RESULTAT mellan 21 jul och 22 jul
Götas Ungdomsspel 2018-07-21/22
Karlstad, Tingvalla/Massas Äng
IF Göta, Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 2018-07-22 23:36
 
M 100m
Försök heat 11,622 jul 
David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.14q
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK11.22q
Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro11.23q
Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro11.43
Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF11.60
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö12.03

Försök heat 23,122 jul 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad11.28q
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott11.29q
Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro11.33
Tobias Jonsson96IK Orient11.53
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad11.71
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad12.30

Försök heat 31,022 jul 
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad11.29q
Bimo Soenarso01KFUM Örebro11.30q
Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient11.71
Marcus Hagerud01AIK Friidrott11.81
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer12.00
Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro12.00

Final0,622 jul 
Bimo Soenarso01KFUM Örebro10.98
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad11.07
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott11.18
Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro11.26
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad11.29
David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.30
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK11.31


M 200m
Final1,222 jul 
Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro22.271
Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro22.572
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad22.613
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS24.746
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad25.17u.t.
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad27.47u.t

Final0,022 jul 
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK23.134
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott24.635
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö24.797
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville25.338
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad25.399
Erik Rosqvist98AIK Friidrottej start-


M 400m
Final22 jul 
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika51.484
Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättan FIK52.475
Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro53.407
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville56.968

Final22 jul 
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF50.501
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö51.052
Erik Rosqvist98AIK Friidrott51.463
Nahom Hailu01IF Göta Karlstad52.766


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final-0,222 jul 
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer17.44


M Höjd
22 jul 
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö210
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89Mölndals AIK205
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad202
Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad193
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad193
Simon Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad185
Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping185

175180185190193196199202205210214
S.Anderssonoxooxxx
M.Asplundoxooxxoxxx
P.Frifelt Lundoxooxxoxxx
J.Thorvaldssonooxoxxoxxx
S.Throgenooxxooxxx
J.Wadsteinxoxoxxx
A.Rybergooooooxxoxxx


M Stav
22 jul 
Karl Johansson01Stocksäters IF365
Johan Björk91Istrums SK345

345355365380
K.Johanssonxxoxxx
J.Björkxxoxxx


M Längd
22 jul 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad6,47
Tobias Jonsson96IK Orient6,45
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF6,34
Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro6,24
Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient5,98
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS5,86
Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF5,70
David Århammar02IFK LidingöX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Dahlqvist5,96-1,34,521,65,980,0
M.Gustavsson6,330,06,15-0,16,470,1X0,06,460,76,421,9
T.JonssonX0,0X1,16,321,94,681,26,450,0X0,0
A.Musa6,24-0,1XX
M.DracknerX-1,05,86-1,35,411,4X1,8X1,8X
V.PalménX0,0X0,05,611,15,701,9X1,9X1,2
D.ÅrhammarX0,2X-0,5XXXX
A.Elhendy Gunnarsson6,151,06,320,06,340,66,091,0X1,7X-0,6


M Tresteg
22 jul 
Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK13,03
Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF12,35
Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro11,87
Christian Thomassen03Aremark IF11,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Palmén12,3512,070,711,950,912,091,911,871,011,762,6
P.Wilhelmsson11,781,5X2,810,603,011,870,2X1,0X-0,9
M.Lycke-Holm13,030,512,261,612,720,111,980,012,470,012,890,0
C.Thomassen11,020,3X2,210,94-0,711,46-0,111,282,311,551,0


M Kula7.26 kg
21 jul 
Michel Oesten74IFK Nora8,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Oesten7,628,008,228,538,368,62


M Diskus2.0 kg
21 jul 
Michel Oesten74IFK Nora21,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Oesten21,2920,65XXXX


M Slägga7.26 kg
21 jul 
Michel Oesten74IFK Nora18,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.OestenX16,6816,5515,9317,4018,23


M Spjut800 g
21 jul 
Cheng Chao-Tsun93TPE84,60
Jiannis Smalios87Thorengruppen TFC75,02
Theodor Thor93Thorengruppen TFC66,23
Markus Rooth01IK Tjalve56,15
Oliver Engen01Krödsherad IL42,87
Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Rooth50,1953,9553,58X53,6756,15
T.Thor65,81X66,2365,67XX
O.Engen40,0240,0240,1042,87X41,05
J.Smalios75,02X73,3569,87XX
C.Chao-TsunX80,59X83,1584,60X
F.AnderssonXXXXXX


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final-0,222 jul 
Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping15.16
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad16.24


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
21 jul 
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK34,21
Erik Vestlund99Kils AIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.VestlundXXXXXX
S.Bjärnlöf Segerlind34,21XX34,16XX


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
21 jul 
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK58,96
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK51,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Bergstrand58,96X56,72XX50,45
S.Bjärnlöf Segerlind49,6849,8948,77X51,49X


P19 Spjut800 g
21 jul 
Ozzie Hinshaw00Motala AIF53,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Hinshaw53,0051,3838,96X46,80X


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final0,022 jul 
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika15.17
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS15.99


P17 Stav
22 jul 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01IL Gneist530
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK0

305315325335515530540
P.Lillefosseooxxx
R.Samuelssonxxx


P17 Kula5.0 kg
21 jul 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö12,29
Erik Lindkvist02Wedevågs IF9,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Isaksson12,2911,3911,65X11,3211,64
E.Lindkvist9,51X9,319,139,359,30


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
21 jul 
William Lanndalen01IF Kville41,22
Oliver Engen01Krödsherad IL40,85
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö32,33
Erik Lindkvist02Wedevågs IF31,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Engen35,58X39,67XX40,85
R.IsakssonX32,33XXXX
W.LanndalenX41,22XX39,5241,03
E.Lindkvist24,15X28,33X31,08X


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
21 jul 
William Lanndalen01IF Kville60,29
Victor Sahlin02Råby-Rekarne FIF48,35
Erik Lindkvist02Wedevågs IF39,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.LindkvistX38,0939,98
V.Sahlin46,98X48,35
W.LanndalenX58,0260,29


