RESULTAT
Götas Ungdomsspel 2019-08-17
Karlstad, Tingvalla/Massas Äng
IF Göta, Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 2019-08-17 18:31
 
M 100m
Final-0,417 aug 
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad11.81
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad12.11
Albin Melin00Katrineholms SK13.28


M 200m
Final-0,917 aug 
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF23.22
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad23.95
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad25.58


M Höjd
17 aug 
Mattias Green98Säffle FIK191
Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad188

180184188191197
M.Greenooxoxxx
S.Throgenooxoxxx


M Längd
17 aug 
Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad6,99
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF6,58
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika5,56
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad5,34
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad5,29
Albin Melin00Katrineholms SK4,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Elhendy Gunnars6,490,8X1,65,562,8X1,26,582,06,311,4
A.EnbackerX0,05,290,0X0,05,190,04,920,55,05-0,2
S.JonängenX1,24,171,0X0,3X1,45,561,5X1,1
A.Melin4,730,94,660,84,710,04,83-1,24,761,54,561,3
O.Erixon6,840,0X1,5X1,36,76-1,16,991,3X0,4
F.MoströmX0,3X0,05,34-1,25,280,0X1,7X-0,4


M Kula7.26 kg
17 aug 
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK16,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.LindstedtXX16,07XX


M Slägga7.26 kg
17 aug 
Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF59,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.SöderqvistXX55,07X56,1259,91


P19 Spjut800 g
17 aug 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P17 Stav
17 aug 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore257

217227237247257267
R.Throgen-Hedinoxxoooxxoxxx


P17 Kula5.0 kg
17 aug 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore11,37
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad10,59
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad9,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Throgen-Hedin11,3711,33
O.EllströmX10,59X10,07
L.EllströmXXXX9,90


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
17 aug 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore39,94
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad35,81
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad22,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Ellström22,47
R.Throgen-Hedin39,2939,94
O.Ellström31,8935,81


P15 80m
Final0,017 aug 
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro10.19
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad10.32
Alfred Bäckryd04Kils AIK10.75
William Nilsson05Ransäters AIS11.27


P15 800m
Final17 aug 
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad 2:11.77
Danilo Moberg06IF Göta Karlstad 2:21.19
Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro 2:21.58
William Nilsson05Ransäters AIS 2:28.96


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-0,317 aug 
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad13.03
Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro17.13


P15 Höjd
17 aug 
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro160
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad135

105113120125130135140145155160166
A.Gyhleniusooxoxxoxxx
M.Lidholtooxoxxx


P15 Stav
17 aug 
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro327

317327337347
A.Elmgren Hallingxooxxx


P15 Längd
17 aug 
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro5,02
Alfred Bäckryd04Kils AIK4,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Gyhlenius4,992,15,020,0X0,84,952,44,740,4X2,4
A.Bäckryd4,430,0X0,8X1,64,251,64,180,84,460,4


P15 Kula4.0 kg
17 aug 
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF12,43
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad10,47
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF10,28
Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro8,95

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Gyllander8,958,58
E.Halfdansen-AspeXX11,9412,43
J.RunessonXX9,29X10,28
D.Forsman10,4510,47-


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
17 aug 
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF48,23
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad46,02
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad33,75
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF29,93
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro23,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Sundin41,1746,02
D.Forsman33,7533,21
J.Runesson29,93
R.Ringström22,9923,75
E.Halfdansen-Aspe47,8548,23


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
17 aug 
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF33,01
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF29,83
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro14,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Halfdansen-Aspe28,8933,01
J.RunessonX26,57X29,83XX
R.RingströmXX14,76X--


P15 Spjut600 g
17 aug 
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad48,11
Leon Bodén05Motala AIF46,00
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF45,38
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad34,11
Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro31,96
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro27,27
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF27,21
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad23,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Gyllander31,9631,67
L.Bodén46,0041,93
D.Forsman34,1126,09
F.Sundin48,1145,25
E.Halfdansen-Aspe43,7745,38
A.Elmgren Halling24,5227,27
M.Lidholt23,6819,29
J.Runesson26,9527,21


