Inlines herrar
1Johan OlssonInlines herrarPostiljohan16:53,8
2Kasper HesselbjergInlines herrarOslo speedskaters18:05,5
3Nils PoelInlines herrarSkriskoklubben Trollhättan18:05,9
4Lars-Ove AnderssonInlines herrarS.A.T.S 118:06,4
5Jocke FernströmInlines herrarVarbergs Rsk18:10,9
6Tore BjølsethInlines herrarOslo speedskaters18:20,0
7Niklas TenglundInlines herrarVeddige18:20,6
8Tomas NordlanderInlines herrarSweco Adventure18:59,9
9Magnus WidmarkInlines herrarPite Älvdals skridsko19:20,8
10Richard OlssonInlines herrarTeam KSK/Luigino19:21,1
11Joakim NorinInlines herrarDala Active Skaters19:21,7
12Fredrik NilssonInlines herrarTeam KSK/Luigino20:26,2
13Magnus ErikssonInlines herrarS.A.T.S 120:32,2
14Lars KlinghagenInlines herrarS.A.T.S 120:33,0
15Simon HölsäInlines herrarVarbergs Rsk20:38,2
16Dag ErixsenInlines herrarOslo speedskaters21:00,5
17Per NilssonInlines herrarPollux21:10,1
18Petter BrohagenInlines herrarKarlstad21:21,5
19Roland HedenInlines herrarS.A.T.S 121:25,0
20Adam KocInlines herrarGöteborg21:25,1
21Stefan WennbergInlines herrarKarlstad Kommun21:25,4
22Sören KarlssonInlines herrar21:26,2
23Ove LundbergInlines herrarTeam Rollerblade club21:26,3
24Anders JansonInlines herrarTidaholms SOK Sisu21:29,1
25Gerrit MiddelkoopInlines herrarOslo speedskaters21:33,4
26Paal MidtvågeInlines herrarOslo speedskaters21:51,2
27Viktor FlackingInlines herrarIF Wenmec 222:08,8
28Carl Magnus LundbergInlines herrarFriskis och Svettis Stockholm22:09,5
29Sindre NordliInlines herrarOslo speedskaters22:10,5
30Bjørn Thomas HolsethInlines herrarOslo speedskaters22:13,5
31Hans KvalsørenInlines herrarLærdal Il,norway22:13,8
32Stein Ragnar PuntherInlines herrarOslo speedskaters22:14,1
33Pelle HallbergInlines herrarHagaströms SK22:18,8
34Christer JormesäterInlines herrarLiV-IT22:21,9
35Sven OlssonInlines herrarDala Active Skaters22:28,1
36Per JohanssonInlines herrarTeam Andnöd Karlstads Energi 122:34,4
37Mats ÅkessonInlines herrarMotala AIF23:00,8
38Jouni HölsäInlines herrarVarbergs Rsk23:04,3
39Kent NilssonInlines herrarVarbergs Rsk23:05,1
40Jan-Erik ByströmInlines herrarRZ ZamPart 3 AB23:14,3
41Rickardo PrimInlines herrarPrim Inline Club23:23,7
42David KarlingsjöInlines herrarTrollhättan SK23:26,1
43Bengt SalomonssonInlines herrarAlunda23:30,0
44Jan ForsmanInlines herrarForsmans Återvinning23:37,4
45Daniel ArkbroInlines herrarKarlstad23:41,1
46Erik OlssonInlines herrarArnessons Betongborrning AB23:45,8
47Jan Andersson BäckstrandInlines herrarGräsås 123:46,9
48Keith SöderbergInlines herrarKarlstad23:54,7
49Fredrk SkogmanInlines herrarSkoghall23:55,0
50Andreas CarlefalkInlines herrarKristinehamn23:55,1
51David RisfalkInlines herrarKarlstad Kommun24:06,5
52Andreas JohanssonInlines herrarStockholm24:19,3
53Stefan NordéenInlines herrarLänsförsäkringar Värmland24:20,9
54Simon FredrikssonInlines herrarRedvägs SK24:20,9
55Per MaxstadhInlines herrarIF Göta Karlstad24:21,4
56Rolf SandgrenInlines herrarTidaholms SOK Sisu24:23,3
57Stefan OlssonInlines herrarMondi Sunne24:24,0
58Fredrik SkantzInlines herrarMetso Paper Lag 124:37,5
59Anders ÖstlundInlines herrarKils Blästring- och Målningsservice AB24:37,7
60Anders EnglundInlines herrarIF Göta Tisdagsgruppen24:39,2
