RESULTAT
Götas Ungdomsspel 2016-08-13
Karlstad, Tingvalla
IF Göta, Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 2016-08-15 12:31
 
M 100m
Final1,913 aug 
Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF Friidrott11.59
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF11.80
Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad12.12


M 800m
Final13 aug 
Olle Wahlström99IF Göta Karlstad 2:13.81
Anton Helgman93IF Göta Karlstad 2:17.92
Leif Helgman61IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.57


M Höjd
13 aug 
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö210
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist89IF Göta Karlstad207
Mattias Green98Säffle FIK204
Henrik Thoms96IF Göta Karlstad195
Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad185
Philip Andersson95SOK Träff180
Simon Andersson97SOK Träff175
Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta KarlstadX

165170175180185190195198201204207210222
J.Thorvaldssono-o-oxoxxx
H.Thomsoo-xxx
S.Throgenooxxoxxx
R.Tidestadxxx
S.Anderssonxooxxoxxx
M.Greenooooooxxoxxx
P.Frifelt-Lundqvisto-o-xxoxxx
P.Anderssonoooxxoxxx


M Stav
13 aug 
Oliver Thim97KFUM Arvika362
Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad0

322332342352362372
H.Nordlanderxxx
O.Thimxxoooxxx


M Längd
13 aug 
Emil Bergqvist91KFUM Örebro7,10
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad6,34
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF5,99
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad5,86
Max Nero98IF Göta Karlstad5,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bergqvist7,101,47,042,17,000,16,873,8--
A.Elhendy Gunnarsson3,791,65,991,8X1,9X2,0X1,4X2,1
M.Asplund5,551,05,421,15,491,85,750,05,492,25,862,3
M.Nero5,641,63,980,0----
V.PetterssonX0,16,342,24,151,6X1,06,230,5X1,5


M Tresteg
13 aug 
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad12,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Asplund12,202,011,992,511,981,012,392,212,901,812,632,6


M Slägga7.26 kg
13 aug 
Tommy Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad53,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Larsson52,9953,79


M Spjut800 g
13 aug 
Philip Andersson95SOK Träff43,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Andersson42,5943,37


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final1,913 aug 
Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad16.05


P19 Spjut800 g
13 aug 
Rasmus Eriksson98Kils AIK62,89
André Nilsson97SK Bore59,39
Alexander Nilsson98IF Göta Karlstad51,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nilsson59,39
R.Eriksson62,89
A.Nilsson50,5351,14


P17 Kula5.0 kg
13 aug 
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK10,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Bjärnlöf Segerlind10,5110,19


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
13 aug 
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK36,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Bjärnlöf Segerlind33,8236,68


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
13 aug 
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK45,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Bjärnlöf Segerlind44,6345,19


P15 80m
Final1,713 aug 
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad 9.65
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad10.89
Elias Åström02KFUM Örebro11.14


P15 800m
Final13 aug 
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad 2:40.60


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final2,913 aug 
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad11.75
Elias Åström02KFUM Örebro14.49


P15 Höjd
13 aug 
Elias Åström02KFUM Örebro160
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad145

120128135140145150155157160163
E.Åströmooooxooxxoxxx
A.Enbackeroxoxoxxx


P15 Längd
13 aug 
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad5,56
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad5,36
Elias Åström02KFUM Örebro4,69
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad4,53
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK6,48ut

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Åström4,690,04,132,63,822,34,152,64,153,04,472,4
A.Enbacker4,183,64,433,04,432,64,532,44,202,54,422,6
A.Aakre5,272,45,363,85,131,6X2,3X2,35,243,0
K.Teiffel6,462,05,453,46,482,96,341,95,042,86,433,7
G.GunnarssonX2,35,563,2X3,55,073,43,674,24,922,1


P15 Spjut600 g
13 aug 
Elias Åström02KFUM ÖrebroX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.ÅströmXX


P13 60m
Final13 aug 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.12
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.53
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.878.862
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 8.878.864


P13 600m
Final13 aug 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 1:43.34
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 2:07.60
Filip Åström03KFUM Örebro 2:22.24


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final13 aug 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 9.96
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore10.78
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad11.52


P13 Höjd
13 aug 
Felix Petrov03IF Göta Karlstad155
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore149
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad135
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad130