P17 Spjut700 g
21 jul 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö56,14
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK38,87
Evald Håkansson02Karlskoga FIF30,23
Erik Lindkvist02Wedevågs IF28,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HåkanssonXX27,36X30,23
E.LindkvistX28,31X
R.SamuelssonXX27,5638,87
R.Isaksson56,14XXX


P15 80m
Final-0,622 jul 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 9.521
Scott Ygård03IF Hellas 9.532
Benjamin Bjørnstad03Sturla 9.773
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad10.036

Final1,622 jul 
Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK 9.864
Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro 9.915
Anton Essén03IK Orient10.107
Christian Thomassen03Aremark IF10.438


P15 800m
Final22 jul 
Victor Björk03IFK Lidingö 2:08.65
Benjamin Bjørnstad03Sturla 2:09.41
Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF 2:11.92
Linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund 2:16.58
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad 2:27.76


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final1,722 jul 
Scott Ygård03IF Hellas10.92


P15 Höjd
22 jul 
Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK196
Christian Thomassen03Aremark IF163
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad163
Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF150
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad145

120128135140145150155160163166175181186191196201
S.Lindelloxoxxx
M.Lycke-Holmooooxooxoxxoxxx
F.Sundinoooxxx
C.Thomassenoooxoxxx
J.Fribergoxxoxoxxx


P15 Stav
22 jul 
Vincent Siwek04Nyköpings BIS0

265275285295305
V.Siwekxxx


P15 Längd
22 jul 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad6,20
Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF5,24
Benjamin Bjørnstad03Sturla5,12
Anton Essén03IK Orient5,12
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad4,80
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer6,03utom tävla

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Sundin4,570,04,491,2X0,84,730,14,800,24,711,2
O.Ellström6,200,86,160,15,821,25,831,05,911,2
A.Essén5,121,34,900,9
S.Lindell5,231,65,240,05,010,9X2,0X0,1X1,9
N.Eickhoff6,031,35,880,06,010,25,881,35,930,0X0,0
B.Bjørnstad5,121,84,850,05,001,25,121,55,120,55,011,2


P15 Kula4.0 kg
21 jul 
Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03Tyrving IL13,79
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad12,69
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF10,94
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad10,70
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad9,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Ellström10,709,449,349,869,66X
L.Ellström11,3411,8412,6912,0610,7110,74
F.Sundin9,33X9,349,66XX
J.Loennechen13,7813,7912,99X12,7613,50
E.Halfdansen-Aspen10,0710,9410,92XXX


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
21 jul 
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF39,31
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad31,41
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad27,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.EllströmXXXX27,90
E.Halfdansen-AspenX35,52XX39,31
F.SundinXXX31,41


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
21 jul 
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF30,75
Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03Tyrving IL28,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LoennechenX24,9328,87XXX
E.Halfdansen-Aspen30,0530,75XXXX


P15 Spjut600 g
21 jul 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad44,05
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF41,51
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad40,00
Benjamin Bjørnstad03Sturla37,36
Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03Tyrving IL33,01
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad28,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Bjørnstad37,3634,4228,0635,53X31,55
F.Sundin38,0340,0038,98XX37,77
O.Ellström44,0542,79XXXX
L.EllströmXXX28,68XX
E.Halfdansen-AspenX34,6441,51XX-
J.Loennechen33,01X30,08X--


P13 60m
Försök heat 122 jul 
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF 8.31q
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad 8.63q
Jakob Århammar05IF Linnéa 9.37q
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika 9.45

Försök heat 222 jul 
Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS 8.86q
William Nilsson05Ransäters AIS 9.11q
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF 9.29q
Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad 9.35q

Final2,022 jul 
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF 8.25
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad 8.76
Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS 8.87
William Nilsson05Ransäters AIS 9.31
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF 9.32
Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad 9.90
Jakob Århammar05IF Linnéaej start


P13 600m
Final22 jul 
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF 1:48.48
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 1:49.13
William Nilsson05Ransäters AIS 1:49.43
Jakob Århammar05IF Linnéa 1:52.46
Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstadej start
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstadej start


P13 Häck 60m84 cm
Final1,822 jul 
David Carlson05Bromma IF10.03
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad10.78
Alexander Carlsson05IFK Halmstad12.32
Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad12.44


P13 Höjd
22 jul 
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK150
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF130
Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad125
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad125

100108115120125130133136140145150152
A.Kullanderoxooxxx
D.Forsmanoxoxoxxx
O.Jacobssonooooxoxxx
T.Dahlgren Wighooxoxx-


P13 Stav
22 jul 
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK195
Alexander Carlsson05IFK Halmstad195
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad175
Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS0

125135145155165175185195205265
D.Forsmanooooxooxxx
A.Carlssonxooxxx
O.Jacobssonxoooxxx
A.Siwekxxx


P13 Längdzon
22 jul 
David Carlson05Bromma IF4,83
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad4,26
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK4,20
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika4,19
Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad4,08
Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF4,03
William Nilsson05Ransäters AIS3,95

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Aspetorp4,014,174,103,934,194,08
D.Forsman4,254,26X4,064,174,23
A.Kullander4,083,904,033,773,943,83
T.Dahlgren Wigh4,033,973,89X4,014,00
W.Nilsson3,703,953,673,513,713,77
D.Carlson4,654,594,744,744,554,83
N.Krantz Törnblom3,923,904,203,764,013,87


P13 Kula3.0 kg
22 jul 
Gustav Jansson05IK Westmannia FI10,97
David Carlson05Bromma IF10,17
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro9,48
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad8,55
William Nilsson05Ransäters AIS8,16
Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad6,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kullander6,155,755,95X6,276,73
G.Jansson9,9410,5910,3010,9710,64X
D.Forsman7,698,348,498,558,51X
W.Nilsson7,96XX8,16X7,88
R.Ringström9,488,84X9,34XX
D.Carlson9,649,729,9810,179,9710,11


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
21 jul 
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad35,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.ForsmanX35,43X34,68


