Resultat        KM i friidrott
Klass:		6:e klassare
Datum:          2014-09-23
Plats:          Tingvalla IP
Arrangör:       IF Göta Karlstad              
Tävl.led:       Johan Engberg                 E-post:    km@ifgota.se


Flickor 60 m  Försök				
	Namn			Skola			Tid	Heat	Bana
Q	Saga Blomqvist		Råtorpsskolan		9,22	1	4
Q	Mathilda Ragnarsson	Råtorpskolan		9,46	1	5
Q	Tuva Norlin		Råtorpskolan		9,59	1	3
Q	Hanna Palmqvist		Stodeneskolan		9,59	1	6
Q	Leah O´Connor		Vallagärdet		9,64	1	2
Q	Siritorn Sangoon	Västerstrandskolan	9,71	1	7
Q	Victoria Göthlin Svärd	Kroppkärrsskolan	9,74	1	1
					
Q	Amanda Fridberg		Råtorpsskolan		9,45	2	4
Q	Klara Ivansson		Vallargärdets skola	9,48	2	5
Q	Anna Bröttgårdh		Kroppkärrsskolan	9,59	2	3
Q	Anna Jensen		Väse Skola		9,62	2	6
Q	Elin Ljungberg		Kroppkärrsskolan	9,68	2	2
Q	Alicia Kling		Kvarnbergsskolan	9,74	2	7
Q	Andrine Olsson		Kvarnbergsskolan	9,81	2	1
					
					
Plac.	namn			skola			Resultat		
15	Ida Johansson		Stodeneskolan		9,87		
16	Emmy Nyström Jansson	Västerstrandsskolan	9,88		
17	Frida Haraldsson	Herrhagsskolan		9,89		
18	Tuva Ekelund Jonsson	Vallargärdets skola	9,91		
19	Hannah Djuvfeldt	Vallargärdets skola	9,93		
20	Jennifer Ferm		Kroppkärrsskolan	10,02		
21	Elin Berg		Råtorpskolan		10,09		
22	Iris Samuelsson		Kroppkärrsskolan	10,11		
23	Izabelle Olsson		Västerstrandsskolan	10,13		
24	Lisa Björklund Runeliid	Skåreskolan		10,17		
25	Ida Pettersson		Stodeneskolan		10,18		
26	Melina Demir		Skåreskolan		10,20		
27	Zahra Jabir		Frödingskolan		10,26		
28	Tuva Lund		Skåreskolan		10,26		
29	Ebba Baunerhielm	Kroppkärrsskolan	10,32		
29	Matilda Herlin		Råtorpskolan		10,32		
31	Hanna Aronsson Elfman	Råtorpskolan		10,33		
32	Annie Persson		Skåreskolan		10,35		
33	Cornellia Lidman	Vallargärdets skola	10,37		
34	Miranda Johansson	Herrhagsskolan		10,41		
35	Cornelia Axaeus		Kroppkärrsskolan	10,45		
36	Maja Örtkvist		Hultsbergsskolan	10,47		
37	Noor Audesho Yohana	Kroppkärrsskolan	10,49		
38	Saga Blomqvist		Råtorpskolan		10,50		
38	Alice Jörnmyr		Stodeneskolan		10,50		
40	Alva By			Herrhagsskolan		10,62		
41	Tova Hjälm		Vallargärdets skola	10,64		
42	Mathilda Bengtsson	Herrhagsskolan		10,68		
43	Gunus Aleyia		Frödingskolan		10,85		
44	Alva Sahlin		Skåreskolan		10,87		
45	Alwa Ellström		Väse Skola		10,90		
46	Johanna Eklund		Herrhagsskolan		11,33		
47	Josefine Olsson		Hultsbergsskolan	11,43		
48	Irma Eduard		Herrhagsskolan		11,55		
49	Liv Örjerstig		Herrhagsskolan		15,25		

Semifinal 60m flickor
			
	Namn			Skola			Resultat
Q	Saga Blomqvist		Råtorpsskolan		9,25
Q	Mathilda Ragnarsson	Råtorpskolan		9,36
Q	Amanda Fridberg		Råtorpsskolan		9,38
Q	Klara Ivansson		Vallargärdets skola	9,39
Q	Elin Ljungberg		Kroppkärrsskolan	9,49
Q	Hanna Palmqvist		Stodeneskolan		9,52
Q	Siritorn Sangoon	Västerstrandskolan	9,54
			
