Tävling              DM/VDM 5000m
Plats                Tingvalla IP, Karlstad/T
Tid                  150604, kl. 19:00/19.40
Tävlingsledare       Mats Lundström
                                
DM/VDM 5000m, samlad lista
Pl. Kl.  Namn                         F-år  Klubb                Tid    Heat Pl.
1   MS   André Rangelind              -91   IF Göta           15.47,41   A    1
2   MS   Anders Eriksson              -82   IF Göta           15.47,93   A    2
3   MS   Oskar Andrén                 -94   OK Tisaren        16.00,38   A    3 (Ej DM)
4   MS   Niklas Wassberg              -91   Töcksfors IF      16.45,17   A    4
5   M55  Tore Axelsson                -57   SK Bore           16.46,30   A    5
6   MS   Henrik Ohlsson               -77   IF Göta           16.59,38   A    6
7   MS   Ludvig Eriksson              -93   Kils OK           17.11,71   A    7
8   MS   Samuel Johansson             -82   IF Göta           17.41,13   A    8
9   M55  Christer Skoog               -59   Kils OK           17.50,85   A    9
10  M35  Karl-Martin Nordling         -77   IF Göta           17.55,61   A   10
11  MS   Viktor Svedberg Dreierbakken -84   IF Göta           17.58,46   A   11
12  M45  Lars Olsson                  -70   IF Göta           18.12,64   A   12
13  M50  Per-Anders Ottersten         -61   IF Göta           18.27,52   A   13
14  M45  Tomas Andersson              -70   IF Göta           18.38,03   A   14
15  MS   Anders Wilhelmsson           -84   I2 IF             18.53,99   B    1
16  MS   Daniel Rudner                -83   IF Göta           18.55,70   B    2
17  K40  Linda Take                   -73   IF Göta           18.59,27   B    3
18  M45  Lennart Eriksson             -66   IF Göta           19.04,60   B    4
19  M40  Peter Olofsson               -72   IF Göta           19.05,55   B    5
20  M40  Mats Nordmark                -72   IF Göta           19.14,14   B    6
21  MS   Erik Håkansson               -85   Postens IF        19.17,14   B    7
22  M35  Magnus Thorstensson          -77   IF Göta           19.19,42   B    8
23  MS   Johan Lindqvist              -85   IF Göta           19.37,06   B    9
24  KS   Emma Bäcker                  -83   IF Göta           20.15,63   B   10
25  KS   Sigrid Josefsson             -85   Nilivaara IS      20.49,75   B   11 (Ej DM)
26  KS   Erika Abrahamsson            -99   IF Göta           22.26,87   B   12
27  M50  Fredrik Lewerström           -65   IF Göta           22.50,34   B   13
28  M50  Leif Bergqvist               -62   IF Göta           23.32,70   B   14
29  K40  Camilla Svärdh               -74   IF Göta           23.33,30   B   15
-   M50  Lars Lundegård               -65   IF Göta              DNF     A    -
-   KS   Lova Perman                  -03   IF Göta              DNS     B    -
-   M40  Malcolm Chapman              -71   IF Göta              DNS     B    -

DM KS 5000m
Pl.      Namn                         F-år  Klubb                Tid    Heat Pl.
1        Emma Bäcker                  -83   IF Göta           20.15,63   B   10
2        Erika Abrahamsson            -99   IF Göta           22.26,87   B   12
-        Lova Perman                  -03   IF Göta              DNS     B    -

VDM K40 5000m
Pl.      Namn                         F-år  Klubb                Tid    Heat Pl.
1        Linda Take                   -73   IF Göta           18.59,27   B    3

DM MS 5000m
Pl.      Namn                         F-år  Klubb                Tid    Heat Pl.
1        André Rangelind              -91   IF Göta           15.47,41   A    1
2        Anders Eriksson              -82   IF Göta           15.47,93   A    2
3        Niklas Wassberg              -91   Töcksfors IF      16.45,17   A    4
4        Henrik Ohlsson               -77   IF Göta           16.59,38   A    6
5        Ludvig Eriksson              -93   Kils OK           17.11,71   A    7
6        Samuel Johansson             -82   IF Göta           17.41,13   A    8
7        Viktor Svedberg Dreierbakken -84   IF Göta           17.58,46   A   11
8        Anders Wilhelmsson           -84   I2 IF             18.53,99   B    1
9        Daniel Rudner                -83   IF Göta           18.55,70   B    2
10       Erik Håkansson               -85   Postens IF        19.17,14   B    7
11       Johan Lindqvist              -85   IF Göta           19.37,06   B    9

VDM M35 5000m
Pl.      Namn                         F-år  Klubb                Tid    Heat Pl.
1        Karl-Martin Nordling         -77   IF Göta           17.55,61   A   10
2        Magnus Thorstensson          -77   IF Göta           19.19,42   B    8

VDM M40 5000m
Pl.      Namn                         F-år  Klubb                Tid    Heat Pl.
1        Peter Olofsson               -72   IF Göta           19.05,55   B    5
2        Mats Nordmark                -72   IF Göta           19.14,14   B    6
-        Malcolm Chapman              -71   IF Göta              DNS     B    -

VDM M45 5000m
Pl.      Namn                         F-år  Klubb                Tid    Heat Pl.
1        Lars Olsson                  -70   IF Göta           18.12,64   A   12
2        Tomas Andersson              -70   IF Göta           18.38,03   A   14
3        Lennart Eriksson             -66   IF Göta           19.04,60   B    4

VDM M50 5000m
Pl.      Namn                         F-år  Klubb                Tid    Heat Pl.
1        Per-Anders Ottersten         -61   IF Göta           18.27,52   A   13
2        Fredrik Lewerström           -65   IF Göta           22.50,34   B   13
3        Leif Bergqvist               -62   IF Göta           23.32,70   B   14
-        Lars Lundegård               -65   IF Göta              DNF     A    -

DM/VDM 5000m, samlad lista                                
Pl.      Namn                         F-år  Klubb                Tid    Heat Pl.
1        Tore Axelsson                -57   SK Bore           16.46,30   A    5
2        Christer Skoog               -59   Kils OK           17.50,85   A    9