P13 Spjut400 g
22 jul 
David Carlson05Bromma IF35,89
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK30,78
Gustav Jansson05IK Westmannia FI29,63
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro25,44
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad24,38
Alexander Carlsson05IFK Halmstad23,95

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Carlson28,8035,89
D.Forsman23,6924,38
R.Ringström22,1825,44
O.Jacobsson30,78
A.Carlsson23,95
G.Jansson27,0529,63


P12 60m
Final-1,122 jul 
Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad 8.961
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad 9.334
Albin Fakelius06Bokenäs IF 9.886
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL10.298

Final0,022 jul 
Gottfrid Elofsson06Mariestads AIF 9.132
Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad 9.233
Emil Säfströmer06IF Göta Karlstad 9.745
Johan Lindkvist06Wedevågs IF10.267


P12 600m
Final22 jul 
Gottfrid Elofsson06Mariestads AIF 2:00.32
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK 2:15.83


P12 Häck 60m84 cm
Final-0,522 jul 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF12.49
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK12.54


P12 Höjd
22 jul 
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad125
Olof Lindell06Mariestads AIF125
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK120
Johan Lindkvist06Wedevågs IF108
Emil Säfströmer06IF Göta Karlstad108

100108115120125130133136
K.Westerlindooooxxx
E.Säfströmerxooxxx
R.Karlssonooooxxx
J.Lindkvistooxxx
O.Lindellooxooxxx


P12 Längdzon
22 jul 
Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad4,30
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad4,11
Gottfrid Elofsson06Mariestads AIF4,10
Olof Lindell06Mariestads AIF4,04
Albin Fakelius06Bokenäs IF3,80
Emil Säfströmer06IF Göta Karlstad3,59
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK3,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Rådberg4,304,224,084,164,014,28
K.Westerlind3,183,333,223,333,353,47
O.LindellXXXX3,834,04
A.FakeliusX3,803,68XXX
G.Elofsson4,103,924,013,944,093,78
R.Karlsson3,723,563,703,744,113,82
E.Säfströmer3,59X3,503,373,503,42


P12 Kula3.0 kg
22 jul 
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL8,14
Johan Lindkvist06Wedevågs IF7,04
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK5,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lindkvist7,045,796,846,426,606,22
F.Skare8,147,857,817,897,687,54
K.Westerlind5,29XX5,545,285,05


P12 Spjut400 g
22 jul 
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL29,92
Johan Lindkvist06Wedevågs IF21,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lindkvist20,5221,70
F.Skare25,7729,92


P11 60m
Försök heat 122 jul 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 8.95q
Anton Gate07Kils AIK 9.24q
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 9.25q
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 9.33q
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad12.72

Försök heat 222 jul 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF 8.98q
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL 9.08q
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF 9.52q
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad10.19
Bastian Carlsson07IFK Halmstad10.31
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK12.03

Final22 jul 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 8.84
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF 8.88
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL 9.07
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 9.30
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 9.31
Anton Gate07Kils AIK 9.35
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF 9.38


P11 400m
Final22 jul 
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL67.47
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu68.66
Anton Gate07Kils AIK70.40
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK71.13
Oliwer Wijk07IF Rigor77.42
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF79.42
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad82.04
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad125.16
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IFej start


P11 Höjd
22 jul 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF131
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK131
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF128
Oliwer Wijk07IF Rigor128
Anton Gate07Kils AIK128
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF128
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF125

95103110115120125128131134
X.Soooxxx
O.Wijkoooxoxoxxx
A.Roslundoooxoxxooxxx
S.Lindströmoooxoxoxxx
A.Ringdahl oooxooxxx
A.Gateoooxxoxoxxx
H.Johanssonooooxxoxxx


P11 Stav
22 jul 
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF0

115
H.Johanssonxxx


P11 Längdzon
22 jul 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF4,48
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF4,43
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu4,31
Anton Gate07Kils AIK4,30
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK4,25
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF4,03
Oliwer Wijk07IF Rigor3,93
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK3,82
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad3,51
10 Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad2,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Johansson4,013,954,004,03X3,02
E.Sethsson4,113,364,294,314,174,21
A.Roslund4,354,483,904,404,314,32
P.Rosendahl Helldin3,513,503,31
F.Jansson2,042,142,42
J.Krantz3,673,743,823,763,783,81
O.Wijk3,853,72X3,763,93
A.Gate3,624,034,053,884,304,21
X.S4,43XX4,21
S.Lindström3,924,154,224,014,184,25


P11 Kula2.0 kg
22 jul 
Lumi Wegerif07IF Göta Karlstad9,32
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK8,81
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK8,35
Anton Gate07Kils AIK7,66
Theo Sandelin07Örje IL7,60
David Aspeli07Karlskoga FIF7,46
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF7,01
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad5,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Gate6,747,207,017,577,667,48
O.Thor8,408,81X8,167,14X
L.Wegerif8,549,108,347,708,539,32
F.Jansson4,865,745,425,234,815,01
H.Johansson6,496,947,01
T.Sandelin7,507,407,607,287,117,26
D.Aspeli7,017,467,176,666,697,31
S.Lindström8,358,067,69


P11 Spjut400 g
22 jul 
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF24,46
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK22,74
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF21,30
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK20,10
David Aspeli07Karlskoga FIF19,63
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF17,82
Bastian Carlsson07IFK Halmstad16,52
Anton Gate07Kils AIK13,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
X.S21,30
B.Carlsson16,52
H.Johansson17,82
D.Aspeli19,63
A.Gate13,79
O.Thor20,10
A.Ringdahl 24,46
S.Lindström22,74


P10 60m
Försök heat 122 jul 
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK 9.41q
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika 9.48q
Lucas Souza Nilsson08IF Göta Karlstad10.63q
Malte Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad11.12
Linus Hagström08Kils AIK11.16

Försök heat 222 jul 
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad 9.82q
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK10.07q
Gösta Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad10.50q
Filip Håkansson09IK Orient10.92q
Edvin Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad10.95
Rasmus Ängelöga08Kils AIK11.35

