RESULTAT mellan 21 jan och 22 jan
Götas Ungdomsspel inomhus 2017-01-21/22
Våxnäshallen
IF Göta Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 2017-03-30 14:09
 
M50 Häck 60m91 cm
Final21 jan 
Johan Kautto67IF Göta Karlstad11.13


M 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.34q
Mattias Heinemann99IF Göta Karlstad 7.56q
Hassan Noureddine96IF Göta Karlstad 7.62q

Försök heat 221 jan 
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.77q
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad 8.37q
Johan Kautto67IF Göta Karlstad 9.06

Final21 jan 
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.33
Mattias Heinemann99IF Göta Karlstad 7.48
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.53
Hassan Noureddine96IF Göta Karlstad 7.64
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstadej start


M 200m
Final21 jan 
Hassan Noureddine96IF Göta Karlstad24.41
Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF25.56
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad27.35


M 1500m
Final22 jan 
Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad 4:32.73
Christoffer Skantz85IF Göta Karlstad 4:33.38
David Kjellén95IF Göta Karlstad 4:36.00
Erik Jaldell98IF Göta Karlstad 4:42.42
Lars Olsson70IF Göta Karlstad 5:00.11
Lennart Eriksson66IF Göta Karlstad 5:03.16
Robin Holmgren00IF Göta Karlstad 5:07.94


M Höjd
22 jan 
Mattias Green98Säffle FIK206
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö2000 riv
Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen89BUL2000 riv
Henrik Thoms96IF Göta Karlstad2001 riv
Arvid Ryberg98Örgryte IS194
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad194
Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad191
Sindre Eikje94Haugesund IL188
Simon Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad181
10 Nils Havsmon99SOK Träff176
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad181ut

171176181185188191194197200203206210
S.Throgenxoooooxxx
A.Rybergooxooooxxx
H.Thomso---ooxoxxx
S.Anderssonoxoxoxxx
S.Eikjeoo---xxx
0---o---xxx
M.Asplundoxooxoxooxx
S.Skoogooxxx
I.Nilseno---o---xxx
M.Greenoooooxooooxxx
N.Havsmonooxxx


M Stav
21 jan 
Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad351

331341351361
H.Nordlanderooxxoxxx


M Längd
21 jan 
Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF5,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.HusseiniX5,744,66X5,415,31


M Tresteg
21 jan 
Simon Karlén94IF Göta Karlstad15,17
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad12,78
Max Nero98IF Göta Karlstad11,99
Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF11,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Palmén11,4611,8211,5811,64X11,90
M.Asplund12,6512,7412,4012,3212,0812,78
S.Karlén14,9115,1214,7315,1715,16X
M.Nero11,8411,99XX11,7911,81


M Vikt15.88 kg
21 jan 
Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad20,14
Hans Eriksson86Västerås FK17,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Eriksson15,8117,5416,8916,4916,8816,22
O.Vestlund11,8119,4319,45X20,1419,50


P17 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 7.31q
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad 7.40q
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK 8.13

Försök heat 221 jan 
Jonathan Kjellèn00Västerås FK 7.66q
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad 7.72q
Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad 7.88q
Lukas Axelborn00IF Göta Karlstad 8.20

Final21 jan 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 7.31
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad 7.34
Jonathan Kjellèn00Västerås FK 7.57
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad 7.72
Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad 7.89


P17 200m
Finalheat 122 jan 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad23.481
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad24.623

Finalheat 222 jan 
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika24.492
Jonathan Kjellèn00Västerås FK24.754


P17 800m
Final21 jan 
Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad 2:10.16
Lukas Axelborn00IF Göta Karlstad 2:27.30
Robin Holmgren00IF Göta Karlstad 2:27.39


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final22 jan 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.15
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad 8.66
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad 8.69
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika 8.86


P17 Längd
21 jan 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad6,52
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad5,89
Vahid Hassani01Håfreströms IF4,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Grenegård5,705,815,895,875,79X
M.Gustavsson6,256,526,316,336,155,05
V.Hassani4,934,91X4,934,853,98


P15 60m
Final21 jan 
Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF 7.80


P15 Längd
21 jan 
Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF5,44
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad5,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Aakre5,26X5,155,13X5,20
V.Palmén5,445,095,32X5,035,43


P14 60m
Försök heat 122 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.04q
Simen Gimnes03Asker SK 8.76q
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad 9.06

Försök heat 222 jan 
Scott Ygård03IF Hellas 8.01q
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.17q
Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK 8.66q

Final22 jan 
Scott Ygård03IF Hellas 7.94
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.01
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.22
Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK 8.60
Simen Gimnes03Asker SK 8.80


P14 200m
Finalheat 121 jan 
Scott Ygård03IF Hellas25.431
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad25.552
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad27.493

Finalheat 221 jan 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore28.724
Simen Gimnes03Asker SK28.775
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad29.046


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final21 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 9.67
Scott Ygård03IF Hellas 9.76
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 9.97
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad10.80


P14 Höjd
21 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad151
Simen Gimnes03Asker SK1483 riv
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore1482 riv
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad1485 riv

110118125130135140145148151155
R.Throgen-Hedinooooxoxoxxx
J.Fribergoxxoxoxxoxxx
O.Ellströmoxxoxxoxxoxxx
S.Gimnesxoxoxooxxx


P14 Längd
22 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad5,32
Scott Ygård03IF Hellas5,09
Simen Gimnes03Asker SK4,69
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad4,49
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad3,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.MoströmX4,444,494,404,264,14
S.Gimnes4,61X4,294,694,51X
O.Ellström4,995,035,32X5,035,03
S.Ygård4,874,975,094,944,844,81
L.Ellström3,52XX3,22X


P14 Kula4.0 kg
22 jan 
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad9,61
Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore7,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Ellström9,618,248,869,298,769,15
S.BergqvistX7,487,64X7,567,14


P14 Vikt9.08 kg
21 jan 
Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore9,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Bergqvist8,96X8,638,95X9,68


P13 60m
Final21 jan 
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad 8.47
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI 8.75
Kasper Walan04Kils AIK 9.02


P13 200m
Final22 jan 
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad28.57
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI29.74
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF33.19


P13 800m
Final21 jan 
Kasper Walan04Kils AIK 2:37.54
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad 2:49.35
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF 2:53.02


P13 Höjd
22 jan 
Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK181
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI125
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF120

