RESULTAT mellan 30 jan och 31 jan
Götas Ungdomsspel inomhus 2016-01-30/31
Våxnäshallen
IF Göta Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 2016-01-31 18:12
 
M 60m
Försök heat 130 jan 
Tobias Johansson97IK Vikings Friidrott 7.37q
Mattias Windhede96IF Göta Karlstad 7.72
Johan Larsson95Kvarnsvedens GoIF 7.95
Simon Sätterström96Eskilstuna FI 8.60

Försök heat 230 jan 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad 7.00q
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.31q
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad 8.00
Anton Edvardsson97IF Göta Karlstad 8.22

Försök heat 330 jan 
Tobias Jonsson96IK Orient 7.40q
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.51q
Tomas Eriksson51KFUM Örebro 9.34

Final30 jan 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad 6.98
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.22
Tobias Johansson97IK Vikings Friidrott 7.30
Tobias Jonsson96IK Orient 7.37
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.49


M 200m
Finalheat 130 jan 
Anton Edvardsson97IF Göta Karlstad26.824
Simon Sätterström96Eskilstuna FI28.675

Finalheat 230 jan 
Mattias Windhede96IF Göta Karlstad25.191
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske26.142
Johan Larsson95Kvarnsvedens GoIF26.373


M 1500m
Final31 jan 
Axel Danielsson-Meiling92KFUM Arvika 4:05.21
Haben Kidane98Eskilstuna FI 4:16.78
Andreas Lindström79Kils AIK 4:36.38
Karl-Martin Nordling77IF Göta Karlstad 4:37.34
Lars Lundegård 65IF Göta Karlstad 4:38.59
Lars Olsson70IF Göta Karlstad 4:46.94
Martin Jansson91Söderhamns IF 4:48.32
Erik Jaldell98IF Göta Karlstad 4:55.75
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad 4:58.60

Final31 jan 


M Häck 60m107 cm
Final31 jan 
Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad 8.16


M Höjd
31 jan 
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö200
Tobias Johansson97IK Vikings Friidrott197
Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad190
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad190
Mikael Jansson98KFUM Örebro190
Karl-Ludvig Patriksson98Hälle IF190
Mattias Green98Säffle FIK186
Joakim Södling87Nyköpings BIS177

167172177182186190194197200205
M.Green--ooxoxxx
K.Patriksson---xooxxoxxx
J.Södlingooxoxxx
M.Asplund--ooxooxxx
S.Throgen--ooxooxxx
J.Thorvaldsson-----o-oxxoxxx
M.Jansson---ooxoxxx
T.Johansson--oxooxoxooxxx


M Stav
30 jan 
Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad0

326336
H.Nordlanderxxx


M Längd
30 jan 
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad6,65
Tobias Jonsson96IK Orient6,44
Max Nero98IF Göta Karlstad6,28
Tobias Johansson97IK Vikings Friidrott6,24
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske5,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Johansson6,246,036,016,186,086,09
T.Jonsson6,446,336,366,366,166,43
V.PetterssonX6,37XXX6,65
M.Nero6,056,28-6,106,256,16
S.Wiklund5,585,735,765,785,815,72


M Tresteg
30 jan 
Max Nero98IF Göta Karlstad12,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.NeroX12,3612,2412,5012,41-


M Kula7.26 kg
31 jan 
Philip Andersson95SOK Träff10,25
Jonas Åhlin95Sundsvalls FI9,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Åhlin8,978,828,818,908,969,27
P.Andersson8,899,559,059,9110,1010,25


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final31 jan 
Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad 8.96


P19 Kula6.0 kg
30 jan 
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad13,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Eriksson12,3413,5412,8712,8113,5912,49


P17 60m
Försök heat 130 jan 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 7.51q
Jonathan Kjellèn00Västerås FK 7.70q
Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF 8.15q

Försök heat 230 jan 
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad 7.65q
Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro 7.78q
Lukas Axelborn00IF Göta Karlstad 8.25

Final30 jan 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 7.43
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad 7.59
Jonathan Kjellèn00Västerås FK 7.64
Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro 7.79
Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF 8.05


P17 200m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske26.124
Lukas Axelborn00IF Göta Karlstad27.675

Finalheat 231 jan 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad24.121
Rickard Kilborn99Hälle IF24.452
Jonathan Kjellèn00Västerås FK25.113


P17 800m
Final30 jan 
Robin Holmgren00IF Göta Karlstad 2:29.77


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final31 jan 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.51
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske 9.40


P17 Höjd
31 jan 
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske197
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad164
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad145

145150155160164168172175178181186191194197200
V.Thunströmoxxx
S.Wiklund---------oooxoxxoxxx
M.Gustavsson-oxoooxxx


P17 Längd
30 jan 
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro6,26
Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro5,66
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad5,59
Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF5,37
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad5,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Gustavsson5,595,595,565,06--
O.Palmén5,245,275,285,315,365,37
G.Karlsson6,265,886,26XXX
V.Thunström5,084,67XXXX
J.Granath5,665,565,305,135,27X


P17 Kula5.0 kg
30 jan 
Emil Nilsson99Habo Friidrott 0413,81
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad12,35
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad10,39
Andreas Green00Säffle FIK8,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Grenegård10,3910,32XX10,319,90
A.Green8,668,468,058,047,998,08
H.Larsson11,1311,9811,9011,8312,3510,71
E.NilssonX13,8113,2912,90XX


P15 60m
Final30 jan 
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad 7.74
Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad 8.15
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad 8.62


P15 200m
Final31 jan 
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika24.50
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika25.80
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad28.81


P15 1000m
Final30 jan 
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad 3:22.65


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final31 jan 
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad 9.20
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika 9.24


P15 Stav
30 jan 
Karl Johansson01Stocksäters IF331
Erik Hanell01Stocksäters IF326

296306316326331336341
E.Hanelloooxoxxx
K.Johanssonxoooooxxx


P15 Längd
30 jan 
Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad5,33
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad4,85
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad4,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Enbacker4,154,094,053,843,693,76
G.Gunnarsson4,824,804,734,854,804,80
F.NilssonXX5,235,235,33X


P14 60m
Final31 jan 
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF 8.81
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad 8.85


P14 200m
Final30 jan 
Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF26.73
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF28.95


P14 1000m
Final31 jan 
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF 3:46.41


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final30 jan 
Andreas Karlsson02Karlskoga FIF11.71


P14 Höjd
30 jan 
Andreas Karlsson02Karlskoga FIF130
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF123

110115123130135
K.Einarsonoooxxx
A.Karlsson-oxoxoxxx


P14 Längd
31 jan 
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad4,89
Evald Håkansson02Karlskoga FIF4,57
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF4,41
Jörgen Gullstrand02SOK Träff3,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Einarson4,314,03X4,364,414,40
A.Aakre4,834,894,62XXX
E.Håkansson4,204,11X4,294,204,57
J.Gullstrand3,603,233,492,942,352,85


