KM-final

Datum: 20 maj 2017
Tävlingsplats: Tingvalla IP, Karlstad
Tävlingsledare: Simon Karlén

P Åk 6 60 m

Försök Heat 1
1Jonathan GullöKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad8,78q
2David SmedmanKyrkebyskolan Arvika8,82q
3Kawan Sannerudsskolan Kil9,21q
4Liam FinnéJättestenskolan Grums9,37q
5Kasper Karlsson AndersenÅsenskolan Filipstad9,56
6Kevin WiikJättestenskolan Grums9,78

Försök Heat 2
1Love LindströmStodeneskolan Karlstad8,55q
2Marcus GunnarssonTveta skola Säffle9,15q
3Noah GunnbergJättestenskolan Grums9,20q
4Sebastian SandelingTöcksfors skola Årjäng9,47
5Leon PerssonNysäters skola9,48
6Melvin FinnéJättestenskolan Grums9,77
7Ngoan RoddarKyrkhedens skola Hagfors10,33

Final
1Jonathan GullöKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad8,48
2Love LindströmStodeneskolan Karlstad8,59
3David SmedmanKyrkebyskolan Arvika8,76
4Marcus GunnarssonTveta skola Säffle9,03
5Kawan Sannerudsskolan Kil9,16
6Noah GunnbergJättestenskolan Grums9,20
7Liam FinnéJättestenskolan Grums9,40

P Åk 6 800m

1Jonathan GullöKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad2.30,24
2Daniel MobergHultsbergsskolan Karlstad2.32,36
3Carl-Johan WikströmRåtorpsskolan Karlstad2.38,42
4Isac RågårdSkattkärrsskolan Karlstad2.39,57
5Kasper Karlsson AndersenÅsenskolan Filipstad2.41,88
6Albin ForsbergStenåsenskolan Kil2.50,88
7Emanuel AnderssonJättestenskolan Grums2.53,03
8Noah GunnbergJättestenskolan Grums2.53,49
9Liam FinnéJättestenskolan Grums2.57,04
Rohullah R.Sannerudsskolan KilDNF
Sebastian LarssonJättestenskolan GrumsDNF

P Åk 6 höjd

1Melwin Lycke HolmVästerstrandsskolan Karlstad180
2David SmedmanKyrkebyskolan Arvika135
3Pontus HarlingFageråsskolan Kil135
4Håkan StrömbergFageråsskolan Kil135
5Kevin WiikJättestenskolan Grums125
6Lukas P VigrenJättestenskolan Grums125
7Sebastian SandelingTöcksfors skola Årjäng115

90100105110115120125130135140143146150155170175180185
Håkan Strömbergooooooxoxxoxoxxx
David Smedmanoooooooooxxx
Melwin Lycke Holm----------oooooooxxx
Kevin Wiikoooooooxxx
Pontus Harlingooooooxooxoxxx
Sebastian Sandelingoooooxxx
Lukas P Vigrenxoooooxxoxxoxxx

P Åk 6 längd (zon)

1Love LindströmStodeneskolan Karlstad4,60
2Alexander Fredriksson4,30
3David SmedmanKyrkebyskolan Arvika4,27
4Rohullah R.Sannerudsskolan Kil4,11
5Sebastian SandelingTöcksfors skola Årjäng4,01
6Liam FinnéJättestenskolan Grums3,81
7Melvin FinnéJättestenskolan Grums3,80
8Alfred JohanssonTolitaskolan Kil3,76
9Adam OlssonStenåsenskolan Kil3,70
10Lucas Gunde3,68
11Kasper Karlsson AndersenÅsenskolan Filipstad3,52
12Ngoan RoddarKyrkhedens skola Hagfors3,51
13Emanuel AnderssonJättestenskolan Grums3,23

Rohullah R.4,113,723,99
Sebastian Sandeling4,013,92-
Love Lindström4,604,504,55
Liam Finné3,813,64-
Adam Olsson3,573,623,70
Alfred Johansson3,763,443,52
Kasper Karlsson Andersen3,443,523,42
Emanuel Andersson3,232,963,07
Ngoan Roddar-2,993,51
Melvin Finné3,803,713,80
David Smedman4,053,904,27
Alexander Fredriksson3,984,134,30
Lucas Gunde3,683,493,45

P Åk 6 kula (3.0 kg)

