RESULTAT mellan 17 mar och 18 mar
Götas Ungdomsspel inomhus 2018-03-17/18
Våxnäshallen
IF Göta Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 2018-03-18 17:02
 
M 60m
Final17 mar 
Johan Glenderød Tovari93Kongsvinger IL 7.91


M 200m
Final17 mar 
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS25.12
Johan Glenderød Tovari93Kongsvinger IL26.58


M 1500m
Final18 mar 
Christoffer Skantz85IF Göta Karlstad 4:34.16
Lars Olsson70IF Göta Karlstad 4:55.78


M 1500mExtra
Final17 mar 
Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad 4:11.05
David Kjellén95IF Göta Karlstad 4:29.29
Erik Jaldell98IF Göta Karlstad 4:36.64
William Wickholm98KFUM Örebrobröt


M Höjd
18 mar 
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad193
Simon Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad179
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS160

155160165170173176179182193200
O.Rybergooxxx
A.Rybergooxoxooooxxoxx
S.Anderssonooxxoxxooxxoxxx


M Stav
17 mar 
Emil Nilsson99IF Göta Karlstad0

400
E.Nilssonxxx


M Längd
17 mar 
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS5,35
Johan Glenderød Tovari93Kongsvinger IL5,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Glenderød Tovar5,134,914,94XX4,99
O.Ryberg5,35XXXXX


M Vikt15.88 kg
17 mar 
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK10,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Bjärnlöf SegerlX10,55X10,51X10,82


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final18 mar 
Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn 9.11


P15 60m
Final17 mar 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 7.55
Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK 7.81
Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03IF Göta Karlstad 8.60


P15 200m
Final18 mar 
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad27.49
Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03IF Göta Karlstad29.75


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final18 mar 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.80
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad10.12


P15 Höjd
18 mar 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad166
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad160

120128135140145150155160163166170
J.Fribergoooxoxxx
O.Ellströmxoxoxxx


P15 Stav
17 mar 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad327

287297307317327340
O.Ellströmooxooxxx


P15 Längd
17 mar 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad6,00
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad4,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Moström4,844,92X4,794,754,93
O.Ellström4,015,826,005,915,74-


P15 Kula4.0 kg
17 mar 
Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore9,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Bergqvist9,779,789,449,229,279,78


P15 Vikt
17 mar 
Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore14,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.BergqvistX11,01X12,82X14,65


P14 60m
Final18 mar 
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI 8.07
Jakob Hallgren04IF Göta Karlstad 9.10


P14 200m
Final17 mar 
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI26.83
Jakob Hallgren04IF Göta Karlstad30.10


P14 1000m
Final18 mar 
Albin Öberg04Björnstorps IF 2:59.86
Jakob Hallgren04IF Göta Karlstad 3:44.05


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final17 mar 
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad11.36


P14 Höjd
17 mar 
Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK187

110118125130135140145148151175179183187191
M.Lycke-Holmooooxxx


P14 Längd
18 mar 
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI5,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Nilsson4,805,064,975,255,125,10


P13 60m
Final17 mar 
Gustav Jonasson05Säffle FIK 8.38
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad 8.76
Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad 9.30
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF 9.39
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad 9.83


P13 200m
Final18 mar 
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad29.791
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF32.143

Final18 mar 
Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad31.932
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad33.274


P13 800m
Final17 mar 
Gustav Jonasson05Säffle FIK 2:51.74
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad 2:57.20
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad 2:57.84


P13 Höjd
18 mar 
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF135
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad130
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro110

100105110115120125130135141
R.Ringströmoxoxoxxx
T.Dahlgren Wighooxox
M.Lidholtooxooxxx


P13 Längdzon
17 mar 
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad4,28
Gustav Jonasson05Säffle FIK4,27
Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad4,21
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF3,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kullander3,86X4,124,21X4,18
G.Jonasson4,053,794,244,054,274,16
D.Forsman4,14X4,254,284,053,96
T.Dahlgren Wigh3,843,843,833,583,76X


P13 Kula3.0 kg
18 mar 
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro8,95
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad8,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Ringström8,628,668,238,958,218,71
D.Forsman8,148,308,068,258,887,98


P12 60m
Försök heat 118 mar 
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF08.3q
Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika08.7q
Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad08.9 8.87
Jon Joelsson06Thorengruppen TFC08.9 8.90
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad09.6

Försök heat 218 mar 
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad09.0
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK09.1
Emil Säfströmer06IF Göta Karlstad09.2
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK10.5

Försök heat 318 mar 
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK08.5q
Ali Dawood06IF Göta Karlstad08.8q8.79
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC08.8q8.79
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad09.1

Final18 mar 
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF 8.44
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 8.69
Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika 8.93
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC 8.99
Ali Dawood06IF Göta Karlstad 9.01


P12 200m
Final17 mar 
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF28.731
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK29.152
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC29.153
Danilo Moberg06IF Göta Karlstad29.484

Final17 mar 
Jon Joelsson06Thorengruppen TFC30.875
Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad31.166
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad33.3811
Emil Säfströmer06IF Göta Karlstad33.9612

Final17 mar 
Hampus Strand06IF Göta Karlstad32.128
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK32.599
Arvid Nyhammar06IF Göta Karlstad33.3310

Final17 mar 
Ali Dawood06IF Göta Karlstad31.937
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK38.4013
Anton Andersson06Bokenäs IFej start-


P12 800m
Final18 mar 
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC 2:35.93
Danilo Moberg06IF Göta Karlstad 2:43.94
Jon Joelsson06Thorengruppen TFC 2:56.39
Arvid Nyhammar06IF Göta Karlstad 2:56.54
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad 3:00.23
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK 3:05.24


P12 Höjd
17 mar 
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF155
Jon Joelsson06Thorengruppen TFC130
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad125
Noah Johansson06Kils AIK125
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC120
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK115
Arvid Nyhammar06IF Göta Karlstad115
Emil Säfströmer06IF Göta Karlstad115
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK108
Hampus Strand06IF Göta Karlstad108
11 Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad108
Åke Noaksson06IF Göta Karlstad0