105113120125130135140145150155160165170175181184
M.Lycke-Holmoooooooxxoxxx
A.Högkvistooxxoxxx
T.Nilssonooxooxxx


P13 Längdzon
21 jan 
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad4,67
Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad4,45
Kasper Walan04Kils AIK4,35
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI4,29
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF4,23
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad4,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Bertilsson4,334,454,384,364,224,23
K.Walan4,114,124,354,233,274,28
N.Eriksson3,593,883,983,743,844,12
L.Lindström4,664,674,664,502,714,30
T.Nilsson3,493,723,694,024,094,29
A.Högkvist3,984,104,144,234,214,19


P13 Kula3.0 kg
22 jan 
Kasper Walan04Kils AIK10,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Walan9,429,198,539,159,6210,06


P12 60m
Försök heat 122 jan 
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika 9.09q
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad 9.67q
Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF 9.77q

Försök heat 222 jan 
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika 9.81q
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF 9.81q
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad10.24

Final22 jan 
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad 9.51
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF 9.65
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika 9.71
Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF 9.87
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM ArvikaDQ


P12 200m
Finalheat 121 jan 
Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF31.951
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika32.792
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta KarlstadDQ-

Finalheat 221 jan 
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF33.123
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad33.144
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta KarlstadDQ-


P12 800m
Final22 jan 
Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF 3:15.23
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad 3:17.86


P12 Höjd
21 jan 
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF1301 riv
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika1302 riv
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad120
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro108

100108115120125130133136139
J.Aspetorpooxoxoxxx
T.Dahlgren Wighoxoxxx
M.Lidholtoxoxxoxxx
R.Ringströmooxxx


P12 Längdzon
22 jan 
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF3,923,91
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika3,923,84
Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF3,85
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika3,65
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad3,49
Nils Edström Eriksson05IF Göta Karlstad3,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Edström ErikX2,972,883,042,903,07
L.Sjöberg3,213,753,723,663,853,73
D.Forsman3,203,343,473,493,343,17
J.Aspetorp3,923,763,74X3,773,84
A.AlfredssonX3,65XX1,62X
T.Dahlgren Wigh3,893,833,913,803,923,91


P12 Kula3.0 kg
21 jan 
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro8,65
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad5,75
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad4,75
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad4,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lidholt4,164,754,124,534,444,07
R.Ringström8,358,167,808,658,438,23
D.Forsman5,755,635,725,725,565,50
N.Mensah4,244,284,344,684,194,38


P11 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad 9.41q
Noah Johansson06Kils AIK 9.68q
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad 9.86
Ludvig Bergström06IF Göta Karlstad10.01
Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad10.20

Försök heat 221 jan 
Jonathan Lindh06IF Göta Karlstad 9.42q
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK 9.51q
Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad 9.63q
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad10.23
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI10.52

Final21 jan 
Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad 9.35
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK 9.63
Noah Johansson06Kils AIK10.01
Jonathan Lindh06IF Göta KarlstadDQ
Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstadej start


P11 200m
Finalheat 122 jan 
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad35.314
Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI36.185
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad38.006
Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstadej start-

Finalheat 222 jan 
Jonathan Lindh06IF Göta Karlstad33.231
Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad34.072
Noah Johansson06Kils AIK34.503

Finalheat 322 jan 


P11 600m
Final21 jan 
Arvid Eriksson06Karlskoga FIF 2:10.89
Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad 2:19.91
Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.13
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad 2:26.88
Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstadej start


P11 Höjd
22 jan 
Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad110
Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad1032 riv
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI1032 riv
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad95

95103110115120125128131134
M.Sundelloxxoxxoxxx
A.Nilssonoxxoxxx
S.Rådbergoxxoxxx
A.Al Hagxoxxx


P11 Längdzon
21 jan 
Noah Johansson06Kils AIK3,90
Jonathan Lindh06IF Göta Karlstad3,81
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad3,72
Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad3,69
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK3,67
Ludvig Bergström06IF Göta Karlstad3,50
Arvid Eriksson06Karlskoga FIF3,49
Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad3,26
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI3,07
10 Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad3,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Sundell3,142,923,032,882,913,26
L.BergströmX3,373,143,193,123,50
A.Eriksson3,493,383,383,17X3,38
A.Al Hag3,052,732,97
R.Karlsson3,713,723,393,433,653,71
S.Rådberg3,593,563,693,273,372,92
I.Danielsson3,613,493,563,483,67X
N.Johansson3,833,853,903,743,693,85
A.Nilsson3,073,043,07
J.Lindh3,813,773,643,413,573,49


P11 Kula2.0 kg
22 jan 
Noah Johansson06Kils AIK8,92
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI7,39
Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI7,26
Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad5,87
Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad5,71
Jonathan Lindh06IF Göta Karlstad5,60
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad4,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nilsson7,397,146,966,797,376,86
A.Al Hag4,034,364,544,604,474,20
M.Sundell5,55X5,174,82X5,71
N.Johansson8,838,328,518,058,058,92
K.Löfgren6,976,567,266,836,486,83
J.Lindh5,245,394,785,605,535,52
S.Rådberg5,055,314,845,875,445,53


P10 60m
Försök heat 122 jan 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF 9.56q
Valle Kullander07IF Göta Karlstad10.25
Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF10.39
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad10.62

Försök heat 222 jan 
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK 9.72q
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu10.07q
Emil Hedqvist07IF Göta Karlstad10.09q
Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad10.18

Försök heat 322 jan 
Simon Åkerberg07IF Göta Karlstad10.08q
Filip Sundin07IF Göta Karlstad10.79
Albin Ahlin07Karlskoga FIF11.19
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK11.36

Final22 jan 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF 9.57
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK 9.64
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 9.73
Simon Åkerberg07IF Göta Karlstad10.01
Emil Hedqvist07IF Göta Karlstad10.14


P10 600m
Final22 jan 
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 2:01.52
Simon Åkerberg07IF Göta Karlstad 2:10.16
Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF 2:10.22
Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad 2:10.23
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF 2:19.26


P10 Höjd
22 jan 
Emil Hedqvist07IF Göta Karlstad120
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF115
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK110
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu1050 riv
Simon Åkerberg07IF Göta Karlstad1052 riv
Albin Ahlin07Karlskoga FIF930 riv
Filip Sundin07IF Göta Karlstad93o riv
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK850 riv
Valle Kullander07IF Göta Karlstad850 riv
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta KarlstadX

8593100105110115120122126129
X.Sooxooxxoxxx
E.Sethssonoooxxx
A.Ahlinooxxx
E.Hedqvistoooxooxoxxx
S.Åkerbergoooxxoxxx
O.Thoroxxx
F.Jansson
A.Vestlundoooxxoxxx
F.Sundinoxxx
V.Kullanderoxxx