1Arvid BertilssonKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad10,48
2Rohullah R.Sannerudsskolan Kil9,12
3Marcus GunnarssonTveta skola Säffle8,37
4Love EnglundKyrkebyskolan Arvika8,21
5Kevin WiikJättestenskolan Grums8,08

Arvid Bertilsson10,4810,2810,27
Rohullah R.8,489,128,32
Kevin Wiik7,957,768,08
Love Englund7,597,768,21
Marcus Gunnarsson8,118,338,37

P Åk 6 boll (300 g)

1Arber KajosevicFrödingskolan Karlstad46,07
2Rohullah R.Sannerudsskolan Kil45,17
3Jonathan GullöKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad44,02
4Albin ForsmanKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad42,07
5Noah GunnbergJättestenskolan Grums34,39
6Kevin WiikJättestenskolan Grums34,20
7Lukas P VigrenJättestenskolan Grums25,96

P Åk 5 60 m

Försök Heat 1
1Liam StrömSkåreskolan Karlstad9,33q
2Hampus HaraldssonHerrhagsskolan Karlstad9,56q
3Viggo ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums10,10q
4Dennis SundinJättestenskolan Grums10,42
5Isac WahlTolitaskolan Kil10,73

Försök Heat 2
1Gustav JonassonSvanskogs skola Säffle9,10q
2Rasmus LindahlKyrkebyskolan Arvika9,30q
3Viktor AxelssonTöcksfors skola Årjäng9,57q
4Leon Fageråsskolan Kil9,79q
5Kenan Mullu MengisteJättestenskolan Grums10,39

Final
1Gustav JonassonSvanskogs skola Säffle8,99
2Hampus HaraldssonHerrhagsskolan Karlstad9,17
3Rasmus LindahlKyrkebyskolan Arvika9,24
4Liam StrömSkåreskolan Karlstad9,26
5Viktor AxelssonTöcksfors skola Årjäng9,46
6Leon Fageråsskolan Kil9,56
7Viggo ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums10,29

P Åk 5 800m

1Casper ErikssonNordmarkens skola Årjäng2.33,01
2Sander EkholmRåtorpsskolan Karlstad2.40,17
3Edison ZeqiriTöcksfors skola Årjäng2.43,77
4Charlie SandvallPersbergsskolan Filipstad2.46,57
5Fredrik W.Fageråsskolan Kil3.04,20
6Jonathan KarlssonNordmarkens skola Årjäng3.05,31
7Viktor ErikssonStenåsenskolan Kil3.10,84
8Yahya Ibrahim AllelehJättestenskolan Grums3.18,71
9Moustafa AldamenJättestenskolan Grums3.19,27
10Viggo ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums3.20,68
Kenan Mullu MengisteJättestenskolan GrumsDNF
Khalid Sannerudsskolan KilDNF

P Åk 5 höjd

1Rasmus LindahlKyrkebyskolan Arvika143
2Jonathan AspetorpDotteviksskolan Arvika130
3Jonathan Henriksson CederbergFrödingskolan Karlstad125
4Hampus HaraldssonHerrhagsskolan Karlstad120
5Nils Andersson GärdsHerrhagsskolan Karlstad120
6Jonathan AronssonJättestenskolan Grums115
7Isac WahlTolitaskolan Kil115
8Jonathan KarlssonNordmarkens skola Årjäng110
8Charlie SandvallPersbergsskolan Filipstad110
8Kenan Mullu MengisteJättestenskolan Grums110
11Arvid LundqvistJättestenskolan Grums110
12Simcha BeelsStenåsenskolan Kil105
13Viggo ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums100
14Yahya Ibrahim AllelehJättestenskolan Grums90

90100105110115120125130135140143146
Rasmus Lindahlooooooooxoooxxx
Jonathan Aspetorp---oooxoxxoxxx
Jonathan Henriksson Cederbergoooooooxxx
Hampus Haraldssonooooxooxxx
Nils Andersson Gärdsooooxoxxoxxx
Jonathan Aronssonooxoxooxxx
Isac Wahlooooxxoxxx
Jonathan Karlssonooxooxxx
Charlie Sandvallooxooxxx
Kenan Mullu Mengisteooxooxxx
Arvid Lundqvistoooxxoxxx
Simcha Beelsoxoxoxxx
Viggo Erikssonoxoxxx
Yahya Ibrahim Allelehoxxx