100108115120125130133136140145150155160
N.Johanssonooooxxoxxx
Å.Noakssonxxx
I.Danielssonooox
A.Popaoooooxoooxxoxxx
A.Al Hagoxxoxxx
A.Nyhammaroxooxxx
K.Westerlindooxxx
J.Joelssonooxxoxxooxxx
H.Strandooxxx
R.Karlssonooxooxxx
F.Erikssonooxoxxoxxx
E.Säfströmeroxoxxoxxx


P12 Längdzon
18 mar 
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF4,81
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK4,39
Jon Joelsson06Thorengruppen TFC4,30
Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika4,20
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC3,92
Hampus Strand06IF Göta Karlstad3,91
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad3,88
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK3,73
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI3,57
10 Åke Noaksson06IF Göta Karlstad3,45
11 Emil Säfströmer06IF Göta Karlstad3,36
12 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK3,02
13 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad2,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Danielsson3,653,633,413,731,701,68
L.Bergman4,394,164,124,324,284,30
R.Karlsson3,663,833,793,853,823,88
K.Westerlind2,812,683,02
A.NilssonX3,57X
E.Säfströmer3,353,323,36
A.Popa4,284,704,684,684,814,73
F.Eriksson3,853,823,923,49X3,58
J.Joelsson3,944,054,033,884,164,30
H.Strand3,613,783,763,773,813,91
A.Nilsson Wikman3,89X4,024,003,924,20
Å.Noaksson3,453,393,34
D.Jonhed2,982,962,92


P12 Kula3.0 kg
17 mar 
Noah Johansson06Kils AIK8,00
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI7,61
Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI6,67
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK5,59
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK5,37
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad4,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Jonhed4,123,913,934,053,694,11
K.Westerlind5,075,375,144,724,935,21
K.Löfgren6,646,256,276,67X5,71
I.Danielsson5,215,595,17X5,525,39
N.Johansson8,007,417,046,776,787,56
A.Nilsson7,046,607,147,617,146,98


P11 60m
Försök heat 117 mar 
Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad 9.74q
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK 9.77q
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad10.35
Otto Hallgren07IF Göta Karlstad10.40

Försök heat 217 mar 
Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF10.27q
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad10.47
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK11.57
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad12.70

Försök heat 317 mar 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF 9.01q
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL 9.39q
Albin Ludvigsson07IF Göta Karlstad10.89

Final17 mar 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF 8.99
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL 9.02
Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad 9.64
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK 9.68
Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF10.04


P11 200m
Final18 mar 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF30.541
Adam Långström07IF Göta Karlstad33.533
Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF35.535
Emil Strand07IF Göta Karlstad37.177

Final18 mar 
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL30.802
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK34.644
Otto Hallgren07IF Göta Karlstad36.676


P11 600m
Final17 mar 
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL 1:50.77
Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF 2:08.83
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK 2:18.24
Otto Hallgren07IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.08
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad 2:30.48


P11 Höjd
18 mar 
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL128
Adam Långström07IF Göta Karlstad125
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF120
Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad120
Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad120
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK120
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad103
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK95

95103110115120125128136
H.Afrahoooooxxx
X.Soooxxx
J.Skarmanooxxx
T.Sandelinoooxxox
V.Borschooooxxx
A.Vestlundoxxoxxoxxx
O.Thoroxxx
A.Långströmooooxxoxxx


P11 Längdzon
17 mar 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF4,13
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL3,99
Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad3,95
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK3,69
Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF3,50
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad3,41
Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad3,26
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad3,25
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK3,08
10 Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad1,78
Adam Långström07IF Göta Karlstad

1 2 3 4 5 6 
X.S4,134,084,013,924,074,06
A.Långström
O.Thor2,853,082,98
T.Sandelin3,883,993,943,843,743,93
F.Jansson1,781,781,76
A.Vestlund3,603,693,563,283,523,45
H.Afrah2,962,893,26XX3,14
A.Wallgren3,21X3,44X3,50X
P.Rosendahl Helld3,403,203,153,153,333,41
J.Skarman2,972,993,153,113,113,25
V.Borsch3,763,763,763,853,893,95


P11 Kula2.0 kg
18 mar 
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK8,65
Lumi Wegerif07IF Göta Karlstad8,56
Adam Långström07IF Göta Karlstad8,07
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK7,88
Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad7,85
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL7,28
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF7,21
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad7,07
Emil Strand07IF Göta Karlstad6,44
10 Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad5,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.AfrahXX7,85X7,637,75
J.Skarman0,637,076,656,966,756,98
F.Jansson4,624,935,08
X.S5,967,216,936,636,316,93
O.Thor7,727,616,837,877,717,88
A.Långström7,527,42X8,077,617,59
T.Sandelin6,176,986,877,286,676,82
L.Wegerif7,117,288,148,348,148,56
A.Vestlund0,797,788,417,917,248,65
E.Strand6,445,545,98


P10 60m
Försök heat 118 mar 
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika09.3q
Aymen Zalmandi08IF Göta Karlstad10.2 10.18
Idar Klasson08Karlskoga FIF10.2 10.15
Edvin Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad10.8

Försök heat 218 mar 
Tom Berglund08Filipstads IF09.6q
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK09.8q9.73
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad09.8q9.72
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad11.2

Försök heat 318 mar 
Johan Danielsson08Säffle FIK10.3
Carl Erixon08IF Göta Karlstad10.5
Uno Schmidt08IF Göta Karlstad10.6
Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK11.6

Försök heat 418 mar 
Filip Zirojevic08IF Göta Karlstad09.9q
Malte Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad10.9
Linus Hagström08Kils AIK11.2
Olle Höök08Säffle FIKej start

Final18 mar 
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika 9.33
Tom Berglund08Filipstads IF 9.83
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK 9.87
Filip Zirojevic08IF Göta Karlstad 9.87
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad10.259.72


P10 600m
Final18 mar 
Filip Zirojevic08IF Göta Karlstad 2:12.78
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad 2:13.76
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad 2:15.28
Aymen Zalmandi08IF Göta Karlstad 2:15.35
Johan Danielsson08Säffle FIK 2:22.95
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstadej start