Final2,922 jul 
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika 9.22
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK 9.37
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad 9.77
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK 9.97
Gösta Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad10.42
Lucas Souza Nilsson08IF Göta Karlstad10.72
Filip Håkansson09IK Orient10.85


P10 400m
Final22 jul 
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK75.07
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad77.54
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad81.54
Lucas Souza Nilsson08IF Göta Karlstad81.58
Gösta Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad85.37
Edvin Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad94.91
Malte Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad102.92


P10 Höjd
22 jul 
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika123
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK115
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF110
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad105
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK105
Malte Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad100
Edvin Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad100
Gösta Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad93
Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad85

8593100105110115120125128
E.Bryngforsoooxxx
H.Wikstrandooxoxoxxx
L.Björfeltoooxxx
G.Jensenoxoxxx
M.Bryngforsoooxxx
T.Bryngelssonoxxx
S.Aspetorpooooxoxxx
D.Dahlgren Wighoxoxxx
G.Ramsinoooxxx


P10 Längdzon
22 jul 
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK3,97
Jonatan Stålhandske08Kils AIK3,95
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika3,71
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad3,40
Gösta Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad3,35
Edvin Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad3,21
Rasmus Ängelöga08Kils AIK2,97
Malte Bryngfors08IF Göta Karlstad2,96
Filip Håkansson09IK Orient2,87
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bryngfors2,983,103,203,21X2,95
M.Bryngfors2,792,552,962,79X2,82
G.Ramsin3,953,973,81X3,463,81
S.Aspetorp3,713,613,313,643,593,35
G.Jensen3,283,083,283,072,203,35
F.Håkansson2,392,872,74
H.WikstrandX
L.Björfelt3,193,403,353,163,213,26
R.Ängelöga2,742,932,972,832,932,60
J.Stålhandske3,713,893,853,813,953,93


P10 Kula2.0 kg
22 jul 
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK6,98
David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF6,49
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK6,32
Linus Hagström08Kils AIK6,20
Gösta Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad6,18
Rasmus Ängelöga08Kils AIK6,09
Jonatan Stålhandske08Kils AIK6,03
Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK5,74
Filip Håkansson09IK Orient4,78
10 Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad4,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Dahlgren Wigh6,255,866,495,796,016,35
E.Järpegård5,315,585,565,745,565,40
H.Wikstrand5,875,686,986,435,216,30
R.Ängelöga5,686,025,915,485,496,09
L.Hagström5,035,955,795,714,746,20
G.JensenX5,72X6,186,11X
G.Ramsin5,865,795,426,325,605,60
F.Håkansson4,074,034,78
J.Stålhandske5,585,945,945,705,426,03
T.Bryngelsson4,454,404,39


K 100m
Försök heat 10,422 jul 
Henriette Jaeger03Aremark IF12.30q
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK12.46q
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK14.37
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn14.61
Moa Eklundh01KFUM Örebro33.50

Försök heat 23,222 jul 
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro12.61q
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK13.16q
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö13.22q
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad13.63
Tyra Morell02Upsala IF13.70

Försök heat 32,322 jul 
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad12.83q
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient13.24q
Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö13.86
Maja Persson02Stocksäters IF14.05
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad14.48

Final1,122 jul 
Henriette Jaeger03Aremark IF12.31
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK12.54
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro12.70
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad12.99
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK13.16
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient13.26
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingöej start


K 400m
Final22 jul 
Vilde Våge Henriksen00Haugesund IL60.362
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö61.454
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF61.495
Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF62.107
Cornelia Fernsten02KFUM Örebro62.708
Kristine Alne02Haugesund IL64.6810

Final22 jul 
Hanna Enlund01AIK Friidrott59.681
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad60.603
Marte Nyborg99Ranheim IL62.056
Tyra Morell02Upsala IF64.349
Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK64.7811


K 800m
Final22 jul 
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI 2:25.97
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK 2:26.74
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK 2:27.97
Aleksandra Gustavsson97Lidköpings IS 2:31.09


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final0,122 jul 
Astrid Lees99Brattås CK15.90
Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad15.90
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstadbröt


K Häck 400m76 cm
Final22 jul 
Frida Wistfors99IF Göta Karlstad67.61


K Höjd
22 jul 
Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika162
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS156
Elin Johansson98Linköpings GIF153
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK145
Emelie Svenske99KFUM Arvika145
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad140
Kajsa Jansson00IK Westmannia FI135
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK135

115123130135140145150153156159162164
K.Janssonooxxx
H.Olssonooxoxxx
E.Svenskeoxxoxxx
T.Inelindooxxx
A.Nilssonoxooxxoxxooxxx
L.Holmbergoxoxoxxx
M.Karlssonooxxx
E.Johanssonoooxxx


K Längd
22 jul 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,98
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad5,37
Elin Johansson98Linköpings GIF5,11
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS5,10
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad4,82
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad4,80
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad4,77
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4,73
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad4,49
10 Amira Musa01KFUM Örebro4,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Österling St5,372,75,200,3X-0,45,241,45,291,05,091,3
L.Holmberg5,101,64,740,24,740,04,860,2X4,690,0
J.Uttman4,562,04,701,34,67-1,14,800,54,271,44,631,8
E.Nyström-Jansson4,643,14,600,04,66-0,14,711,2X4,821,5
E.KjellbergX1,35,980,05,37-1,25,060,0XX
A.Musa4,012,64,000,03,871,1
E.JohanssonX2,14,850,05,091,24,72-1,25,081,35,111,4
A.ErikssonX2,2X0,04,770,04,61-0,8X0,04,761,6
M.Karlsson4,130,44,29-0,14,491,8
E.GustavssonX1,04,73-0,6X1,23,58-1,2X0,0X1,8