P10 Längdzon
22 jan 
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu3,98
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF3,91
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK3,51
Simon Åkerberg07IF Göta Karlstad3,46
Emil Hedqvist07IF Göta Karlstad3,40
Valle Kullander07IF Göta Karlstad3,12
Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad3,11
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad3,07
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK2,89
10 Albin Ahlin07Karlskoga FIF2,87
11 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF2,85
12 Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad2,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Jansson1,961,962,00
V.Kullander3,123,013,112,943,12X
A.Ahlin2,872,632,84
O.Thor2,872,862,89
H.Afrah3,103,113,102,603,113,09
J.Skarman3,002,673,023,043,073,02
A.Wallgren2,742,852,56
A.Vestlund3,51X3,363,48X3,00
E.HedqvistX3,21X3,012,853,40
S.Åkerberg3,463,383,192,613,393,21
X.S3,473,563,613,623,913,83
E.Sethsson2,843,883,893,533,843,98


P10 Kula2.0 kg
22 jan 
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK6,55
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK6,20
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF5,92
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad5,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Vestlund5,895,855,306,496,556,27
X.S4,785,214,374,785,925,05
O.Thor5,49X5,716,205,745,64
J.Skarman4,734,544,735,334,944,96


P9 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika 9.73q
Sebastian Lindh08IF Göta Karlstad10.43q
Axel Alving08IF Göta Karlstad10.90
Nicodemus Åsander08IFK Kristinehamn11.00
Kelvin Ormann08IF Göta Karlstad11.16

Försök heat 221 jan 
Robin Carlsson08IF Göta Karlstad11.43
Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad11.63
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF11.90
Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK12.28
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad13.01

Försök heat 321 jan 
Jonatan Stålhandske08Kils AIK10.12q
Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamn10.46q
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad10.69q
Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF10.80
Idar Klasson08Karlskoga FIF11.34

Final21 jan 
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvikaej tid
Jonatan Stålhandske08Kils AIKej tid
Sebastian Lindh08IF Göta Karlstadej tid
Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamnej tid
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstadej tid


P9 600m
Final21 jan 
Axel Alving08IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.91
Sebastian Lindh08IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.97
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad 2:25.44
Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK 2:27.19
Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamn 2:30.84
Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad 2:31.74
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad 2:34.52
Idar Klasson08Karlskoga FIF 2:35.65
Theo Iatridis08IF Göta Karlstad 2:53.35


P9 Höjd
21 jan 
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika114
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF105
Nicodemus Åsander08IFK Kristinehamn930 riv
Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamn930 riv
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad930 riv
Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad85

778593100105110112114116126
O.Karlssonoooxxx
W.Fallander Ågrenoooxxx
H.Thorenooxxx
D.Dahlgren Wighoooxxx
S.Aspetorpooooxooox
N.Åsanderoooxxx


P9 Längdzon
21 jan 
Jonatan Stålhandske08Kils AIK3,38
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika3,36
Nicodemus Åsander08IFK Kristinehamn3,18
Sebastian Lindh08IF Göta Karlstad3,08
Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamn3,04
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad3,02
Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad2,76
Idar Klasson08Karlskoga FIF2,702,63
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF2,702,59
10 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK2,69
11 Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF2,66
12 Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK2,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Fallander Ågren3,022,602,632,692,802,67
O.Karlsson2,842,903,042,772,95X
N.Åsander3,003,002,802,94X3,18
S.Lindh3,082,932,852,702,832,85
S.Aspetorp3,112,79X3,323,273,36
E.Eisler2,662,552,58
D.Dahlgren Wigh2,332,592,70
H.Thoren2,332,632,762,472,58X
J.Stålhandske3,283,313,253,043,353,38
I.Klasson2,702,592,562,632,582,44
L.Walan2,622,482,69
E.Järpegård2,022,071,83


P9 Kula2.0 kg
21 jan 
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF5,46
Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK4,78
Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF4,74
Nicodemus Åsander08IFK Kristinehamn4,45
Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK4,04
Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad3,94
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika3,89
Theo Iatridis08IF Göta Karlstad3,563,44
Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamn3,563,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.KarlssonX3,003,56
H.Thoren3,313,303,943,66X3,67
D.Dahlgren Wigh4,785,465,054,494,944,71
S.Aspetorp3,403,892,903,793,583,09
L.Walan3,443,503,704,043,363,53
E.Järpegård4,784,424,714,774,184,11
N.Åsander4,24X4,314,454,184,11
E.Eisler4,364,053,724,744,034,43
T.Iatridis3,563,283,193,152,693,44


P8 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad11.09q
Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF11.32q
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad12.47

Försök heat 221 jan 
Viggo Lundbäck09IF Göta Karlstad10.69q
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad11.43q
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad12.07q

Final21 jan 
Viggo Lundbäck09IF Göta Karlstad10.35
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad11.40
Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF11.54
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad11.72
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad12.61


P8 600m
Final21 jan 
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad 2:30.33
Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF 2:34.29


P8 Höjd
21 jan 
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad770 riv
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad772 riv

778593100105110115120123126
O.Skarmanoxxx
G.Poignantxxoxxx


P8 Längdzon
21 jan 
Viggo Lundbäck09IF Göta Karlstad2,85
Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF2,70
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad2,59
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad2,56
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad2,43
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad2,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Grenegård2,132,172,26X2,132,24
V.Lundbäck2,302,692,762,632,512,85
E.Wallgren2,632,522,50XX2,70
L.Olsson2,212,29X2,422,272,43
O.Skarman2,562,501,962,472,502,50
G.Poignant2,382,532,592,48X2,44


P8 Kula2.0 kg
21 jan 
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad5,57
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad3,52
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad2,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Grenegård3,423,023,523,383,093,39
G.Poignant2,252,252,982,53X2,99
O.Skarman5,574,805,394,255,023,58


K 60m
Försök heat 122 jan 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.79q
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad 8.22q
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad 8.61q

Försök heat 222 jan 
Ida Callenvik99Karlskoga FIF 8.57q
Sofie Wadelius82IF Göta Karlstad 8.81q
Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK 9.23

Final22 jan 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.71
Ida Callenvik99Karlskoga FIF 8.46
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad 8.57
Sofie Wadelius82IF Göta Karlstadej start
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstadej start


K 200m
Finalheat 121 jan 
Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK31.416
Ulla  Littenheim47Uddevalla IS34.027

Finalheat 221 jan 
Moa Seger99Glanshammars IF26.34226.340
Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad26.473
Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn29.445

