Götas Ungdomskamp              
  2013-08-24              
Plac. Namn År Klubb 60m Längd Höjd Kula Totalt
  Pojkar 9 år              
1 Sebastian Wassgren -04 Immetorp BK 771 785 796 1128 3480
2 Filip Sundin -04 IF Göta Karlstad 720 741 862 1006 3329
3 Oskar Evertsson -04 Grossbolsskolan 481 457 491 564 1993
                 
  Flickor 9 år              
1 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK 746 741 732 763 2982
2 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 746 741 732 683 2902
3 Elvira Högman -04 Kils AIK 670 495 669 723 2557
4 Tilde Ljungdahl -04 Kils AIK 599 615 491 604 2309
5 Bea Johannesson -04 IFK Sunne FK 599 457 491 723 2270
6 Tilde Olsson -04 IFK Sunne FK 576 495 608 485 2164
7 Alva Hedling -04 KFUM Arvika 509 534 549 564 2156
8 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn 487 384 491 446 1808
9 Saga Sundbom -04 Eds SK 487 281 491 525 1784
                 
  Pojkar 8 år              
1 Vilgot Bodén -05 IF Göta Karlstad 851 495 549 683 2578
2 Albin Lindqvist -05 IF Göta Karlstad 553 495 669 683 2400
3 Linus Nilsson -05 Kvarnbergsskolan 426 384 491 723 2024
4 Emil Eriksson -05 IF Göta Karlstad 487 420 491 604 2002
5 Markus Johansson -05 Hammarö 695 615   604 1914
6 Melker Lidholt -05 Hammarlundens skola 446 420 491 485 1842
7 Markus Grönberg -05 IF Göta Karlstad 247 348 436 291 1322
                 
  Flickor 8 år              
1 Josefine Sjöholm -05 Karlskoga FIF 446 384 436 407 1673
2 Linda Staxler -05 Västerstrandsskolan 553 495   525 1573
3 Vilma Lidholt -05 Hammarlundens skola 313 348 491 253 1405
4 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK 263 281 491 368 1403
5 Edit Laurila -05 KFUM Arvika 217 314 382 485 1398
6 Signe Bolund -05 IF Göta Karlstad 247 381 233 215 1076
7 Mathilda Wallquist -05 Hammarlundens skola 386 420     806
                 
  Pojkar 7 år              
1 Lukas Mackin -06 Kils AIK 553 420 436 525 1934
2 Stefan Janicijevic -06 IF Göta Karlstad 531 348 491 368 1738
3 Viktor Nylén -06 FBK 553 420 280 446 1699
4 Alexander Olofsson -06 IF Göta Karlstad 531 384 382 368 1665
5 Lukas Höglind -06 IFK Kristinehamn 368 420 330 291 1409
6 Åke Noaksson -06 IF Göta Karlstad   248 233 215 696
                 
                 
                 
                 
  Flickor 7 år              
1 Linnea Weiland -06 Eds SK 553 457 491 446 1947
2 Ebba Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne FK 509 384 549 291 1733
3 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK 487 314 382 330 1513
4 Lovisa Evertsson -06 Grossbolsskolan 217 381 382 140 1120
5 Iselin Karlsson -06 Ifk Kristinehamn 296 348 330   974
6 Agnes Alexandersson -06 Kristinehamn 466 381     847
7 Nova Jarlemark-Torbrand -06 Grossbolsskolan 73 157 188 140 558
8 Alva Hedling -06         291 291
                 
  Pojkar 6 år              
1 Simon Schmid -07 IF Göta Karlstad 349 420 233 253 1255
2 Wilmer Larsson -07 IK Wilske 174 314 382 368 1238
3 Gustav Gustavsson -07 IF Göta Karlstad 113 534 233 104 984
4 Olle Laurila -07 KFUM Arvika 3 60   32 95
                 
  Resultat 60m   2013-08-24          
  IF Göta Ungdomskamp              
                 
StNr Namn År Klubb F1 F2 F3 Resultat Poäng
194 Sebastian Wassgren -04 Immetorp BK       10,0 771
177 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske       10,1 746
143 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK       10,1 746
78 Filip Sundin -04 IF Göta Karlstad       10,2 720
144 Elvira Högman -04 Kils AIK       10,4 670
168 Bea Johannesson -04 IFK Sunne FK       10,7 599
145 Tilde Ljungdahl -04 Kils AIK       10,7 599
164 Tilde Olsson -04 IFK Sunne FK       10,8 576
111 Alva Hedling -04 KFUM Arvika       11,1 509
211 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn       10,8 487
132 Saga Sundbom -04 Eds SK       11,2 487
188 Oskar Evertsson -04 Grossbolsskolan       11,2 481
                 