P10 Höjd
18 mar 
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika123
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK115
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad105
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK105
Johan Danielsson08Säffle FIK105
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad105
Aymen Zalmandi08IF Göta Karlstad100
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad100
Edvin Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad100
10 Malte Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad100
11 Linus Hagström08Kils AIK93

8593100105110115120123126
L.Hagströmoxxoxxx
L.Björfeltooxxoxxx
O.Höökoxoxooxxx
W.Fallander Ågrenooooxxx
E.Bryngforsoxxoxxx
A.Zalmandiooxxx
J.Danielssonoxooxoxxx
T.Bryngelssonooxoxxx
G.Höökoooooxoxxx
S.Aspetorpooxooo
M.Bryngforsxooxxoxxx


P10 Längdzon
18 mar 
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika3,86
Filip Zirojevic08IF Göta Karlstad3,61
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK3,48
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK3,33
Aymen Zalmandi08IF Göta Karlstad3,32
Uno Schmidt08IF Göta Karlstad3,21
Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad3,12
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad3,05
Edvin Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad3,01
10 Malte Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad2,96
11 Johan Danielsson08Säffle FIK2,93
12 Carl Erixon08IF Göta Karlstad2,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Zalmandi3,323,20X3,09X3,26
J.Danielsson2,932,692,80
M.Bryngfors2,852,962,86
W.Fallander Ågren3,022,842,933,123,093,04
F.Zirojevic3,613,343,583,253,35X
E.Bryngfors3,012,762,72
C.Erixon2,662,412,74
U.SchmidtXX3,213,082,973,07
G.Höök3,233,403,223,483,343,20
S.Aspetorp3,863,773,703,713,563,27
O.Höök3,283,283,333,193,293,28
T.Bryngelsson2,923,052,752,863,023,01


P10 Kula2.0 kg
18 mar 
Filip Zirojevic08IF Göta Karlstad6,48
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK6,14
Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK5,94
Aymen Zalmandi08IF Göta Karlstad5,90
Linus Hagström08Kils AIK5,50
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK5,49
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad5,47
Uno Schmidt08IF Göta Karlstad4,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Zirojevic5,465,035,564,985,196,48
G.Höök0,455,976,145,985,915,30
U.Schmidt4,60X4,804,424,803,98
A.ZalmandiX5,905,415,55XX
O.Höök5,165,005,194,865,495,44
T.Bryngelsson4,705,475,053,754,87X
L.Hagström5,085,385,285,505,454,50
E.Järpegård4,675,33X5,945,735,60


P9 60m
Försök heat 117 mar 
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad10.23q
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad10.49q
Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF10.83
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn10.93
Anton Rönnbäck09IF Göta Karlstad11.96

Försök heat 217 mar 
Viggo Lundbäck09IF Göta Karlstad10.51q
Oscar Adamsson09KFUM Örebro10.66q
Love Simonsson09IF Göta Karlstad10.70q
Alfred Sternegård09IF Göta Karlstad11.59
Love Jacobsson09IF Göta Karlstad11.67

Final17 mar 
Viggo Lundbäck09IF Göta Karlstad10.02
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad10.06
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad10.41
Oscar Adamsson09KFUM Örebro10.55
Love Simonsson09IF Göta Karlstad10.61


P9 600m
Final17 mar 
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.24
Love Simonsson09IF Göta Karlstad 2:27.15
Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF 2:28.04
Love Jacobsson09IF Göta Karlstad 2:29.44
Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK 2:48.90


P9 Höjd
17 mar 
Oscar Adamsson09KFUM Örebro110
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn100
Love Simonsson09IF Göta Karlstad93
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad85
Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK85
Elliot Alfredsson09Kils AIK77

778593100105110115120123126
E.Alfredssonoxxx
L.Simonssonoooxxx
A.Pranjicoooxoxxx
E.Thörngrenooxxx
O.Adamssonooooxxx
G.Poignantooxxx


P9 Längd
17 mar 
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad3,33
Oscar Adamsson09KFUM Örebro3,25
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn3,17
Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF3,10
Love Simonsson09IF Göta Karlstad3,05
Love Jacobsson09IF Göta Karlstad3,01
Alfred Sternegård09IF Göta Karlstad2,84
Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK2,84
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad2,83
10 Troy Vivungi09Kils AIK2,60
11 Jakob Stjernlöf09IF Göta Karlstad2,59
12 Anton Rönnbäck09IF Göta Karlstad2,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Poignant2,832,782,59
A.Sternegård2,842,792,732,822,762,75
E.ThörngrenX2,842,752,752,722,57
O.Skarman3,123,273,223,233,333,23
L.Jacobsson3,012,762,822,862,902,81
A.Rönnbäck2,412,361,98
A.Pranjic2,903,023,103,17X3,08
E.Wallgren3,053,103,022,973,092,65
T.Vivungi2,582,602,50
L.Simonsson3,043,033,013,052,692,59
O.Adamsson3,053,053,243,253,193,16
J.Stjernlöf2,592,322,49


P9 Kula
17 mar 
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn7,38
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad6,44
Elliot Alfredsson09Kils AIK5,71
Love Simonsson09IF Göta Karlstad5,16
Oscar Adamsson09KFUM Örebro5,07
Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad4,87
Alfred Sternegård09IF Göta Karlstad4,83
Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF4,61
Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK4,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Thörngren4,234,184,364,343,724,22
O.Skarman5,666,445,655,565,795,92
G.Poignant4,874,134,534,084,444,57
A.Pranjic6,536,106,746,047,257,38
E.Wallgren4,084,054,194,354,614,06
L.Simonsson5,164,994,533,403,964,47
A.Sternegård4,824,694,434,834,724,59
O.Adamsson5,074,875,014,943,684,70
E.Alfredsson4,805,245,495,715,245,54


P8 60m
Försök heat 117 mar 
Robin Eltonson10Kils AIK10.92q
Isac Lindgren10IF Göta Karlstad11.13q
August Adamsson11KFUM Örebro12.10
Emil Ludvigsson11IF Göta Karlstad12.76