P14 Kula4.0 kg
31 jan 
Evald Håkansson02Karlskoga FIF8,78
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF6,58
Jörgen Gullstrand02SOK Träff5,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Einarson6,58XX6,546,426,40
J.Gullstrand4,655,434,575,965,825,34
E.Håkansson8,368,548,758,78X8,38


P13 60m
Final30 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.48
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 9.07
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad 9.07
Jonathan Andersson03Säffle FIK 9.37
Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03IF Göta Karlstad 9.96


P13 200m
Final31 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad27.53
Felix Petrov03IF Göta Karlstad29.48
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad30.13


P13 800m
Final30 jan 
Felix Petrov03IF Göta Karlstad 2:34.95
Albin Bolinder03IF Göta Karlstad 2:35.75
Hugo Svending03IF Göta Karlstad 2:36.62
Jonathan Andersson03Säffle FIK 2:39.21


P13 Höjd
31 jan 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore152
Felix Petrov03IF Göta Karlstad149
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad146
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad135

105113120125130135140143146149152155
F.Petrov--oooooxoxxoxoxxx
R.Throgen-Hedin-ooooooooxooxxx
J.Friberg--oooooxoxxoxxx
F.Moström--oxooxxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
30 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad4,78
Felix Petrov03IF Göta Karlstad4,64
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad4,32
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad4,14
Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03IF Göta Karlstad4,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Ohlsson Bjerke4,073,803,853,983,863,84
F.Petrov4,504,624,64-4,50-
J.Friberg-3,834,014,14-3,89
O.Ellström4,114,334,304,784,524,44
F.Moström-4,324,283,864,124,02


P13 Kula3.0 kg
31 jan 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore9,25
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad8,91
William Nilsson03SK Bore8,63
Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore7,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Bergqvist7,507,037,497,067,387,62
W.Nilsson8,617,327,498,038,238,63
R.Throgen-Hedin9,048,978,049,259,089,07
L.Ellström8,728,918,737,948,208,35


P12 60m
Final31 jan 
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad 8.73
Adam Larsson04IFK Sunne FK 8.90
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI 9.24
Kasper Walan04Kils AIK 9.48


P12 200m
Final30 jan 
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad29.19
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF33.22
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI34.22


P12 800m
Final31 jan 
Kasper Walan04Kils AIK 2:51.25
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF 2:52.74


P12 Höjd
30 jan 
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad133
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF125
Arvid Melakari04Mariestads AIF125
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI120
Ibrahim Turkan04IF Göta Karlstad115
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske136ut
Kasper Walan04Kils AIK0

100108115120125130133136138
L.Lindström-oooxoxoxxoxxx
K.Walan-xxx
T.Nilssonoooxxoxxx
A.Melakari-ooxoxoxxx
A.Högkvistooooxoxxx
I.Turkan-ooxxx
J.Wiklundooooooxxooxxx


P12 Längdzon
31 jan 
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad4,59
Adam Larsson04IFK Sunne FK4,47
Kasper Walan04Kils AIK4,22
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF4,09
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI4,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.WalanX4,154,054,144,224,06
T.Nilsson3,933,964,023,803,843,46
A.Högkvist4,043,894,034,094,05X
L.Lindström4,414,394,554,564,574,59
A.Larsson4,274,084,404,414,324,47


P12 Kula3.0 kg
30 jan 
Kasper Walan04Kils AIK7,46
Ibrahim Turkan04IF Göta Karlstad6,78
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad6,58
Arvid Melakari04Mariestads AIF5,63
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI5,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lindström5,166,296,585,956,255,42
T.Nilsson4,715,344,934,884,875,52
K.Walan7,007,327,077,467,36-
I.Turkan6,016,786,706,475,736,48
A.Melakari-5,635,43-5,49-


P11 60m
Försök heat 130 jan 
Edvin Eriksson05Karlskoga FIF 9.74q
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika 9.83q
Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK 9.84
Viggo Forslund05IF Göta Karlstad 9.97
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad10.36

Försök heat 230 jan 
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika 9.37q
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 9.44q
Eddie Edvinsson05Mariestads AIF 9.78q
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF10.14
Anton Borck05IF Göta Karlstad10.77

Final30 jan 
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika 9.34
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 9.36
Eddie Edvinsson05Mariestads AIF 9.55
Edvin Eriksson05Karlskoga FIF 9.62
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika 9.96


P11 200m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad33.784
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF34.105
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika35.657
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika36.138

Finalheat 231 jan 
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg32.111
Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK32.742
Viggo Forslund05IF Göta Karlstad33.193
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad35.006


P11 600m
Final30 jan 
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 1:59.70
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad 2:00.03
Viggo Forslund05IF Göta Karlstad 2:05.03
Edvin Eriksson05Karlskoga FIF 2:13.65
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF 2:20.46
Eddie Edvinsson05Mariestads AIF 2:25.53
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske 2:05.01ut
Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIKej start


P11 Höjd
31 jan 
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF128
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika128
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad110
Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK103
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad95

95103110115120125128131
J.Aspetorpo-ooxooxoxx-
A.Frankertoxxoxxx
T.Dahlgren Wighoooooxooxxx
M.Lidholtooxoxxx
N.Adjetey Mensahoxx-


P11 Längdzon
30 jan 
Eddie Edvinsson05Mariestads AIF4,06
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika4,02
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg3,93
Edvin Eriksson05Karlskoga FIF3,87
Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK3,85
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF3,75
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika3,74
Viggo Forslund05IF Göta Karlstad3,65
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad3,56
10 Anton Borck05IF Göta Karlstad2,75
Albin Lindqvist05IF Göta Karlstad0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Dahlgren Wigh3,653,703,753,593,603,63
A.Lindqvist
A.Alfredsson3,613,383,723,613,613,74
J.Aspetorp4,023,813,653,764,003,86
O.Ackebjer3,903,873,933,843,743,90
A.Borck-2,622,75---
E.Eriksson3,623,403,583,683,873,83
V.Forslund3,653,613,583,653,603,45
N.Adjetey Mensah3,513,253,563,283,383,31
A.Frankert3,853,803,683,783,653,71
E.Edvinsson3,793,913,714,063,873,91


P11 Kula2.0 kg
31 jan 
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika7,71
Anton Borck05IF Göta Karlstad7,22
Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK7,04
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg6,89
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad6,04
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad5,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Adjetey Mensah5,265,205,576,045,686,04
M.Lidholt5,164,485,155,384,755,37
A.Alfredsson7,717,60X7,356,297,36
A.Frankert6,807,046,546,876,826,96
A.Borck6,926,887,226,546,706,27
O.Ackebjer5,806,776,536,896,866,54


P10 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK 9.94q
Daniel Holöien06SK Bore10.32q
Noah Johansson06Kils AIK10.34
Adam al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad10.53
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI10.82