259 Vilgot Bodén -05 IF Göta Karlstad       9,7 851
252 Markus Johansson -05 Hammarö       10,3 695
202 Linda Staxler -05 Västerstrandsskolan       10,9 553
65 Albin Lindqvist -05 IF Göta Karlstad       10,9 553
260 Emil Eriksson -05 IF Göta Karlstad       11,2 487
139 Josefine Sjöholm -05 Karlskoga FIF       11,4 446
191 Melker Lidholt -05 Hammarlundens skola       11,4 446
195 Linus Nilsson -05 Kvarnbergsskolan       11,5 426
193 Mathilda Wallquist -05 Hammarlundens skola       11,7 386
192 Vilma Lidholt -05 Hammarlundens skola       12,1 313
159 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK       12,4 263
241 Signe Bolund -05 IF Göta Karlstad       12,5 247
250 Markus Grönberg -05 IF Göta Karlstad       12,5 247
253 Edit Laurila -05 KFUM Arvika       12,7 217
                 
131 Linnea Weiland -06 Eds SK       10,9 553
151 Lukas Mackin -06 Kils AIK       10,9 553
213 Viktor Nylén -06 FBK       10,9 553
83 Alexander Olofsson -06 IF Göta Karlstad       11,0 531
130 Stefan Janicijevic -06 IF Göta Karlstad       11,0 531
172 Ebba Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne FK       11,1 509
150 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK       11,2 487
261 Agnes Alexandersson -06 Kristinehamn       11,3 466
255 Lukas Höglind -06 IFK Kristinehamn       11,8 368
257 Iselin Karlsson -06 Ifk Kristinehamn       12,2 296
189 Lovisa Evertsson -06 Grossbolsskolan       12,7 217
190 Nova Jarlemark-Torbrand -06 Grossbolsskolan       13,9 73
                 
214 Simon Schmid -07 IF Göta Karlstad       11,9 349
176 Wilmer Larsson -07 IK Wilske       13 174
258 Gustav Gustavsson -07 IF Göta Karlstad       13,4 113
254 Olle Laurila -07 KFUM Arvika       15,2 3
                 
  Resultat Längdhopp   2013-08-24          
  IF Göta Ungdomskamp              
        F1 F2 F3 Res. Poäng
194 Sebastian Wassgren 4 Immetorp BK 3,50 3,36 3,40 3,50 785
143 Sophie Säwe 4 Kils AIK 3,37 3,41 3,46 3,46 741
78 Filip Sundin 4 IF Göta Karlstad 3,21 3,20 3,45 3,45 741
177 Stina Larsson 4 IK Wilske 3,43 3,31 3,38 3,43 741
145 Tilde Ljungdahl 4 Kils AIK x x 3,01 3,01 615
111 Alva Hedling 4 KFUM Arvika 2,98 2,92 2,94 2,98 534
144 Elvira Högman 4 Kils AIK 2,85 2,85 x 2,85 495
164 Tilde Olsson 4 IFK Sunne FK 2,78 2,62 2,84 2,84 495
168 Bea Johannesson 4 IFK Sunne FK 2,79 2,76 2,67 2,79 457
188 Oskar Evertsson 4 Grossbolsskolan 2,77 2,57 2,73 2,77 457
211 Siri Johansson 4 IFK Kristinehamn 2,46 2,57 2,54 2,57 384
132 Saga Sundbom 4 Eds SK 2,24 2,27 1,96 2,27 281
146 Amanda Krautz-Sahlin 4 Kils AIK          
                 
252 Markus Johansson 5 Hammarö x 3,19 x 3,19 615
202 Linda Staxler 5 Västerstrandsskolan 2,69 2,84 2,70 2,84 495
65 Albin Lindqvist 5 IF Göta Karlstad 2,71 2,81 2,62 2,81 495
193 Mathilda Wallquist 5 Hammarlundens skola 2,23 2,57 2,69 2,69 420
191 Melker Lidholt 5 Hammarlundens skola   2,98 2,64 2,68 420
260 Emil Eriksson 5 IF Göta Karlstad 2,66 2,67 2,32 2,67 420
195 Linus Nilsson 5 Kvarnbergsskolan 1,95 2,19 2,59 2,59 384
139 Josefine Sjöholm 5 Karlskoga FIF 2,57 2,46 2,45 2,57 384
241 Signe Bolund 5 IF Göta Karlstad 2,03 2,28 1,99 2,28 381
250 Marcus Grönberg 5 IF Göta Karlstad 2,44 2,00 2,48 2,48 348
192 Vilma Lidholt 5 Hammarlundens skola 2,44 2,46 2,35 2,46 348
253 Edit Laurila 5 KFUM Arvika 2,33 2,39 x 2,39 314
159 Emelie Olsson 5 Säffle FIK 2,24 2,17 2,29 2,29 281
                 