P13 60m
Final17 aug 
Sixten Danielsson06KFUM Arvika 8.83
Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika 8.88
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad 8.95
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad 9.85
Felix Lind06IF Göta Karlstad 9.94


P13 600m
Final17 aug 
Felix Lind06IF Göta Karlstad 2:07.29


P13 Höjd
17 aug 
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad135
Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika135

105113120125130135140143146
R.Karlssonooxooxxx
A.Nilsson Wikmanoxoxooxxx


P13 Stav
17 aug 
Max Lann07KFUM Örebro217

187197207217227
M.Lannooxooxxx


P13 Längdzon
17 aug 
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad4,70
Sixten Danielsson06KFUM Arvika4,64
Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika4,57
Felix Lind06IF Göta Karlstad3,35
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad3,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Jonhed2,622,943,183,193,272,62
R.Karlsson4,704,703,384,314,374,49
S.Danielsson4,644,594,374,46X4,03
F.Lind3,35X3,333,223,32X
A.Nilsson Wikman4,284,554,494,574,414,40


P13 Kula3.0 kg
17 aug 
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL9,00
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad4,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Jonhed4,824,81X4,82X4,83
F.Skare8,92X7,799,00X8,76


P13 Spjut400 g
17 aug 
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL31,75
Sixten Danielsson06KFUM Arvika30,47
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad12,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Skare29,9931,75
S.Danielsson24,9030,47
D.Jonhed12,9812,98


P12 60m
Final17 aug 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF 8.37
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK 9.43
Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad 9.55
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad 9.93
Max Lann07KFUM Örebro 9.95
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad13.00
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstadej start


P12 600m
Final17 aug 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF 1:40.36
Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad 1:46.20


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Final17 aug 
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK11.71
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstadej start


P12 Höjd
17 aug 
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK137

95103110115120125128131134137140
A.Vestlundoxoxxoxxx


P12 Längdzon
17 aug 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF4,94
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK4,00
Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad3,91
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad3,82
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad2,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Jansson2,141,922,002,052,231,98
V.Karlsson 4,884,844,944,894,814,57
J.Åhman3,503,783,853,913,493,64
A.Vestlund3,983,933,953,862,504,00
P.Rosendahl Helld3,573,533,513,483,483,82


P12 Kula3.0 kg
17 aug 
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK8,01
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK7,20
Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad6,26
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad5,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Thor6,836,827,206,386,566,71
F.Jansson5,145,214,835,395,294,99
J.Skarman5,686,265,916,215,956,06
A.Vestlund7,397,707,908,017,507,27


P12 Spjut400 g
17 aug 
Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK31,03
Oscar Thor07Kils AIK22,09
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad21,37
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad11,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Thor18,0622,09
F.Jansson11,69
A.Vestlund28,0231,03
P.Rosendahl Helld20,6921,37


P11 60m
Final17 aug 
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt08Kils AIK 8.84
Olle Wålinder08IF Göta Karlstad 9.53
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad 9.98


P11 400m
Final17 aug 
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt08Kils AIK70.30
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad74.17
Lucas Souza Nilsson08IF Göta Karlstad82.54


P11 Höjd
17 aug 
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK137
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad134
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK115
Olle Wålinder08IF Göta Karlstad115

95103110115120125128131134137140
G.Höökooooooxoxxooxxx
L.Björfeltoooooooxxx
O.Höökoooxxx
O.Wålinderoooxxx


P11 Stav
17 aug 
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK197
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK0

127137147157167177187197207
O.Höökxxx
G.Höökxooxoxoxxooxoxxoxxx


P11 Längdzon
17 aug 
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt08Kils AIK4,13
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad3,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Björfelt3,41-----
E.Grönvall Haller3,913,923,783,843,784,13


