 min/km |
19 |
Hälleråd Daniel |
Kingen |
1977 |
21,27 km |
01:59:05 |
5:36 min/km |
20 |
Liljegren Mats |
Team Skavsaret
IF |
1976 |
21,08 km |
01:59:00 |
5:39 min/km |
21 |
Gustafsson Mats |
Sköndal |
1964 |
21,08 km |
01:59:41 |
5:41 min/km |
22 |
Göransson Bengt |
Falu IK |
1960 |
21,08 km |
01:59:52 |
5:41 min/km |
23 |
Hagström Tommy |
I2 IF |
|
20,69 km |
01:59:51 |
5:48 min/km |
24 |
Björk Mikael |
I2 IF |
1968 |
20,69 km |
01:59:52 |
5:48 min/km |
25 |
Möller Petter |
I2 IF |
1986 |
20,50 km |
01:58:42 |
5:47 min/km |
26 |
Dahllöf Åke |
Runday IF |
1971 |
20,50 km |
01:59:15 |
5:49 min/km |
27 |
Andersson
Lars-Eric |
Kista |
1966 |
20,50 km |
01:59:34 |
5:50 min/km |
28 |
Zetterlund Mats |
Vattudalens LDK |
1948 |
20,30 km |
01:59:15 |
5:52 min/km |
29 |
Carlstedt Ulf |
Karlstad OK Tyr |
1967 |
20,30 km |
01:59:37 |
5:53 min/km |
30 |
Alpsten Jonas |
SISU Forshaga |
1958 |
20,11 km |
01:59:55 |
5:58 min/km |
31 |
Gustavsson Peter |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1965 |
19,92 km |
01:59:14 |
5:59 min/km |
32 |
Naeslund John |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1967 |
19,72 km |
01:59:20 |
6:03 min/km |
33 |
Åhlander Gunnar |
LK Nyköpings
Runners |
1953 |
19,53 km |
01:59:24 |
6:07 min/km |
34 |
Nilsson Jörgen |
Vi som springer |
1950 |
19,34 km |
01:59:23 |
6:10 min/km |
35 |
Rødde Bård |
Lånke IL |
1946 |
19,14 km |
01:59:06 |
6:13 min/km |
36 |
Waalen Kristian |
Spiridon LLL |
1950 |
19,14 km |
01:59:06 |
6:13 min/km |
37 |
Gustavsson Owe |
IK Vista |
1956 |
18,75 km |
01:58:42 |
6:20 min/km |
38 |
Söderström Stig |
Kvarnsvedens
GolF |
1943 |
18,75 km |
01:59:51 |
6:23 min/km |
39 |
Jensen Pierre |
Västerås |
|
18,17 km |
01:58:41 |
6:32 min/km |
40 |
Varley Simon |
Engelska Skolan
i Jönköping |
1976 |
17,40 km |
01:59:46 |
6:53 min/km |
41 |
Hansen Nicklas |
Västerås LK |
1975 |
17,01 km |
01:59:51 |
7:03 min/km |
42 |
Nygren Olle |
Karlstad |
1970 |
14,88 km |
01:57:30 |
7:54 min/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 timmar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Borg Victoria |
Team Ultrasweden |
1980 |
34,25 km |
02:59:42 |
5:15 min/km |
2 |
Bengtsson Linda |
Klåveröds
Skidklubb |
1985 |
33,09 km |
02:58:54 |
5:24 min/km |
3 |
Mellberg
Birgitta |
Sisu Forshaga |
1959 |
30,18 km |
02:59:47 |
5:57 min/km |
4 |
Almström Alpsten
Birgitta |
SISU Forshaga |
1956 |
29,99 km |
02:58:57 |
5:58 min/km |
5 |
Johansson
Theresia |
Karlstad |
1990 |
29,99 km |
02:59:22 |
5:59 min/km |
6 |
Blommé Marie |
IF Linnéa |
1967 |
29,60 km |
02:59:13 |