Finalheat 321 jan 
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad26.34126.399
Ida Callenvik99Karlskoga FIF27.194


K 1500m
Final21 jan 
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad 5:10.24
Frida Jensen00IF Göta Karlstad 5:11.40
Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad 5:17.60
Sandra Andersson86IF Hagen FIK 5:34.37
Lina Karlsson02Lidköpings IS 5:34.54
Emma Toftgård80IF Göta Karlstad 6:16.48

Final21 jan 


K Häck 60m84 cm
Final21 jan 
Emilia Karlsson 97Nyköpings BIS 8.60
Maryann Andréasson92IF Göta Karlstad 8.62
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 8.97
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstadbröt


K Höjd
21 jan 
Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping155
Hanne Karlsson97Göteborgs KIK1450 riv
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK1452 riv
Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad125

115120125130135140145150155158161
H.Olssonooxxoxxx
H.Karlssonoxxx
S.Lundmarkoooxxx
F.Johanssonxoooxxx


K Stav
21 jan 
Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn321

321331341351
E.Edströmoxxx


K Längd
22 jan 
Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika6,15
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK6,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.KjellbergXXX5,77X6,10
K.Karlén5,67X3,885,865,846,15


K Tresteg
21 jan 
Sabina Hedhag92IF Göta Karlstad10,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.HedhagX10,61XX10,3510,50


K Kula4.0 kg
22 jan 
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore12,77
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad10,64
Camilla Mattsson74Kils AIK10,31
Sofie Wadelius82IF Göta Karlstad6,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Appel10,0110,6410,4410,17X10,18
S.Wadelius6,526,466,756,425,595,90
I. StenbäckX11,9212,77X11,16X
C.Mattsson9,359,739,6310,319,91X


F17 60m
Försök heat 122 jan 
Maria Aaberg01Tyrving IL 8.32q
Linnea Gateman01Tyrving IL 8.60q
Helena Tørmo Kastelein00Tyrving IL 8.99
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad 9.08
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad 9.12

Försök heat 222 jan 
Andrea Kristiane Dammen00Tyrving IL 8.34q
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.39q
Julie Von Krogh01Tyrving IL 8.46q
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad 8.72
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad 8.84

Final22 jan 
Maria Aaberg01Tyrving IL 8.22
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.32
Andrea Kristiane Dammen00Tyrving IL 8.39
Julie Von Krogh01Tyrving IL 8.47
Linnea Gateman01Tyrving IL 8.56


F17 800m
Final22 jan 
Constance Løken Dahl01Tyrving IL 2:26.10
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.25
Frida Jensen00IF Göta Karlstad 2:36.38


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final21 jan 
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad10.95
Emilia Breiling01IF Göta Karlstad11.67


F17 Höjd
21 jan 
Emmy Pettersson01Katrineholms SK1560 riv
Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika1562 riv
Maja Jernetz00SOK Träff153
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad135

115123130135140145150153156159
M.Karlssonooxoxxx
E.Petterssonooooxxx
A.Nilssonoooxxooxxx
M.Jernetzoxoxxx


F17 Längd
22 jan 
Maria Aaberg01Tyrving IL5,42
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad5,03
Andrea Kristiane Dammen00Tyrving IL4,86
Julie Von Krogh01Tyrving IL4,71
Helena Tørmo Kastelein00Tyrving IL4,55
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad4,36
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad3,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Gustavsson4,83X5,034,96X5,01
J.Von Krogh4,624,714,274,634,634,42
O.Österling StrömsteXXX3,49X2,65
M.Karlsson4,26X4,364,043,984,22
H.Tørmo KasteleinX4,264,554,404,274,39
M.Aaberg3,245,425,145,315,115,42
A.Dammen4,80XX4,834,844,86


F17 Kula3.0 kg
22 jan 
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika10,86
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad9,52
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad8,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Blomkvist9,489,268,939,528,719,31
M.Laurila10,7610,1610,8610,1410,4610,78
M.Lundmark8,748,728,338,978,998,74


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
21 jan 
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF18,42
Alice Nilsson00Thoren Track and Field14,49
Jessica Billa01SK Bore11,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Forssell16,9317,8917,5718,2317,4818,42
J.Billa1,1411,10XX11,8711,67
A.NilssonXXX14,4913,1513,02


F15 60m
Försök heat 122 jan 
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF 8.43q
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad 8.91q
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad 9.59

Försök heat 222 jan 
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK 8.60q
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn 9.15q
Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstad 9.43q

Final22 jan 
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF 8.44
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK 8.58
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad 8.91
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn 9.04
Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstad 9.29


F15 200m
Final21 jan 
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF27.06
Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstad32.28


F15 1000m
Final22 jan 
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF 3:06.31
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF 3:38.90
Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad 3:34.51u.t.
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK 3:20.23u.t.
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad 3:12.79u.t.
Rebecca Take03IF Göta Karlstad 3:49.07u.t.


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final21 jan 
Clara Bernhult02Thoren Track and Field 9.45
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF10.88


F15 Höjd
21 jan 
Helena Kuksa02Åsbro GoIF145
Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF140

115123130135140145150153156159
H.Kuksaoxxoxoxxx
T.Johanssonooxxx


F15 Stav
21 jan 
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn211

181191201211221
A.Brunnsgårdooxooxxx


F15 Längd
22 jan 
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF4,84
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad4,47
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn4,45
Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF4,25
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad3,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Brunnsgård4,454,394,214,284,384,24
J.Sedström3,893,884,123,974,194,25
E.Nyström-Jansson4,394,324,314,474,474,44
A.Fridberg3,723,613,86X3,762,88
K.Frih4,714,584,694,843,654,56


F15 Kula3.0 kg
22 jan 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad11,99
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK9,83
Maja Nilsson02Thoren Track and Field8,58
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF8,50
Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF7,91
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn7,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Högkvist7,958,018,507,368,118,26
J.Sedström7,357,167,917,607,65X
A.Brunnsgård7,146,95X7,247,30X
A.Fridberg10,5410,9611,3511,9910,54X
M.Nilsson8,058,588,047,597,426,88
P.Bäckström9,569,459,509,839,369,44


F15 Vikt7.26 kg
21 jan 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad15,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Fridberg1,4015,88X15,5215,3315,83


F14 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.34q
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad 8.87q
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI 9.15
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK 9.45

Försök heat 221 jan 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.33q
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.49q
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.78q
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad 9.11
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad 9.14

Final21 jan 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.14
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.22
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.41
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.69
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad 8.77