P11 Kula2.0 kg
17 aug 
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK9,72
Olle Wålinder08IF Göta Karlstad8,17
Linus Kristian Kjølberg08Romerike Friidrett6,93
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK6,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Wålinder7,068,178,117,697,708,06
L.KjølbergX5,785,366,246,296,93
G.Höök9,389,619,619,728,849,34
O.Höök6,236,41X6,176,076,47


P11 Spjut400 g
17 aug 
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK23,98
Olle Wålinder08IF Göta Karlstad21,85
Linus Kristian Kjølberg08Romerike Friidrett16,84
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad16,22
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK14,45
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad14,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Wålinder21,85
L.Kjølberg16,84
L.Björfelt16,22
I.Grenegård13,6514,23
O.Höök14,0514,45
G.Höök23,98


P10 60m
Försök heat 117 aug 
Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad 9.38q
Oskar Rosenberg09KFUM Örebro 9.77q
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad10.08q
Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK10.24q
Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK10.82

Försök heat 217 aug 
Karl Wålinder10IF Göta Karlstad 9.91q
Alfred Bäckman09IF Göta Karlstad10.18q
Tim Bark09KFUM Örebro10.25q
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn10.47
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad10.53

Final17 aug 
Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad 9.52
Oskar Rosenberg09KFUM Örebro 9.79
Karl Wålinder10IF Göta Karlstad 9.80
Alfred Bäckman09IF Göta Karlstad 9.95
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad10.10
Tim Bark09KFUM Örebro10.31
Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK10.35


P10 400m
Final17 aug 
Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad71.79


P10 Höjd
17 aug 
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn115
Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad115
Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK110
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad105
Anton Lann11KFUM Örebro100
Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK100

8593100105110115120123126
A.Pranjicooooxxooxxx
T.Jernoooxoxxoxxx
L.Olssonooooxxx
I.Mathiassonooxoxxx
E.Thörngrenoxxoxxoxxx
A.Lannoooxxx


P10 Längdzon
17 aug 
Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad3,81
Oskar Rosenberg09KFUM Örebro3,58
Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK3,39
Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK3,28
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn3,26
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad3,22
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad3,06
Tim Bark09KFUM Örebro3,05
Jakob Stjernlöf09IF Göta Karlstad2,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Mathiasson3,283,113,273,18XX
E.Thörngren3,153,103,123,133,253,39
O.Skarman3,22XX3,153,133,19
A.Pranjic3,263,093,173,173,023,15
O.Rosenberg3,383,493,583,173,483,44
J.StjernlöfX2,80----
I.Grenegård2,163,003,062,482,723,00
T.Bark2,963,053,00X2,78X
T.Jern3,663,813,763,553,713,33


P10 Kula2.0 kg
17 aug 
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn8,86
Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad7,67
Alfred Bäckman09IF Göta Karlstad6,97
Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK6,55
Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad6,19
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad5,99
Jakob Stjernlöf09IF Göta Karlstad4,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Skarman7,477,677,276,516,356,26
A.Pranjic8,598,437,748,868,457,77
I.Mathiasson5,265,365,555,396,536,55
J.StjernlöfXX4,604,603,914,08
I.Grenegård5,235,725,515,885,875,99
T.Jern5,916,195,965,805,86X
A.Bäckman6,646,046,716,826,716,97


K 100m
Final0,017 aug 
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad13.53
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad14.48
Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK14.86


K 400m
Final17 aug 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF72.52


K Höjd
17 aug 
Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK150
Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK115

115123130135140145150153156
Z.Karlssonxoxxx
E.Melinooxxx


K Längd
17 aug 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,93
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad4,87
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad4,75
Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK4,66
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn4,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.KjellbergX1,0X0,0X1,95,240,15,590,95,931,5
E.Melin4,662,54,410,04,410,74,561,84,61-1,24,432,1
M.Karlsson4,480,54,671,94,731,44,690,74,750,04,730,9
A.Eriksson4,871,34,870,84,691,74,710,24,800,04,50-0,5
A.Brunnsgård4,231,1X1,14,490,14,37-1,14,22-0,44,250,9