Försök heat 231 jan 
Anton Kamperin06Kils AIK 9.28q
Wille Gäverth06Åsbro GoIF10.22q
Alexander Grenholm06IF Göta Karlstad10.27q
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK11.15

Final31 jan 
Anton Kamperin06Kils AIK 9.50
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK10.01
Alexander Grenholm06IF Göta Karlstad10.20
Daniel Holöien06SK Bore10.25
Wille Gäverth06Åsbro GoIF10.33


P10 600m
Final31 jan 
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske 2:07.03
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 2:08.23
Daniel Holöien06SK Bore 2:22.10
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK 2:26.17


P10 Höjd
31 jan 
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske136
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI110
Daniel Holöien06SK Bore105
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK93

8593100105110115120125129132134136138
K.Westerlindoxxoxxx
D.Holöienooooxxx
J.Wiklund--ooooooooxooxxx
A.Nilssonoooxoxoxxx


P10 Längdzon
31 jan 
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske3,67
Wille Gäverth06Åsbro GoIF3,56
Noah Johansson06Kils AIK3,53
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI3,35
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK3,18
Daniel Holöien06SK Bore3,02
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK2,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wiklund3,603,673,493,473,583,49
W.Gäverth3,453,293,563,433,443,43
D.Holöien2,612,883,022,732,892,59
K.Westerlind2,392,452,652,702,972,90
N.Johansson3,393,423,533,503,523,49
I.Danielsson3,052,973,103,183,082,83
A.Nilsson2,283,253,343,353,343,32


P10 Kula2.0 kg
31 jan 
Noah Johansson06Kils AIK7,98
Wille Gäverth06Åsbro GoIF7,85
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI6,37
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK5,34
Adam al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad5,06
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK4,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Johansson7,477,987,317,567,307,57
I.Danielsson4,714,914,674,785,345,19
A.Nilsson6,316,276,074,946,156,37
W.Gäverth7,617,857,627,587,767,79
A.al Hag4,744,905,065,064,724,73
K.Westerlind4,684,584,354,734,614,61


P9 60m
Försök heat 130 jan 
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK10.25q
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu10.34q
Valle Kullander07IF Göta Karlstad10.90
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad11.51

Försök heat 230 jan 
Elias Karlsson07Karlskoga FIF10.47q
Casper Gustavsson07Kils AIK10.78
Hjalmar Petrov07IF Göta Karlstad10.87
Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF10.95
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK11.73

Försök heat 330 jan 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg10.11q
Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad10.54q
Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF11.04
Elias Johansson07IF Göta Karlstad11.33
Theo Kärrlander07Åsbro GoIF11.98

Final30 jan 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 9.96
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu10.08
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK10.18
Elias Karlsson07Karlskoga FIF10.28
Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad10.46


P9 600m
Final30 jan 
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 2:02.11
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 2:02.46
Casper Gustavsson07Kils AIK 2:09.79
Elias Karlsson07Karlskoga FIF 2:11.55
Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF 2:17.87
Hjalmar Petrov07IF Göta Karlstad 2:18.80
Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF 2:19.59
Theo Kärrlander07Åsbro GoIF 2:24.90
Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad 2:31.85
10 Valle Kullander07IF Göta Karlstad 2:35.10
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIKbröt
Oscar Thor07Kils AIKej start


P9 Höjd
30 jan 
Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF111
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu100
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK93
Elias Johansson07IF Göta Karlstad85
Casper Gustavsson07Kils AIK85
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK85

778593100105108111113
S.Einarson-oooooxoxxx
E.Johanssonooxxx
E.Sethssonoooxxoxxx
C.Gustavssonooxxx
O.Thorooxxx
A.Vestlundoooxxx


P9 Längd
30 jan 
Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad3,49
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu3,30
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg3,23
Hjalmar Petrov07IF Göta Karlstad3,19
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK3,13
Elias Karlsson07Karlskoga FIF3,11
Valle Kullander07IF Göta Karlstad3,11
Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF3,10
Casper Gustavsson07Kils AIK3,02
10 Oscar Thor07Kils AIK2,94
11 Theo Kärrlander07Åsbro GoIF2,58
12 Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad2,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Thor2,752,722,94
C.Gustavsson2,953,022,84
A.Vestlund2,743,033,013,123,133,10
E.Sethsson3,263,303,253,27-3,17
V.Kullander2,862,992,922,873,113,05
V.Borsch3,313,153,103,263,473,49
F.Ackebjer3,063,233,173,193,23-
J.Skarman2,122,262,12
S.Einarson2,823,003,023,07-3,10
E.Karlsson2,652,963,052,983,033,11
T.Kärrlander2,582,312,58
H.Petrov3,193,002,982,982,963,09


P9 Kula
30 jan 
Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF5,70
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK5,43
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK5,16
Theo Kärrlander07Åsbro GoIF5,07
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad5,03
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu4,90
Elias Karlsson07Karlskoga FIF4,89
Casper Gustavsson07Kils AIK4,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Gustavsson3,20--4,014,504,49
S.Einarson5,375,655,185,545,005,70
E.Karlsson4,154,524,334,424,344,89
E.Sethsson4,904,364,754,744,574,60
A.Vestlund4,524,735,435,294,084,52
J.Skarman5,034,343,894,484,094,83
T.Kärrlander5,073,854,673,664,94-
O.Thor5,164,624,524,994,72-


P8 60m
Försök heat 130 jan 
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF11.58q
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad11.98q
Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK11.98q
Emil Olsson09Strömstads IF12.21
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad13.11

Försök heat 230 jan 
Hugo Skallström08IF Göta Karlstad11.13q
Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF11.47q
Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad12.56
Emil Johansson08IFK Kristinehamn13.72

Final30 jan 
Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF11.15
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF11.56
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad11.88
Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK20.36
Hugo Skallström08IF Göta Karlstadej start


P8 600m
Final30 jan 
Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK 2:37.95
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad 2:50.38
Emil Johansson08IFK Kristinehamn 3:05.21


P8 Höjd
31 jan 
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF100
Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF93
Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK85
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad77

778593100103
E.Eisleroxoxoxxx
L.Walanooxx-x
W.Fallander Ågrenoxxx
D.Dahlgren Wighooooxxx


P8 Längd
30 jan 
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF2,87
Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF2,81
Emil Olsson09Strömstads IF2,62
Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad2,38
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad2,36
Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK2,36
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad2,12
Emil Johansson08IFK Kristinehamn2,04
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad1,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Skarman1,541,481,741,511,791,84
E.Eisler2,782,772,622,552,762,81
W.Fallander Ågren2,362,272,202,192,091,74
H.Thoren2,292,382,242,222,272,23
D.Dahlgren Wigh2,872,762,732,572,77-
E.Olsson2,622,482,062,392,272,48
I.Grenegård1,891,892,092,122,032,08
L.Walan2,002,071,602,361,862,15
E.Johansson1,982,041,831,211,631,35