105113120125130135140143146149152155157
R.Throgen-Hedinoooxxoxxoxxx
J.Fribergooxoxxx
F.Petrovoooooooxoxxx
F.Moströmoxooxxx


P13 Längdzon
13 aug 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad4,79
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad4,65
Felix Petrov03IF Göta Karlstad4,49
Filip Åström03KFUM Örebro3,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Moström2,491,97X4,254,654,39
F.Petrov4,474,014,344,314,454,49
O.Ellström4,69-4,794,69-4,70
F.Åström3,313,463,223,043,293,27


P13 Kula3.0 kg
13 aug 
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad11,26
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore10,31
Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore7,78
Axel Olsson03Eds SK7,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Olsson7,357,247,035,727,407,73
L.EllströmX10,7211,2610,6710,30X
S.Bergqvist7,477,427,447,777,787,51
R.Throgen-Hedin10,3110,298,468,198,449,75


P13 Spjut400 g
13 aug 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad30,34
Axel Olsson03Eds SK25,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Olsson25,0719,90
O.Ellström30,34


P12 60m
Final13 aug 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.50
Adam Larsson04IFK Sunne FK 8.64


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Final13 aug 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI10.51


P12 Längdzon
13 aug 
Adam Larsson04IFK Sunne FK4,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Larsson4,454,274,474,33-4,36


P12 Kula3.0 kg
13 aug 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI5,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Bergstrand5,405,785,835,065,105,05


P12 Spjut400 g
13 aug 
Benjamin Stålhandske04Kils AIK22,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Stålhandske21,8122,42


P11 60m
Final13 aug 
Eddie Edvinsson05Mariestads AIF 8.95
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS 9.50
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren05Filipstads IF 9.54
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad 9.91
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro10.82
Carl-Oskar Bengtsson05IF Göta Karlstad11.64


P11 400m
Final13 aug 
Eddie Edvinsson05Mariestads AIF1:23.96
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad1:24.95
Olof Stake05IF Göta Karlstad1:29.93


P11 Höjd
13 aug 
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren05Filipstads IF128
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad120
Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro120
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad115

93100105110115120125128131
N.Mensahooooxoxxx
A.Eklindoooooxxoxxx
T.Wigh-Dahlgreooooxox
M.Lidholtoooxxx


P11 Längdzon
13 aug 
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS3,89
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren05Filipstads IF3,68
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad3,51
Olof Stake05IF Göta Karlstad3,39
Carl-Oskar Bengtsson05IF Göta Karlstad2,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Bengtsson2,582,60-2,34-2,00
T.Wigh-Dahlgre--3,523,633,683,55
O.Stake3,393,183,253,003,313,02
N.Mensah3,303,513,503,213,373,46
F.Larsson3,753,793,843,813,823,89


P11 Kula2.0 kg
13 aug 
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro9,76
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS8,83
Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro7,37
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren05Filipstads IF5,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Wigh-Dahlgre5,535,605,685,495,545,01
F.Larsson8,048,558,838,647,56X
R.Ringström9,759,289,439,768,24X
A.EklindX7,176,267,177,377,37


P11 Spjut400 g
13 aug 
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro22,28
Eddie Edvinsson05Mariestads AIF21,73
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad21,27
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS20,77
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren05Filipstads IF17,24
Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro17,17
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad14,91
Olof Stake05IF Göta Karlstad14,36
Carl-Oskar Bengtsson05IF Göta Karlstad12,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Wigh-Dahlgre13,5517,24
M.Lidholt18,5921,27
F.Larsson20,7718,19
C.Bengtsson12,07
R.Ringström20,6822,28
N.Mensah14,9114,48
O.Stake14,3614,14
A.Eklind17,1714,70
E.Edvinsson19,7221,73


P10 60m
Final13 aug 
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK 9.52
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad10.01


P10 400m
Final13 aug 
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK1:31.09


P10 Längdzon
13 aug 
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK3,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Danielsson3,133,203,113,202,873,09


P10 Kula2.0 kg
13 aug 
Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK5,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Danielsson5,365,065,174,694,965,08