K Tresteg
17 aug 
Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping11,95
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK10,70
Maja Jernetz00IF Göta Karlstad10,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jernetz10,681,910,501,110,290,0X2,510,610,4X-1,7
F.Johansson11,950,9X0,311,750,7X0,0X-1,1X-1,8
S.Säwe10,030,010,041,610,320,310,201,310,370,110,70-0,9


K Kula4.0 kg
17 aug 
Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad13,54
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF12,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.MalmehedX13,54X13,45
E.MalmehedX11,73X12,33


K Diskus1.0 kg
17 aug 
Erica Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad44,31
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore38,46
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS31,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson44,2244,31
E.Norberg31,26
I.Stenbäck38,46


K Slägga4.0 kg
17 aug 
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK32,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.OlssonX31,29X32,88


K Spjut600 g
17 aug 
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK29,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Olsson29,3627,27


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
17 aug 
Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS35,99
Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn27,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Andersson27,08
E.Palmgren35,0635,99


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
17 aug 
Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS54,18
Johanna Carlsson00Ärla IF41,29
Jessica Billa01IF Göta Karlstad41,19
Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn38,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.AnderssonX37,91X38,25
E.Palmgren54,1853,67
J.Billa41,19XX39,13
J.Carlsson40,72X41,29


F17 Stav
17 aug 
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn247
Emma Johansson02Stocksäters IF0

227237247257267277287
A.Brunnsgårdxooxoxxx
E.Johanssonxxx


F17 Kula3.0 kg
17 aug 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad11,20
Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad9,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Eriksson9,81X8,78
A.Fridberg10,8811,20


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
17 aug 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad37,11
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK30,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Fridberg37,11
A.Olsson30,39


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
17 aug 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad52,31
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK46,45
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK46,14
Sofie Fransson02KFUM Örebro35,70
Mathilda Kyrk02Säffle FIK

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Bäckström46,45
M.Kyrk
E.Wulcan43,6246,14
S.Fransson35,70
A.Fridberg52,31


F17 Spjut500 g
17 aug 
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK43,86
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK42,91
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad35,34
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK29,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Bergström39,7842,91
C.Kennerstad28,1929,85
M.Grenegård30,7335,34
A.Olsson42,7843,86


F15 80m
Försök heat 1-0,817 aug 
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad10.85q
Linnea Carlsson04IF Göta Karlstad11.43q
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK11.68q
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK11.74q

Försök heat 20,117 aug 
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad10.82q
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad11.16q
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn11.49q
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn12.18

Final0,317 aug 
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad10.79
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad10.87
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad11.05
Linnea Carlsson04IF Göta Karlstad11.42
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn11.44
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK11.75
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK11.90


F15 800m
Final17 aug 
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.93
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad 2:30.13
Linnea Carlsson04IF Göta Karlstad 2:48.01


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,017 aug 
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad12.77
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad12.88
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad13.41
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad14.17


F15 Höjd
17 aug 
Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad153
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad150
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn140

115123130135140145150153155
K.Lindholmooxxoxxx
G.Pranjicoxxoxxx
L.Wildeoooooxxx


F15 Stav
17 aug 
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad227
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad227

187197207217227237247
I.Jonhedooooxxx
A.Fribergxooooxoxxx


F15 Längd
17 aug 
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad4,96
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK4,84
Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn4,76
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad4,60
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad4,49
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad4,38
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK4,24
Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn4,18
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad3,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Pranjic4,051,54,101,84,061,14,182,74,021,44,05-0,8
M.Larsson4,761,64,460,9X1,74,961,04,71-0,34,791,9
I.Jonhed4,580,04,471,04,490,74,500,04,58-0,24,60-1,1
L.Afrah3,460,24,250,64,041,3X0,54,492,14,35-0,8
A.Friberg4,230,0X3,64,131,53,851,64,25-1,84,38-0,4
S.Säwe4,50-2,34,84+2,64,731,24,501,34,601,34,71-1,3
V.Stridsberg4,270,94,741,54,301,44,760,14,761,14,640,0
S.Westerlind3,86-0,64,16-0,34,242,23,970,0X-0,83,99-1,0
E.Holmqvist3,890,73,701,43,590,8