Plac.			
8	Leah O´Connor		Vallagärdet skola	9,58
9	Anna Jensen		Väse Skola		9,60
10	Alicia Kling		Kvarnbergsskolan	9,65
11	Anna Bröttgårdh		Kroppkärrsskolan	9,67
12	Tuva Norlin		Råtorpskolan		9,76
13	Victoria Göthlin Svärd	Kroppkärrsskolan	9,80
14	Andrine Olsson		Kvarnbergsskolan	9,92


Flickor 60m final	
	
			
Plac.	Namn			Skola			Tid
1	Elin Ljungberg		Kroppkärrsskolan	9,34
2	Saga Blomqvist		Råtorpsskolan		9,35
3	Mathilda Ragnarsson	Råtorpskolan		9,42
4	Klara Ivansson		Vallargärdets skola	9,53
5	Amanda Fridberg		Råtorpsskolan		9,57
6	Hanna Palmqvist		Stodeneskolan		9,64
7	Siritorn Sangoon	Västerstrandskolan	9,72


Flickor 800m 			
				
Plac.	Namn			Skola			heat	tid
1	Mathilda Ragnarsson	Råtorpskolan		2	2.50,45
2	Nora Holmgård		Kvarnbergsskolan	2	2.53,93
3	Hanna Aronsson Elfman	Råtorpskolan		2	2.55,59
4	Matilda Herlin		Råtorpskolan		2	3.02,36
5	Tuva Lund		Skåreskolan		3	3.04,22
6	Zahra Jabir		Frödingskolan		3	3.06,46
7	Tuva Eklund Jonsson	Vallagärdets skola	3	3.07,84
7	Olga Lindeby		Kvarnbergsskolan	3	3.07,84
9	Tova Sandström		Kroppkärrsskolan	2	3.09,36
10	Josefine Olsson		Hultsbergsskolan	2	3.15,36
11	Annie Pehrsson		Skåreskolan		1	3.16,22
12	Elin Berg		Råtorpskolan		1	3.16,32
13	Alicia Kling		Kvarnbergsskolan	3	3.17,35
14	Elin Ljungberg		Kroppkärrsskolan	1	3.17,67
15	Tuva Lindén		Kroppkärrsskolan	3	3.23,06
16	Ebba Baunerhielm	Kroppkärrsskolan	1	3.31,20
17	Anna Jensen		Väse Skola		1	3.35,39
18	Alwa Ellström		Väse Skola		1	3.42,04
19	Iris Samuelsson		Kroppkärrsskolan	2	4.43,08
	Selina Keskin		Skåreskolan		2	DNF
	Victoria Göthlin Svärd	Kroppkärrsskolan	3	DNF
	

F åk 6 Längd
   1 Siritorn Sangoon             2 Västerstrandsskol       3,90
   2 Tova Sandström               2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,87
   3 Amanda Fridberg              2 Råtorpskolan            3,80
   4 Emmy Nyström Jansson         2 Västerstrandsskol       3,77
   5 Mathilda Ragnarsson          2 Råtorpskolan            3,66
   6 Anna Jensen                  2 Väse Skola              3,62
   7 Hanna Palmqvist              2 Stodeneskolan           3,61
   8 Saga Blomqvist               2 Råtorpskolan            3,60
   9 Olga Lindeby                 2 Kvarnbergsskolan        3,59
  10 Kajsa Nystrand               2 Skåreskolan             3,40
  11 Andrine Olsson               2 Kvarnbergsskolan        3,38=
     Ana Gushi                    2 Vallargärdets sko       3,38=
  13 Frida Haraldsson             2 Herrhagsskolan          3,29
  14 Noor Audesho Yohana          2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,27
  15 Allice Jörnmyr               2 Stodeneskolan           3,26
  16 Maja Wisenius                2 Kvarnbergsskolan        3,24=
     Tilde Röhse                  2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,24=
     Malin Norrman                2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,24=
  19 Annie Pehrsson               2 Skåreskolan             3,20=
     Tuva Norlin                  2 Råtorpskolan            3,20=
     Miranda Johansson            2 Herrhagsskolan          3,20=
  22 Elsa Bäckstrand              2 Herrhagsskolan          3,18
  23 Matilda Herlin               2 Råtorpskolan            3,17
  24 Jennifer Ferm                2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,16
  25 Tova Hjelm                   2 Vallargärdets sko       3,12
  26 Sanna Jonsson                2 Stodeneskolan           3,10
  27 Cornelia Axaeus              2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,07
  28 Anna Bröttgårdh              2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,06
  29 Alwa Ellström                2 Väse Skola              3,03=
     Julia Tedenrud               2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,03=
  31 Iris Samuelsson              2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,02
  32 Linnea Gunnarsson            2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,00
  33 Lisa Björklund Runeliid      2 Skåreskolan             2,93=
     Mathilda Bengtsson           2 Herrhagsskolan          2,93=
  35 Zahra Jabir                  2 Frödingskolan           2,86
  36 Julia Kjellberg              2 Herrhagsskolan          2,69
  37 Irma Eduard                  2 Herrhagsskolan          2,65
  38 Ida Ström                    2 Frödingskolan           2,52=
     Elin Berg                    2 Råtorpskolan            2,52=
  40 Ellen Eduard                 2 Herrhagsskolan          2,40
  41 Emilia Eriksson              2 Kvarnbergsskolan        2,02