K 100m
Final3,213 aug 
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad12.42
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad13.02
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad13.06
Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn13.51
Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad14.04
Alice Norström98IF Göta Karlstad15.36


K 400m
Final13 aug 
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK68.65
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK70.59


K 800m
Final13 aug 
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.10
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.36
Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIKbröt


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final2,913 aug 
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad15.02
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad15.07
Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad18.12
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstadbröt


K Häck 100m84 cmExtra
Final2,313 aug 
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad13.85
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad15.20
Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad17.16


K Höjd
13 aug 
Louise Estberg98Mölndals AIK163
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad1450 riv
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK1451 riv
Emelie Svenske99KFUM Arvika1454 riv
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad140
Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad130
Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF FriidrottX

115123130135140145150153156159163167
L.Estbergo-oxxoxxx
S.Petterssonxxx
L.Piscatoroxxx
S.Lundmarko-oxxx
E.Svenskexoxooxxoxxx
H.Olssonoxooxx-x
M.Hanssonoxxx


K Stav
13 aug 
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen94Köbenhavns IF342

322332342352362
A.Hyldtoft Olsenooxoxxx


K Längd
13 aug 
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad5,59
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad5,27
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad5,14
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad5,04
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad4,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.JohanssonX2,75,170,95,302,05,362,25,591,3X0,0
E.Gustavsson5,273,04,971,6X1,94,881,45,103,3X-0,4
L.Piscator4,891,65,141,3X2,4X2,2X0,7X0,9
A.Eriksson4,752,34,942,0X1,84,901,25,023,05,041,7
M.Hansson4,301,2X1,44,342,3X3,0--


K Tresteg
13 aug 
Johanna Pettersson94KFUM Örebro10,99
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad10,88
Sara Angelmyr94KFUM Örebro10,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Angelmyr10,261,510,331,510,482,110,431,910,462,010,561,9
A.Eriksson10,564,110,474,010,841,710,881,910,761,4X1,3
J.Pettersson10,992,7X1,410,771,8X2,2X1,1X1,2


K Diskus1.0 kg
13 aug 
Elinor Forssander88Ullevi FK46,32
Maria Wennlund93IF Göta Karlstad39,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Forssander46,3246,17
M.Wennlund39,0939,39


K Slägga4.0 kg
13 aug 
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF56,13
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore48,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Andersson54,1656,13
I.Stenbäck45,2048,31


K Spjut600 g
13 aug 
Elisabeth Höglund90IF Göta Karlstad51,06
Martina Borgler94IF Göta Karlstad42,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Höglund51,06
M.Borgler42,5942,19


F19 Kula4.0 kg
13 aug 
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad9,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Hansson9,54


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
13 aug 
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn31,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Steen30,7931,58


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
13 aug 
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn50,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Steen50,4050,43


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final2,913 aug 
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad15.75


F17 Kula3.0 kg
13 aug 
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore13,85
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad12,15
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad8,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Stenbäck12,9613,85
E.Blomkvist8,018,76
C.Appel11,9912,15


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
13 aug 
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore36,00
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF33,62
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad28,11
Maja Persson01SK Bore27,16
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad25,55
Jessica Billa01SK Bore25,14
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad20,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Persson27,0027,16
S.Forssell31,6833,62
A.Fridberg25,0828,11
C.Appel19,5220,62
J.Billa24,8525,14
I.Stenbäck34,5236,00
E.Blomkvist24,4725,55


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
13 aug 
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore55,27
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF54,14
Lina Jernberg99IFK Kristinehamn45,62
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad45,56
Maja Persson01SK Bore43,46
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK39,38
Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn38,85
Jessica Billa01SK Bore37,63
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK33,74
10 Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad27,91
11 Mathilda Kyrk02Säffle FIK26,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Blomkvist27,91
J.Billa37,6337,38
M.Kyrk26,71
J.Andersson36,4538,85
P.Bäckström39,3837,24
I.Stenbäck53,1055,27
S.Forssell50,4454,14
L.Jernberg45,6244,84
H.Olsson33,74
A.Fridberg45,5643,80
M.Persson41,5443,46


F17 Spjut500 g
13 aug 
Clara Bergström99IFK Sunne FK35,96
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad28,71
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore24,73
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad21,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Blomkvist21,9316,69
C.Appel28,71
I.Stenbäck24,6324,73
C.Bergström35,9135,96