F15 Kula3.0 kg
17 aug 
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL12,14
Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK11,92
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS10,16
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK9,72
Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK8,08
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn7,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson9,72XXX
A.Lundgren7,937,89
B.Vold Johannesso11,9211,52
M.Kyrk8,087,45
E.Norberg9,8910,16
E.Skare12,14XX11,15


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
17 aug 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS43,96
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL36,33
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK32,90
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK30,81
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK29,32
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn24,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Högman29,32
E.Olsson32,90
E.Skare34,5936,33
A.Lundgren22,1224,34
E.Larsson30,81
E.Norberg41,6543,96


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
17 aug 
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK42,62
Elina Ingrid Kjølberg05Romerike Friidrett41,94
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS41,18
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK29,33
Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn25,91
Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK19,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson29,33
E.Kjølberg41,94
M.Kyrk17,8319,25
E.Norberg39,4741,18
E.Högman41,1042,62
A.Lundgren21,5425,91


F15 Spjut500 g
17 aug 
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL40,94
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK36,46
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS33,46
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK28,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Olsson36,4635,34
E.Skare31,8440,94
E.Norberg33,46
E.Högman26,1728,76


F13 60m
Final17 aug 
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 8.16
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK 8.73
Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK 8.77
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF 8.80
Maja Johansson06Runacademy IF 8.83
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 8.89
Emma Gladh06IF Göta Karlstadej start


F13 600m
Final17 aug 
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 1:47.96
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF 1:58.30
Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad 2:05.33
Maja Johansson06Runacademy IFej start


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final17 aug 
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK10.10
Tilde Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad10.24
Emma Gladh06IF Göta Karlstad10.67
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad10.77


F13 Höjd
17 aug 
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK143
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK140
Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK135
Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad135
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF125

105113120125130135140143146
E.Perssonooxxx
F.Bergqvistooxoxxx
E.Örtqvistoooooxoxxx
M.Simonssono-
S.Elfgrenoo-xxx


F13 Stav
17 aug 



F13 Längdzon
17 aug 
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK5,08
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK4,85
Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK4,66
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK4,60
Maja Johansson06Runacademy IF4,57
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF4,14
Emma Gladh06IF Göta Karlstad3,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Gladh3,963,833,983,863,86-
M.Johansson4,574,404,414,504,254,04
T.Eriksson3,224,134,143,64X4,05
E.Vold Johannesso4,885,085,014,565,054,92
S.Elfgren4,584,474,574,604,514,48
E.Persson4,514,504,664,663,274,56
F.Bergqvist4,834,684,554,794,634,85


F13 Kula2.0 kg
17 aug 
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF11,62
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK10,03
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK9,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Simonsson10,6410,0211,6210,959,0110,90
T.Lundström9,238,959,379,5710,039,31
F.Bergqvist9,90X9,259,93X8,87


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
17 aug 
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore32,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Mähler29,4532,08


F13 Spjut400 g
17 aug 
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK30,69
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK28,36
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore26,49
Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK23,89
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF21,93
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad17,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Eriksson21,93
S.Elfgren27,2728,36
H.Hedström17,96
E.Mähler26,0826,49
T.Lundström30,69
F.Bergqvist21,7623,89


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
17 aug 
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore35,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Mähler34,4335,58


F12 60m
Försök heat 117 aug 
Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad 8.91q
Julia Karlsson07Fjugesta IF 9.51q
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK 9.67q
Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad 9.69q
Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammars IF 9.96