K Tresteg
22 jul 
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF12,54
Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping12,07
Sabina Hedhag92IF Göta Karlstad11,13
Sandra Höglund98Högbo GIF10,84
Maja Jernetz00IF Göta Karlstad10,48
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn9,60
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad9,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.JohanssonX0,3X1,011,270,211,630,112,070,0X1,7
A.Brunnsgård9,300,89,600,09,530,9X0,3XX
M.Jernetz10,290,010,281,210,040,010,45-0,610,48-0,110,431,4
J.Sabir12,540,312,520,1X0,012,491,2X2,0X1,6
S.HedhagX1,9X1,511,13-0,1X0,3X0,1X2,1
S.Höglund10,48-1,810,542,010,58-0,110,581,010,840,010,732,1
A.Friberg9,051,08,750,3X-0,5X1,09,25-0,3X2,0


K Kula4.0 kg
21 jul 
Lin Chia-Ying82TPE16,05Rek
Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad14,59
Ulrika Lindgren76IFK Nora7,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Lindgren6,526,566,196,967,176,71
A.MalmehedX13,63XX14,59X
L.Chia-Ying13,65X14,5915,4415,7016,05


K Diskus1.0 kg
21 jul 
Lena Björk76IFK Lidingö38,98
Ulrika Lindgren76IFK Nora19,38
Anna-Carin Jonsson71Lidköpings IS18,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Lindgren19,38X15,37X15,42X
A.Jonsson16,8315,0816,9318,60X17,57
L.Björk37,65XX38,98XX


K Slägga4.0 kg
21 jul 
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF58,15
Josefine Larsson98Glanshammars IF49,27
Sarah Mikkelsen02Brevik IL48,04
Sabine Steen97KFUM Örebro47,87
Ulrika Lindgren76IFK Nora17,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Mikkelsen47,7747,0748,04XXX
U.Lindgren16,4316,3516,94X17,2916,33
S.SteenXX47,87XX46,11
J.LarssonX49,06XX49,2649,27
K.Andersson58,1557,6354,8156,2756,31X


K Spjut600 g
21 jul 
Elisabeth Lithell90KFUM Örebro51,20
Carolin Näslund98IF Göta Karlstad48,37
Martina Borgler94IF Göta Karlstad47,76
Linn Peura97Södertälje IF44,36
Ulrika Lindgren76IFK Nora16,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lithell49,2951,1551,20X48,80X
C.Näslund45,3946,7947,37X48,3746,51
U.Lindgren16,4413,2514,78
M.Borgler43,31X42,66X47,76X
L.PeuraX44,3642,8043,14XX


F19 Kula4.0 kg
21 jul 
Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK12,88Rek

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lejros12,45X12,4312,71X12,88


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
21 jul 
Daniella Persson00Hälle IF43,58
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF39,51
Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK37,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Persson35,3340,0038,8743,58X40,36
S.Forssell37,9038,3038,0237,8639,5139,22
A.LejrosXXXX37,58X


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
21 jul 
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF50,83
Lina Jernberg99IFK Kristinehamn42,56
Alice Nilsson00Thorengruppen TFC41,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.JernbergX39,64X40,7442,56X
A.NilssonX40,9640,5341,74X40,91
S.ForssellX49,9650,83XXX


F19 Spjut600 g
21 jul 
Stina Jacobson00Istrums SK37,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.JacobsonX37,1433,13---


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final0,022 jul 
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS15.72
Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF16.13
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIKbröt


F17 Stav
22 jul 
Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö265

225235245255265275285
K.Hvalgrenooxoooxxx


F17 Kula3.0 kg
21 jul 
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF12,89
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad12,80
Jenny Jonsson02Lidköpings IS11,79
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF11,35
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK9,96
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad9,12
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn8,37
Emelie Lindgren02IFK Nora7,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lindgren7,587,85X7,907,98X
A.FridbergX12,5912,6012,8012,4112,49
A.Brunnsgård7,818,377,997,908,327,98
P.Bäckström9,839,779,559,869,96X
J.Jonsson11,4511,7911,3611,6911,32X
E.MalmehedXX12,8912,50X12,52
E.Wihk10,7610,8011,3511,0511,0710,34
O.Österling St8,848,659,049,128,569,10


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
21 jul 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad40,90
Maja Persson01SK Bore33,26
Jenny Jonsson02Lidköpings IS31,73
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF29,05
Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn24,70
Tova Holmberg01Lidköpings IS23,56
Emelie Lindgren02IFK Nora21,94
Mathilda Kyrk02Säffle FIK16,99
Emmy Lindström02Hälle IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.FridbergX38,33X38,7439,0740,90
M.Kyrk16,99X15,7216,37X13,62
E.LindgrenX19,3021,9420,81X16,90
J.Andersson20,87X22,1822,0824,70X
E.LindströmXXX
J.Jonsson31,7331,1331,18X29,1531,26
E.Wihk27,36X29,0526,3525,45X
T.Holmberg21,09X22,0823,2623,3623,56
M.Persson31,6032,75X32,9832,3533,26


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
21 jul 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad56,91
Maja Persson01SK Bore46,83
Jessica Billa01SK Bore44,33
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK43,38
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF42,91
Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn40,93
Mathilda Kyrk02Säffle FIK32,66
Emelie Lindgren02IFK Nora23,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Persson46,83XXX
E.WihkX40,3042,91
E.Lindgren23,21XXX
M.Kyrk32,66X
J.BillaX37,5144,33
P.BäckströmXXX43,38
A.FridbergXXXX56,91
J.Andersson40,93X


F17 Spjut500 g
21 jul 
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK38,22
Johanna Wirebro02Motala AIF33,13
Jenny Jonsson02Lidköpings IS31,90
Tova Holmberg01Lidköpings IS30,98
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS30,53
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF26,50
Emmy Lindström02Hälle IF24,62
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn24,19
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad17,21
Emelie Lindgren02IFK NoraX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Jonsson31,90X28,55
E.LindströmX24,62XX
O.Österling St17,21
T.BergströmX37,0238,22
J.Wirebro33,1332,08
A.Brunnsgård24,19XX22,38
E.LindgrenXX
L.Holmberg30,4130,53
T.Holmberg30,9830,97
E.Wihk26,5022,52