F15 80m
Försök heat 10,913 aug 
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad10.97q
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad11.23q
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK11.52q
Tindra Bjurhem02Katrineholms SK11.71q
Matilda Eklind02KFUM Örebro11.81

Försök heat 21,113 aug 
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK11.14q
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad11.40q
Sanna Ljungberg02IFK Mora11.54q
Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstad12.16
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad12.36

Final2,813 aug 
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK10.93
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad10.97
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad11.24
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad11.37
Sanna Ljungberg02IFK Mora11.42
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK11.66
Tindra Bjurhem02Katrineholms SK11.68


F15 800m
Final13 aug 
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad 2:50.99
Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstadbröt


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final2,913 aug 
Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro12.84


F15 Höjd
13 aug 
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad145
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK140
Sanna Ljungberg02IFK Mora130

115123130135140145150153156
S.Ljungbergooxxx
O.Österling Strömsteooxxx
S.Vetrooooxxx


F15 Längd
13 aug 
Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro5,18
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad4,66
Sanna Ljungberg02IFK Mora4,63
Emmy Kyrk02IFK Sunne FK4,50
Matilda Eklind02KFUM Örebro4,28
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad4,26
Tindra Bjurhem02Katrineholms SK3,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Bjurhem3,252,43,332,9X2,1X2,4X1,3-
M.Lundmark3,812,14,132,04,142,24,262,43,861,64,172,4
E.Nyström-Jansson4,651,64,562,74,551,24,552,14,662,44,632,9
C.BernhultX2,3X4,05,112,25,182,45,123,74,743,7
M.EklindX2,24,022,94,282,94,072,6X2,43,132,8
S.Ljungberg4,512,44,631,6X2,63,712,4X3,22,803,5
E.Kyrk4,262,44,502,24,292,84,443,44,481,64,352,8


F15 Kula3.0 kg
13 aug 
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika10,88
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad10,59
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK9,48
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad8,97
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK8,24
Sanna Ljungberg02IFK Mora7,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lundmark8,977,828,428,308,91X
S.Vetro7,868,24X7,59X8,06
S.Ljungberg7,637,75XXXX
P.Bäckström9,469,009,489,029,277,59
M.Laurila10,4610,269,9110,8810,4410,85
A.Fridberg10,40X9,81XX10,59


F15 Spjut500 g
13 aug 
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK38,92
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika25,29
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad23,54
Matilda Eklind02KFUM Örebro20,98
Sanna Ljungberg02IFK MoraX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Fridberg23,5423,07
M.Eklind17,4620,98
T.Bergström38,9236,75
S.Ljungberg
M.Laurila25,2924,57


F13 60m
Försök heat 113 aug 
Elin Wallin03Glanshammars IF 8.52q
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.69q
Alice Wallesjö03Villstads GIF 9.09q
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad 9.20
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK 9.59
Andrea Larsson03IFK Sunne FKDQ

Försök heat 213 aug 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.19q
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.37q
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad 8.89q
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn 9.00q
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad 9.28
Ella Andersson Jäger03IK Vikings Friidrott 9.68

Final13 aug 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.12
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.31
Elin Wallin03Glanshammars IF 8.47
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.81
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad 8.82
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn 8.90
Alice Wallesjö03Villstads GIF 9.13


F13 600m
Final13 aug 
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK 1:48.53
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad 1:54.82
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn 1:58.46
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad 2:07.68
Ella Andersson Jäger03IK Vikings Friidrott 2:18.92


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final13 aug 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad10.30
Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF10.59
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK11.19
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad11.27
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad12.37
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad12.53


F13 Höjd
13 aug 
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF152
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn149
Alice Wallesjö03Villstads GIF143
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK143
Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF143
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK140
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad135
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad125
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK120
10 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad113

105113120125130135140143146149152156
C.Kennerstadoo
A.Wallesjöooooxoxxx
K.Frykholmoxoooxxx
K.Petterssonxoooooxxoxox
T.Frykholmoooxxoxxoxxx
E.Petersenooxxoxxx
E.Anderssonoooxoxxx
A.Olssonoooxoxoxxx
W.Karlssonooxoxxx
A.Bengtssonoxxx