Försök heat 217 mar 
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren11Filipstads IF11.72q
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad11.85q
Valdemar Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad11.93q
Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad14.93

Final17 mar 
Robin Eltonson10Kils AIK10.80
Isac Lindgren10IF Göta Karlstad11.07
Valdemar Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad11.35
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren11Filipstads IF11.41
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad11.86


P8 600m
Final17 mar 
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad 2:34.81
Isac Lindgren10IF Göta Karlstad 2:47.04
Robin Eltonson10Kils AIKej start


P8 Längd
17 mar 
Robin Eltonson10Kils AIK3,02
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad2,89
Isac Lindgren10IF Göta Karlstad2,78
August Adamsson11KFUM Örebro2,60
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren11Filipstads IF2,59
Valdemar Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad2,54
Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad1,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.AdamssonX2,402,352,142,252,60
I.LindgrenX2,712,762,381,952,78
A.Wigh-Dahlgren2,172,532,562,45X2,59
V.Karlsson2,422,522,392,352,452,54
R.Eltonson3,022,862,412,372,692,67
B.Skarman1,591,741,801,591,561,65
L.Olsson2,662,652,752,802,892,84


P8 Kula
17 mar 
Robin Eltonson10Kils AIK3,96
Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad2,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Eltonson3,563,803,963,772,873,73
B.SkarmanX1,911,891,671,812,07


K 60m
Final18 mar 
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad9.04


K 200m
Final17 mar 
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad27.50


K 400m
Final18 mar 
Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad59.59


K 1500m
Final17 mar 
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad 4:59.80
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK 5:02.60
Aleksandra Gustavsson97Lidköpings IS 5:20.45


K Häck 60m84 cm
Final17 mar 
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad 9.45


K Höjd
18 mar 
Emelie Svenske99KFUM Arvika145
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK140

140145150153
E.Svenskeooxxx
H.Olssonxoxxx


K Längd
18 mar 
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad4,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Eriksson4,284,674,86X4,804,77


K Kula4.0 kg
18 mar 
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore11,02
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad10,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Appel9,63X10,16XX9,99
I.Stenbäck10,7011,02XXXX


K Vikt9.08 kg
17 mar 
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore12,80
Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.MattssonXXXXXX
I.Stenbäck12,80X12,62XXX


F17 60m
Försök heat 118 mar 
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK8.3q8.26
Maja Persson02Stocksäters IF8.7
Alma Mühlbach02SK Bore8.9 8.87
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad8.9 8.83
Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstad9.2

Försök heat 218 mar 
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF8.3q8.29
Elin Ljungberg02IF Göta Karlstad8.5 8.46
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK8.8
Linnea Werner02IF Göta Karlstad8.9 8.83

Försök heat 318 mar 
Cecilia Eriksson02Säffle FIK8.2q8.17
Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK8.2q8.18
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad8.5q8.42
Kajsa Holmberg02SK Bore9.7

Final18 mar 
Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK 8.38
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK 8.43
Cecilia Eriksson02Säffle FIK 8.44
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF 8.52
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad 8.53


F17 200m
Final17 mar 
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad26.781
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF27.382
Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstadej start-

Final17 mar 
Elin Ljungberg02IF Göta Karlstad29.343
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad29.754


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final17 mar 
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn10.31


F17 Höjd
17 mar 
Matilda Strand02IF Göta Karlstad155
Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika150
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad145
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK135

135140145150153155158
E.Nermarkxoxxx
M.Strandoooxxooxxx
M.Karlssonxooxxx
A.Nilssonxoooxxx


F17 Stav
17 mar 
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn267

227237247257267277287297
A.Brunnsgårdoxooxxooxxx


F17 Längd
18 mar 
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF5,15
Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK4,90
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad4,66
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK4,55
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad4,38
Linnea Werner02IF Göta Karlstad4,36
Kajsa Holmberg02SK Bore3,94
Alma Mühlbach02SK Bore3,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Holmberg3,653,94XX3,693,66
K.FrihX5,095,15X5,085,07
T.Lindqvist4,734,904,824,684,704,71
L.Werner4,264,364,07X4,28X
M.Karlsson4,384,334,294,324,374,06
E.Nyström-Jansson4,574,664,664,664,554,57
T.Inelind4,554,404,354,554,154,41
A.Mühlbach3,623,603,71X3,643,80


F17 Kula3.0 kg
18 mar 
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF13,21
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad12,91
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK10,76
Helena Sund02Mölndals AIK10,62
Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF9,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Malmehed12,1512,0912,34X12,8413,21
H.Sund10,62X10,58XXX
A.Nilsson9,859,12X9,059,528,83
A.FridbergX12,7112,9112,51XX
P.Bäckström9,8310,1610,7610,4410,628,93


F17 Vikt
17 mar 
Helena Sund02Mölndals AIK14,81
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad14,54
Maja Persson01SK Bore14,42
Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn14,24
Maj Yngveson02Västerås FK12,65
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK10,09
Elin Jansson02Västerås FK9,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Persson13,8813,5014,4213,97X12,32
E.Jansson8,388,959,998,867,22X
H.Sund13,4414,3313,39X14,8114,35
A.FridbergX14,4114,3112,59X14,54
M.YngvesonX11,77X12,4012,6512,28
P.Bäckström9,60XX9,849,7210,09
J.Andersson13,3814,2413,6914,0814,1513,45


F15 60m
Försök heat 118 mar 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF7.9q
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF8.3q8.26
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad8.5

Försök heat 218 mar 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK8.1q
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad8.3q8.23
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn8.4q

Final18 mar 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.21
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.33
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF 8.64
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.72
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn 8.85


F15 200m
Final17 mar 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF27.161
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn28.773
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad29.095

Final17 mar 
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK28.622
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF28.934


F15 1000m
Final18 mar 
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK 3:15.03


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final17 mar 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 9.31
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF 9.54