P Åk 5 längd (zon)

1Victor KinellVallargärdets skola Karlstad4,26
2Rasmus LindahlKyrkebyskolan Arvika4,21
3Viktor AxelssonTöcksfors skola Årjäng4,06
4Oliver LindmarkSkattkärrsskolan Karlstad4,00
5Nils Andersson GärdsHerrhagsskolan Karlstad4,00
6Ebbe LindströmSkåreskolan Karlstad3,88
7Yahya Ibrahim AllelehJättestenskolan Grums3,47
8Ludwig ÅhmanFageråsskolan Kil3,43
9Kenan Mullu MengisteJättestenskolan Grums3,40
10William PerssonGräsmark3,37
11Viggo ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums3,28
12Karl NermoJättestenskolan Grums3,14
13Khalid HamidiSannerudsskolan Kil3,12
14Jonathan AronssonJättestenskolan Grums3,05
15Moustafa AldamenJättestenskolan Grums2,76

Jonathan Aronsson2,803,052,99
Ludwig Åhman3,433,203,01
Victor Kinell4,263,593,76
Rasmus Lindahl4,024,214,08
Viktor Axelsson4,064,003,43
Kenan Mullu Mengiste-3,353,40
Nils Andersson Gärds3,764,003,66
Oliver Lindmark3,903,884,00
Viggo Eriksson3,193,243,28
Ebbe Lindström3,73-3,88
Yahya Ibrahim Alleleh3,30-3,47
Karl Nermo2,903,123,14
Moustafa Aldamen2,702,76
Khalid Hamidi2,673,122,96
William Persson3,36-3,37

P Åk 5 boll (300 g)

1William PerssonGräsmark-
2Rasmus LindahlKyrkebyskolan Arvika-
3Isac WahlTolitaskolan Kil-
4Sebastian RedfernVästerstrandsskolan Karlstad35,85
5HammadFrödingskolan Karlstad34,47
6Viktor KilhmanKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad33,38
7Hugo LiljaKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad32,54
8Kasper LiljestrandSkåreskolan Karlstad32,39
9Edison ZeqiriTöcksfors skola Årjäng32,11
10Yahya Ibrahim AllelehJättestenskolan Grums31,35
11Karl NermoJättestenskolan Grums30,45
12Viggo ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums30,05
13Arvid LundqvistJättestenskolan Grums29,95
14Simon LifältNordmarkens skola Årjäng28,53
15Khalid Sannerudsskolan Kil27,37
16Erik J WahlströmSignebyns friskola Årjäng26,62
17Teo JohanssonNordmarkens skola Årjäng25,92
18Oscar ErikssonTolitaskolan Kil24,61
19Moustafa AldamenJättestenskolan Grums20,68

F Åk 6 60 m

Försök Heat 1
1Klara LindholmSkattkärrsskolan Karlstad8,97q
2Alva DanielssonÅsenskolan Filipstad9,48q
3Clara N.Sannerudsskolan Kil9,67q
4Jonna BodrikowJättestenskolan Grums9,80
5Amanda Sannerudsskolan Kil9,93

Försök Heat 2
1Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan Karlstad9,24q
2Jasmine VinbergKyrkhedens skola Hagfors9,61q
3Lisa EkholmDotteviksskolan Arvika9,70q
4Adriana ShalaKyrkebyns skola Arvika9,75q
5Ida FloodSignebyns friskola9,79

Final
1Klara LindholmSkattkärrsskolan Karlstad9,05
2Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan Karlstad9,30
3Jasmine VinbergKyrkhedens skola Hagfors9,46
4Adriana ShalaKyrkebyns skola Arvika9,51
5Lisa EkholmDotteviksskolan Arvika9,53
6Clara N.Sannerudsskolan Kil9,57
Alva DanielssonÅsenskolan FilipstadDNS

F Åk 6 800 m

 
1Tilde OlssonSkäggebergsskolan Sunne2.46,43
2Lisa EkholmDotteviksskolan Arvika2.53,70
3Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan Karlstad2.57,13
4Clara N.Sannerudsskolan Kil3.00,96
5Alva DanielssonÅsenskolan Filipstad3.04,16
6Ida IngstorpVikstaskolan Kil3.06,18
7Anna Clara BergJättestenskolan Grums3.11,02