P8 Kula
30 jan 
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF5,09
Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK4,45
Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF4,03
Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK3,68
Emil Johansson08IFK Kristinehamn3,05
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad3,04
Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad2,88
Hugo Skallström08IF Göta Karlstad0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Johansson3,05-2,612,902,732,83
H.Thoren2,792,682,732,01-2,88
D.Dahlgren Wigh4,625,094,754,444,754,74
L.Walan3,603,113,383,683,092,77
O.Skarman2,982,912,822,552,623,04
E.Eisler3,842,973,962,904,033,86
E.Järpegård4,453,753,953,863,323,49
H.Skallström---


K 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Johanna Elfving96KFUM Örebro 8.23
Sofie Wadelius82IF Göta Karlstad 8.73
Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK 9.04
Angelique Wagner97Kvarnsvedens GoIF10.23

Försök heat 231 jan 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.66q
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad 7.69q
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad 8.02q
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn 8.76

Försök heat 331 jan 
Agnes Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad 8.04q
Therese Skyttermoen99Lillehammer IF 8.08q
Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad 8.13

Final31 jan 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.63
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad 7.73
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad 8.05
Agnes Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad 8.06
Therese Skyttermoen99Lillehammer IF 8.10


K 200m
Finalheat 130 jan 
Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK30.399
Angelique Wagner97Kvarnsvedens GoIF35.5211

Finalheat 230 jan 
Hanna Heinemann97IF Göta Karlstad28.966
Sofie Wadelius82IF Göta Karlstad29.788
Erika Bergkvist85IF Göta Karlstad30.8110

Finalheat 330 jan 
Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad26.864
Johanna Elfving96KFUM Örebro28.005
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI29.127

Finalheat 430 jan 
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad25.581
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad26.022
Therese Skyttermoen99Lillehammer IF26.233


K 1500m
Final30 jan 
Nellie Sundenhammar00IF Göta Karlstad 5:37.44
Clara Ekman00Lidköpings IS 5:38.09
Aleksandra Gustavsson97Lidköpings IS 5:40.98


K Häck 60m84 cm
Finalheat 130 jan 
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad 9.081
Eunice Nilsson98KFUM Örebro 9.563
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad11.076

Finalheat 230 jan 
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad 9.162
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI10.274
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn10.825


K 60m Hurdles
Extralopp31 jan 
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 8.64
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad 9.28


K Höjd
30 jan 
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad190
Lisa Engman94Kils AIK183
Eunice Nilsson98KFUM Örebro155
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad150
Linda Nilsson91SOK Träff130

130135140145150155159163167171174177180183186188190193194
E.Nilsson---ooxoxxx
S.Skoog----------ooooooxoxxx
L.Nilssonxxoxxx
L.Engman---------oxoooxxoxxx
M.Hansson---xxoxoxxx


K Stav
30 jan 
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad376
Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn356

306316326331336341346351356361366371376385
E.Edströmooo-o-xo-xxo-xxx
M.Svärd-xoo-o-o-o-xxo-oxxx


K Längd
31 jan 
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad5,76
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad5,52
Eunice Nilsson98KFUM Örebro5,24
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad5,11
Sarah Nordin97Ullevi FK4,96
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn4,89
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad4,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.HansenX5,765,635,73X5,65
S.Nordin4,963,344,813,043,42X
E.Nilsson5,105,245,154,935,12X
M.HanssonX4,02X4,01XX
H.Karlsson4,894,74XX4,754,84
L.PiscatorX4,984,99X5,11X
A.Larsson5,525,315,435,425,365,43


K Tresteg
30 jan 
Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK11,14
Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn10,94
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn10,84
Linda Nilsson91SOK Träff8,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Nilsson8,218,278,288,398,268,12
F.Jansson10,9411,1410,84XX11,12
H.KarlssonX10,8410,68-X10,62
E.Richardsson10,94X9,549,38XX


K Kula4.0 kg
31 jan 
Agnes Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad14,54
Amanda Malmehed98Linköpings GIF12,48
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad9,35
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn9,27
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad8,58
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad8,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.PiscatorX8,40X8,58X8,21
M.Hansson9,359,059,248,668,779,27
S.Steen9,279,279,098,95XX
A.Larsson14,54X14,50XX14,36
A.Larsson8,207,78----
A.Malmehed12,48XXXXX


F17 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF 7.98q
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.15q
Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad 8.81q

Försök heat 231 jan 
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad 8.08q
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK 9.14q
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad 9.18

Final31 jan 
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF 7.90
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad 8.09
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.35
Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad 8.81
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK 9.26


F17 200m
Finalheat 130 jan 
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF26.171
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad27.113
Miranda Widdgård99Hälle IF28.314

Finalheat 230 jan 
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad26.822
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad29.705


F17 800m
Final31 jan 
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad 2:31.08
Celine Allard01Eskilstuna FI 2:55.89


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final30 jan 
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad 9.75
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad10.08
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad10.10
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad10.93


F17 Höjd
30 jan 
Ellen Hedin00IK Orient159
Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK156
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK150
Maja Jernetz00SOK Träff150
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad150
Miranda Widdgård99Hälle IF140

130135140145150153156159162
E.Hedin----o-xooxxx
M.Jernetz--oxooxxx
M.Widdgårdoooxxx
E.Blomqvist---oxoxooxxx
H.Olsson--oooxxx
S.Vesterling---xoxxoxxx


F17 Stav
30 jan 
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad266
Ida Holmberg99IF Göta Karlstad226

206216226236246256266276
I.Holmbergoooxxx
S.Vesterling--ooooxxoxxx


F17 Längd
31 jan 
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4,88
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad4,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.GustavssonX4,88XXX4,87
C.AppelX4,644,55XXX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
31 jan 
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad11,55
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore11,29
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK9,71
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad9,07
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad7,13
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF11,43ut

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Malmehed10,8011,4311,0710,93-11,05
L.Ellström6,816,567,136,667,017,06
H.Olsson9,629,599,249,419,719,71
E.Blomkvist9,078,958,898,587,908,29
C.Appel-11,0710,899,7411,5511,10
I.Stenbäck--10,649,79-11,29


F15 60m
Final31 jan 
Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK 7.92
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad 8.51
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.52
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad 9.11
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad 9.22


F15 200m
Finalheat 130 jan 
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad27.111
Sara Lilja Vidlund01Karlskoga FIF27.222
Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF27.593

Finalheat 230 jan 
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville28.084
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient29.055


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final30 jan 
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 9.71
Emilia Breiling01IF Göta Karlstad12.41


F15 Höjd
30 jan 
Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF153
Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika150
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient145
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK140