F åk 6 Höjd

   1 Hanna Palmqvist              2 Stodeneskolan            130
   2 Saga Blomqvist               2 Råtorpskolan             130
   3 Siritorn Sangoon             2 Västerstrandsskol        130
   4 Emmy Nyström Jansson         2 Västerstrandsskol        125
   5 Thyra Bengtsson              2 Västerstrandsskol        125
   6 Tuva Ekelund Jonsson         2 Vallargärdets sko        120
   7 Anna Jensen                  2 Väse Skola               115=
     Tuva Lindén                  2 Kroppkärrsskolan         115=
     Amanda Fridberg              2 Råtorpskolan             115=
     Ana Gushi                    2 Vallargärdets sko        115=
     Leah O'Connor                2 Vallargärdets sko        115=
  12 Anna Bröttgårdh              2 Kroppkärrsskolan         115
  13 Ebba Baunerhielm             2 Kroppkärrsskolan         115
  14 Olga Lindeby                 2 Kvarnbergsskolan         110=
     Tuva Norlin                  2 Råtorpskolan             110=
     Noor Audesho Yohana          2 Kroppkärrsskolan         110=
     Matilda Herlin               2 Råtorpskolan             110=
     Mathilda Ragnarsson          2 Råtorpskolan             110=
  19 Hanna Eng                    2 Skåreskolan              110
  20 Johanna Eklund               2 Herrhagsskolan           110=
     Izabelle Olsson              2 Västerstrandsskol        110=
  22 Linnea Gunnarsson            2 Kroppkärrsskolan         105=
     Klara Ivansson               2 Vallargärdets sko        105=
     Frida Haraldsson             2 Herrhagsskolan           105=
  25 Melina Demir                 2 Skåreskolan              105
  26 Cornellia Lidman             2 Vallargärdets sko        105=
     Zahra Jabir                  2 Frödingskolan            105=
     Elsa Bäckstrand              2 Herrhagsskolan           105=
  29 Irma Eduard                  2 Herrhagsskolan           100=
     Nora Holmgård                2 Kvarnbergsskolan         100=
     Ida Pettersson               2 Stodeneskolan            100=
  32 Ronja Jansson                2 Frödingskolan            100=
     Tova Hjelm                   2 Vallargärdets sko        100=
  34 Ellen Eduard                 2 Herrhagsskolan            80=
     Andrine Olsson               2 Kvarnbergsskolan          80=