F15 Höjd
17 mar 
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn150

115123130135140145150153156
K.Petterssonooxoxooxxx


F15 Stav
17 mar 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad300

237247257267277287297300307
H.Karlssonoxoooooooxxx


F15 Längd
18 mar 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF5,09
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK4,79
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn4,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Stenhammar4,714,965,015,094,774,85
K.Pettersson3,884,344,184,124,044,12
E.WulcanX4,644,79XX4,60


F15 Vikt
17 mar 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK11,87
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI11,02
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK9,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wulcan11,87X11,0211,73XX
A.Olsson8,268,149,167,988,918,69
J.Hallsten9,199,399,699,6311,029,29


F15 Kula3.0 kg
18 mar 
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI9,82
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK9,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.HallstenXXX8,319,829,52
A.Olsson9,228,429,149,099,659,37


F14 60m
Final17 mar 
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF 8.62
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad 8.96
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF 9.05


F14 200m
Final18 mar 
Jenna Mogren-Dowding04Åsbro GoIF29.233
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF30.214

Final18 mar 
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF28.711
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad29.212


F14 800m
Final17 mar 
Jenna Mogren-Dowding04Åsbro GoIF 2:44.67


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Final18 mar 
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF10.22
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad10.24
Jenna Mogren-Dowding04Åsbro GoIF10.34
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad11.55


F14 Höjd
18 mar 
Jenna Mogren-Dowding04Åsbro GoIF148
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad145
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF140

110118125130135140145148154
J.Mogren-Dowdingooooxxx
K.Lindholmoooxxx
I.Kronooxxx


F14 Längd
17 mar 
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF4,74
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF4,63
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF4,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Gäverth4,374,494,494,554,634,54
I.Kron4,534,603,614,514,364,47
N.Frih4,74X4,60X4,404,53


F14 Kula3.0 kg
17 mar 
Emma Wall04Säffle FIK8,33
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF8,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wall7,528,338,308,097,737,76
W.Gäverth7,057,427,927,85X8,08


F14 Vikt
17 mar 
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK8,43
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF8,34
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF8,13
Emma Wall04Säffle FIK7,68
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore5,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wall7,647,687,637,044,707,35
W.Gäverth7,226,518,247,417,978,34
E.Mähler5,075,054,734,735,133,94
E.Larsson8,027,568,43XXX
I.KronX7,638,137,397,12X


F13 60m
Försök heat 118 mar 
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad08.3q
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn09.0
Emma Lloyd05IFK Kristinehamn09.9
Moa Bäckström05Säffle FIK10.2
Hjördis Takman05Säffle FIK10.3

Försök heat 218 mar 
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK08.5q
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad08.7q
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL09.2
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK09.4

Försök heat 318 mar 
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK08.9q
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn09.3
Johanna Höök05Säffle FIK09.9

Final18 mar 
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 8.48
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 8.56
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 8.70
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 8.78
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK 9.14


F13 200m
Final17 mar 
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad27.741
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad28.032
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK28.073

Final17 mar 
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad28.544
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna28.855
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL31.696

Final17 mar 
Angelina Mogren05Åsbro GoIF31.707
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK32.398
Hjördis Takman05Säffle FIK37.039


F13 800m
Final18 mar 
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 2:36.97
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK 2:38.37
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL 2:47.14


F13 Höjd
17 mar 
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna156
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad149
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad140
Angelina Mogren05Åsbro GoIF135
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL135
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad135
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn130
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn125

105113120125130135140143146149152156161
A.Mogrenoooxxx
E.Sandinoooxooxxx
I.Jonhedooooxxoxxx
E.Sandelinooxoxxx
M.Larssonooooooxoxxoxxx
G.Pranjicoooxoxxx
L.Afrahoooxxoxxoxxx
A.Lundgrenoooxxx


F13 Längdzon
18 mar 
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad4,81
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad4,58
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK4,53
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad4,47
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn4,18
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad4,13
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL4,07
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK4,04
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn3,95
10 Angelina Mogren05Åsbro GoIF3,94
11 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK3,89
12 Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad3,81
13 Johanna Höök05Säffle FIK3,34
14 Emma Lloyd05IFK Kristinehamn3,27
15 Hjördis Takman05Säffle FIK3,26
16 Moa Bäckström05Säffle FIK2,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lundgren3,953,753,89
S.Westerlind4,024,044,033,993,993,99
M.Bäckström2,862,55X
J.Höök3,183,273,34
E.Olsson3,89X3,87
A.Mogren3,683,94X
M.Larsson4,654,814,744,684,694,74
L.Afrah4,584,394,314,29X4,45
E.Sandelin3,913,733,954,06X4,07
V.Lidholt3,673,223,81
E.Lloyd3,263,213,27
I.Jonhed4,174,374,474,134,434,38
G.Pranjic4,184,024,17XXX
A.Friberg4,003,963,884,134,034,00
H.Takman2,933,193,26
T.Lööf4,364,214,394,364,234,53


F13 Kula2.0 kg
17 mar 
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK10,51
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL9,95
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad9,25
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad8,99
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn8,83
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK8,74
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn8,33
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika7,97
Emma Lloyd05IFK Kristinehamn7,60
10 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn7,48
11 Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK6,98
12 Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK6,86
13 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad6,59
14 Hjördis Takman05Säffle FIK5,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Laurila6,977,227,977,637,637,73
I.Jonhed8,738,738,668,967,438,99
E.Lloyd7,607,227,41
E.Larsson10,5110,4010,2010,14XX
M.Larsson8,879,208,779,138,949,25
E.Sandelin9,957,907,998,187,957,56
S.Westerlind6,866,766,33
H.Takman5,145,485,41
G.Pranjic7,057,487,07
T.Lööf7,997,078,066,648,748,42
L.Afrah6,476,176,59
M.Kyrk5,836,806,98
A.Lundgren8,168,277,978,337,908,17
V.Stridsberg7,778,837,357,727,477,75


F12 60m
Försök heat 117 mar 
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK 9.06q
Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff 9.42
Elin Nystedt06IF Göta Karlstad 9.96
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF10.02

Försök heat 217 mar 
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn 8.88q
Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK 9.40
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad 9.47
Fanny Tidestad06IF Göta Karlstad11.27