115123130135140145150153156
L.Lind----oxoxxx
E.Nermark---oxxoxxx
A.Nilsson----xoxoxoxxx
L.Borrman----ooxxoxxoxxx


F15 Stav
30 jan 
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn216

176186196206216226
A.Brunnsgårdoooxxoxxoxxx


F15 Längd
31 jan 
Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK5,29
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad4,55
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville4,36
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK4,23
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad4,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Karlsson4,134,084,054,023,853,97
O.Österling Ström4,554,414,324,34X4,45
A.Kilvik4,294,364,174,23X4,33
E.Nermark4,003,964,044,064,084,23
F.Jansson5,175,29X5,185,295,19


F15 Kula3.0 kg
31 jan 
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF11,37
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika9,83
Maja Persson01SK Bore8,42
Jessica Billa01SK Bore7,90
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville7,84
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad7,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Laurila9,278,329,399,839,238,57
J.Billa6,727,147,907,346,796,62
M.Persson8,168,428,218,137,688,21
M.Lundmark7,307,456,916,857,456,84
E.Malmehed11,0910,65-11,3710,7811,06
A.Kilvik7,847,366,907,78-7,75


F14 60m
Försök heat 130 jan 
Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK 8.29q
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK 8.62q
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad 9.42
Andrine Olsson Bjerke02IF Göta Karlstad 9.46

Försök heat 230 jan 
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF 8.39q
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn 8.73q
Alicia Frankert02Säffle FIK 9.29
Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstad 9.45
Alva Eriksson02IF Göta Karlstad 9.59

Försök heat 330 jan 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.23q
Emmy Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad 8.86
Bedia Turkan02IF Göta Karlstad10.48
Minna Qvarnström02Kils AIKej start

Final30 jan 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.14
Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK 8.22
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF 8.47
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK 8.59
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn 8.74


F14 200m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Tilde, Johansson02Bokenäs IF31.075
Alicia Frankert02Säffle FIK31.316

Finalheat 231 jan 
Minna Qvarnström02Kils AIK28.783
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn29.144

Finalheat 331 jan 
Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK27.651
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK28.332
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIFej start-


F14 1000m
Final30 jan 
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF 3:11.99
Lina Karlsson02Lidköpings IS 3:36.88
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF 3:47.28


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 131 jan 
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK 9.881
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF11.202

Finalheat 231 jan 
Maja Hellekant02IF Göta Karlstad11.993
Frida Hansson03Dals Södra FFI12.024
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad12.725


F14 Höjd
31 jan 
Helena Kuksa02Åsbro GoIF151omh. 148
Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika151omh. X
Alicia Frankert02Säffle FIK140
Tilde, Johansson02Bokenäs IF140
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn135
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn135
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF135
Andrine Olsson Bjerke02IF Göta Karlstad130

110118125130135140145148151154
E.Alfredsson---oooooxoxxx
T.Johansson--oooxxoxxx
H.Kuksa----ooooxoxxx
A.Brunnsgård--oooxxx
A.Frankert--oooxoxxx
F.Dedorsson--oxoxoxxx
A.Olsson Bjerke-ooxxoxxx
V.Högkvist-ooxoxxoxxx


F14 Längd
30 jan 
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn4,97
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn4,78
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF4,66
Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK4,45
Emmy Kyrk02IFK Sunne FK4,09
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF4,09
Emmy Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad3,98
Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF3,96
Andrine Olsson Bjerke02IF Göta Karlstad3,86
10 Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK3,82
11 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad3,82
12 Alva Eriksson02IF Göta Karlstad3,69
13 Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstad3,62
14 Bedia Turkan02IF Göta Karlstad3,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Fridberg3,743,583,82
L.Källström3,622,933,35
B.Turkan3,072,892,78
J.Sedström3,703,843,963,723,93-
V.Högkvist3,894,093,703,88--
A.Eriksson3,693,463,69
F.Dedorsson4,664,794,704,614,674,97
E.Jansson-3,673,843,983,893,76
A.Brunnsgård4,484,254,784,404,38-
E.Lindström4,45--
A.Olsson Bjerke3,81-3,863,81--
P.Bäckström3,783,82-
E.Kyrk4,083,883,783,883,914,09
K.Frih4,35-4,664,63-4,39


F14 Kula3.0 kg
30 jan 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad10,69
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn9,59
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK8,50
Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK8,23
Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF8,01
Alicia Frankert02Säffle FIK7,62
Helena Kuksa02Åsbro GoIF6,76
Mathilda Kyrk02Säffle FIK6,74
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn6,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Bäckström8,417,508,358,347,788,50
A.Brunnsgård-6,576,40
A.Fridberg10,699,9710,208,799,279,55
M.Kyrk5,986,746,365,846,256,55
A.Frankert6,677,276,727,626,656,52
E.Lindström7,997,998,237,748,06-
J.Sedström7,227,587,427,528,017,29
F.Dedorsson7,667,839,139,099,209,59
H.Kuksa6,216,526,766,366,766,15


F13 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS 8.71q
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad 9.51
Smilla Höök03IF Göta Karlstad 9.62
Tova Skarped03IFK Kristinehamn 9.72
Frida Hansson03Dals Södra FFI 9.82

Försök heat 231 jan 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.39q
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.98
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad 9.21
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn 9.36
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK 9.81

Försök heat 331 jan 
Andrea Larsson03IFK Sunne FK 8.72q
Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott 9.04
Alice Näslund03Lidköpings IS 9.32
Sanne Harnesk-Olsson03IF Göta Karlstad10.07

Försök heat 431 jan 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.51q
Tuva Wikman03KFUM Arvika 8.94q
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 9.15
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI 9.24
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad 9.31

Final31 jan 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.26
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.46
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS 8.73
Tuva Wikman03KFUM Arvika 8.94
Andrea Larsson03IFK Sunne FK 9.25


F13 200m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS28.482
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI30.053
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville31.757

Finalheat 231 jan 
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad30.704
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad31.165
Frida Hansson03Dals Södra FFI33.1311

Finalheat 331 jan 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad28.211
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn31.496
Tova Skarped03IFK Kristinehamn32.8010

Finalheat 431 jan 
Alice Näslund03Lidköpings IS31.758
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK32.689


F13 800m
Final31 jan 
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK 2:39.59
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad 2:41.76
Alice Näslund03Lidköpings IS 2:45.76
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn 2:47.25
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 2:48.35
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK 2:48.71
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad 2:52.82


F13 Höjd
30 jan 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK140
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn140
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad140
Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott135
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK130
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad130
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville130
Josefine Alstad03IFK Kristinehamn125
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK120
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad120
11 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad120
11 Frida Hansson03Dals Södra FFI120
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad0