F15 80m
Försök heat 11,422 jul 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF10.52q
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö10.65q
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS10.74q
Emilia Wamsler03IFK Lund10.91q
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK11.17
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad11.23

Försök heat 20,022 jul 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK10.15q
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad10.52q
Kajsa Rooth03IK Tjalve10.87q
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK11.14
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad11.39
Elsa Stålhandske04Hälle IF11.41
Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK11.46

Final0,022 jul 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK10.28
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF10.51
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad10.55
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö10.75
Kajsa Rooth03IK Tjalve10.89
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS10.91
Emilia Wamsler03IFK Lundej start


F15 800m
Final22 jul 
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK 2:32.22
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 2:32.60
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK 2:34.27
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF 2:42.81
Linnea Carlsson04IF Göta Karlstad 2:46.43


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Finalheat 13,122 jul 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad12.501
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF12.682
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL12.934
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö13.225
Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF15.74 8
Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FIDQ

Finalheat 22,022 jul 
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK12.773
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK13.496
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK13.817
Kajsa Rooth03IK Tjalvebröt -


F15 Höjd
22 jul 
Henriette Jaeger03Aremark IF159
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK150
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK140
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK140
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad140

115123130135140145150153156159162
K.Lindholmooxxx
L.Bäckströmoooxxx
E.Carlssonoooooxxx
S.Säweoooxxx
H.Jaegerooxxx


F15 Stav
22 jul 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad0

275285
H.Karlssonxxx


F15 Längd
22 jul 
Henriette Jaeger03Aremark IF5,66
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL4,92
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö4,85
Siobhan Cronin03Istrums SK4,84
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK4,81
Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI4,81
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK4,63
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad4,49
Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF3,89
10 Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS3,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Pettersson3,123,68-1,7X-0,8
F.Rydensjö4,81X-1,7X0,1X-3,3X0,03,52-0,2
H.Jaeger5,66-0,5X-0,8X-1,95,38-2,9X-0,7X-0,5
E.Carlsson4,74-2,14,81-0,14,69-3,14,64-2,5X-1,94,69-1,3
T.Cedrenius Tunander4,850,0X0,0X-0,7X-0,5X-1,5X-1,6
S.Cronin4,71-2,34,790,0X-1,14,83-3,14,50-1,54,84-2,5
E.AnderssonX0,0X0,04,42-1,74,49-1,9X-2,0X-1,3
R.Essman3,51-2,23,890,03,81-4,2
L.Bäckström4,630,04,530,04,46-2,14,52-4,04,51-1,94,47-1,3
K.Leiknes4,73-2,24,920,04,70-4,2


F15 Kula3.0 kg
21 jul 
Emilia Wamsler03IFK Lund11,69
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF11,42
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI10,43
Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer10,38
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK10,30
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS10,26
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10,19
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK9,88
Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK9,71
10 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK8,88
11 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad8,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Kronander10,3810,35XX10,1410,13
L.Gabrielli GustafssXX11,42X10,2811,35
E.Wulcan10,309,749,909,749,139,61
B.Vold Johannesson9,549,719,58
J.HallstenX10,2910,31X10,1510,43
L.Persson10,199,84XX10,11X
L.Bäckström8,538,888,49
A.Olsson9,858,919,099,429,889,53
E.Wamsler11,2110,4611,6910,3810,6710,84
H.Karlsson8,358,458,36
L.PetterssonX10,12X10,1510,2610,08


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
21 jul 
Emilia Wamsler03IFK Lund37,05
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF34,24
Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK32,76
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK31,97
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF31,97
Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK26,61
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK23,47
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK22,05
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg21,85
10 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK20,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Hörnström32,76X29,47
E.Wamsler37,05X34,49
L. Ringdahl31,28X31,97
L.BäckströmX22,0521,05
L.PerssonX21,85
E.Högman23,4720,85
C.Kennerstad20,58
A.OlssonX31,9731,75
L.Gabrielli Gustafss34,2432,52
A.Karlsson26,6126,23


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
21 jul 
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI40,24
Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK36,25
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK35,20
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK34,81
Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF34,52
Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer33,73
Sandra Larsson03Kils AIK31,15
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK30,20
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK30,12
10 Tamina Lindgren03IFK Nora15,21
Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIKX
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.OlssonX35,20XX
E.Högman34,02X34,81
E.CarlssonX30,12
T.LindgrenX15,21
L.HörnströmXXX
J.Kronander33,73XXX
S.LarssonXX31,15XX
J.HallstenX34,5140,24
S.Säwe30,20
R.Essman34,52XX
A.Karlsson36,25XXX
E.WulcanXXX


F15 Spjut500 g
21 jul 
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK34,80
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL34,10
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS31,54
Emilia Wamsler03IFK Lund30,46
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK29,64
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF27,62
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK27,06
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad22,61
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK21,01
10 Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK20,23
11 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK20,06
12 Sandra Larsson03Kils AIK18,69
Tamina Lindgren03IFK NoraX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Leiknes31,55X34,10
A.OlssonXX33,7534,80
T.LindgrenXXX
C.KennerstadX26,7527,06
H.Karlsson21,3322,61
L.Pettersson31,5430,07
S.SäweX20,06
E.HögmanX21,01
E.Wamsler30,4628,09
E.CarlssonX29,64X26,99
B.Vold Johannesson20,23
S.Larsson18,69
L. RingdahlXX22,6927,62


F13 60m
Försök heat 122 jul 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.56q
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK 8.67q
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 8.85q
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn 9.07q
Irma Andersson Jäger05IK Vikings Friidrott 9.22
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö 9.67
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL 9.72

Försök heat 222 jul 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.40q
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK 8.97q
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient 9.07q
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK 9.46
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL 9.54
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn 9.61

Final1,222 jul 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.30
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.31
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK 8.51
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 8.83
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn 8.90
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient 8.96
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK 8.97


F13 600m
Final22 jul 
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK 1:52.15
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK 1:54.36
Irma Andersson Jäger05IK Vikings Friidrott 1:59.44
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL 2:03.32