61Gustav ÅkessonInlines herrarMotala AIF24:41,1
62Kevin JacobssonInlines herrarMotala AIF 124:41,2
63David MattssonInlines herrarHammarö25:05,8
64Conny SandbergInlines herrarTidningstjänst AB 125:09,8
65Ocar FlodinInlines herrarSöderköpings tennisklubb25:18,2
66Håkan ÖrtqvistInlines herrarKarlstad25:18,7
67Bengt PerssonInlines herrarLidköping25:20,7
68Oskar NilssonInlines herrarPollux25:30,4
69Erik DeckerInlines herrarSödermalms IK25:30,8
70Johan KensbyInlines herrarChalmers OL25:49,5
71Hans ArkbroInlines herrarPostens IF 125:49,9
72Patrik PerssonInlines herrarDe Omutbara25:50,3
73Håkan FranklinInlines herrarSäter25:50,6
74Johan EvenssonInlines herrarKarlstad25:56,2
75Anders CarlssonInlines herrarTeam Andnöd Karlstads Energi 226:00,5
76Jan GyllströmInlines herrarEBAB26:13,0
77Daniel SchutzerInlines herrarDe Omutbara26:24,6
78Jon JohanssonInlines herrarNobina 326:30,8
79Lars EkebergInlines herrarFilipstad26:32,5
80Janne PetterssonInlines herrarHammarö26:33,3
81Patrik BirganderInlines herrarGräsås 126:39,1
82Roland NordinInlines herrarKarlstad26:57,3
83Peter TryggInlines herrarMotala AIF 127:02,1
84Johan SkogmanInlines herrarSkoghall27:06,1
85Benny EklöfInlines herrarKils Blästring- och Målningsservice AB27:06,4
86Anton LarssonInlines herrarKils Blästring- och Målningsservice AB27:06,5
87Ulf ErdefeltInlines herrarKarlstad Kommun27:16,6
88Tony ZellerInlines herrarForshaga27:21,9
89Perra JonssonInlines herrarDe Omutbara27:24,1
90Björn HertinInlines herrarHelmia Lag 427:28,6
91Richard BroholmInlines herrarKarlstad27:28,7
92Leif CarlssonInlines herrarDala Active Skaters27:29,0
93Anders MagnilInlines herrarDe Omutbara27:30,9
94Stefan HögbladInlines herrarGräsås 127:31,2
95Viggo UlfhedenInlines herrarGräsås 227:31,3
96olof SkoglundInlines herrarKil27:35,0
97Johan HaglundInlines herrarKristinehamn27:35,8
98Magne SteenInlines herrarMondi Sunne27:46,4
99Charlie BäckstrandInlines herrarGräsås 127:47,1
100Lena CraméusInlines herrarGräsås 127:47,1
101Ulf ModinInlines herrarKMTI 1128:01,8
102Erik ErikssonInlines herrarMondi Sunne28:29,5
103Bengt SvenssonInlines herrarCK Dainon28:33,5
104Urban MagnilInlines herrarDe Omutbara28:34,3
105Hans ErlandssonInlines herrarHammarö28:40,1
106Anders SundbergInlines herrarForshaga28:44,5
107Mathias ÅkessonInlines herrarMotala AIF28:53,0
108Daniel JohanssonInlines herrarGruvöns bruk 328:56,1
109Calle RasmussenInlines herrarKarlstad Kommun28:59,3
110Lennart ViewegInlines herrarSkoghalls Bruks FF 629:01,0
111Agne SandbergInlines herrarKonsumentverket/Träningsverket29:14,9
112Fredrik HolmInlines herrarGräsås 229:19,2
113Henrik SandbergInlines herrarTidningstjänst AB 129:26,1
114Thomas WignellInlines herrarRedpill Linpro29:45,8
115Ludvig HagbergInlines herrarKarlstad29:50,5
116ingemar karlssonInlines herrarhögboda if29:51,8
117Andreas DewallInlines herrarVansbro29:58,7
118Oliver ErikssonInlines herrarVivans vänner30:07,6
119Tommie ErikssonInlines herrarSkoghalls Bruks FF 630:07,7
120Jan SvanegårdInlines herrarKarlstad30:15,2
121Magnus MellquistInlines herrarLRF Konsult AB, ekonomi30:35,1
122Mats NilssonInlines herrarKarlstad30:35,6
123Joakim SthyrInlines herrarMolkom30:39,6
124Daniel MattssonInlines herrarTidningstjänst AB 130:40,0