Försök heat 317 mar 
Ebba Johansson06IFK Sunne FK 8.52q
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn 9.34
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK 9.79
Alice Persson06IF Göta Karlstad10.51

Försök heat 417 mar 
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 8.81q
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn 8.95q
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK 9.21
Maja Josefsson06KFUM Arvika 9.22

Final17 mar 
Ebba Johansson06IFK Sunne FK 8.58
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 8.79
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn 8.91
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn 8.97
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK 9.14


F12 200m
Final18 mar 
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn29.882
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF30.063
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn30.274
Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad34.6610

Final18 mar 
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK30.465
Maja Josefsson06KFUM Arvika32.337
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn33.128
Elin Nystedt06IF Göta Karlstad34.7711

Final18 mar 
Alicia Hall06IF Göta Karlstad34.9112
Meriem Malak Zalmadi06IF Göta Karlstad34.9713
Filippa Nilsson06Götlunda IF36.0914

Final18 mar 
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK29.681
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad32.076
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF34.279


F12 800m
Final17 mar 
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF 2:32.04
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn 2:38.00
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn 2:39.86
Elin Ågren06IF Göta Karlstad 2:50.41
Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK 2:57.71
Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff 2:57.91
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn 3:05.49


F12 Höjd
18 mar 
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK139
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI136
Elin Nystedt06IF Göta Karlstad130
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad120
Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad120
Filippa Nilsson06Götlunda IF115
Ingrid Steinberga07KFUM Örebro108
Meriem Malak Zalmadi06IF Göta Karlstad108

100108115120125130133136139142
E.Nystedtoooooxxoxxx
F.Nilssonoooxxx
I.Steinbergaooxxx
F.Bergqvistxooooxxoxoxoxxx
L.Hallstenoxooxoxxx
M.Zalmadioxoxxx
E.Petersenoooxoxxx
E.Örtqvistooxxoxxx


F12 Längdzon
17 mar 
Ebba Johansson06IFK Sunne FK4,66
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK4,42
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK4,41
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK4,30
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn4,28
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn4,24
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK4,18
Maja Josefsson06KFUM Arvika3,95
Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff3,83
10 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF3,79
11 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad3,79
12 Elin Nystedt06IF Göta Karlstad3,76
13 Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK3,68
14 Fanny Tidestad06IF Göta Karlstad3,16
15 Alice Persson06IF Göta Karlstad3,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Kern4,424,294,074,294,374,20
T.Anderberg3,593,673,68
E.Nystedt3,763,683,74
F.Bergqvist4,414,17X4,164,194,40
T.Andersson4,124,024,284,144,064,23
A.Persson3,013,093,01
F.Tidestad3,162,87X
T.Sandberg3,833,693,62
S.Elfgren4,304,21X3,984,19X
T.Eriksson3,753,753,79
E.Petersen3,603,663,79
E.Johansson4,664,664,604,49
I.Karlsson4,194,204,204,244,164,00
T.Lundström4,043,864,043,814,104,18
M.Josefsson3,213,673,903,573,563,95


F12 Kula2.0 kg
18 mar 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK11,25
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK9,68
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK9,02
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK8,52
Filippa Nilsson06Götlunda IF7,67
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn7,54
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF7,52
Meriem Malak Zalmadi06IF Göta Karlstad0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Nilsson6,927,537,277,187,307,67
T.Lundström8,318,558,248,328,679,02
F.Bergqvist0,858,819,028,679,139,68
K.Berntsson11,2510,2010,7411,2011,14X
T.Eriksson6,616,817,207,526,646,92
M.ZalmadiX
S.Elfgren8,268,528,057,797,958,06
I.Karlsson7,137,446,906,647,547,28


F11 60m
Försök heat 118 mar 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF08.8q
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI09.4q9.33
Arwen Eklöf07IF Göta Karlstad09.6
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn10.2

Försök heat 218 mar 
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF08.6q
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn09.4q9.38
Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK09.4 9.39
Alice Bäckryd07Kils AIK10.2

Försök heat 318 mar 
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF09.1q
Sarah Berg07Karlskoga FIF09.7
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK10.0
Julia Bohlin07IFK Kristinehamn10.7

Final18 mar 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF 8.94
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF 9.20
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 9.42
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF 9.56
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn10.039.38


F11 200m
Finalheat 117 mar 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF29.721
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI31.263
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF32.054
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK35.2111

Finalheat 217 mar 
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF31.022
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad32.586
Sarah Berg07Karlskoga FIF34.307
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn34.819

Finalheat 317 mar 
Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK35.1910
Arwen Eklöf07IF Göta Karlstad35.3612
Julia Bohlin07IFK Kristinehamn36.6413

Finalheat 417 mar 
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF32.365
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI34.398
Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK39.8914


F11 600m
Final18 mar 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 1:50.16
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF 1:58.62
Sarah Berg07Karlskoga FIF 2:08.63
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK 2:12.56
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIFej start


F11 Höjd
17 mar 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF135
Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK125
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn125
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI125
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK115
Elin Rönnbäck07IF Göta Karlstad103
Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK103

95103110115120125128130131133135137
E.Wåhlinooxxooxxx
A.Kjellgrenoooooxoxxx
K.Collinooooxooxooxoxoxxx
E.Rönnbäckoxoxxx
A.Walloxxoxxx
M.Söderlund Larssooooxxoxxx
F.Axelssonooxoxoxxx


F11 Längdzon
18 mar 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF4,11
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF4,03
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI3,99
Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF3,90
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn3,81
Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK3,73
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn3,61
Sarah Berg07Karlskoga FIF3,56
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK3,43
10 Ingrid Steinberga07KFUM Örebro3,26
11 Julia Bohlin07IFK Kristinehamn3,18
12 Alice Bäckryd07Kils AIK3,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Bohlin3,183,172,92
A.Kjellgren3,813,643,553,683,523,59
E.Rubertsson3,563,413,613,393,293,38
S.Berg3,563,483,353,393,493,39
K.Collin4,003,974,104,08X4,11
A.Bäckryd3,172,953,01
M.Söderlund Larss3,853,953,88X3,993,97
F.Axelsson3,263,433,37
T.Frih3,883,773,693,903,603,85
E.Wåhlin3,473,623,733,653,533,58
A.Minstedt3,993,943,423,843,904,03
I.Steinberga3,233,263,21