F13 Längdzon
13 aug 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK5,12
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad4,99
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF4,91
Andrea Larsson03IFK Sunne FK4,83
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF4,80
Elin Wallin03Glanshammars IF4,60
Kajsa Pettersson03IFK Kristinehamn4,58
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad4,49
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad4,41
10 Alice Wallesjö03Villstads GIF4,33
11 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK4,19
12 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad3,57
13 Ella Andersson Jäger03IK Vikings Friidrott3,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Petersen4,384,374,41
K.Pettersson4,584,504,474,504,524,25
A.Larsson4,734,834,554,464,494,65
E.Wallin4,344,354,604,194,094,21
E.Qvicklund4,804,734,624,664,754,77
E.Wulcan5,125,034,805,114,874,77
H.Karlsson4,684,593,924,704,744,99
K.Frykholm4,804,53-4,724,494,91
E.Andersson Jäger3,523,473,39
A.Wallesjö4,33X4,05
E.Andersson4,134,434,174,414,294,49
C.Kennerstad4,074,174,19
A.Bengtsson3,503,563,57


F13 Kula2.0 kg
13 aug 
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF10,72
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad9,43
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK9,37
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK8,05
Sandra Larsson03Kils AIK7,20
Ella Andersson Jäger03IK Vikings Friidrott6,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Grenegård9,209,438,748,958,798,87
E.Qvicklund10,0310,729,9810,62XX
S.Larsson7,207,186,936,846,656,68
E.Andersson Jäger6,036,435,665,896,305,95
C.Kennerstad7,438,057,837,647,527,01
E.Högman8,928,499,339,378,839,24


F13 Spjut400 g
13 aug 
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK34,90
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad28,30
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK22,20
Andrea Larsson03IFK Sunne FK21,32
Sandra Larsson03Kils AIK18,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Olsson30,3434,90
C.Kennerstad22,2021,93
M.Grenegård28,3026,27
S.Larsson18,0017,45
A.Larsson21,3217,49


F12 60m
Final13 aug 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.37
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad 8.71
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK 9.09
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 9.52
Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK 9.63


F12 600m
Final13 aug 
Tilde Olsson04IFK Sunne FK 1:57.41
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS 1:59.93
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK 2:04.08
Emilia Hollman04IF Göta Karlstad 2:10.73


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Final13 aug 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10.56
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS11.75
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK11.95
Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK12.64
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK13.15


F12 Höjd
13 aug 
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad139
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK136
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS133
Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK125
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK115

100108115120125130133136139144
S.Säweoooxxoxoxxx
A.Norberg-Erikssonoooxxoxxx
L.Carlssonooxxx
K.Lindholmoooooxxx
N.Jolbäckoooxoxxx


F12 Längdzon
13 aug 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK4,54
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS4,28
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro4,20
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS4,174,15
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK4,174,05
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK4,05
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK3,91
Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK3,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Jolbäck3,904,094,174,043,964,15
E.Carlsson4,173,903,964,054,053,87
S.Säwe3,854,053,943,95-3,88
A.Norberg-Eriksson3,82-3,763,872,562,56
E.Tanderud4,24-4,464,544,034,13
L.Carlsson3,803,753,693,913,713,83
M.Kjellberg-Larsson4,093,804,143,983,974,28
T.Bernhult3,884,054,044,083,824,20


F12 Kula2.0 kg
13 aug 
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro11,42
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK9,84
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF9,23
Tina Torpare04IF Göta Karlstad8,97
Emma Wall04Säffle FIK8,86
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK8,58
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK8,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Torpare8,268,978,637,726,237,31
W.Gäverth9,058,017,418,356,859,23
E.Carlsson7,838,137,616,917,497,00
E.Högman8,668,979,009,128,829,84
T.Bernhult10,0310,9611,2411,4211,4111,14
E.Wall8,098,058,247,608,188,86
S.Säwe7,578,318,548,518,587,95


F12 Spjut400 g
13 aug 
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK24,39
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro24,37
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK22,52
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK18,71
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF17,97
Emma Wall04Säffle FIK16,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Säwe20,1022,52
E.Högman18,0418,71
E.Carlsson20,8024,39
W.Gäverth17,9714,81
T.Bernhult24,3722,81
E.Wall16,2515,52