125Andreas RixerInlines herrarRix Data30:47,2
126Niklas SkogInlines herrarFlygplatsräddningstjänsten30:52,5
127Mats AnderssonInlines herrarHammarö Chilts31:00,1
128Jürgen RossInlines herrarTieto 731:01,3
129Jonas JensenInlines herrarKarlstad31:04,2
130Göran JensenInlines herrarEliza Travel AB31:22,7
131Joel ViborgInlines herrarKarlstad31:27,0
132Martin MidböeInlines herrarRedpill Linpro31:27,0
133Ove ViborgInlines herrarFem på rymmarstråt31:28,0
134Felix SteinInlines herrarArvika31:28,2
135Mats GunnarssonInlines herrarMiller Graphics 331:28,5
136Klaus SteinInlines herrarArvika31:33,0
137Krister LarssonInlines herrarKils Blästring- och Målningsservice AB31:39,4
138Kim LångInlines herrarOK Värmland31:41,6
139Niclas WargrenInlines herrarSunne Inlines32:08,5
140Kent KarlinInlines herrarForshaga32:18,8
141Kenneth JohanssonInlines herrarKarlstad32:23,6
142Linus JohanssonInlines herrarGrums32:24,2
143Kjell-Åke ErikssonInlines herrarNCC 332:24,4
144Morten EvensenInlines herrarSkoghalls Bruks FF 632:41,5
145Emil Bolinger c/o BobinoInlines herrarLife on a Board32:42,0
146Per ArdellInlines herrarFlygplatsräddningstjänsten33:20,8
147Martin CasselInlines herrarFlygplatsräddningstjänsten33:21,0
148Thorleif WestlundInlines herrarSkoghall33:42,3
149Elias AleInlines herrarLife on a Board33:45,4
150Chris BobinoInlines herrarLife on a Board33:46,1
151Jonathan FryxeliusInlines herrarKarlstad34:10,1
152Jörgen NordströmInlines herrarTidningstjänst AB 134:15,6
153Are KlevenInlines herrarOslo34:18,8
154David FlygarInlines herrarOK Värmland34:24,0
155Henning HartungInlines herrarRix Data34:33,5
156Rutger EdholmInlines herrarKarlstad35:03,5
157Johan HolmInlines herrarGräsås 135:06,3
158Michael BerggrenInlines herrarGräsås 235:06,4
159Elias PalmqvistInlines herrarÅtorp36:10,3
160Torbjörn NilssonInlines herrarKarlstad36:13,5
161Mikael AnderssonInlines herrarKils Blästring- och Målningsservice AB36:35,5
162Adrian AudeInlines herrarFritidsbanken Deje36:58,7
163Rasmus L HellInlines herrarForshaga37:15,6
164Jonas HillbyInlines herrarNisse Hult IF37:19,1
165Anders PajuInlines herrarÅtvidaberg37:47,4
166Anders BranebyInlines herrarSunne37:53,3
167Johan DahlbergInlines herrarNobina 337:58,8
168Lukas KristenssonInlines herrarKarlstad38:28,3
169Fredrik WikanderInlines herrarKarlskoga38:36,2
170Alexander SvenssonInlines herrarOK Värmland38:42,6
171Jerry SaxemyrInlines herrarOK Värmland38:43,1
172Christer SöderströmInlines herrarHagfors38:49,9
173Joachim LagercrantzInlines herrarVäse38:58,8
174Patrik JohanssonInlines herrarSkövde39:08,0
175Bernt FagrellInlines herrarDeje39:08,8
176Daniel MagnilInlines herrarDe Omutbara40:26,9
177Rolf SandbergInlines herrarKarlstad40:35,2
178Michael AnderssonInlines herrarKarlstad40:42,5
179Per.L GustafssonInlines herrarMålargården40:53,4
180Herman AudeInlines herrarFritidsbanken Deje41:42,2
181Roger NilssonInlines herrarFritidsbanken Deje41:43,7
182Walle BalleInlines herrarArvika43:09,0
183Hans-Ove BlixtInlines herrarHammarö43:44,6
184Hugo HellInlines herrarForshaga44:59,2
185Peter HellInlines herrarForshaga44:59,7
186Rex AnderssonInlines herrarIF Wenmec 146:32,5
187Niklas AnderssonInlines herrarIF Wenmec 146:38,1