105113120125130135140143146
H.Karlsson--oooxxx
E.Andersson-oooxoxxoxxoxxx
F.Hanssonooxxoxxx
E.Petersen-ooxxx
N.Adjeley Mensahooxxoxxx
J.Alstadooooxxx
K.Petterssonooooxooxxoxxx
A.Olssonoooooxxx
T.Dahlgren-oooxxooxxx
E.Wulcan-oooo-oxxx
A.Bengtssonxx-
C.Kennerstad-oox-
L.Kilvikoooxoxxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
31 jan 
Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK5,00
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK4,86
Tuva Wikman03KFUM Arvika4,73
Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott4,70
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad4,60
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS4,60
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad4,50
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad4,37
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK4,25
10 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville4,10
11 Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn3,99
12 Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK3,76
13 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad3,69
14 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad3,52
15 Smilla Höök03IF Göta Karlstad3,39
16 Tova Skarped03IFK Kristinehamn3,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Dahlgren4,704,464,204,414,334,27
E.Wulcan4,864,724,584,474,674,67
K.Pettersson3,993,683,95
S.Höök3,263,193,39
E.Petersen4,374,274,254,224,12X
M.Grenegård3,473,603,69
A.Olsson3,763,763,72
L.Pettersson4,604,444,494,524,314,39
H.Karlsson4,604,574,604,554,534,52
L.Kilvik4,104,063,98
T.Wikman4,734,714,534,674,65X
E.Andersson4,324,424,504,414,46X
M.Sellman5,004,90X4,554,584,93
A.Bengtsson3,523,493,25
T.Skarped3,043,323,26
C.KennerstadX4,254,09


F13 Kula2.0 kg
30 jan 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK10,74
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS10,43
Josefine Alstad03IFK Kristinehamn9,44
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad9,31
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK8,86
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad8,21
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad7,69
Sandra Larsson03Kils AIK6,29
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn5,94
Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu
Tova Skarped03IFK Kristinehamn
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Alstad9,448,778,798,678,638,71
M.Grenegård8,879,089,319,088,628,91
S.Larsson6,296,045,915,675,705,87
L.Pettersson9,8410,3010,439,689,8710,36
A.Olsson7,688,577,977,978,498,86
N.Adjeley Mensah6,946,446,886,677,696,60
T.Skarped
K.Pettersson5,655,905,94
E.Wulcan10,749,4210,39--10,07
E.Petersen7,207,507,908,217,977,96
C.Kennerstad
J.Sethsson


F12 60m
Försök heat 130 jan 
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF 9.33q
Lovisa Rundqvist04IFK Sunne FK 9.48
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK 9.62
Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK 9.81

Försök heat 230 jan 
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK 9.05q
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF 9.34q
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF 9.87
Amanda Behrendtz04Dals Södra FFI10.71
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FKej start

Försök heat 330 jan 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.96q
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad 9.24q
Jenna Mogren04Åsbro GoIF 9.76
Luna Hillerström04IF Göta Karlstad10.23
Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu10.40

Final30 jan 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.97
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad 9.14
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF 9.25
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK 9.30
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF 9.51


F12 200m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad30.621
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF31.162
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF31.333

Finalheat 231 jan 
Jenna Mogren04Åsbro GoIF32.304
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF33.835
Emilia Hollman04IF Göta Karlstad36.356


F12 800m
Final30 jan 
Jenna Mogren04Åsbro GoIF 2:47.96
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK 2:52.20
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 2:52.71
Emilia Hollman04IF Göta Karlstad 3:09.39
Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FIFej start


F12 Höjd
31 jan 
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF147
Jenna Mogren04Åsbro GoIF142
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske142
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad136
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK130
Galadriel Andersson04SOK Träff120
Meja Schullström04IFK Sunne FK120
Emma Wall04Säffle FIK115
Agnes Karlsson04Mariestads AIF100

100108115120125130133136139142145147149
I.Kron----ooooxoxoooxx-
S.Säwe--oooxxoxxx
S.Larsson-ooooooxxoxoxxoxx-
M.Schullströmoooxoxx-
K.Lindholmooooooxoxxoxxx
G.Anderssonooxooxxx
A.Karlssonoxxx
J.Mogren--ooooxoooxoxxx
E.Walloooxxx


F12 Längdzon
31 jan 
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF4,32
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK4,13
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF4,12
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK4,11
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF4,05
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK3,98
Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK3,87
Lovisa Rundqvist04IFK Sunne FK3,74
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad3,68
10 Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu3,60
11 Amanda Behrendtz04Dals Södra FFI3,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Tanderud4,064,133,983,673,96-
I.Kron4,194,324,244,094,283,97
N.Frih4,104,123,974,014,054,07
K.Lindholm3,683,563,58
W.Gäverth3,994,053,953,943,883,98
B.Johannesson4,044,114,074,063,713,89
L.Rundqvist3,693,563,743,633,563,56
S.Säwe3,943,983,903,773,803,83
J.Sethsson3,563,493,60
A.Behrendtz3,023,153,05
A.Norgberg-Erikss3,743,873,823,843,783,80


F12 Kula2.0 kg
31 jan 
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK8,94
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF8,21
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK7,76
Emma Wall04Säffle FIK7,61
Galadriel Andersson04SOK Träff7,59
Amanda Behrendtz04Dals Södra FFI7,23
Emilia Hollman04IF Göta Karlstad6,70
Tina Torpare04IF Göta Karlstad6,59
Agnes Karlsson04Mariestads AIF5,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Högman8,738,678,408,407,608,94
T.Torpare-6,575,79-6,595,82
A.Behrendtz6,926,586,476,506,587,23
W.Gäverth7,648,218,147,957,958,11
A.Karlsson5,29-5,82---
E.Wall6,826,967,127,207,617,18
S.Säwe6,607,287,477,347,627,76
E.Hollman6,165,606,046,706,005,36
G.Andersson7,597,137,507,267,046,86


F11 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Tindra Skoglund05IFK Kristinehamn 9.62q
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK 9.79
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 9.80
Claudia Fridberg05IF Göta Karlstad10.66

Försök heat 231 jan 
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF 8.98q
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 9.71q
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn 9.99
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika12.10

Försök heat 331 jan 
Agnes Johansson05IF Göta Karlstad11.05
Celina Kuljunlahti05IFK Kristinehamn11.08
Emmie Almstedt05IFK Kristinehamn11.33
Stella Jarl05IF Göta Karlstad11.39

Försök heat 431 jan 
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 9.50q
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn 9.62q
Angelina Mogren05Åsbro GoIF 9.89
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK10.37

Final31 jan 
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF 8.85
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 9.439,423
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 9.439,426
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn 9.47
Tindra Skoglund05IFK Kristinehamn 9.69


F11 200m
Finalheat 130 jan 
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF30.301
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK33.455
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn36.0912
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn37.6513

Finalheat 230 jan 
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad33.314
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg33.747
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn35.2410
Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF35.2611

Finalheat 330 jan 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS32.302
Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FIF34.559
Celina Kuljunlahti05IFK Kristinehamn39.2315
Emmie Almstedt05IFK Kristinehamn42.1616

Finalheat 430 jan 
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK33.183
Angelina Mogren05Åsbro GoIF33.696
Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK44.4418