F åk 6 Bollkast                                             23/9
   1 Siritorn Sangoon             2 Västerstrandsskol      34,00
   2 Amanda Fridberg              2 Råtorpskolan           29,60
   3 Frida Haraldsson             2 Herrhagsskolan         27,15
   4 Victoria Göthlin Svärd       2 Kroppkärrsskolan       26,58
   5 Leah O'Connor                2 Vallargärdets sko      26,29
   6 Tova Sandström               2 Kroppkärrsskolan       25,95
   7 Ana Gushi                    2 Vallargärdets sko      25,23
   8 Maja Örtkvist                2 Hultsbergsskolan       25,00
   9 Selina Keskin                2 Skåreskolan            24,80
  10 Tuva Lund                    2 Skåreskolan            23,78
  11 Alicia Kling                 2 Kvarnbergsskolan       23,62
  12 Julia Tedenrud               2 Kroppkärrsskolan       23,30
  13 Elin Berg                    2 Råtorpskolan           22,76
  14 Melina Demir                 2 Skåreskolan            22,66
  15 Emilia Johansson             2 Vallargärdets sko      22,61
  16 Tilde Röhse                  2 Kroppkärrsskolan       21,10
  17 Matilda Herlin               2 Råtorpskolan           20,86
  18 Elsa Bäckstrand              2 Herrhagsskolan         20,65
  19 Tuva Ekelund Jonsson         2 Vallargärdets sko      20,43
  20 Tova Hjelm                   2 Vallargärdets sko      20,18=
     Mathilda Bengtsson           2 Herrhagsskolan         20,18=
  22 Julia Kjellberg              2 Herrhagsskolan         20,00
  23 Nadia Jangerstedt            2 Frödingskolan          19,63
  24 Hanna Aronsson Elfman        2 Råtorpskolan           19,60
  25 Jennifer Ferm                2 Kroppkärrsskolan       19,40
  26 Sanna Jonsson                2 Stodeneskolan          19,06
  27 Amanda Engelbrekt            2 Frödingskolan          18,90
  28 Irma Eduard                  2 Herrhagsskolan         18,60
  29 Anna Bröttgårdh              2 Kroppkärrsskolan       18,19
  30 Emilia Eriksson              2 Kvarnbergsskolan       17,86
  31 Cornellia Lidman             2 Vallargärdets sko      17,70
  32 Linnea Gunnarsson            2 Kroppkärrsskolan       16,58
  33 Gunes Alijeva                2 Frödingskolan          16,50
  34 Sasca Nouraei                2 Kvarnbergsskolan       15,30
  35 Alva By                      2 Herrhagsskolan         15,10=
     Liv Örjerstig                2 Herrhagsskolan         15,10=
  37 Maja Wisenius                2 Kvarnbergsskolan       14,60
  38 Ronja Björkström             2 Herrhagsskolan         14,20
  39 Johanna Eklund               2 Herrhagsskolan         13,63
  40 Mathilda Ragnarsson          2 Råtorpskolan           11,50=
     Ellen Eduard                 2 Herrhagsskolan         11,50=


F åk 6 Kula
   1 Amanda Fridberg              2 Råtorpskolan           10,80
   2 Siritorn Sangoon             2 Västerstrandsskol       8,77
   3 Maja Örtkvist                2 Hultsbergsskolan        7,57
   4 Emmy Nyström Jansson         2 Västerstrandsskol       7,52
   5 Hanna Palmqvist              2 Stodeneskolan           7,33
   6 Anna Bröttgårdh              2 Kroppkärrsskolan        7,20
   7 Tova Sandström               2 Kroppkärrsskolan        7,08
   8 Ana Gushi                    2 Vallargärdets sko       7,06
   9 Hannah Djuvfeldt             2 Vallargärdets sko       7,02
  10 Emilia Johansson             2 Vallargärdets sko       6,84=
     Jennifer Ferm                2 Kroppkärrsskolan        6,84=
  12 Anna Jensen                  2 Väse Skola              6,53
  13 Julia Kjellberg              2 Herrhagsskolan          6,30=
     Frida Haraldsson             2 Herrhagsskolan          6,30=
  15 Ida Johansson                2 Stodeneskolan           6,26
  16 Hanna Ekström                2 Skåreskolan             6,20
  17 Kajsa Nystrand               2 Skåreskolan             6,00=
     Alicia Kling                 2 Kvarnbergsskolan        6,00=
  19 Ida Pettersson               2 Stodeneskolan           5,72
  20 Alwa Ellström                2 Väse Skola              5,69
  21 Thyra Bengtsson              2 Västerstrandsskol       5,68
  22 Irma Eduard                  2 Herrhagsskolan          5,62
  23 Elin Berg                    2 Råtorpskolan            5,52
  24 Allice Jörnmyr               2 Stodeneskolan           5,51
  25 Victoria Götlin Svärd        2 Kroppkärrsskolan        5,40
  26 Elin Ljungberg               2 Kroppkärrsskolan        5,20
  27 Ronja Björkström             2 Herrhagsskolan          5,13
  28 Julia Tedenrud               2 Kroppkärrsskolan        5,01
  29 Mathilda Bengtsson           2 Herrhagsskolan          4,85
  30 Nora Holmgård                2 Kvarnbergsskolan        4,83
  31 Sanna Jonsson                2 Stodeneskolan           4,82
  32 Sasca Nouraei                2 Kvarnbergsskolan        4,70
  33 Maja Wisenius                2 Kvarnbergsskolan        4,57
  34 Nadia Jangerstedt            2 Frödingskolan           4,29
  35 Ellen Eduard                 2 Herrhagsskolan          3,88