F Åk 6 höjd

1Klara LindholmSkattkärrsskolan Karlstad140
2Sophie SäweVikstaskolan Kil135
3Maja LarssonVålbergsskolan Karlstad125
3Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan Karlstad125
5Hanna SkogströmHultsbergsskolan Karlstad120
5Ida FloodSignebyns friskola120
7Vilma Sannerudsskolan Kil120
8Alma BergvallJättestenskolan Grums115

90100105110115120125130135140143146
Maja Larssonoooooooxxx
Stina Ivarssonoooooooxxx
Hanna Skogström--ooooxxx
Alma Bergvallooooxoxxx
Vilma --ooxoxoxxx
Sophie Säwe-----ooooxxx
Ida Floodooooooxxx
Klara Lindholm------oooxo-xxx

F Åk 6 längd (zon)

1Sophie SäweVikstaskolan Kil4,22
2Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan Karlstad3,90
3Irma ForslundVålbergsskolan Karlstad3,75
4Jonna BodrikowJättestenskolan Grums3,68
5Moa NygrenRinnens skola Arvika3,66
6Amanda SahlinSannerudsskolan Kil3,63
7Elwira LiljebergStenåsenskolan Kil3,53
8Matilda AxelssonTveta skola Säffle3,50
9Anna Clara BergJättestenskolan Grums3,31
10Amanda StenmarkKyrkhedens skola Hagfors3,24
11Emelie PerssonRinnens skola Arvika3,13

Anna Clara Berg3,313,103,18
Irma Forslund3,753,383,53
Jonna Bodrikow-3,613,68
Moa Nygren3,393,663,38
Elwira Liljeberg3,533,403,35
Stina Ivarsson3,903,693,52
Emelie Persson3,053,133,05
Sophie Säwe4,224,024,04
Matilda Axelsson3,503,063,36
Amanda Stenmark3,213,243,13
Amanda Sahlin3,633,61-

F Åk 6 kula (2,0 kg)

1Madeleine RehnbergSkåreskolan Karlstad10,01
2Maya MånskogVäse skola Karlstad9,75
3Tina TorpareKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad9,66
4Sophie SäweVikstaskolan Kil9,20
5Jasmine VinbergKyrkhedens skola Hagfors9,10
6Linnea von EssenJättestenskolan Grums8,70
7Nasra FidowFrödingskolan Karlstad8,28
8Saga SvenssonJättestenskolan Grums8,12
9Adriana ShalaKyrkebyskolan Arvika8,10
10Moa NygrenRinnens skola Arvika6,95
11Matilda AxelssonTveta skola Säffle6,84
12Lova GranholmSunne6,82
13Ella GöranssonStrandvägsskolan Filipstad6,50


Moa Nygren6,706,95-
Jasmine Vinberg7,999,108,45
Ella Göransson6,225,926,50
Saga Svensson7,617,988,12
Madeleine Rehnberg8,9310,019,81
Matilda Axelsson6,846,696,52
Maya Månskog-8,549,75
Sophie Säwe8,309,209,13
Linnea von Essen8,707,867,54
Tina Torpare9,159,219,66
Adriana Shala6,548,107,85
Lova Granholm6,826,62-
Nasra Fidow8,288,198,04

F Åk 6 boll (300 g)

1Madeleine RehnbergSkåreskolan Karlstad45,36
2Saga SvenssonJättestenskolan Grums29,98
3Sophie SäweVikstaskolan Kil25,43
4Jasmine VinbergKyrkhedens skola Hagfors21,96
5Alma BergvallJättestenskolan Grums19,17
6Linnea von EssenJättestenskolan Grums18,74

F Åk 5 60 m

Försök Heat 1
1Elicia W.Tolitaskolan Kil9,94
2Ella HoangJättestenskolan Grums10,05
3Anna FällgrenGateskolan Arvika10,08
4Ella SjöbomJättestenskolan Grums10,18
5Alva ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums10,94

Försök Heat 2
1Emma L.Dallidenskolan Kil9,23q
2Sara L.Dallidenskolan Kil9,36q
3Julia Lundgren BlomstrandNordmarkens skola Årjäng9,71 (9,705)q
4Felicia ThorellTingvallaskolan Säffle9,76
5Freja KarlssonKyrkebyskolan Arvika9,81