Försök heat 217 aug 
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF 8.80q
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF 8.91q
Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad 9.08q
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn 9.78
Isabella Rosenberg07KFUM Örebro 9.94

Final17 aug 
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF 8.79
Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad 8.90
Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad 9.17
Julia Karlsson07Fjugesta IF 9.60
Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad 9.64
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK 9.70
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIFej start


F12 600m
Final17 aug 
Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad 1:54.64
Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.83


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Final17 aug 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF10.52
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF11.15
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF11.22


F12 Höjd
17 aug 
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK130
Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammars IF120
Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad120
Hanna Ryen Jern07Karlskoga FIF115

100108115120125130132
L.Söderooxoxxx
F.Axelssonooxxoxoxxx
I.Steinbergaooxxx
H.Ryen Jernooxoxxx


F12 Längdzon
17 aug 
Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF4,66
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF4,39
Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad4,01
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF4,00
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn3,97
Julia Karlsson07Fjugesta IF3,90
Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad3,87
Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad3,75
Hanna Ryen Jern07Karlskoga FIF3,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Persson3,723,693,873,793,60-
J.Karlsson3,803,633,903,823,783,81
E.Rubertsson3,903,973,873,763,823,84
H.Ryen Jern3,233,383,43
A.Karlsson3,753,473,623,373,603,34
M.Cassersten3,823,903,873,834,003,92
A.Minstedt4,394,324,384,373,97X
K.Collin4,464,294,484,664,474,47
L.Söder3,973,823,893,734,01X


F12 Kula2.0 kg
17 aug 
Julia Karlsson07Fjugesta IF10,85
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK8,45
Isabella Rosenberg07KFUM Örebro6,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Axelsson8,108,008,107,857,798,45
J.Karlsson10,0310,8510,7310,5810,739,69
I.Rosenberg6,276,296,436,476,385,78


F12 Spjut400 g
17 aug 
Julia Karlsson07Fjugesta IF23,39
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn21,13
Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK19,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Axelsson19,60
E.Rubertsson18,6521,13
J.Karlsson19,4623,39


F11 60m
Försök heat 117 aug 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 9.29q
Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK 9.36q
Meja Lindskog08IF Göta Karlstad 9.50q
Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad10.43q

Försök heat 217 aug 
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK 9.16q
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad 9.37q
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad 9.44q
Meija Nirs08IF Göta Karlstad10.44

Final17 aug 
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK 9.24
Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK 9.42
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 9.44
Meja Lindskog08IF Göta Karlstad 9.47
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad 9.60
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad 9.64
Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad10.46


F11 400m
Final17 aug 
Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad67.53
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK70.24
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK77.96
Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad82.66


F11 Höjd
17 aug 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad143
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK143
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK131
My Lindberg08Hellas FK131
Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad120

95103110115120125128131134137140143146
N.Wiman Ahlstedtoooooxoxxx
T.Åhserooooxxx
E.Sjögrenoooxxoxooxxx
M.Lindbergoxooxoxooxxx
E.Olssonooooxoooxoxxx


F11 Stav
17 aug 
Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IF187
Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad157
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad157
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad147
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad127

127137147157167177187197
S.Friskxxoooxxx
M.Karlssonxooooxxx
N.Karlssonoxxx
K.Johanssonoxoxooxoxoxxoxxx
T.Åhserooooxxx


F11 Längdzon
17 aug 
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK4,27
My Lindberg08Hellas FK4,15
Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK3,93
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad3,67
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK3,58
Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad3,57
Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad3,43
Meija Nirs08IF Göta Karlstad3,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.KarlssonXX3,673,60XX
E.Olsson3,944,083,834,054,104,27
M.Nirs3,063,093,003,033,152,90
S.Lindqvist3,553,423,573,432,97X
T.Åhser3,433,293,323,352,97X
L.Karlsson3,473,873,753,853,703,93
M.Lindberg3,534,103,893,763,784,15
E.Sjögren3,413,443,583,473,553,44