60m pojkar årskurs 6

Försök

	Namn			Skola			Tid	Heat	Bana
Q	Gabriel Backman		Kroppkärrsskolan	9,21	1	1
Q	Karl Lund Brelin	Kroppkärrsskolan	9,16	1	2
Q	Jonas Nordlander	Skåreskolan		8,87	1	3
Q	Joel Nyström		Kroppkärrsskolan	8,78	1	4
Q	Ludvig Hagberg		Västerstrandsskolan	9,31	1	5
Q	Gustav Olsson		Herrhagsskolan		9,44	1	6
Q	Henning Rothsten	Råtorpsskolan		9,47	1	7
					
Q	Leo Lööf		Stodeneskolan		9,47	2	1
Q	Simon Johansson		Skåreskolan		9,46	2	2
Q	Eskil Hack Byström	Kroppkärrsskolan	9,35	2	3
Q	Erik Aronsson		Skåreskolan		9,24	2	4
Q	Erik Söderberg		Väse Skola		8,86	2	5
Q	Oliver Fredholm		Frödingskolan		9,15	2	6
Q	Linus Vendel		Hultsbergsskolan	9,16	2	7



Plac.	namn			skola			resultat
15	Sebastian Söderström	Herrhagsskolan		9,48
16	Ludvig Lundkvist	Stodeneskolan		9,60
17	Emil Strandberg		Skåreskolan		9,62
18	Elias Gustavsson	Västerstrandsskolan	9,66
18	Dler Mosa		Kroppkärrsskolan	9,66
20	Måns Tidestad		Kroppkärrsskolan	9,67
21	Eric Hedin		Västerstrandsskolan	9,68
22	Liam Fjäder		Kvarnbergsskolan	9,73
23	Rojhat Demirbag		Hultsbergsskolan	9,79
24	Markus Nykvist		Herrhagsskolan		9,89
25	Absad Palani		Frödingskolan		9,97
26	Alfred Carlén		Kroppkärrsskolan	9,98
27	Viktor Bliesener	Herrhagsskolan		10,00
28	William Kult		Kroppkärrsskolan	10,01
29	Linus Lööf		Stodeneskolan		10,13
30	Kasper Olsen		Kroppkärrsskolan	10,21
31	Salomon Berger		Herrhagsskolan		10,26
32	Alexander Peterson	Orrholmsskolan		10,34
33	Daniel Rahman Ul Habib	Orrholmsskolan		10,41
34	Hugo Miliander		Kvarnbergsskolan	10,50
35	Johan Chaffernak	Kroppkärrsskolan	10,54
36	Ludvig Olsson		Herrhagsskolan		10,64
37	Camilo Westberg		Herrhagsskolan		10,66
38	Jonathan Kruger		Kvarnbergsskolan	10,73
39	Simon Holmgren		Kvarnbergsskolan	10,80
40	Linus Åstedt		Kvarnbergsskolan	10,89
41	Tristan Olsson		Herrhagsskolan		11,06
42	Emil Djus Söderberg	Kroppkärrsskolan	11,09
43	Olle Henriksson		Kvarnbergsskolan	11,66

			
	namn			skola			tid
Q	Ludvig Hagberg		Västerstrandsskolan	9,26
Q	Linus Vendel		Hultsbergsskolan	9,21
Q	Erik Söderberg		Väse Skola		9,00
Q	Joel Nyström		Kroppkärrsskolan	8,93
Q	Jonas Nordlander	Skåreskolan		9,00
Q	Oliver Fredholm		Frödingskolan		9,14
Q	Karl Lund Brelin	Kroppkärrsskolan	9,25
			