Försök Heat 3
1Märta LarssonKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad9,01q
2Lathifa AfrahKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad9,18q
3Meija PetersonLångseruds friskola Säffle9,61q
4Matilda AnderssonJättestenskolan Grums9,71 (9,709)
5Lova KarlssonSvensby skola Årjäng10,38

Försök Heat 4
1Uranus RabaniStrandvägsskolan Filipstad9,70q
2Thea BergStenåsenskolan Kil9,78
3Adéle Sörlie KareliusKyrkebyskolan Arvika9,84
4Nellie AnderssonJättestenskolan Grums9,89
5Thea ErikssonSmolmarks skola Årjäng10,16
6Natalie ReuterSvanskogs skola Säffle10,43

Final
1Märta LarssonKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad8,79
2Lathifa AfrahKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad8,99
3Emma L.Dallidenskolan Kil9,30
4Sara L.Dallidenskolan Kil9,49
5Julia Lundgren BlomstrandNordmarkens skola Årjäng9,53
6Meija PetersonLångseruds friskola Säffle9,77
7Uranus RabaniStrandvägsskolan Filipstad9,90

F Åk 5 800m

Heat 1
1Emelie OlssonTingvallaskolan Säffle12.35,72
2Lathifa AfrahKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad12.38,82
3Heidi EklundKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad12.54,02
4Madeleine HjalmarssonFrödingskolan Karlstad12.54,05
5Liisa MellerdahlGateskolan Arvika12.54,54
6Alva ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums13.07,23
7Anna Busacca HjärtqvistJättestenskolan Grums13.13,61
8Anna FällgrenGateskolan Arvika13.15,51
9Linnéa FredrikssonStrandvägsskolan Filipstad13.28,04
Felicia Bergstedt ÖjergårdStrandvägsskolan Filipstad1DNF

Heat 2
1Meija PetersonLångseruds friskola Säffle2.51,09
2Viktorija ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums2.59,03
3Sara L.Dallidenskolan Kil3.00,09
4Isabell CederlundBotilsäter skola Säffle3.00,26
5Thea ErikssonSmolmarks skola Årjäng3.08,07
6Nellie AnderssonJättestenskolan Grums3.13,02
7Wilma DambergJättestenskolan Grums3.19,15
8Saga LarssonNordmarkens skola Årjäng3.28,29
9Lova KarlssonSvensby skola Årjäng3.33,54
10Ella SjöbomJättestenskolan Grums3.35,79

Samlad lista
1Emelie OlssonTingvallaskolan Säffle2.35,72
2Lathifa AfrahKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad2.38,82
3Meija PetersonLångseruds friskola Säffle2.51,09
4Heidi EklundKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad2.54,02
5Madeleine HjalmarssonFrödingskolan Karlstad2.54,05
6Liisa MellerdahlGateskolan Arvika2.54,54
7Viktorija ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums2.59,03
8Sara L.Dallidenskolan Kil3.00,09
9Isabell CederlundBotilsäter skola Säffle3.00,26
10Alva ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums3.07,23
11Thea ErikssonSmolmarks skola Årjäng3.08,07
12Nellie AnderssonJättestenskolan Grums3.13,02
13Anna Busacca HjärtqvistJättestenskolan Grums3.13,61
14Anna FällgrenGateskolan Arvika3.15,51
15Wilma DambergJättestenskolan Grums3.19,15
16Linnéa FredrikssonStrandvägsskolan Filipstad3.28,04
17Saga LarssonNordmarkens skola Årjäng3.28,29
18Lova KarlssonSvensby skola Årjäng3.33,54
19Ella SjöbomJättestenskolan Grums3.35,79
Felicia Bergstedt ÖjergårdStrandvägsskolan FilipstadDNF

F Åk 5 höjd

1Sara L.Dallidenskolan Kil146
2Märta LarssonKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad143
3Engla SandelinTöcksfors skola Årjäng130
4Meija PetersonLångseruds friskola Säffle130
5Emelie OlssonTingvallaskolan Säffle125
6Josefine EvenssonGateskolan Arvika120
7Lathifa AfrahKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad120
8Ella SjöbomJättestenskolan Grums115
9Imma SkäreGateskolan Arvika115
10Uranus RabaniStrandvägsskolan Filipstad110
10Emma LarssonDallidenskolan Kil110
12Selma LindbergNordmarkens skola Årjäng105
12Viktorija ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums105
14Izabella WadmanStenåsenskolan Kil105
14Lova GranholmGräsmarks skola Sunne105
14Anna Busacca HjärtqvistJättestenskolan Grums105