6:03 min/km |
7 |
Johansson Annica |
Team Fakta |
1973 |
23,21 km |
02:58:45 |
7:42 min/km |
8 |
Nilsson Yvonne |
Stockholm HHH |
1960 |
21,47 km |
02:58:39 |
8:19 min/km |
9 |
Eriksson
Birgitta |
IF Hammaren |
1957 |
21,47 km |
02:59:20 |
8:21 min/km |
10 |
Holmbro Emma |
Runday IF |
1977 |
6,36 km |
00:49:11 |
7:44 min/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hatton Robert |
Huddinge AIS |
1978 |
38,71 km |
02:59:44 |
4:39 min/km |
2 |
Jonsson Mikael |
Västerås LK |
1966 |
38,13 km |
02:59:26 |
4:42 min/km |
3 |
Magnusson
Kristian |
Set Sail IF |
1978 |
37,74 km |
02:59:26 |
4:45 min/km |
4 |
Carlstedt
Björn-Ragnar |
Lindabs
fritidsklubb |
1966 |
37,55 km |
02:59:38 |
4:47 min/km |
5 |
Lindström Tobias |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1979 |
37,35 km |
02:59:35 |
4:48 min/km |
6 |
Kardemark Karl |
Karlstad |
|
37,35 km |
02:59:44 |
4:49 min/km |
7 |
Fägerstrand
Daniel |
Torslanda |
1976 |
36,00 km |
02:59:36 |
4:59 min/km |
8 |
Maier Andrew |
Huddinge AIS |
1977 |
35,22 km |
02:59:15 |
5:05 min/km |
9 |
Segolsson Magnus |
I2 IF Triathlon |
1976 |
34,64 km |
02:59:24 |
5:11 min/km |
10 |
Aviander Per |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1967 |
34,45 km |
02:59:30 |
5:13 min/km |
11 |
Brändefalk Remy |
Romerike
Ultraløperklubb |
|
34,25 km |
02:59:21 |
5:14 min/km |
12 |
Sjöström Tommy |
Vi som springer |
1960 |
33,67 km |
02:58:57 |
5:19 min/km |
13 |
Nilsson Bengt |
Stockholm HHH |
1962 |
33,48 km |
02:59:21 |
5:21 min/km |
14 |
Drottz Robert |
I2 Triathlon |
1977 |
33,48 km |
02:59:29 |
5:22 min/km |
15 |
Wincent Jonas |
IFK Sala |
1970 |
33,48 km |
02:59:54 |
5:22 min/km |
16 |
Niemi Kristian |
Twöparsällskapet
Löpviljan |
1981 |
33,09 km |
02:59:15 |
5:25 min/km |
17 |
Sköllerhag
Henrik |
Ik Spring Väst |
1966 |
32,90 km |
02:59:35 |
5:28 min/km |
18 |
Hälleråd Daniel |
Kingen |
1977 |
32,51 km |
02:59:49 |
5:32 min/km |
19 |
Liljegren Mats |
Team Skavsaret
IF |
1976 |
31,93 km |
02:59:25 |
5:37 min/km |
20 |
Göransson Bengt |
Falu IK |
1960 |
31,73 km |
02:59:21 |
5:39 min/km |
21 |
Björk Mikael |
I2 IF |
1968 |
30,96 km |
02:59:42 |
5:48 min/km |
22 |
Norlin Fredrik |
Sandviken |
1975 |
30,77 km |
02:58:44 |
5:49 min/km |
23 |
Hagström Tommy |
I2 IF |
|
30,77 km |
02:58:56 |
5:49 min/km |
24 |
Andersson
Lars-Eric |
Kista |
1966 |
30,77 km |
02:59:24 |
5:50 min/km |
25 |
Carlstedt Ulf |
Karlstad OK Tyr |
1967 |
30,57 km |
02:59:55 |
5:53 min/km |
26 |
Dahllöf Åke |
Runday IF |
1971 |
30,38 km |
02:58:47 |
5:53 min/km |
27 |
Möller Petter |
I2 IF |