F14 200m
Finalheat 122 jan 
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI29.574
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK30.527
Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad31.378

Finalheat 222 jan 
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad29.213
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad29.815
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad29.926

Finalheat 322 jan 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad26.891
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK27.002


F14 1000m
Final21 jan 
Rebecca Take03IF Göta Karlstad 3:49.29
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstadej start


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 122 jan 
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad11.52 3
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad11.57 4
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad11.91 6

Finalheat 222 jan 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 9.64 1
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK10.39 2
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad11.61 5


F14 Höjd
22 jan 
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK145
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK140
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK125
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad118

110118125130135140145148151
W.Karlssonoooxxx
E.Wulcanoooxxx
A.Bengtssonooxxx
C.Kennerstadooo---


F14 Längd
21 jan 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK5,16
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad4,94
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad4,38
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad4,21
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI4,14
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK3,94
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad3,80
Sandra Larsson03Kils AIK2,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Hallsten4,03X3,923,984,143,98
S.LarssonX2,97X2,982,732,91
C.Kennerstad3,943,572,373,853,863,93
E.Petersen4,203,98XX4,214,11
E.Wulcan4,564,774,864,764,675,16
A.Bengtsson3,803,223,603,133,37X
H.Karlsson4,704,834,894,874,944,78
E.Andersson3,774,214,37X4,224,38


F14 Kula3.0 kg
21 jan 
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK8,47
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad8,18
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI7,98
Sandra Larsson03Kils AIK6,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Hallsten7,047,327,517,987,827,96
S.Larsson5,616,14X5,275,905,83
A.Olsson8,148,188,188,058,088,47
M.Grenegård7,837,747,827,407,568,18


F13 60m
Försök heat 122 jan 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.56q
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK 8.79q
Maja Bjelac04IF Göta Karlstad 8.80q
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK 8.92q
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF 9.19

Försök heat 222 jan 
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad 8.89q
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 9.31
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK 9.33
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF 9.53
Alva Nilsson04Thoren Track and Field 9.90

Försök heat 322 jan 
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF 9.20
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK 9.22
Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK 9.45
Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu10.27

Final22 jan 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.49
Maja Bjelac04IF Göta Karlstad 8.69
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad 8.74
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK 8.77
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK 8.84


F13 200m
Finalheat 121 jan 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK27.941
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad29.232
Maja Bjelac04IF Göta Karlstad29.624

Finalheat 221 jan 
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK30.195
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF30.486
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF31.128

Finalheat 321 jan 
Tilda Bernhult04Thoren Track and Field29.513
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS30.527
Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK31.5810

Finalheat 421 jan 
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF31.529
Astrid Andersson04IF Göta Karlstad32.2911


F13 800m
Final22 jan 
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK 2:41.17
Jenna Mogren-Dowding04Åsbro GoIF 2:41.35
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK 2:41.90


F13 Höjd
21 jan 
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad143
Jenna Mogren-Dowding04Åsbro GoIF1400 riv
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF1404 riv
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK1404 riv
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK130
Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK120
Astrid Andersson04IF Göta Karlstad113

105113120125130135140143146149
J.Mogren-Dowdingooooxxx
I.Kronoxoxoxxoxxx
S.Säweoooxxoxxoxxx
A.Norberg-Erikssonoooxxx
L.Carlssonoooxoxoxxx
A.Anderssonoxoxxx
K.Lindholmoooxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
22 jan 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK4,93
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF4,52
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF4,47
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF4,44
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK4,35
Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK4,33
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK4,31
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS4,21
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK4,13
10 Alva Nilsson04Thoren Track and Field3,83
11 Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu3,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Jolbäck4,163,984,204,124,064,21
A.Nilsson3,56X3,83
J.Sethsson3,603,733,62
E.Tanderud4,694,744,934,714,644,63
B.Johannesson4,184,354,324,304,134,25
S.SäweX4,314,104,304,094,07
N.Frih4,443,914,404,394,324,40
L.Carlsson4,024,134,08
W.Gäverth4,194,284,314,314,364,47
A.Norberg-Eriksson4,184,114,334,254,224,14
I.Kron4,443,944,414,484,524,46


F13 Kula2.0 kg
21 jan 
Tilda Bernhult04Thoren Track and Field10,58
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF9,94
Madeleine Rehnberg04IF Göta Karlstad9,90
Emma Wall04Säffle FIK9,26
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK8,97
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK8,58
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK8,47
Jenna Mogren-Dowding04Åsbro GoIF7,43
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS6,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Johannesson8,678,978,598,367,128,76
W.Gäverth9,949,817,819,269,498,47
E.Högman8,477,048,118,267,497,70
J.Mogren-Dowding7,437,417,146,736,495,40
E.Wall9,268,868,218,438,889,10
T.BernhultX10,58X10,148,3710,51
N.Jolbäck6,676,966,95
S.Säwe8,588,548,258,14X8,36
M.Rehnberg9,409,749,909,759,449,85


F12 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 8.87q
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 9.14q
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 9.15q
Eowyn Svahn05Wedevågs IF 9.29
Felicia Thorell05Säffle FIK10.04

Försök heat 221 jan 
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF 8.81q
Ida Mattsson05Karlskoga FIF 9.54
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK 9.67
Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FIF 9.69
Nora Falk05IF Göta Karlstad 9.83

Försök heat 321 jan 
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 8.95q
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 9.23
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn 9.28
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK 9.60
Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF 9.93

Final21 jan 
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 8.74
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF 8.78
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 9.00
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 9.14
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 9.23


F12 200m
Finalheat 122 jan 
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF29.721
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK30.042
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad30.263
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad30.694

Finalheat 222 jan 
Nora Falk05IF Göta Karlstad32.907
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK33.148
Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad35.0510
Thilde Enberg05IF Göta Karlstad38.5412

Finalheat 322 jan 
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad30.985
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS31.396
Felicia Thorell05Säffle FIK34.239
Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS35.2411


F12 800m
Final21 jan 
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK 2:38.71
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK 2:48.09
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 2:50.50
Angelina Mogren-Dowding05Åsbro GoIF 2:54.86
Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF 3:02.06
Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FIF 3:04.62
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 3:07.16
Ida Mattsson05Karlskoga FIF 3:09.89
Thilde Enberg05IF Göta Karlstad 3:10.44
10 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK 3:23.15
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstadej start

Final21 jan 


F12 Höjd
22 jan 
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK139
Angelina Mogren-Dowding05Åsbro GoIF136
Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad136
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK133
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK1250 riv
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn1251 riv
Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS1200 riv
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad1201 riv
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad120
10 Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad115
11 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad108