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final1,522 jul 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK10.08
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg10.39
Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H10.83
Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK11.55
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL11.62
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK11.66
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamnej start


F13 Höjd
22 jul 
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK143
Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H143
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL135
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK135
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK130
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK130
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK130
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK125
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient120
10 Malin Johansson05IFK Kristinehamn113

105113120125130135140143146
E.Larssonxxooxxx
E.Olssonooxxoxxx
S.Larssonoxooxxx
G.Erlandssonooooxxoxxx
K.Håkanssonoxoxxx
M.Petersonoooxxoxxx
S.Wikstrandoooxxx
T.Gustafssonooxxoxoxxx
E.Sandelinoxooxxx
M.Johanssonooxx


F13 Stav
22 jul 
Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H315
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö165

155165175185305315325
H.Hvalgrenoxoxxx
G.Erlandssonxxoxxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
22 jul 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4,60
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL4,39
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK4,36
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK4,32
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK4,20
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient4,15
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn4,11
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK4,09
Malin Johansson05IFK Kristinehamn4,03
10 Sara Larsson05Kils AIK3,96
11 Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn3,92
12 Engla Sandelin05Örje IL3,78
13 Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson05IF Göta Karlstad3,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Peterson4,094,093,954,053,883,84
S.Wikstrand4,364,124,104,144,05X
V.Stridsberg3,934,114,103,853,954,10
A.Engelbrektsson Jon3,613,473,50
S.Westerlind4,064,203,803,943,923,92
S.Larsson3,863,96X
T.Gustafsson4,244,284,244,324,134,15
K.Håkansson3,914,084,124,074,144,15
A.Lundgren3,923,863,77
E.Skare4,314,314,184,394,344,21
H.Hjortbäck4,314,374,564,534,534,60
M.Johansson3,844,033,90
E.Sandelin3,782,822,51


F13 Kula2.0 kg
22 jul 
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL13,27
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK12,06
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK9,88
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn9,65
Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa9,12
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL7,92
Malin Johansson05IFK Kristinehamn7,50
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK7,06
Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK7,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson11,8211,37X11,6212,06X
S.Westerlind6,937,066,595,636,856,23
S.Elleborn9,128,669,048,568,758,61
E.Olsson9,089,769,889,129,789,50
M.Kyrk6,656,757,02
M.Johansson7,507,317,297,296,867,28
A.Lundgren9,659,649,048,248,769,26
E.Sandelin7,927,217,697,277,007,43
E.Skare11,9913,2712,2112,5011,7212,03


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
21 jul 
Johanna Eklöf05Kongahälla AIK26,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Eklöf20,57X26,10


F13 Spjut400 g
22 jul 
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL43,81
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK32,04
Irma Andersson Jäger05IK Vikings Friidrott27,96
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK27,57
Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H24,45
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn22,24
Malin Johansson05IFK Kristinehamn16,57
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn14,85
Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa10,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Stridsberg22,24
M.Johansson16,57
A.Lundgren14,85
E.Larsson27,57
G.Erlandsson24,45
E.Skare43,81
E.Olsson32,04
I.Andersson Jäger27,96
S.Elleborn10,47


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
21 jul 
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore26,35
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK22,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Bjärnlöf22,07X
E.MählerX21,8926,35


F12 60m
Försök heat 122 jul 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 8.37q
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 8.54q
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 9.21q
Emma Gladh06IF Göta Karlstad 9.48
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor 9.95

Försök heat 222 jul 
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn8.82q
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK8.95q
Hilma Grundström06Linköpings GIF9.00q
Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK9.16q
Linnea Palmqvist06IF Göta Karlstad9.62
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF10.03

Final-0,322 jul 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 8.48
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 8.50
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn 8.72
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK 8.98
Hilma Grundström06Linköpings GIF 9.11
Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK 9.14
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 9.25


F12 600m
Final22 jul 
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 1:51.46
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn 1:55.61
Hilma Grundström06Linköpings GIF 1:55.63
Signe Ellström06Kils AIK 2:13.18


F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Final1,422 jul 
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn10.13
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK10.21
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn11.06
Emma Gladh06IF Göta Karlstad11.67
Signe Ellström06Kils AIK12.78
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstadbröt


F12 Höjd
22 jul 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK142
Hilma Grundström06Linköpings GIF142
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK139
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn136
Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad133
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK133
Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK130
Signe Ellström06Kils AIK125
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor120

100108115120125130133136139142145
T.Lundströmoooooxxx
H.Grundströmooooxxoxxoxxx
E.Perssonooooxxx
S.Ellströmoooxxx
J.Lundinooxxoxxx
A.Hallberg Hossainoooxxx
T.Anderssonoooxoooxxx
F.Bergqvistooooxoxoxxx
E.Örtqvistooooooxxx


F12 Längdzon
22 jul 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK4,67
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK4,62
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn4,59
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK4,49
Hilma Grundström06Linköpings GIF4,33
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn4,27
Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK4,24
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad4,13
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF4,00
10 Signe Ellström06Kils AIK3,78
11 Linnea Palmqvist06IF Göta Karlstad3,49
12 Filippa Nilsson06Götlunda IF3,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Persson4,244,124,034,043,844,18
H.Grundström4,084,204,193,944,334,21
F.Bergqvist4,493,004,014,334,374,41
A.Hallberg Hossain4,614,624,42X4,324,60
T.Lipkin4,514,564,524,214,524,59
H.Hedström4,054,133,973,934,084,08
T.Eriksson4,004,003,83
T.Andersson4,194,082,934,144,174,27
E.Johannesson3,214,674,364,434,614,48
S.Ellström3,773,783,65
F.Nilsson3,433,403,12
L.Palmqvist3,383,493,28


F12 Kula2.0 kg
22 jul 
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK9,83
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK9,33
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor8,56
Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF7,97
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF7,80
Filippa Nilsson06Götlunda IF7,22
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad6,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hedström5,766,095,805,145,735,59
J.Lundin7,978,247,977,407,238,56
D.Essman6,887,977,46X7,376,96
T.Eriksson6,607,157,147,547,807,73
F.Bergqvist8,818,859,338,478,768,96
T.Lundström8,548,819,839,65X9,33
F.Nilsson7,226,746,877,087,207,22