1986 |
30,18 km |
02:58:49 |
5:55 min/km |
28 |
Zetterlund Mats |
Vattudalens LDK |
1948 |
30,18 km |
02:58:56 |
5:56 min/km |
29 |
Gustafsson Mats |
Sköndal |
1964 |
30,18 km |
02:59:48 |
5:57 min/km |
30 |
Gustavsson Peter |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1965 |
29,60 km |
02:58:43 |
6:02 min/km |
31 |
Alpsten Jonas |
SISU Forshaga |
1958 |
29,02 km |
02:59:16 |
6:11 min/km |
32 |
Nilsson Jörgen |
Vi som springer |
1950 |
28,44 km |
02:59:18 |
6:18 min/km |
33 |
Åhlander Gunnar |
LK Nyköpings
Runners |
1953 |
28,44 km |
02:59:19 |
6:18 min/km |
34 |
Waalen Kristian |
Spiridon LLL |
1950 |
28,25 km |
02:59:20 |
6:21 min/km |
35 |
Naeslund John |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1967 |
27,67 km |
02:59:43 |
6:30 min/km |
36 |
Gustavsson Owe |
IK Vista |
1956 |
27,28 km |
02:59:25 |
6:35 min/km |
37 |
Söderström Stig |
Kvarnsvedens
GolF |
1943 |
27,28 km |
02:59:28 |
6:35 min/km |
38 |
Rødde Bård |
Lånke IL |
1946 |
26,70 km |
02:59:25 |
6:43 min/km |
39 |
Jensen Pierre |
Västerås |
|
26,31 km |
02:58:46 |
6:48 min/km |
40 |
Varley Simon |
Engelska Skolan
i Jönköping |
1976 |
25,34 km |
02:59:35 |
7:05 min/km |
41 |
Hansen Nicklas |
Västerås LK |
1975 |
24,37 km |
02:59:38 |
7:22 min/km |
42 |
Nygren Olle |
Karlstad |
1970 |
21,27 km |
02:59:27 |
8:26 min/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 timmar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Borg Victoria |
Team Ultrasweden |
1980 |
45,10 km |
03:59:08 |
5:18 min/km |
2 |
Bengtsson Linda |
Klåveröds
Skidklubb |
1985 |
44,13 km |
03:59:26 |
5:26 min/km |
3 |
Mellberg
Birgitta |
Sisu Forshaga |
1959 |
40,06 km |
03:59:31 |
5:59 min/km |
4 |
Almström Alpsten
Birgitta |
SISU Forshaga |
1956 |
39,68 km |
03:59:12 |
6:02 min/km |
5 |
Blommé Marie |
IF Linnéa |
1967 |
37,35 km |
03:56:55 |
6:21 min/km |
6 |
Johansson
Theresia |
Karlstad |
1990 |
36,38 km |
03:59:17 |
6:35 min/km |
7 |
Johansson Annica |
Team Fakta |
1973 |
30,18 km |
03:59:37 |
7:56 min/km |
8 |
Nilsson Yvonne |
Stockholm HHH |
1960 |
28,05 km |
03:59:01 |
8:31 min/km |
9 |
Eriksson
Birgitta |
IF Hammaren |
1957 |
26,50 km |
03:59:15 |
9:02 min/km |
10 |
Holmbro Emma |
Runday IF |
1977 |
6,36 km |
00:49:11 |
7:44 min/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonsson Mikael |
Västerås LK |
1966 |
49,56 km |
03:59:29 |
4:50 min/km |
2 |
Magnusson
Kristian |
Set Sail IF |
1978 |
48,98 km |
03:59:23 |
4:53 min/km |
3 |
Carlstedt
Björn-Ragnar |
Lindabs
fritidsklubb |
1966 |
48,78 km |
03:59:36 |
4:55 min/km |
4 |
Kardemark Karl |