F11 Kula2.0 kg
17 aug 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad7,97
Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK7,49
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK7,38
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK6,90
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad6,81
Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad5,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Olsson5,626,366,365,786,396,90
E.Sjögren7,387,036,087,265,657,32
T.Åhser5,074,944,895,144,564,59
M.Karlsson6,326,266,816,425,786,60
L.Karlsson7,496,916,697,016,877,42
N.Wiman Ahlstedt6,817,467,377,147,977,81


F11 Spjut400 g
17 aug 
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad16,16
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK15,57
Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK13,04
Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK12,19
Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad8,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Karlsson12,19
E.Olsson14,6415,57
L.Olofsson8,558,77
E.Sjögren11,2313,04
M.Karlsson16,16


F10 60m
Försök heat 117 aug 
Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad 9.34q
Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IF 9.92q
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad10.15q
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad10.17q
Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF10.68
Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad10.89
Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad10.94

Försök heat 217 aug 
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad 9.69q
Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad 9.76q
Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF10.18q
Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad10.30
Maja Sundmar09Kils AIK10.61
Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad11.40

Final17 aug 
Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad 9.20
Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IF 9.67
Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad 9.81
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad 9.85
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad10.10
Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF10.19
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad10.32


F10 400m
Final17 aug 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad69.82
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad74.88
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad77.89
Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad83.17
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad85.83
Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad86.53
Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF88.66
Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad89.98
Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad98.67


F10 Höjd
17 aug 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad132
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad120
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad115
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad115
Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad110
Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF110
Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IF105
Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad105
Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad105
10 Maja Sundmar09Kils AIK100
10 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF100
12 Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammars IF100
13 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad93
13 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad93

8593100105110115120123126129132135
M.Olssonooooooxoxxx
A.Steinbergaxxoxxx
M.Sundmarooxxx
E.Madlandoooxoxxx
M.Andersson Lernmoxxx
A.Leanderssonoooxoxxx
L.Olofssonooxoxxx
T.Sooxxx
N.Karlssonooooxoxxx
E.Ryen Jernoooxxoxoxxx
K.Johanssonxooxxx
A.Isakssonoxoxxoxxoxxx
E.Åhserooxxx
S.Friskooooxxx


F10 Längdzon
17 aug 
Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IF4,00
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad3,94
Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad3,90
Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad3,58
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad3,45
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad3,44
Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad3,27
Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF3,26
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad3,20
10 Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad3,10
11 Maja Sundmar09Kils AIK3,09
12 Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF3,08
13 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad2,89
14 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad2,83
15 Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad2,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Åhser2,892,702,60
C.Eng2,732,792,62
A.Leandersson3,193,203,01
K.Johansson3,803,853,954,00-3,77
L.Olofsson3,273,253,183,203,103,09
L.Pettersson3,223,263,16
E.Högman Skager3,753,703,813,563,693,90
E.Rinnemo3,453,293,043,163,263,19
E.Madland3,513,583,393,52-3,53
E.Ryen Jern3,043,083,08
A.Isaksson3,102,782,90
M.Sundmar3,092,852,86
S.Frisk2,373,383,183,353,443,21
N.Karlsson3,943,823,853,903,833,73
M.Andersson Lernm2,832,772,70


F10 Kula2.0 kg
17 aug 
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad6,36
Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad6,27
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF5,78
Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad5,72
Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammars IF5,69
Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad5,58
Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad5,38
Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad5,26
Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF5,19
10 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad4,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Frisk6,276,235,205,755,746,27
A.Leandersson6,336,115,866,365,595,08
E.Rinnemo5,355,314,625,525,625,72
L.Pettersson5,194,754,74
E.Högman Skager4,974,375,225,385,385,10
A.Steinberga5,415,695,295,545,455,03
A.Isaksson5,345,085,585,575,375,53
E.Åhser4,464,164,00
T.S5,785,785,605,755,735,71
M.Andersson Lernm5,264,644,625,074,874,80



© Track & Field, Christer Falk