F11 Kula2.0 kg
17 mar 
Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK6,79
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF6,61
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK6,44
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF6,19
Sarah Berg07Karlskoga FIF6,09
Julia Bohlin07IFK Kristinehamn5,82
Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK5,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Berg6,095,855,385,835,025,41
E.Wåhlin5,025,675,495,615,415,55
A.Minstedt6,546,276,036,416,615,82
J.Bohlin5,525,495,475,645,825,41
A.Wall6,11X6,795,315,656,47
K.Collin6,124,646,195,935,786,19
F.Axelsson5,996,445,926,265,995,50


F10 60m
Försök heat 117 mar 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad 9.83q
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK10.95
Liv Nyhammar08IF Göta Karlstad11.18
Clara Östlundh08Säffle FIKbröt

Försök heat 217 mar 
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad 9.83q
Elsa Lipkin08IFK Kristinehamn 9.99
Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK10.63
Mi Westlund08Kils AIK10.88
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IFej start

Försök heat 317 mar 
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF 9.32q
Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK 9.61q
Moa Edberg08Kils AIK10.66
Saga Sandberg08SOK Träff10.71
Emma Wilhelmsson08IF Göta Karlstad11.32

Försök heat 417 mar 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 9.44q
Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK10.38
Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK10.50
Irma Bared08IF Göta Karlstad10.54
Milou Andersson08SOK Träff11.82

Final17 mar 
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF 9.41
Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK 9.53
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 9.67
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad 9.84
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad 9.87


F10 600m
Final17 mar 
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.084
Liv Nyhammar08IF Göta Karlstad 2:25.045
Moa Edberg08Kils AIK 2:32.018
Luna Rudolphi Neldorin08IF Göta Karlstad 2:37.0110
Ruth Ekeberg08IF Göta Karlstad-

Final17 mar 
Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF 2:07.031
Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad 2:10.172
Elsa Lipkin08IFK Kristinehamn 2:11.353
Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK 2:27.706
Saga Sandberg08SOK Träff 2:28.127
Milou Andersson08SOK Träff 2:34.739


F10 Höjd
17 mar 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad134
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF120
Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK120
Elsa Lipkin08IFK Kristinehamn115
My Lindberg08Hellas FK115
Irma Bared08IF Göta Karlstad100
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad100
Moa Edberg08Kils AIK100
Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK93
10 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK93
Ruth Ekeberg08IF Göta Karlstad0

8593100105110115120123126129131134136
M.Karlssonxooxxoxxx
N.Wiman Ahlstedtooooxooxxooxxoxxx
R.Ekebergxxx
M.Edbergoxxoxxoxxx
M.Lindbergoooxoxxx
L.Larssonooxxx
L.Karlssonoooxoxooxoxxx
E.Lipkinoooxoxxx
A.Fakeliusooooxoxxx
I.Baredooxoxxx
M.Westlundoxoxxx


F10 Längdzon
17 mar 
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF3,96
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad3,76
My Lindberg08Hellas FK3,73
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad3,71
Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK3,53
Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad3,46
Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK3,36
Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK3,32
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK3,11
10 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK3,10
11 Saga Sandberg08SOK Träff3,03
12 Moa Edberg08Kils AIK2,89
13 Milou Andersson08SOK Träff2,43
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Karlsson3,243,323,463,093,383,53
T.Granevald3,313,383,423,273,463,41
J.Jonasson
M.Karlsson3,513,683,583,513,683,71
L.Larsson3,213,18X3,123,253,32
M.Edberg2,892,852,73
M.Westlund3,102,953,03
S.Sandberg2,902,813,03
N.Wiman Ahlstedt3,653,763,523,633,633,65
F.Bjärnlöf2,922,913,11
E.Bönström2,94X3,223,173,263,36
M.Lindberg3,433,503,573,613,733,71
M.Andersson2,292,332,43
A.Fakelius3,893,893,853,963,643,66


F10 Kula2.0 kg
17 mar 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad7,93
Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK6,23
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad5,70
Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK5,60
Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK5,13
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK5,12
Mi Westlund08Kils AIK4,72
Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK4,54
Moa Edberg08Kils AIK4,19
10 Clara Östlundh08Säffle FIK3,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Anderberg5,085,125,224,715,365,60
C.Östlundh1,483,273,31
M.Karlsson4,905,435,635,225,705,21
F.Bjärnlöf4,944,664,475,12XX
M.Edberg3,654,194,10
L.Karlsson4,154,944,955,134,455,03
M.Westlund4,344,524,724,584,344,48
L.Larsson4,543,494,143,934,304,44
N.Wiman Ahlstedt7,276,92X7,327,587,93
E.Bönström6,115,765,714,566,235,29


F9 60m
Försök heat 118 mar 
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad10.10q
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF10.24q
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF10.76
Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad10.83
Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad11.12

Försök heat 218 mar 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad 9.48q
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK10.26q
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad11.04
Olivia Berg09KFUM Örebro11.84

Försök heat 318 mar 
Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad10.57q
Wenke Mårtensson09IF Göta Karlstad11.58
Linnea Olofsson09Kils AIK11.71
Naemi Schulstad09IF Göta Karlstad12.52

Försök heat 418 mar 
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK10.07q
Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK10.75q
Emma Ludvigsson09IF Göta Karlstad11.20
Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK12.10

Försök heat 518 mar 
Amanda Strand09IF Göta Karlstad10.41q
Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF10.46q
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad10.57q
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad11.07
Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK11.79

Final18 mar 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad 9.57
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK 9.97
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad10.09
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK10.11
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF10.55

Final18 mar 
Amanda Strand09IF Göta Karlstad10.21
Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK10.28
Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF10.43
Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad10.55
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad10.72


F9 600m
Final18 mar 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad 2:08.391
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.162
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad 2:27.755
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad 2:29.836
Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad 2:32.899
Wenke Mårtensson09IF Göta Karlstad 2:44.2811
Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad 2:49.6312