F12 Spjut400 g
22 jul 
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK32,22
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK26,61
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK22,65
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF21,60
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore20,58
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor20,49
Filippa Nilsson06Götlunda IF17,53
Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF15,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Essman13,9715,00
F.Nilsson17,53
J.Lundin20,49
F.Bergqvist26,61
T.Eriksson20,8421,60
E.Mähler17,5720,58
T.Lundström32,22
E.Johannesson22,6522,59


F11 60m
Försök heat 122 jul 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF 8.87q
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF 8.90q
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK 9.48q
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn 9.90q

Försök heat 222 jul 
Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad 9.48q
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF 9.51q
Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF 9.85q
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn10.04

Final22 jul 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF 8.92
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF 9.16
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK 9.55
Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad 9.58
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF 9.66
Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF10.02
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn10.15


F11 400m
Final22 jul 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF69.82
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF75.35
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF82.06


F11 Höjd
22 jul 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF135
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK128
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn125
Vasiliki Karlsson07IF Linnéa115
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn103

95103110115120125128131135140
A.Kjellgrenoooxoox
V.Karlssonooxoxxx
E.Rubertssonoxxoxxx
K.Collinooxxoxooxxoxxx
E.Bäckströmooooxoxxx


F11 Stav
22 jul 
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad135
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad135

115125135145155
M.Olssonooxxoxxx
S.Friskooxoxxx


F11 Längdzon
22 jul 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF4,36
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK4,10
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn4,02
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn3,90
Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF3,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bäckström3,854,043,983,943,954,10
K.Collin4,334,363,884,234,124,26
L.Ståhl3,733,483,533,673,493,12
A.Kjellgren3,903,903,783,883,90X
E.RubertssonXX3,974,023,943,85


F11 Kula2.0 kg
22 jul 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F11 Spjut400 g
22 jul 
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF17,32
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn17,18
Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn17,08
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad15,00
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF12,36
Vasiliki Karlsson07IF Linnéa12,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Rubertsson17,18
A.Kjellgren15,4917,08
M.Karlsson14,2615,00
M.Cassersten12,1512,36
A.Minstedt17,32
V.Karlsson10,5712,18


F10 60m
Försök heat 122 jul 
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF 9.28q
Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK 9.86q
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF10.45
Martine Rooth09IK Tjalve10.59
Josefin Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad10.80
Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad11.07

Försök heat 222 jul 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad 9.44q
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad 9.56q
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad10.66
Mi Westlund08Kils AIK10.84
Linnea Olofsson09Kils AIK11.50

Försök heat 322 jul 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 9.58q
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad 9.90q
Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK10.28q
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad10.31
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad11.04

Final0,022 jul 
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF 9.22
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad 9.54
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad 9.63
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 9.67
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad 9.98
Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK10.01
Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK10.39


F10 400m
Final22 jul 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad78.36
Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad79.66
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF82.92
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF87.89
Josefin Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad88.61
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad90.36
Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF91.71
Linnea Olofsson09Kils AIK93.68
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad94.64
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstadej start
Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstadej start


F10 Höjd
22 jul 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad139
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad132
My Lindberg08Hellas FK123
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF120
Martine Rooth09IK Tjalve105
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad100
Linnea Olofsson09Kils AIK100
Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF93
Josefin Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad93
10 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad85
10 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad85
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK0

8593100105110115120123126129132135139142
J.Jensenxoxoxxx
E.Rinnemooxxx
A.Roslundoxxx
L.Olofssonooxoxxx
N.Wiman Ahlstedtooooooxoxxx
M.Olssonoooooooxoxoxoxxx
N.Karlssonoxxx
M.Roothooooxxx
M.Lindbergoooooooxxx
S.Friskooxxx
A.Fakeliusoooooxoxxx
F.Bjärnlöfxxx


F10 Längdzon
22 jul 
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF4,03
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad3,99
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad3,77
Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK3,66
Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK3,65
My Lindberg08Hellas FK3,55
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad3,51
Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad3,47
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad3,44
10 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF3,38
11 Linnea Olofsson09Kils AIK3,06
12 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK3,06
13 Martine Rooth09IK Tjalve3,02
14 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad3,02
15 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad3,01
16 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK2,93
17 Josefin Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad2,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Frisk3,443,18
R.Albinsson3,382,763,18
M.Karlsson3,513,493,253,503,493,37
N.Wiman Ahlstedt3,683,653,773,473,34
M.Rooth3,022,983,02
N.Karlsson3,003,012,95
F.Bjärnlöf2,932,902,85
E.Rinnemo3,022,912,90
M.Olsson3,923,993,89
M.Westlund2,882,853,06
S.Berg Ojeda3,583,383,503,663,593,39
A.Fakelius3,793,874,034,003,813,78
E.Bönström3,653,543,473,333,523,52
M.Lindberg3,463,363,293,212,863,55
J.Jensen2,74X2,70
L.Olofsson2,973,062,93
T.Granevald3,403,473,323,153,473,36


F10 Kula2.0 kg
22 jul 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad7,83
Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK6,64
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad6,38
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF5,52
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad5,20
Martine Rooth09IK Tjalve5,18
Mi Westlund08Kils AIK5,08
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK5,04
Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF4,90
10 Josefin Jensen09IF Göta Karlstad4,58
11 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad4,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Rooth5,185,064,985,045,105,08
F.Bjärnlöf4,444,434,974,29X5,04
J.Jensen3,764,194,58
E.Bönström5,655,846,555,946,386,64
T.S5,195,185,415,364,755,52
M.Westlund5,004,975,085,03X5,04
A.Roslund4,814,684,90
N.Wiman Ahlstedt7,357,837,597,047,757,64
E.Rinnemo5,075,004,834,804,185,20
N.Karlsson4,444,163,66
M.Karlsson5,625,835,746,385,485,47



© Track & Field, Christer Falk