100108115120125130133136139140
L.Wildeooooooxxoxxx
T.Lööfoooooxxoxoxxx
M.Larssonoxxx
S.Larssonoooxooxxooxxoxxx
V.Lidholtooxxoxxx
E.Olssonooooxxx
I.Jonhedooxoxoxxx
A.Mogren-Dowdingooxoooxxx
L.Afrahooxoxxx
E.Elfströmooooxxx
G.Pranjicooooxoxxx


F12 Längdzon
21 jan 
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF4,47
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK4,40
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad4,35
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn4,14
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS4,05
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK4,00
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad3,99
Ida Mattsson05Karlskoga FIF3,97
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad3,93
10 Eowyn Svahn05Wedevågs IF3,78
11 Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF3,77
12 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK3,69
13 Felicia Thorell05Säffle FIK3,65
14 Nora Falk05IF Göta Karlstad3,60
15 Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FIF3,59
16 Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad3,27
17 Thilde Enberg05IF Göta Karlstad3,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Thorell3,573,443,65
E.Norberg3,823,403,953,583,834,05
M.Törnqvist3,883,404,363,914,234,47
T.Enberg3,072,962,47
I.Henriksson3,483,593,51
E.Olsson3,804,003,903,763,943,96
V.Lidholt3,273,19X
G.Pranjic3,873,983,183,863,944,14
M.Larsson4,064,204,094,264,264,35
I.Jonhed3,953,783,713,723,883,99
N.Falk3,603,563,08
M.Peterson3,683,692,53
J.Sjöholm3,703,543,77
E.Svahn3,603,623,78
T.Lööf4,014,024,124,174,344,40
I.Mattsson3,823,973,723,963,943,80
L.Afrah3,933,893,67


F12 Kula2.0 kg
22 jan 
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK9,52
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS9,10
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK7,70
Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF7,69
Angelina Mogren-Dowding05Åsbro GoIF6,85
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad6,57
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn6,47
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK6,22
Felicia Thorell05Säffle FIK5,89
10 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad5,70
11 Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika5,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Laurila5,535,095,58
I.Jonhed5,704,935,26
L.Afrah4,934,296,576,166,155,87
G.Pranjic6,386,474,785,916,056,12
E.Larsson9,278,958,869,528,629,50
E.Olsson7,707,597,637,177,567,53
T.Lööf5,426,226,19
E.Norberg8,578,92X8,58X9,10
F.Thorell5,015,665,89
M.Törnqvist7,597,007,487,147,667,69
A.Mogren-Dowding6,066,536,196,546,856,63


F11 60m
Försök heat 122 jan 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 8.94q
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.38q
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad 9.60
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF 9.87
Signe Ellström06Kils AIK10.11

Försök heat 222 jan 
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK 9.33q
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF 9.94
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn10.09
Alice Persson06IF Göta Karlstad10.77
Rachel Sekubumba06IF Göta Karlstad11.08

Försök heat 322 jan 
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn 9.32q
Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI10.20
Agnes Alexandersson06IFK Kristinehamn10.74
Fanny Tidestad06IF Göta Karlstad11.52
Julia Suneson06Kils AIK14.69

Försök heat 422 jan 
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK 9.39q
Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK 9.62
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 9.82
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK10.00

Final22 jan 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 8.93
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn 9.26
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK 9.28
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK 9.42
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.43


F11 200m
Finalheat 121 jan 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK30.991
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn31.782
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK32.044
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF32.605

Finalheat 221 jan 
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad33.597
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad33.678
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF35.5212

Finalheat 321 jan 
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF31.843
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn35.4011
Signe Ellström06Kils AIK35.9413

Finalheat 421 jan 
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK33.426
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI33.859
Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI35.2310


F11 600m
Final22 jan 
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF 1:56.47
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 2:01.22
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK 2:01.22
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn 2:01.87
Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK 2:08.81
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK 2:10.93
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad 2:11.98
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF 2:13.46
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn 2:19.34
10 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 2:20.68
11 Agnes Alexandersson06IFK Kristinehamn 2:21.72


F11 Höjd
21 jan 
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI134
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK134
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK1250 riv
Signe Ellström06Kils AIK1251 riv
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn1252 riv
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK120
Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI1150 riv
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn1150 riv
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF1150 riv
10 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK1151 riv
11 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad110
12 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad103

95103110115120125128131134137
L.Skoglundoooxxx
I.Karlssonoooxxx
E.Petersenoxxx
E.Johannessonoooxooxxoxoxxx
H.Hedströmxooxxx
T.Anderssonoooooxxoxxx
F.Bergqvistoooooxxx
S.Ellströmooooxoxxx
S.Elfgrenooxoxxx
E.Erikssonoooxxx
L.Hallstenoooxoooooxxx
T.Lundströmoooxxoxxx


F11 Längdzon
22 jan 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK4,48
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn4,21
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK4,15
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad4,00
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK3,96
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn3,90
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF3,86
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK3,62
Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK3,58
10 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK3,53
11 Signe Ellström06Kils AIK3,523,48
12 Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI3,52x
13 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI3,46
14 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad3,23
15 Agnes Alexandersson06IFK Kristinehamn3,04
16 Fanny Tidestad06IF Göta Karlstad2,79
17 Alice Persson06IF Göta Karlstad2,68
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Bergqvist3,963,813,903,823,913,96
T.ErikssonX
L.Skoglund3,833,613,733,833,813,86
S.Ellström3,523,483,40
E.ErikssonXX3,52
E.Petersen3,754,003,713,833,903,93
A.Persson2,632,682,56
T.Andersson2,763,984,094,004,114,21
A.Alexandersson3,042,892,88
E.Johannesson4,204,434,434,254,484,33
M.Karlsson3,603,473,623,603,563,35
T.LundströmXX3,53
F.Tidestad2,792,762,75
L.Hallsten3,423,463,31
S.Elfgren3,864,053,973,903,974,15
H.Hedström3,22X3,23
I.Karlsson3,693,833,793,853,903,89
T.Anderberg3,413,583,47


F11 Kula2.0 kg
21 jan 
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK7,07
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK7,06
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI6,33
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF6,28
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn5,84
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK5,39
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF5,08
Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI4,79
Julia Suneson06Kils AIK4,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Skoglund4,585,045,075,084,975,06
L.Hallsten6,116,336,206,026,045,84
I.Karlsson0,495,275,745,585,195,84
F.Bergqvist0,696,196,526,336,407,07
T.Eriksson5,585,996,045,836,286,02
T.Lundström6,686,726,306,537,066,82
J.Suneson4,033,533,36
E.Eriksson4,564,20X4,454,624,79
S.Elfgren4,765,285,335,325,075,39