259 Vilgot Bodén 6 IF Göta Karlstad 2,80 2,13 2,38 2,80 495
131 Linnea Weiland 6 Eds SK 2,73 2,76 2,76 2,76 457
213 Viktor Nylén 6 FBK 2,53 2,15 2,69 2,69 420
255 Lukas Höglind 6 IFK Kristinehamn 2,47 2,42 2,68 2,68 420
151 Lukas Mackin 6 Kils AIK 2,32 x 2,65 2,65 420
172 Ebba Johannesson 6 IFK Sunne FK 2,52 2,43 2,59 2,59 384
83 Alexander Olofsson 6 IF Göta Karlstad 2,51 x 2,52 2,52 384
261 Agnes Alexandersson 6 IFK Kristinehamn 1,96 2,28 2,25 2,28 381
189 Lovisa Evertsson 6 Grossbolsskolan 1,98   2,21 2,21 381
130 Stefan Janicijevic 6 IF Göta Karlstad 2,34 2,48 2,10 2,48 348
257 Iselin Karlsson 6 IFK Kristinehamn 2,21 2,48 2,24 2,48 348
150 Thyra Lundström 6 Kils AIK 2,30 x 2,34 2,34 314
105 Åke Noaksson 6 IF Göta Karlstad 2,12 2,17 2,00 2,17 248
190 Nova Jarlemark-Torbrand 6 Grossbolsskolan 1,85 1,20 1,73 1,85 157
149 Filippa Hagstrand 6 Kils AIK          
256 Alva Hedling 6 IFK Kristinehamn          
261 Agnes Alexandersson 6 Kristinehamn          
255 Lukas Höglind 6 IFK Kristinehamn          
                 
258 Gustav Gustavsson 7 IF Göta Karlstad 1,77 2,09   2,09 534
214 Simon Schmid 7 IF Göta Karlstad 2,66 2,30 2,05 2,66 420
176 Wilmer Larsson 7 IK Wilske 2,02 1,55 2,30 2,30 314
254 Olle Laurila 7 KFUM Arvika x 1,40   1,40 60
258 Gustav Gustavsson 7 IF Göta Karlstad          
                 
  Reultat Höjdhopp   2013-08-24          
        F1 F2 F3 Res. Poäng
78 Filip Sundin 4 IF Göta Karlstad       110 862
194 Sebastian Wassgren 4 Immetorp BK       105 796
143 Sophie Säwe 4 Kils AIK       100 732
177 Stina Larsson 4 IK Wilske       100 732
144 Elvira Högman 4 Kils AIK       95 669
164 Tilde Olsson 4 IFK Sunne FK       90 608
256 Alva Hedling 4 KFUM Arvika       85 549
132 Saga Sundbom 4 Eds SK       80 491
145 Tilde Ljungdahl 4 Kils AIK       80 491
168 Bea Johannesson 4 IFK Sunne FK       80 491
188 Oskar Evertsson 4 Grossbolsskolan       80 491
211 Siri Johansson 4 IFK Kristinehamn       80 491
                 
65 Albin Lindqvist 5 IF Göta Karlstad       95 669
259 Vilgot Bodén 5 IF Göta Karlstad 70 80 85 85 549
191 Melker Lidholt 5 Hammarlundens skola 75   82 82 491
159 Emelie Olsson 5 Säffle FIK       80 491
195 Linus Nilsson 5 Kvarnbergsskolan       80 491
192 Vilma Lidholt 5 Hammarlundens skola 73 80   80 491
260 Emil Eriksson 5 IF Göta Karlstad 60 70 80 80 491
139 Josefine Sjöholm 5 Karlskoga FIF       75 436
250 Marcus Grönberg 5 IF Göta Karlstad 65 70 75 75 436
253 Edit Laurila 5 KFUM Arvika       73 382
241 Signe Bolund 5 IF Göta Karlstad     59 59 233
                 
172 Ebba Johannesson 6 IFK Sunne FK 75 85   85 549
130 Stefan Janicijevic 6 IF Göta Karlstad 80     80 491
131 Linnea Weiland 6 Eds SK 73 80   80 491
151 Lukas Mackin 6 Kils AIK 70 75   75 436
83 Alexander Olofsson 6 IF Göta Karlstad     73 73 382
150 Thyra Lundström 6 Kils AIK   73   73 382
189 Lovisa Evertsson 6 Grossbolsskolan 50 55 70 70 382
255 Lukas Höglind 6 IFK Kristinehamn 60   65 65 330
257 Iselin Karlsson 6 IFK Kristinehamn 60   65 65 330
213 Viktor Nylén 6 FBK   55 60 60 280
105 Åke Noaksson 6 IF Göta Karlstad     55 55 233
190 Nova Jarlemark-Torbrand 6 Grossbolsskolan 50     50 188
                 