188Casper GustafssonInlines herrarIF Wenmec 148:46,3
189Fredrik GustafssonInlines herrarIF Wenmec 148:46,5
190Hampus KarlssonInlines herrarNya moderaterna 11:02:14,0
191Anders AnderssonInlines herrarNya moderaterna 11:02:14,5
192Roland BystedtInlines herrarUppsala Handikapp Idrott1:03:05,0
 
Inlines damer
1Helena GustafssonInlines damerSkellefteå AIK CK18:06,1
2Anette ArvidssonInlines damerS.A.T.S 120:53,3
3Ida HallbergInlines damerHagaströms SK21:25,3
4Erika LindgrenInlines damerSödermalms IK21:25,5
5Nathalie larsenInlines damersk skrinnaren malmö21:26,5
6Sanna ForsmanInlines damerForsmans Återvinning23:37,1
7Heléne NilssonInlines damerBrandsbols SK23:43,8
8Moa KronborgInlines damerStockholm Speedskaters24:07,9
9Mimmi BelaieffInlines damerStockholm Speedskaters26:00,5
10Maria LundmarkInlines damerSkoghalls Bruks FF 626:26,4
11Peta ForsmanInlines damerForsmans Återvinning26:31,8
12Mia PetersenInlines damerForsmans Återvinning26:32,5
13Marie KinellInlines damerKarlstad Kommun27:05,1
14Lisa MalmborgInlines damerGöteborg27:31,3
15Marie LinnéInlines damerKristinehamn28:01,5
16Emma ÅkessonInlines damerMotala AIF28:53,0
17Sanne JanssonInlines damerKarlstad30:11,3
18Linnea KåweInlines damerKarlstad30:11,7
19Hanna ByströmInlines damerKarlstad30:35,3
20Susanne ErikssonInlines damerS.A.T.S 131:00,4
21Kajsa JohanssonInlines damerFlygplatsräddningstjänsten31:03,3
22Gunilla NilssonInlines damerKarlstad Kommun31:11,5
23Fadila ErikssonInlines damerS.A.T.S 131:42,7
24Ulrika GustafssonInlines damerSkoghall32:05,4
25Cajsa WargrenInlines damerSunne Inlines32:08,8
26Anette WästlundInlines damerTeam Andnöd Karlstads Energi 232:39,6
27Erica LarssonInlines damerOK Värmland32:40,9
28Veronica EldhInlines damerOK Värmland32:41,1
29Tina SvenssonInlines damerMotala AIF 132:44,1
30Maria LarssonInlines damerArbetsmarknad-socialförvaltning32:49,4
31Lina FlodinsInlines damerKarlstad33:01,9
32Margareta GralmInlines damerVästerstrands AIK33:18,8
33Lisa ÖstmanInlines damerVästerstrands AIK33:18,9
34Therese IngemarssonInlines damerVästerstrands AIK33:19,8
35Emme CarlssonInlines damerVästerstrands AIK33:20,1
36Astrid EkebergInlines damerFilipstad34:00,3
37Cajsa-Lisa LarssonInlines damerKarlskoga34:10,7
38Malin LundgrenInlines damerKarlstad34:14,3
39Ulrika BingstenInlines damerKarlstad34:39,1
40Britt-Mari BirganderInlines damerGräsås 234:41,9
41Petra LöfgrenInlines damerKarlstad Kommun35:24,3
42Linda MickelssonInlines damerSkattkärr37:16,1
43Felicia MickelssonInlines damerSkattkärr37:16,4
44Jenny PajuInlines damerÅtvidaberg37:47,9
45Thea BranebyInlines damerSunne37:52,9
46Åsa EkblomInlines damerFriskis och Svettis Stockholm38:10,9
47Lisa JohanssonInlines damerS.A.T.S 139:18,7
48Emma LöfgrenInlines damerS.A.T.S 139:19,0
49sofia johanssonInlines damerSkövde39:40,1
50Linda KällmodinInlines damerKarlstad39:49,5
51Emma TuressonInlines damerHammarö40:39,2
52Malin TuressonInlines damerHammarö40:41,7
53Patricia Moreno ArancibiaInlines damerVårby44:53,2
54iselin haralcsenInlines damerKarlstad47:59,6
55Camilla HaraldsenInlines damerKarlstad Kommun48:01,0
56Johanna CarlanderInlines damerMotala AIF49:22,9
57Marja JacobssonInlines damerMotala AIF 156:09,2
58Britt-Marie SvenssonInlines damerMotala AIF 156:21,1