F10 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF 9.46q
Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK10.21
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK10.45
Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK10.86

Försök heat 221 jan 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 9.83q
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF 9.92q
Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn10.53
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn10.54

Försök heat 321 jan 
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF 9.58q
Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK10.08q
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn10.12
Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK10.43

Final21 jan 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIFej tid
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIFej tid
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FIej tid
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIFej tid
Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIKej tid


F10 60m
Extralopp22 jan 
Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK10.62


F10 600m
Final21 jan 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 1:56.05
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF 2:06.24
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF 2:08.48
Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK 2:10.42
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF 2:12.06
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK 2:12.80
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI 2:16.81
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF 2:39.04


F10 Höjd
21 jan 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI120
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF115
Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK110
Lillie Kroon07Åsbro GoIF1050 riv
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS1050 riv
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn1051 riv
Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK1052 riv
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK100
Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK930 riv
Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK930 riv
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn930 riv
Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK930 riv
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF930 riv
14 Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn932 riv
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI123ut

8593100105110115120123125129
F.Axelssonooxoxxx
E.Rubertssonooxxx
F.Thelinoxxoxxx
A.Jolbäckoooxxx
H.Sevelinoooxxoxxx
A.Wallooxxx
M.Casserstenooxxx
M.Allardoooxoooxxx
K.Collinooooxooxxx
A.Kjellgrenooxooxxx
M.Fredrikssonooxxx
N.Anderssonooooxoxxx
E.Wåhlinooxxx
M.Söderlund Larssonoooooxxoxoxxx
L.Kroonoooxxx


F10 Längdzon
21 jan 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI4,10
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF3,96
Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK3,58
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF3,52
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF3,44
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn3,41
Lillie Kroon07Åsbro GoIF3,36
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK3,27
Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn3,16
10 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn3,06
11 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK2,96
12 Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF2,85
13 Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK2,78
14 Sigrid Möller07IF Göta Karlstad2,78
15 Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK2,74
Ingrid Steinberga07KFUM Örebro

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Axelsson2,992,803,193,153,273,20
A.Minstedt3,523,223,433,113,313,05
K.Collin3,863,923,963,573,703,78
T.Frih3,443,423,263,373,343,24
F.ThelinX2,923,16
E.Wåhlin3,433,283,243,413,273,58
M.Fredriksson2,762,622,78
S.Möller2,702,782,70
L.Kroon3,233,193,143,363,012,98
A.Wall2,682,582,74
H.Sevelin2,822,932,96
A.Kjellgren3,273,243,413,333,373,35
M.Söderlund Larsson3,683,823,813,603,844,10
M.Cassersten2,462,492,85
E.RubertssonX3,06X
I.Steinberga


F10 Kula2.0 kg
21 jan 
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS6,63
Lillie Kroon07Åsbro GoIF6,39
Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK5,56
Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK5,34
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn5,26
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK5,05
Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK4,88
Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK4,86
Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn4,62
10 Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK4,52
11 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn3,90
12 Sigrid Möller07IF Göta Karlstad3,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kjellgren4,554,894,615,265,164,06
S.Möller3,493,613,75
F.Axelsson4,624,874,894,964,995,05
E.Wåhlin2,933,884,52
F.Thelin4,62X4,61
L.Kroon6,395,984,266,095,996,32
A.Jolbäck6,636,046,39X5,835,65
M.Fredriksson4,004,595,344,625,214,89
E.Rubertsson3,903,833,56
H.Sevelin4,674,054,624,834,804,86
N.Andersson4,154,564,884,424,754,66
A.Wall5,004,455,564,794,825,45


F9 60m
Försök heat 122 jan 
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad10.39q
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI10.63q
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK11.40
Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad11.64

Försök heat 222 jan 
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF10.07q
Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK10.50q
Mi Westlund08Kils AIK10.79
Maia Ambjörnsson08IF Göta Karlstad11.40

Försök heat 322 jan 
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK10.49q
Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF10.68
Hildur Elfgren08IFK Sunne FK10.91
Evelina Säfströmer08Kils AIK11.26

Final22 jan 
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF10.04
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad10.35
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK10.51
Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK10.64
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI10.80


F9 600m
Final22 jan 
Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad 2:16.00
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI 2:21.04
Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF 2:23.83
Hildur Elfgren08IFK Sunne FK 2:27.69
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK 2:29.29
Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK 2:31.60
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad 2:33.65
Tindra Blomkvist08IF Göta Karlstad 2:41.58


F9 Höjd
22 jan 
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI120
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF105
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK105
Hildur Elfgren08IFK Sunne FK100
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad93
Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK85

778593100105110115120124126
H.Elfgrenooooxxx
M.Allardoooooxxx
E.Sjögrenooooxoxxx
S.Anderbergooxxx
D.Zinnerströmooooxoxxx
M.Karlssonoooxxx


F9 Längdzon
22 jan 
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI3,34
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF3,33
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad3,29
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK3,21
Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad3,18
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad3,13
Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK2,97
Mi Westlund08Kils AIK2,88
Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF2,79
10 Hildur Elfgren08IFK Sunne FK2,78
11 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad2,67
12 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK2,65
13 Evelina Säfströmer08Kils AIK2,63
14 Maia Ambjörnsson08IF Göta Karlstad2,43
15 Tindra Blomkvist08IF Göta Karlstad2,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Wiman Ahlstedt3,073,003,043,052,723,13
E.Sjögren3,212,853,103,023,00X
M.Karlsson3,113,203,233,233,293,16
M.Westlund2,802,732,752,072,88X
T.Granevald2,983,183,133,143,113,01
T.Åhser2,642,542,67
F.Bjärnlöf2,652,58X
M.Allard3,273,343,293,333,323,25
L.Larsson2,832,892,682,882,872,97
D.Zinnerström3,333,263,202,993,323,21
E.Säfströmer2,581,992,63
T.Blomkvist2,221,992,10
M.Ambjörnsson2,141,952,43
F.Arenvang2,702,792,61
H.Elfgren2,782,482,44


F9 Kula2.0 kg
22 jan 
Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI5,70
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK5,64
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad4,93
Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK4,73
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad4,69
Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF4,43
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF4,15
Mi Westlund08Kils AIK4,08
Evelina Säfströmer08Kils AIK3,73
10 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK3,72
11 Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK3,48
12 Tindra Blomkvist08IF Göta Karlstad3,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Larsson3,283,48X
S.Anderberg3,904,144,734,584,364,35
E.Säfströmer3,162,963,73
T.Blomkvist3,433,122,86
N.Wiman Ahlstedt4,044,094,164,034,794,93
M.Allard5,235,145,105,705,605,52
E.Sjögren4,885,205,645,475,235,50
M.Westlund3,523,533,934,083,653,96
D.Zinnerström3,924,093,413,974,154,08
F.Bjärnlöf3,593,723,64
M.Karlsson4,233,714,383,883,714,69
F.Arenvang4,433,724,084,222,954,32