Finalheat 530 jan 
Tindra Skoglund05IFK Kristinehamn34.198
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK38.3014
Malin Johansson05IFK Kristinehamn43.6417


F11 600m
Final31 jan 
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK 2:05.16
Angelina Mogren05Åsbro GoIF 2:05.49
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 2:07.82
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 2:13.23
Agnes Johansson05IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.23
Emmie Almstedt05IFK Kristinehamn 2:44.14
Stella Jarl05IF Göta Karlstadej start


F11 Höjd
30 jan 
Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad134
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK134
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK125
Angelina Mogren05Åsbro GoIF120
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn115
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK115
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn115
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS115
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF115
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK115
11 Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF110
11 Tindra Skoglund05IFK Kristinehamn110
13 Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn103
14 Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad103
15 Stella Jarl05IF Göta Karlstad95
16 Celina Kuljunlahti05IFK Kristinehamn95
Ida Mattsson05Karlskoga FIF

95103110115120125128131134137
E.Norbergoooxoxxx
A.Mogren-ooooxxx
E.Olssonoooxoxxx
V.Stridsbergooooxxx
C.Kuljunlahtixoxxx
T.Lööfooxooxxx
M.Törnqvist-ooxoxxx
G.Pranjicooxooxxx
J.Sjöholmooxxoxxx
I.Kindbom---ooxoxooxxoxxx
S.Jarloxxx
T.Skoglundooxxoxxx
L.Wilde-oooxoooooxxx
I.Mattsson
V.Lidholtxoxoxxx
S.Larsson-ooooxxoxxx
A.Lundgrenoxoxxx


F11 Längdzon
31 jan 
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF4,37
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK3,86
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad3,65
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg3,56
Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad3,51
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad3,49
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK3,46
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK3,45
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn3,43
10 Tindra Skoglund05IFK Kristinehamn3,43
11 Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn3,36
12 Claudia Fridberg05IF Göta Karlstad2,94
13 Celina Kuljunlahti05IFK Kristinehamn2,77
14 Emmie Almstedt05IFK Kristinehamn2,59
15 Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika2,50
16 Stella Jarl05IF Göta Karlstad2,34
17 Agnes Johansson05IF Göta Karlstad2,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Kindbom3,693,473,803,733,853,86
L.Afrah3,493,453,653,493,303,65
A.Friberg3,463,383,253,483,193,49
L.Wilde3,513,333,343,413,213,30
S.Jarl2,132,172,34
M.Törnqvist4,194,194,004,274,374,26
T.Skoglund3,333,433,39
S.LarssonX3,243,463,233,413,40
C.Fridberg2,942,552,75
N.Skantze3,48X3,563,49X3,54
C.Kuljunlahti2,692,642,77
T.Lööf3,453,343,13-3,313,36
A.Johansson2,282,032,09
G.Pranjic3,403,433,43
E.Laurila2,502,232,49
E.Almstedt2,592,212,58
V.Stridsberg3,293,363,20


F11 Kula2.0 kg
30 jan 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS8,35
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK7,66
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF7,23
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK7,06
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn6,55
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad6,50
Malin Johansson05IFK Kristinehamn6,17
Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FIF6,07
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika5,91
10 Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn5,75
11 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK5,69
12 Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF5,60
13 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn5,30
14 Emmie Almstedt05IFK Kristinehamn5,28
15 Stella Jarl05IF Göta Karlstad4,89
16 Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK4,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Almstedt5,285,065,28
A.Friberg6,315,696,50-5,175,24
J.Sjöholm5,085,605,21
E.Larsson7,377,256,867,667,486,74
E.Laurila5,915,224,96
S.Jarl4,804,894,34
M.Kyrk4,703,683,72
E.Norberg7,858,358,147,577,927,83
V.Stridsberg5,565,755,56
M.Törnqvist6,866,496,927,006,957,23
I.Henriksson5,955,515,855,566,075,93
M.Johansson5,506,176,075,935,704,96
G.Pranjic4,955,005,30
A.Lundgren6,016,486,556,296,476,14
I.Kindbom6,537,066,976,616,897,03
E.Olsson5,235,695,47


F10 60m
Försök heat 130 jan 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 9.03q
Signe Ellström06Kils AIK10.32
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI10.53
Engla Guttman06Säffle FIK10.57
Frida Nygren06IF Göta Karlstad11.61

Försök heat 230 jan 
Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore 9.77q
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK10.08q
Emma Gladh06IF Göta Karlstad10.36
Agnes Amneteg06Säffle FIK10.37
Julia Suneson06Kils AIK15.84

Försök heat 330 jan 
Maja Johansson06Kils AIK 9.89q
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF10.08q
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad10.12
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK10.23
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn10.44

Final30 jan 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 9.18
Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore 9.83
Maja Johansson06Kils AIK 9.94
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF10.09
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK10.14


F10 600m
Final30 jan 
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK 2:04.76
Agnes Amneteg06Säffle FIK 2:13.16
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.46
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK 2:26.68
Sara Storm Andersson06I2 IF Karlstad 2:29.38
Maja Johansson06Kils AIK 2:35.23
Signe Ellström06Kils AIK 2:36.07


F10 Höjd
30 jan 
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI125
Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore115
Agnes Amneteg06Säffle FIK115
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK110
Engla Guttman06Säffle FIK110
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn105
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad105
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK100
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK100
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF100
11 Naemi Noleryd06Kils AIK93
11 Signe Ellström06Kils AIK93
11 Maja Johansson06Kils AIK93
11 Frida Nygren06IF Göta Karlstad93

8593100105110115120122124125126
T.Lundströmoooxxx
E.Johannesson-ooooxxx
E.Petersenooooxxx
M.Karlssonoooxxx
N.Nolerydooxxx
T.Erikssonooo---
I.Karlssonooooxxx
L.Hallsten-oooooxooooxxx
M.Johanssonooxxx
F.Nygrenooxxx
E.Guttmanxxoooxxooxxx
S.Ellströmooxxx
F.Bergqvist-oooooxxx
A.Amnetegoooooxxoxxx


F10 Längdzon
30 jan 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK4,19
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK3,73
Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore3,65
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn3,53
Agnes Amneteg06Säffle FIK3,51
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF3,50
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad3,42
Maja Johansson06Kils AIK3,37
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK3,36
10 Signe Ellström06Kils AIK3,25
11 Emma Gladh06IF Göta Karlstad3,23
12 Engla Guttman06Säffle FIK2,88
13 Julia Suneson06Kils AIK1,51
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn
Hanna Schnitzler06IF Hagen FIK

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Ellström3,253,032,72
H.Schnitzler
E.Petersen3,363,383,333,423,363,18
T.Eriksson3,363,503,403,383,403,40
T.Lundström3,613,633,653,733,693,57
E.Gladh3,213,233,15
M.Johansson3,323,373,353,143,263,26
F.Bergqvist3,583,653,423,363,483,46
A.Amneteg3,403,323,423,373,333,51
I.Karlsson3,423,463,533,503,243,30
M.Karlsson3,363,293,20
J.Suneson1,511,451,35
E.Johannesson4,013,974,133,904,194,13
T.Andersson
E.Guttman2,562,812,88