Plac.			
8	Erik Aronsson		Skåreskolan		9,32
9	Gabriel Backman		Kroppkärrsskolan	9,33
10	Leo Lööf		Stodeneskolan		9,41
11	Gustav Olsson		Herrhagsskolan		9,45
12	Simon Johansson		Skåreskolan		9,53
13	Henning Rothsten	Råtorpsskolan		9,62
14	Eskil Hack Byström	Kroppkärrsskolan	10,15



Pojkar 60m final 			
			
Plac.	namn			skola			Tid
1	Joel Nyström		Kroppkärrsskolan	8,79
2	Jonas Nordlander	Skåreskolan		8,91
3	Erik Söderberg		Väse Skola		8,94
4	Oliver Fredholm		Frödingskolan		9,13
5	Karl Lund Brelin	Kroppkärrsskolan	9,17
6	Linus Vendel		Hultsbergsskolan	9,25
7	Ludvig Hagberg		Västerstrandsskolan	9,26



Pojkar 800m			
				
Plac.	Namn			Skola			Heat	Tid
1	Joel Nyström		Kroppkärrsskolan	2	2.44,46
2	Gustav Olsson		Herrhagsskolan		2	2.46,64
3	Eric Hedin		Västerstrandsskolan	1	2.46,90
4	Leo Lööf		Stodeneskolan		3	2.47,43
5	Elias Gustavsson	Västerstrandsskolan	1	2.50,06
6	Ludvig Pettersson	Norrstrandsskolan	3	2.50,83
7	Nathan Geary		Hultsbergsskolan	2	2.51,45
8	Kasper Olsen		Kroppkärrsskolan	2	2.53,98
9	Linus Lööf		Stodeneskolan		3	2.54,56
10	Dler Mosa		Frödingsskolan		3	3.05,43
11	Carl Eriksson		Vallargärdets skola	1	3.05,89
12	Anton Gustavsson	Kroppkärrsskolan	1	3.06,85
13	William Kull		Kroppkärrsskolan	3	3.08,43
14	Simon Johansson		Skåreskolan		3	3.09,21
15	Markus Nykvist		Herrhagsskolan		2	3.13,09
16	Elias Kjellgren		Skåreskolan		1	3.16,28
17	Seth Gustafsson		Skåreskolan		3	3.17,98
18	Viktor Bliesener	Herrhagsskolan		3	3.22,35
19	Camilo Westberg		Herrhagsskolan		1	3.27,60
20	Salomon Berger		Herrhagsskolan		3	3.29,04
21	Elias Elfstedt		Skåreskolan		3	3.52,83
22	Sebastian Söderström	Herrhagsskolan		3	4.37,44




P åk 6 Längd                                                23/9
   1 Joel Nyström                 2 Kroppkärrsskolan        4,74
   2 Jonas Nordlander             2 Skåreskolan             4,61
   3 Linus Vendel                 2 Hultsbergsskolan        4,15
   4 Leo Lööf                     2 Stodeneskolan           4,01
   5 Oliver Fredholm              2 Frödingskolan           4,00=
     Ludvig Pettersson            2 Norrstarndsskolan       4,00=
   7 Gustav Olsson                2 Herrhagsskolan          3,97
   8 Linus Lööf                   2 Stodeneskolan           3,93
   9 Elias Gustavsson             2 Västerstrandsskol       3,91
  10 Eskil Haak Byström           2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,88
  11 Erik Söderberg               2 Väse Skola              3,86
  12 Markus Nykvist               2 Herrhagsskolan          3,85
  13 Rojhat Demirbag              2 Hultsbergsskolan        3,84
  14 Oden Kallerdahl              2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,77
  15 Gustav Bertilsson            2 Kvarnbergsskolan        3,71
  16 Liam Fjäder                  2 Kvarnbergsskolan        3,70=
     Elias Sousson                2 Herrhagsskolan          3,70=
  18 Salomon Berger               2 Herrhagsskolan          3,68
  19 Dler Mosa                    2 Frödingskolan           3,63
  20 Erik Aronsson                2 Skåreskolan             3,61
  21 Karl Lund Brelin             2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,55
  22 Brea Walid                   2 Frödingskolan           3,54
  23 William Holst                2 Hultsbergsskolan        3,51
  24 Johan Ågren                  2 Västerstrandsskol       3,50
  25 Viktor Bliesener             2 Herrhagsskolan          3,41
  26 Nils Bryngelsson             2 Hultsbergsskolan        3,40
  27 Nathan Geary                 2 Hultsbergsskolan        3,34
  28 Ludvig Lundkvist             2 Stodeneskolan           3,33=
     Filip Öst                    2 Hultsbergsskolan        3,33=
  30 Emil Strandberg              2 Skåreskolan             3,32
  31 Alexander Peterson           2 Orrholmsskolan          3,31
  32 Kasper Olsen                 2 Kroppkärrsskolan        3,27
  33 Tristan Olsson               2 Herrhagsskolan          3,23
  34 Hugo Miliander               2 Kvarnbergsskolan        3,17=
     Absad Palani                 2 Frödingskolan           3,17=
  36 Linus Åstedt                 2 Kvarnbergsskolan        3,00
  37 Camilo Westberg              2 Herrhagsskolan          2,97
  38 Simon Holmgren               2 Kvarnbergsskolan        2,94
  39 Emil Djus Söderberg          2 Kroppkärrsskolan        2,81
  40 Daryal Rahman Ul Habib       2 Orrholmsskolan          2,54
  41 Olle Henrysson               2 Kvarnbergsskolan        2,52
  42 Filip Fors                   2 Kvarnbergsskolan        2,39
  43 Henning Rothsten             2 Råtorpskolan            2,20