176 Wilmer Larsson 7 IK Wilske 65 70 71 71 382
214 Simon Schmid 7 IF Göta Karlstad   55   55 233
258 Gustav Gustavsson 7 IF Göta Karlstad 50 55   55 233
                 
  Resultat Kula   2013-08-24          
                 
        F1 F2 F3 Res. Poäng
194 Sebastian Wassgren 4 Immetorp BK 5,07 6,99 6,53 6,99 1128
78 Filip Sundin 4 IF Göta Karlstad 5,95 6,30 6,00 6,30 1006
143 Sophie Säwe 4 Kils AIK 4,85 5,10 4,94 5,10 763
168 Bea Johannesson 4 IFK Sunne FK 2,50 4,68 4,80 4,80 723
144 Elvira Högman 4 Kils AIK   4,99 4,78 4,99 723
177 Stina Larsson 4 IK Wilske 4,45 4,73 4,74 4,74 683
145 Tilde Ljungdahl 4 Kils AIK 4,28 3,40 3,08 4,28 604
256 Alva Hedling 4 KFUM Arvika 4,00 4,06 4,10 4,10 564
188 Oskar Evertsson 4 Grossbolsskolan 4,13 3,67 3,76 4,13 564
132 Saga Sundbom 4 Eds SK 3,52 3,84 3,96 3,96 525
164 Tilde Olsson 4 IFK Sunne FK 3,43 3,60 2,48 3,60 485
211 Siri Johansson 4 IFK Kristinehamn 3,43 2,89 3,51 3,51 446
                 
195 Linus Nilsson 5 Kvarnbergsskolan 4,60 4,12 4,83 4,83 723
65 Albin Lindqvist 5 IF Göta Karlstad   4,62 4,20 4,62 683
259 Vilgot Bodén 5 IF Göta Karlstad 4,38 4,58 4,70 4,70 683
252 Markus Johansson 5 Hammarö   4,20   4,20 604
260 Emil Eriksson 5 IF Göta Karlstad 4,07 3,97 4,27 4,27 604
202 Linda Staxler 5 Västerstrandsskolan 3,50 3,80 3,72 3,80 525
191 Melker Lidholt 5 Hammarlundens skola 2,95   3,60 3,60 485
253 Edit Laurila 5 KFUM Arvika 3,16 3,00 3,61 3,61 485
139 Josefine Sjöholm 5 Karlskoga FIF 3,10 2,74 3,24 3,24 407
159 Emelie Olsson 5 Säffle FIK 3,00 3,10 2,80 3,10 368
250 Marcus Grönberg 5 IF Göta Karlstad 2,72 2,65 2,79 2,79 291
192 Vilma Lidholt 5 Hammarlundens skola 2,48 2,52 1,93 2,52 253
241 Signe Bolund 5 IF Göta Karlstad 1,95 2,28 2,35 2,35 215
                 
151 Lukas Mackin 6 Kils AIK 3,87 3,38 3,05 3,87 525
213 Viktor Nylén 6 FBK 2,93 3,43 2,86 3,43 446
131 Linnea Weiland 6 Eds SK 2,44 3,58 3,35 3,58 446
83 Alexander Olofsson 6 IF Göta Karlstad 2,03 3,05   3,05 368
130 Stefan Janicijevic 6 IF Göta Karlstad 2,45 3,15 3,08 3,15 368
150 Thyra Lundström 6 Kils AIK 2,35 2,86 2,81 2,86 330
255 Lukas Höglind 6 IFK Kristinehamn 2,48 2,67 2,42 2,67 291
172 Ebba Johannesson 6 IFK Sunne FK 2,72 2,54 2,65 2,72 291
256 Alva Hedling 6 IFK Kristinehamn   2,72 2,26 2,72 291
105 Åke Noaksson 6 IF Göta Karlstad 1,80 2,15 2,36 2,36 215
189 Lovisa Evertsson 6 Grossbolsskolan 1,28 1,68 1,98 1,98 140
190 Nova Jarlemark-Torbrand 6 Grossbolsskolan 1,98     1,98 140
                 
176 Wilmer Larsson 7 IK Wilske 2,66 2,84 3,00 3,00 368
214 Simon Schmid 7 IF Göta Karlstad 2,25 2,53   2,53 253
258 Gustav Gustavsson 7 IF Göta Karlstad 1,78 1,30 1,77 1,78 104
254 Olle Laurila 7 KFUM Arvika 1,15     1,15 32