90100105110115120125130135140143146149
Ella Sjöbomoooxoxxoxxx
Engla Sandelin---oooooxxx
Imma Skäreoooxxoxxoxxx
Sara L.-----ooxooxoxooxxx
Märta Larsson-oooooxoooxxoxoxxx
Izabella Wadman--xoxxx
Meija Peterson--oooooxoxxx
Selma Lindbergoooxxx
Josefine Evenssonooxooooxxx
Viktorija Erikssonoooxxx
Emelie Olsson--ooooxxoxxx
Lathifa Afrah--ooxoxxoxxx
Uranus Rabaniooooxxx
Lova Granholmooxoxxx
Emma Larsson---oxxx
Anna Busacca Hjärtqvistooxoxxx

F Åk 5 längd (zon)

1Märta LarssonKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad4,46
2Sara LarssonDallidenskolan Kil4,28
3Emma LarssonDallidenskolan Kil4,08
4Linnea AnderssonRåtorpsskolan Karlstad3,94
6Meija PetersonLångseruds friskola Säffle3,82
5Lathifa AfrahKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad3,82
7Felicia ThorellTingvallaskolan Säffle3,77
8Viktorija ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums3,67
9Freja KarlssonKyrkebyskolan Arvika3,60
10Ella SjöbomJättestenskolan Grums3,58
11Izabella WadmanStenåsenskolan Kil3,49
12Linnea Bruce HolmTingvallaskolan Säffle3,46
13Signe WesterlindNysäters skola Säffle3,39
14Josefine EvenssonGateskolan Arvika3,33
15Maria RahmaniStrandvägsskolan Filipstad3,28
16Klara GustavssonGateskolan Arvika3,26
17Thea BergStenåsenskolan Kil3,09
18Uranus RabaniStrandvägsskolan Filipstad3,04
19Lova KarlssonSvensby skola Årjäng2,99
20Destiny MyrenSignebyns friskola Årjäng2,88
21Thea ErikssonSmolmarks skola Årjäng2,70

Josefine Evensson3,333,192,85
Klara Gustavsson3,263,213,18
Meija Peterson3,553,683,82
Linnea Andersson3,923,943,75
Sara Larsson4,244,284,13
Thea Berg3,083,093,04
Signe Westerlind3,333,313,39
Ella Sjöbom3,583,363,52
Maria Rahmani3,143,283,21
Märta Larsson4,464,384,42
Destiny Myren2,882,802,80
Viktorija Eriksson3,673,613,67
Izabella Wadman3,49-3,29
Felicia Thorell3,773,663,71
Lova Karlsson2,992,432,70
Lathifa Afrah3,713,783,82
Thea Eriksson2,702,662,44
Linnea Bruce Holm3,393,383,46
Uranus Rabani2,793,04-
Emma Larsson3,844,083,75
Freja Karlsson3,463,593,60

F Åk 5 boll (150 g)

1Izabella WadmanStenåsenskolan Kil40,83
2Emma L.Dallidenskolan Kil38,93
3Märta LarssonKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad36,53
4Viktorija ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums36,02
5Vera IngemarssonSkåreskolan Karlstad35,60
6Emma JohanssonBotilsäter skola Säffle35,51
7Emelie OlssonTingvallaskolan Säffle34,50
8Matilda AnderssonJättestenskolan Grums34,17
9Sara L.Dallidenskolan Kil29,34
10Maja WattsTöcksfors skola Årjäng26,73
11Lova GranholmGräsmark26,40
12Mikaela Oinonen TörnStrandvägsskolan Filipstad25,35
13Matilda ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums25,10
14Linnea AxelssonKyrkebyskolan Arvika24,85
15Annie HilmerssonTöcksfors skola Årjäng22,37
16Anna FällgrenGateskolan Arvika22,13
17Maria RahmaniStrandvägsskolan Filipstad21,44
18Alice WallJättestenskolan Grums18,73
19Tindra AnderssonSvensby skola Årjäng14,47