P åk 6 Höjd                                                 23/9
   1 Elias Gustavsson             2 Västerstrandsskol        140
   2 Oliver Fredholm              2 Frödingskolan            130
   3 Ludvig Pettersson            2 Norrstarndsskolan        130
   4 Ludvig Hagberg               2 Västerstrandsskol        125=
     Nils Bryngelsson             2 Hultsbergsskolan         125=
   6 Joel Nyström                 2 Kroppkärrsskolan         120=
     Alfred Carlén                2 Kroppkärrsskolan         120=
   8 Gustav Olsson                2 Herrhagsskolan           120=
     Viktor Bliesener             2 Herrhagsskolan           120=
     Alex Jogeryd                 2 Skåreskolan              120=
     Elias Sousson                2 Herrhagsskolan           120=
  12 Dler Mosa                    2 Frödingskolan            120
  13 Linus Vendel                 2 Hultsbergsskolan         115=
     Karl Lund Brelin             2 Kroppkärrsskolan         115=
     Oden Kallerdahl              2 Kroppkärrsskolan         115=
  16 Elias Kjellgren              2 Skåreskolan              115
  17 Eric Hedin                   2 Västerstrandsskol        110=
     Johan Ågren                  2 Västerstrandsskol        110=
  19 Markus Nykvist               2 Herrhagsskolan           110=
     William Holst                2 Hultsbergsskolan         110=
     Johan Chaffernak             2 Kroppkärrsskolan         110=
  22 Salomon Berger               2 Herrhagsskolan           100=

     Ludvig Lundkvist             2 Stodeneskolan            100=
     Tristan Olsson               2 Herrhagsskolan           100=
     Camilo Westberg              2 Herrhagsskolan           100=
  26 Linus Lööf                   2 Stodeneskolan             90