F8 60m
Försök heat 122 jan 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.74q
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.81q
Troja Lövkvist09Åsbro GoIF11.03q
Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro11.06q
Alde Svanqvist09IF Göta Karlstad11.97

Försök heat 222 jan 
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad11.04q
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF11.60
Astrid Johansson Ring09IF Göta Karlstad11.61
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI11.74
Ingrid Kron09Åsbro GoIF12.38

Försök heat 322 jan 
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF11.23q
Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF11.37q
Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad11.81
Lisel Bellström09IF Göta Karlstad12.21
Sofia Stake09IF Göta Karlstad12.54

Försök heat 422 jan 
Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad11.28q
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad11.42
Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF11.83
Elsa Nilsson09IF Göta Karlstad11.91
Tilda Rask10IF Göta Karlstad12.82

Försök heat 522 jan 
Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK11.52
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS11.90
Ellen Alexandersson09IFK Kristinehamn12.22
Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK12.60
Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF12.79

Försök heat 622 jan 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad 9.96q
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK10.69q
Signe Dahlstedt09IF Göta Karlstad11.52
Ida Standar09Åsbro GoIF11.82

Final22 jan 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad10.05
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK10.68
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.93
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK11.02
Troja Lövkvist09Åsbro GoIF11.33

Final22 jan 
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF11.03
Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro11.09
Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad11.19
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad11.22
Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF11.26


F8 600m
Final22 jan 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI 2:13.21
Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad 2:32.92
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad 2:35.49
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK 2:36.00
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF 2:36.84
Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF 2:40.11
Astrid Johansson Ring09IF Göta Karlstad 2:49.76
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI 2:57.32
Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK 2:58.24
10 Ellen Alexandersson09IFK Kristinehamn 3:21.43
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIFbröt
Lisel Bellström09IF Göta Karlstadej start


F8 Höjd
22 jan 
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK1001 riv
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK1004 riv
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI930 riv
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad930 riv
Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad850 riv
Astrid Johansson Ring09IF Göta Karlstad851 riv
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad851 riv
Sofia Stake09IF Göta Karlstad852 riv
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF852 riv
10 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK770 riv
10 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad770 riv
10 Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI770 riv
13 Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF771 riv
13 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF771 riv
Lisel Bellström09IF Göta KarlstadX

778593100105110115120123126
M.Sevelinooxxoxxoxxx
M.Olssonoooxxx
L.Bellströmxxx
S.Friskoxoxxx
L.Törnqvistxoxxx
R.Albinssonoxxoxxx
M.Söderlund Larssonoooxxx
V.Dekreonoxxx
T.Sxoxxx
M.Wadeliusoxxx
A.Leanderssonoxxx
S.Stakexoxoxxx
A.Lindqvistooxxx
A.Johansson Ringoxoxxx
T.Guttmanoooxoxxx


F8 Längdzon
22 jan 
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK3,31
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad3,24
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI3,07
Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro3,00
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad2,77
Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF2,76
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad2,69
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS2,68
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI2,60
10 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF2,57
11 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK2,55
12 Signe Dahlstedt09IF Göta Karlstad2,49
13 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK2,47
14 Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad2,46
15 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF2,44
16 Sofia Stake09IF Göta Karlstad2,36
17 Ida Standar09Åsbro GoIF2,35
18 Ellen Alexandersson09IFK Kristinehamn2,33
19 Troja Lövkvist09Åsbro GoIF2,32
20 Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF2,292,28
21 Ingrid Kron09Åsbro GoIF2,292,20
22 Astrid Johansson Ring09IF Göta Karlstad2,27
23 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF2,24
24 Alde Svanqvist09IF Göta Karlstad2,23
25 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK2,18
26 Lisel Bellström09IF Göta Karlstad2,11
27 Elsa Nilsson09IF Göta Karlstad1,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Olsson3,053,122,963,123,24X
M.Sevelin2,452,202,47
E.Alexandersson2,332,162,13
S.Stake2,362,092,24
S.Frisk2,611,662,692,572,592,67
A.Leandersson2,472,642,712,502,772,63
V.Dekreon2,472,432,60
A.Lindqvist2,392,322,46
E.Winslow1,892,18X
A.Steinberga2,952,953,002,882,812,91
T.Lövkvist2,322,202,09
E.Nilsson1,82XX
S.Dahlstedt2,492,472,46
A.Johansson Ring2,222,272,12
A.Svanqvist1,791,842,23
M.Söderlund LarssonX2,972,933,023,023,07
R.Albinsson2,492,572,48
L.Törnqvist2,482,422,602,76X2,29
T.S2,202,272,44
V.Eriksson2,212,241,96
T.Guttman2,983,082,863,053,213,31
I.Standar2,152,352,29
L.Bellström1,922,111,79
M.Wadelius2,552,372,37
H.Elfström2,252,302,682,392,152,35
I.Kron2,202,112,29
E.Ryen Jern2,282,172,29


F8 Kula2.0 kg
22 jan 
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK4,37
Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad4,20
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad3,80
Sofia Stake09IF Göta Karlstad3,69
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI3,55
Ellen Alexandersson09IFK Kristinehamn3,33
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK3,28
Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF3,24
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad3,20
10 Signe Dahlstedt09IF Göta Karlstad3,11
11 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF3,09
12 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad2,80
13 Astrid Johansson Ring09IF Göta Karlstad2,72
14 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK2,23
15 Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS2,09
16 Elsa Nilsson09IF Göta Karlstad1,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.LeanderssonX2,802,63
V.Dekreon2,933,163,463,553,253,47
A.Lindqvist3,893,923,804,203,483,43
H.ElfströmX2,091,82
A.Johansson Ring2,032,722,63
S.Frisk2,053,202,91
M.Sevelin2,742,463,283,232,582,62
S.Stake3,103,692,963,233,543,38
S.Dahlstedt3,052,773,11
M.Wadelius2,122,231,70
M.Olsson3,583,303,803,272,893,46
T.Guttman3,704,303,674,333,904,37
E.Ryen Jern2,553,212,672,953,243,13
V.ErikssonX3,063,09
E.Nilsson0,841,141,61
E.AlexanderssonX3,253,33X2,892,99



© Track & Field, Christer Falk