F10 Kula2.0 kg
31 jan 
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK6,47
Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore5,92
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI5,88
Agnes Amneteg06Säffle FIK5,69
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF5,68
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn5,20
Maja Johansson06Kils AIK4,98
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK4,84
Engla Guttman06Säffle FIK4,44
10 Signe Ellström06Kils AIK4,31
11 Julia Suneson06Kils AIK3,00
Hanna Schnitzler06IF Hagen FIK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Ellström-4,304,31
M.Karlsson4,814,654,354,464,844,46
M.Johansson4,734,984,314,034,134,45
T.Eriksson5,625,684,765,035,465,20
J.Suneson-3,00-
A.Amneteg5,695,095,665,585,28-
H.Schnitzler
T.Lundström6,256,125,766,336,476,18
E.Guttman4,442,923,82
I.Karlsson4,645,204,614,524,644,37
F.Bergqvist5,435,055,085,195,925,48
L.Hallsten5,37-4,98-5,885,63


F9 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK10.30q
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK10.50q
Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn10.70
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK11.04

Försök heat 231 jan 
Therese Pettersson07Lidköpings IS 9.86q
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF 9.99q
Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK10.13q
Tess Von Bahr07IF Göta Karlstad12.05

Försök heat 331 jan 
Lillie Kroon07Åsbro GoIF10.96
Juni Rudström07Kils AIK11.15
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn11.41
Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK12.22

Final31 jan 
Therese Pettersson07Lidköpings IS 9.90
Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK10.17
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF10.18
Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK10.26
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK10.68


F9 600m
Final31 jan 
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK 2:09.80
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF 2:15.55
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI 2:19.57
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK 2:27.46
Juni Rudström07Kils AIK 2:31.60
Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn 2:32.68
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn 2:33.81


F9 Höjd
31 jan 
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK110
Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK105
Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn93
Juni Rudström07Kils AIK93
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK93
Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK93
Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK93
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn85

778593100105110112
E.Rubertssonoxoxxx
F.Axelssonooxoxxx
N.Anderssonoooxooxxx
A.Walloxxoxoxxx
M.Kindbom--oooxoxxx
K.Thelinoooxxx
M.Fredrikssonooxoxxx
J.Rudströmoxooxxx


F9 Längd
31 jan 
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK3,50
Therese Pettersson07Lidköpings IS3,39
Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK3,36
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF3,20
Juni Rudström07Kils AIK3,04
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK2,92
Lillie Kroon07Åsbro GoIF2,87
Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK2,85
Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn2,81
10 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn2,73
11 Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK2,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Rudström2,982,992,753,003,042,99
K.Thelin2,752,672,812,792,782,72
L.Kroon2,702,872,86X2,642,59
F.Axelsson2,912,922,752,912,782,37
E.Rubertsson2,522,672,732,702,522,34
T.Frih3,203,022,953,002,903,09
N.Andersson3,203,213,363,273,313,33
T.Pettersson3,323,353,313,173,313,39
M.Fredriksson2,792,722,692,672,712,85
M.Kindbom3,293,383,243,503,363,50
A.Wall2,451,822,582,522,562,62


F9 Kula
31 jan 
Therese Pettersson07Lidköpings IS5,21
Lillie Kroon07Åsbro GoIF4,93
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK4,62
Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK4,60
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK4,23
Juni Rudström07Kils AIK3,76
Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK3,71
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn3,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Rudström3,133,273,163,76X3,53
A.Wall3,443,713,183,213,40X
M.Kindbom4,244,214,054,344,024,62
E.Rubertsson3,433,432,763,153,423,15
M.Fredriksson4,304,574,604,194,564,39
T.Pettersson5,214,904,744,964,614,90
F.Axelsson3,523,353,854,233,973,53
L.Kroon3,974,424,454,314,934,55


F8 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF10.34q
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI11.14
Milla Gustavsson09Kils AIK11.29
Tindra Blomkvist08IF Göta Karlstad12.90
Alicia Behrendtz08Dals Södra FFIej start

Försök heat 231 jan 
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK10.77q
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad10.95q
Alice Carlsson08IF Göta Karlstad12.39
Caroline Holöien09SK Bore13.66

Försök heat 331 jan 
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad10.62q
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad11.03q
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK11.22
Mi Westlund08Kils AIK11.47

Final31 jan 
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF10.48
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad10.64
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK10.74
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad10.94
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad11.07


F8 600m
Final31 jan 
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI 2:14.92
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK 2:31.52
Milla Gustavsson09Kils AIK 2:33.88
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK 2:58.62
Amanda Holöien08SK Bore 3:00.76
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstadej start


F8 Höjd
31 jan 
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI111
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF100
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad93
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK93
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK85
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad85
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad77
Amanda Holöien08SK Bore0

778593100105108111113
A.Holöienxxx
T.Guttmanxoxoxoxxx
M.Karlssonoxoxxx
M.Olssonoxxx
E.Sjögrenooxxx
D.Zinnerström-oxxooxxx
M.Allard--oooooxxx
N.Wiman Ahlstedtooxoxxx


F8 Längd
31 jan 
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF3,47
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad3,16
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad3,12
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad3,09
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI3,03
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK2,88
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK2,77
Alicia Behrendtz08Dals Södra FFI2,70
Mi Westlund08Kils AIK2,61
10 Alice Carlsson08IF Göta Karlstad2,30
11 Milla Gustavsson09Kils AIK2,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Gustavsson2,072,041,952,102,172,02
M.Westlund2,612,372,462,032,192,47
N.Wiman Ahlstedt3,162,772,16X3,003,02
E.Sjögren2,752,682,852,862,742,88
A.Behrendtz2,492,702,422,642,532,69
T.Guttman2,772,462,372,132,462,57
M.Allard2,982,652,672,862,853,03
D.Zinnerström3,473,093,273,243,203,34
M.Olsson3,092,942,922,932,993,09
M.Karlsson2,903,003,073,122,612,94
A.Carlsson1,912,102,172,302,222,06


F8 Kula
31 jan 
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI5,12
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK4,15
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF3,88
Emma Nygren08IF Göta Karlstad3,81
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK3,77
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad3,49
Mi Westlund08Kils AIK3,45
Tindra Blomkvist08IF Göta Karlstad2,26
Caroline Holöien09SK Bore1,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Sjögren3,333,303,773,733,363,75
C.Holöien1,531,561,46---
M.Westlund2,823,153,363,452,883,16
T.Blomkvist1,732,262,261,942,192,11
M.Karlsson2,612,953,493,193,33X
E.Nygren3,31X3,723,813,663,62
M.Allard5,014,97X5,124,694,99
T.Guttman3,453,563,733,833,474,15
D.Zinnerström3,743,313,563,883,223,83



© Track & Field, Christer Falk