P åk 6 Bollkast                                             23/9
   1 Adam Wester                  2 Vallargärdets sko      42,20
   2 Gustav Bertilsson            2 Kvarnbergsskolan       39,75
   3 Linus Lööf                   2 Stodeneskolan          35,45
   4 Elias Sousson                2 Herrhagsskolan         33,80=
     Dler Mosa                    2 Frödingskolan          33,80=
   6 Joel Nyström                 2 Kroppkärrsskolan       33,45
   7 Jonas Nordlander             2 Skåreskolan            33,18
   8 Leo Lööf                     2 Stodeneskolan          32,58
   9 Johan Vistensjö              2 Skåreskolan            31,90
  10 Alexander Peterson           2 Orrholmsskolan         31,89
  11 Johan Ågren                  2 Västerstrandsskol      31,24
  12 Liam Fjäder                  2 Kvarnbergsskolan       30,15
  13 Joakim Olsson                2 Stodeneskolan          29,50
  14 Samuel Hjalmarsson           2 Stodeneskolan          28,53
  15 Elias Elfstedt               2 Skåreskolan            28,50
  16 Gustav Olsson                2 Herrhagsskolan         28,20
  17 Johan Chaffernak             2 Kroppkärrsskolan       27,15
  18 Måns Tidestad                2 Kroppkärrsskolan       27,11
  19 Linus Andrén                 2 Kroppkärrsskolan       26,74
  20 Daryal Rahman Ul Habib       2 Orrholmsskolan         25,83
  21 Oden Kallerdahl              2 Kroppkärrsskolan       25,66
  22 Henning Rothsten             2 Råtorpskolan           23,44
  23 Carl Holgersson              2 Kroppkärrsskolan       23,10
  24 Kasper Olsen                 2 Kroppkärrsskolan       22,40
  25 Anton Gustavsson             2 Kroppkärrsskolan       22,06
  26 Jonathan Kruger              2 Kvarnbergsskolan       21,05
  27 Hugo Miliander               2 Kvarnbergsskolan       20,85
  28 Rasmus Östlund               2 Kroppkärrsskolan       20,82
  29 Emil Djus Söderberg          2 Kroppkärrsskolan       20,00
  30 Simon Holmgren               2 Kvarnbergsskolan       18,50
  31 Melvin Rönning               2 Kvarnbergsskolan       17,81
  32 Johannes Backlund            2 Kvarnbergsskolan       16,95
  33 Sebastian Söderström         2 Herrhagsskolan         16,72
  34 Filip Fors                   2 Kvarnbergsskolan       15,49
  35 Gustav Ostrenius             2 Kvarnbergsskolan       13,26

P åk 6 Kula                                                 23/9
   1 Filip Öst                    2 Hultsbergsskolan        8,30
   2 Leo Lööf                     2 Stodeneskolan           7,96
   3 Erik Söderberg               2 Väse Skola              7,73
   4 Liam Fjäder                  2 Kvarnbergsskolan        7,50
   5 Elias Sousson                2 Herrhagsskolan          7,35
   6 Alexander Peterson           2 Orrholmsskolan          7,20
   7 Samuel Olsson                2 Skåreskolan             7,02
   8 Jonas Nordlander             2 Skåreskolan             7,00
   9 Kristian Aurbakken           2 Skåreskolan             6,94
  10 Gustav Bertilsson            2 Kvarnbergsskolan        6,87
  11 Linus Lööf                   2 Stodeneskolan           6,81
  12 Daryal Rahman Ul Habib       2 Orrholmsskolan          6,75=
     Gustav Olsson                2 Herrhagsskolan          6,75=
     Josef Wallengren             2 Frödingskolan           6,75=
  15 Olle Henrysson               2 Kvarnbergsskolan        6,74
  16 Elias Elfstedt               2 Skåreskolan             6,62
  17 Simon Johansson              2 Skåreskolan             6,58
  18 Linus Andrén                 2 Kroppkärrsskolan        6,46
  19 William Holst                2 Hultsbergsskolan        6,31
  20 Adam Wester                  2 Vallargärdets sko       6,21
  21 Joakim Olsson                2 Stodeneskolan           6,01
  22 Samuel Hjalmarsson           2 Stodeneskolan           5,95
  23 Henning Rothsten             2 Råtorpskolan            5,94
  24 Ludvig Pettersson            2 Norrstarndsskolan       5,93
  25 Nils Bryngelsson             2 Hultsbergsskolan        5,77
  26 Ludvig Olsson                2 Herrhagsskolan          5,74
  27 Joel Nyström                 2 Kroppkärrsskolan        5,63
  28 Kasper Olsen                 2 Kroppkärrsskolan        5,38
  29 Simon Holmgren               2 Kvarnbergsskolan        5,37
  30 Carl Holgersson              2 Kroppkärrsskolan        4,90
  31 Rasmus Östlund               2 Kroppkärrsskolan        4,43
  32 Johannes Backlund            2 Kvarnbergsskolan        4,20
  33 Gustav Ostrenius             2 Kvarnbergsskolan        4,10
  34 Linus Åstedt                 2 Kvarnbergsskolan        4,04

Kurirstafett Åk 6	
		
1	Västerstrandsskolan	1:12.14
2	Råtorpskolan		1:12.30
3	Herrhagsskolan		1:13.85
4	Kroppkärrsskolan	1:15.05
5	Frödingskolan		1:15.25
6	Skåreskolan		1:17.50
7	Kvarnbergsskolan	1:18.34