F11 60m
Försök heat 113 aug 
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 9.05q
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 9.24q
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 9.34q
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK 9.80q
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad 9.85
Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS 9.98

Försök heat 213 aug 
Alva Lindmark05KFUM Örebro 9.12q
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 9.33q
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK 9.78q
Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS10.00
Linnea Karlsson05Ransäters AIS10.62

Final13 aug 
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 9.07
Alva Lindmark05KFUM Örebro 9.12
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 9.26
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 9.31
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 9.38
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK 9.86
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK10.19


F11 400m
Final13 aug 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS1:11.61
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK1:12.08
Alva Lindmark05KFUM Örebro1:12.27
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK1:13.90
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK1:14.57
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad1:17.26
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad1:21.2m
Agnes Johansson05IF Göta Karlstad1:29.34


F11 Höjd
13 aug 
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK134
Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad131
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK128
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS1200 riv
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK1201 riv
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK1150 riv
Annie Engelbrektsson-Jonsson05IF Göta Karlstad1151 riv
Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS1152 riv
Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS110

95103110115120125128131134135
A.Engelbrektssoooxoxxx
L.Wildeoooooxxoxxx
T.Gustafssonooooooxxoxox--
E.Elfströmooxxoxxx
E.Zachrissonooooxxx
A.Löfgrenoooxxx
T.Lööfooxoxoxxoxxx
S.Larssonoooxxx
E.Olssonooxoxxx


F11 Längdzon
13 aug 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS4,27
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK4,25
Alva Lindmark05KFUM Örebro4,20
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad4,02
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK3,93
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK3,93
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad3,82
Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS3,81
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS3,77
10 Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS3,33
11 Agnes Johansson05IF Göta Karlstad3,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Elfström3,30X3,33
E.Norberg4,164,194,274,104,064,11
L.Afrah4,023,973,893,523,993,61
T.Lööf3,923,803,713,873,853,93
E.Zachrisson3,663,773,76
E.Holmqvist3,603,823,813,603,643,60
T.Gustafsson4,033,984,154,194,254,16
A.Löfgren3,603,813,353,583,663,60
S.Larsson3,693,933,813,653,56X
A.Johansson2,992,863,13
A.Lindmark4,204,204,014,014,014,07


F11 Kula2.0 kg
13 aug 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS9,07
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK8,82
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK7,63
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika6,45
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS6,25
Linnea Karlsson05Ransäters AIS5,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson8,687,657,267,837,938,82
E.Zachrisson6,006,165,446,076,255,41
E.Norberg9,059,068,978,448,009,07
E.Olsson6,937,376,676,637,637,41
L.Karlsson5,254,344,854,094,525,03
E.Laurila6,146,446,325,855,636,45


F11 Spjut400 g
13 aug 
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK21,57
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS20,90
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK17,16
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF14,10
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika13,59
Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS9,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson17,1616,62
E.Olsson20,2521,57
E.Zachrisson16,2920,90
E.Laurila13,5913,28
E.Elfström9,519,91
T.Eriksson14,10


F10 60m
Final13 aug 
Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore 9.28
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.71
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad 9.88
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF 9.92
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK 9.94


F10 400m
Final13 aug 
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad1:21.04
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF1:25.24
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF1:26.99
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIKej start


F10 Höjd
13 aug 
Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore115
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad115
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF105

93100105110115120
L.Skoglundoxoxoxxx
F.Bergqvistoooxxx
E.Petersenoooxxooxxx


F10 Längdzon
13 aug 
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF3,73
Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore3,67
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF3,46
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad3,42
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK3,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Bergqvist3,473,553,603,673,533,63
E.Petersen3,423,17-3,183,383,35
T.Eriksson-3,443,63--3,73
L.Skoglund3,253,323,333,363,463,37
M.Karlsson3,313,21----


F10 Kula2.0 kg
13 aug 
Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore6,25
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF6,13
Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK5,87
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF5,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Karlsson5,225,875,755,835,195,44
L.Skoglund4,994,304,574,815,164,90
F.Bergqvist6,09X6,135,756,255,92
T.Eriksson6,135,766,065,896,025,58



© Track & Field, Christer Falk