Karlstad |
|
48,59 km |
03:58:47 |
4:55 min/km |
5 |
Hatton Robert |
Huddinge AIS |
1978 |
48,39 km |
03:57:06 |
4:54 min/km |
6 |
Lindström Tobias |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1979 |
46,84 km |
03:58:53 |
5:06 min/km |
7 |
Fägerstrand
Daniel |
Torslanda |
1976 |
46,84 km |
03:59:16 |
5:06 min/km |
8 |
Maier Andrew |
Huddinge AIS |
1977 |
46,26 km |
03:59:14 |
5:10 min/km |
9 |
Aviander Per |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1967 |
45,49 km |
03:59:04 |
5:15 min/km |
10 |
Sjöström Tommy |
Vi som springer |
1960 |
44,91 km |
03:58:41 |
5:19 min/km |
11 |
Segolsson Magnus |
I2 IF Triathlon |
1976 |
44,91 km |
03:59:37 |
5:20 min/km |
12 |
Drottz Robert |
I2 Triathlon |
1977 |
44,33 km |
03:59:04 |
5:24 min/km |
13 |
Wincent Jonas |
IFK Sala |
1970 |
43,74 km |
03:58:54 |
5:28 min/km |
14 |
Brändefalk Remy |
Romerike
Ultraløperklubb |
|
43,74 km |
03:59:06 |
5:28 min/km |
15 |
Nilsson Bengt |
Stockholm HHH |
1962 |
42,78 km |
03:59:01 |
5:35 min/km |
16 |
Liljegren Mats |
Team Skavsaret
IF |
1976 |
42,58 km |
03:59:18 |
5:37 min/km |
17 |
Hälleråd Daniel |
Kingen |
1977 |
42,39 km |
03:56:18 |
5:34 min/km |
18 |
Göransson Bengt |
Falu IK |
1960 |
42,00 km |
03:59:03 |
5:41 min/km |
19 |
Niemi Kristian |
Twöparsällskapet
Löpviljan |
1981 |
42,00 km |
03:59:30 |
5:42 min/km |
20 |
Hagström Tommy |
I2 IF |
|
41,03 km |
03:59:17 |
5:50 min/km |
21 |
Björk Mikael |
I2 IF |
1968 |
41,03 km |
03:59:29 |
5:50 min/km |
22 |
Carlstedt Ulf |
Karlstad OK Tyr |
1967 |
40,65 km |
03:59:50 |
5:54 min/km |
23 |
Zetterlund Mats |
Vattudalens LDK |
1948 |
40,26 km |
03:59:28 |
5:57 min/km |
24 |
Andersson
Lars-Eric |
Kista |
1966 |
39,87 km |
03:59:20 |
6:00 min/km |
25 |
Sköllerhag
Henrik |
Ik Spring Väst |
1966 |
39,87 km |
03:59:54 |
6:01 min/km |
26 |
Norlin Fredrik |
Sandviken |
1975 |
39,68 km |
03:59:35 |
6:02 min/km |
27 |
Gustavsson Peter |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1965 |
39,10 km |
03:58:48 |
6:06 min/km |
28 |
Gustafsson Mats |
Sköndal |
1964 |
39,10 km |
03:59:45 |
6:08 min/km |
29 |
Möller Petter |
I2 IF |
1986 |
38,90 km |
03:59:44 |
6:10 min/km |
30 |
Alpsten Jonas |
SISU Forshaga |
1958 |
38,13 km |
03:58:51 |
6:16 min/km |
31 |
Dahllöf Åke |
Runday IF |
1971 |
38,13 km |
03:59:00 |
6:16 min/km |
32 |
Waalen Kristian |
Spiridon LLL |
1950 |
36,96 km |
03:59:32 |
6:29 min/km |
33 |
Åhlander Gunnar |
LK Nyköpings
Runners |
1953 |
36,77 km |
03:59:09 |
6:30 min/km |
34 |
Nilsson Jörgen |
Vi som springer |
1950 |
36,58 km |
03:58:32 |
6:31 min/km |