Final18 mar 
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF 2:24.513
Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK 2:25.734
Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF 2:30.537
Olivia Berg09KFUM Örebro 2:32.268
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK 2:36.5810
Evelina Winslow09Kils AIKej start-


F9 Höjd
18 mar 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad126GUS rekord
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK110
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad105
Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro100
Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK93
Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad93
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad93
Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK93
Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad93
10 Olivia Berg09KFUM Örebro93
10 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF93
12 Linnea Olofsson09Kils AIK85
13 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK77

778593100105110115121126130
L.Olofssonooxxx
C.Engooxoxxx
A.Leanderssonoooxxx
T.Sooxxoxxx
E.Abelinooxoxxx
O.Bergooxxoxxx
S.Friskooxxooxxx
M.Olssonoooooxoxxoxxx
M.Andersson Lernmoooxxx
E.Winslowoxxx
A.Steinbergaooxxx
E.Wittemyrooox
T.Guttmanooooooxxx


F9 Längd
18 mar 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad4,12
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK3,50
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK3,43
Amanda Strand09IF Göta Karlstad3,42
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad3,34
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF3,12
Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK3,09
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF3,07
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad2,99
10 Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF2,93
11 Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad2,88
12 Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro2,81
13 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad2,80
14 Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad2,77
15 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad2,71
16 Olivia Berg09KFUM Örebro2,67
17 Linnea Olofsson09Kils AIK2,662,56
18 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad2,662,59
19 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK2,49
20 Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK2,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Berg2,672,192,55
E.Wittemyr3,052,882,922,932,983,09
M.Olsson4,123,843,883,573,973,95
T.S3,07XX3,042,893,02
N.Karlsson2,992,452,46
A.Steinberga2,492,812,67
C.Eng2,782,692,88
E.Abelin2,142,292,15
E.Winslow2,322,322,49
R.Albinsson2,863,103,042,952,883,12
A.Strand2,922,972,993,083,323,42
T.GuttmanX3,223,243,093,503,39
A.Lindqvist2,572,512,77
M.Andersson Lernm2,662,552,59
L.Törnqvist2,932,852,67
E.Rinnemo2,55X2,80
A.Leandersson2,712,64X
L.Olofsson2,662,632,56
N.Bergman3,253,213,433,223,373,39
S.Frisk3,243,323,333,313,343,29


F9 Kula
18 mar 
Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK6,59
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF5,35
Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad5,03
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad4,95
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF4,38
Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK4,26
Amanda Strand09IF Göta Karlstad4,26
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad4,26
Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK4,12
10 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad3,85
11 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK3,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Andersson Lernm3,283,393,85
T.S5,02X5,354,995,125,00
N.Karlsson3,873,564,264,064,05X
T.Guttman5,865,486,166,406,416,59
A.Lindqvist4,813,834,085,03X4,05
A.Strand3,524,264,143,673,994,09
E.Rinnemo3,654,934,674,603,424,95
E.Wittemyr3,96X4,12
E.Winslow3,103,383,34
R.Albinsson4,034,384,20X3,134,14
E.Abelin3,634,264,153,76X3,85


F8 60m
Försök heat 118 mar 
Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad11.32q
Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK11.48q
Tuva Kjellgren10IFK Kristinehamn11.74
Emilia Bäckryd11Kils AIK13.31

Försök heat 218 mar 
Agnes Egeryd10KFUM Örebro11.21q
Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF11.62
Nora Jakobsson Åhs10IF Göta Karlstad11.99
Irma Björkman11IF Göta Karlstad12.13

Försök heat 318 mar 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.07q
Tyra Gustafsson10IF Göta Karlstad11.19q
Nelly André10IF Göta Karlstad11.82
Sanna Emtfeldt10Kils AIK12.28
Flora Nielsen11IF Göta Karlstad12.78

Final18 mar 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.14
Tyra Gustafsson10IF Göta Karlstad11.04
Agnes Egeryd10KFUM Örebro11.06
Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad11.33
Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK11.37


F8 600m
Final18 mar 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI 2:06.14
Agnes Egeryd10KFUM Örebro 2:19.48
Tyra Gustafsson10IF Göta Karlstad 2:32.27
Nora Jakobsson Åhs10IF Göta Karlstad 2:37.68
Flora Nielsen11IF Göta Karlstad 2:52.04


F8 Höjd
18 mar 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI102
Tuva Kjellgren10IFK Kristinehamn85
Irma Björkman11IF Göta Karlstad77
Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF77

77859398102106115
V.Erikssonxoxxx
T.Kjellgrenoxoxxx
I.Björkmanxoxxx
M.Söderlund Larssoooooxxx


F8 Längd
18 mar 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI3,49GUS rekord
Agnes Egeryd10KFUM Örebro2,92
Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF2,89
Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad2,83
Elin Törnkvist10Åsbro GoIF2,83
Nelly André10IF Göta Karlstad2,62
Sanna Emtfeldt10Kils AIK2,58
Tuva Kjellgren10IFK Kristinehamn2,44
Irma Björkman11IF Göta Karlstad2,14
10 Flora Nielsen11IF Göta Karlstad1,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Granevald2,722,822,762,621,802,83
E.Törnkvist2,452,552,492,252,832,72
S.Emtfeldt2,502,272,58X2,132,32
T.Kjellgren2,322,372,432,272,442,15
A.Egeryd2,922,802,462,682,392,65
F.Nielsen1,851,751,98
V.ErikssonX2,542,56X2,892,68
M.Söderlund Larss3,213,423,493,293,333,36
I.Björkman2,141,66X
N.André2,382,322,362,532,622,57


F8 Kula
18 mar 
Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF4,93
Tuva Kjellgren10IFK Kristinehamn3,52
Sanna Emtfeldt10Kils AIK3,19
Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad2,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.KjellgrenX2,753,233,023,52X
E.Granevald1,441,942,011,662,412,51
V.Eriksson4,624,644,384,934,474,81
S.Emtfeldt2,972,792,282,683,192,90



© Track & Field, Christer Falk