35 |
Söderström Stig |
Kvarnsvedens
GolF |
1943 |
35,03 km |
03:58:51 |
6:49 min/km |
36 |
Gustavsson Owe |
IK Vista |
1956 |
35,03 km |
03:59:34 |
6:50 min/km |
37 |
Naeslund John |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1967 |
34,64 km |
03:59:19 |
6:55 min/km |
38 |
Rødde Bård |
Lånke IL |
1946 |
34,64 km |
03:59:52 |
6:55 min/km |
39 |
Jensen Pierre |
Västerås |
|
32,70 km |
03:59:03 |
7:19 min/km |
40 |
Varley Simon |
Engelska Skolan
i Jönköping |
1976 |
32,32 km |
03:58:14 |
7:22 min/km |
41 |
Hansen Nicklas |
Västerås LK |
1975 |
30,57 km |
03:58:08 |
7:47 min/km |
42 |
Nygren Olle |
Karlstad |
1970 |
25,92 km |
03:58:22 |
9:12 min/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 timmar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Borg Victoria |
Team Ultrasweden |
1980 |
55,95 km |
04:59:12 |
5:21 min/km |
2 |
Bengtsson Linda |
Klåveröds
Skidklubb |
1985 |
55,37 km |
04:59:24 |
5:24 min/km |
3 |
Mellberg
Birgitta |
Sisu Forshaga |
1959 |
48,98 km |
04:59:21 |
6:07 min/km |
4 |
Almström Alpsten
Birgitta |
SISU Forshaga |
1956 |
48,59 km |
04:59:33 |
6:10 min/km |
5 |
Blommé Marie |
IF Linnéa |
1967 |
45,49 km |
04:59:25 |
6:35 min/km |
6 |
Johansson
Theresia |
Karlstad |
1990 |
42,97 km |
04:59:51 |
6:59 min/km |
7 |
Johansson Annica |
Team Fakta |
1973 |
37,35 km |
04:59:33 |
8:01 min/km |
8 |
Nilsson Yvonne |
Stockholm HHH |
1960 |
34,06 km |
04:58:37 |
8:46 min/km |
9 |
Eriksson
Birgitta |
IF Hammaren |
1957 |
31,73 km |
04:59:24 |
9:26 min/km |
10 |
Holmbro Emma |
Runday IF |
1977 |
6,36 km |
00:49:11 |
7:44 min/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kardemark Karl |
Karlstad |
|
59,63 km |
04:59:50 |
5:02 min/km |
2 |
Magnusson
Kristian |
Set Sail IF |
1978 |
59,05 km |
04:59:21 |
5:04 min/km |
3 |
Carlstedt
Björn-Ragnar |
Lindabs
fritidsklubb |
1966 |
58,66 km |
04:59:21 |
5:06 min/km |
4 |
Jonsson Mikael |
Västerås LK |
1966 |
57,31 km |
04:58:38 |
5:13 min/km |
5 |
Hatton Robert |
Huddinge AIS |
1978 |
56,92 km |
04:59:36 |
5:16 min/km |
6 |
Sjöström Tommy |
Vi som springer |
1960 |
56,53 km |
04:59:02 |
5:17 min/km |
7 |
Maier Andrew |
Huddinge AIS |
1977 |
56,53 km |
04:59:31 |
5:18 min/km |
8 |
Fägerstrand
Daniel |
Torslanda |
1976 |
56,14 km |
04:59:19 |
5:20 min/km |
9 |
Aviander Per |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1967 |
56,14 km |
04:59:55 |
5:21 min/km |
10 |
Lindström Tobias |
IF Göta Karlstad |
1979 |
55,56 km |
04:59:44 |
5:24 min/km |
11 |
Drottz Robert |
I2 Triathlon |
1977 |
54,98 km |
04:59:54 |
5:27 min/km |
12 |
Segolsson Magnus |
I2 IF Triathlon |
1976 |
53,82 km |
04:58:56 |
5:33 min/km |
13 |
Wincent Jonas |
IFK Sala |
1970 |
53,43 km |
04:59:11 |
5:36 min/km |
14 |
Liljegren Mats |
Team Skavsaret
IF |
1976 |
52,07 km |
04:58:51 |
5:44 min/km |
15 |
Brändefalk Remy |
Romerike
Ultraløperklubb |
|
51,88 km |
04:58:59 |
5:46 min/km |
16 |
Göransson Bengt |
Falu IK |
1960 |
51,69 km |
04:59:26 |
5:48 min/km |
17 |
Hagström Tommy |
I2 IF |
|
51,11 km |
04:58:54 |
5:51 min/km |
18 |
Björk Mikael |
I2 IF |
1968 |
50,72 km |
04:59:27 |
5:54 min/km |
19 |
Hälleråd Daniel |
Kingen |
1977 |
50,52 km |
04:56:39 |
5:52 min/km |
20 |
Niemi Kristian |
Twöparsällskapet
Löpviljan |
1981 |
50,33 km |
04:59:25 |
5:57 min/km |
21 |
Zetterlund Mats |
Vattudalens LDK |
1948 |
50,14 km |
04:59:48 |
5:59 min/km |
22 |
Carlstedt Ulf |
Karlstad OK Tyr |
1967 |
49,56 km |
04:59:43 |
6:03 min/km |
23 |
Nilsson Bengt |
Stockholm HHH |
1962 |
48,39 km |
04:58:38 |
6:10 min/km |
24 |
Gustavsson Peter |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1965 |
48,20 km |
04:59:15 |
6:13 min/km |
25 |
Andersson
Lars-Eric |
Kista |
1966 |
48,01 km |
04:58:09 |
6:13 min/km |
26 |
Norlin Fredrik |
Sandviken |
1975 |
47,81 km |
04:58:45 |
6:15 min/km |
27 |
Gustafsson Mats |
Sköndal |
1964 |
47,23 km |
04:59:26 |
6:20 min/km |
28 |
Möller Petter |
I2 IF |
1986 |
46,65 km |
04:58:48 |
6:24 min/km |
29 |
Sköllerhag
Henrik |
Ik Spring Väst |
1966 |
46,46 km |
04:59:36 |
6:27 min/km |
30 |
Dahllöf Åke |
Runday IF |
1971 |
45,88 km |
04:59:03 |
6:31 min/km |
31 |
Åhlander Gunnar |
LK Nyköpings
Runners |
1953 |
44,52 km |
04:58:15 |
6:42 min/km |
32 |
Nilsson Jörgen |
Vi som springer |
1950 |
44,13 km |
04:59:05 |
6:47 min/km |
33 |
Waalen Kristian |
Spiridon LLL |
1950 |
43,74 km |
04:58:44 |
6:50 min/km |
34 |
Alpsten Jonas |
SISU Forshaga |
1958 |
42,78 km |
04:59:53 |
7:01 min/km |
35 |
Rødde Bård |
Lånke IL |
1946 |
42,39 km |
04:59:51 |
7:04 min/km |
36 |
Gustavsson Owe |
IK Vista |
1956 |
42,20 km |
04:54:46 |
6:59 min/km |
37 |
Söderström Stig |
Kvarnsvedens
GolF |
1943 |
42,20 km |
04:57:31 |
7:03 min/km |
38 |
Naeslund John |
Grillstad
Raiders |
1967 |
41,61 km |
04:58:42 |
7:11 min/km |
39 |
Jensen Pierre |
Västerås |
|
39,68 km |
04:58:58 |
7:32 min/km |
40 |
Varley Simon |
Engelska Skolan
i Jönköping |
1976 |
39,29 km |
04:59:16 |
7:37 min/km |
41 |
Hansen Nicklas |
Västerås LK |
1975 |
36,96 km |
04:59:19 |
8:06 min/km |
42 |
Nygren Olle |
Karlstad |
1970 |
31,73 km |
04:59:18 |
9:26 min/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|