Resultat KM i friidrott årskurs 4
Tingvalla IP
20150924
Pojkar 60m
1 Oskar Söderberg Kroppkärrsskolan 1 10,03
1 Oliver Lindmark Skattkärrsskolan 2 9,93
1 Viggo Johansson Skåreskolan 3 10,36
1 Linus Österblom Frödingskolan 4 10,31
1 Hampus Haraldsson Herrhagsskolan 5 9,84
1 Arbën Kajosevic Frödingskolan 6 10,26
1 Victor Kinell Vallargärdets skola 7 9,81
   
2 Hizri Ismailov Kvarnbergsskolan 1 11,65
2 Arvid Bodin Västerstrandsskolan 2 10,57
2 Oskar Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 3 10,98
2 Mahmood Al-Hassan Orrholmsskolan 4 10,97
2 Isak Holmgård Kvarnbergsskolan 5 12,49
2 Nils Segolsson Hultsbergsskolan 6 10,18
2 Albert Olin Skattkärrsskolan 7 10,76
   
3 Isak Carlsson  Kvarnbergsskolan 1 10,75
3 Victor Lydén Kroppkärrsskolan 2 11,19
3 Melker Singer Skattkärrsskolan 3 9,93
3 Hampus Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 4 11,15
3 Arvid Linnell Kroppkärrsskolan 5 DNS
3 Christoffer Hobbins Kvarnbergsskolan 6 11,6
3 Alvin Hazbic Västerstrandsskolan 7 11,14
   
4 Theodor Johansson Stodeneskolan 1 10,43
4 Liam Bergqvist Frödingskolan 2 9,76
4 Jesper Mathiasson Berglöf Västerstrandsskolan 3 DNS
4 Ludwig Forsgren Stodeneskolan 4 9,97
4 Jonathan Jakobsson Svart Skattkärrsskolan 5 12,03
4 Max Larsgården  Stodeneskolan 6 10,77
4 Gustaf Nordin Västerstrandsskolan 7 10,1
         
5 Nikola Stojic Hultsbergsskolan 1 DNS
5 Malte Thorildsson Stodeneskolan 2 10,76
5 Vilgot Bodén Kroppkärrsskolan 3 9,59
5 Harald Sjöberg Kroppkärrsskolan 4 9,64
5 Elias Pierre Skattkärrsskolan 5 9,92
5 Melker Hernström Skåreskolan 6 10,83
5 Samuel Andersson Kroppkärrsskolan 7 10,19
   
6 Torkel Hensing Skattkärrsskolan 1 9,66
6 Albin Örtqvist Hultsbergsskolan 2 10,56
6 Mohammed Jasim Orrholmsskolan 3 11,39
6 Elis Josephson  Stodeneskolan 4 10
6 Arvid Borneland Herrhagsskolan 5 9,95
6 Erik Pellfolk Skattkärrsskolan 6 10,77
6 Samuel Däckfors Skattkärrsskolan 7 12,85
   
7 Claes Berglund Orrholmsskolan 1 11,32
7 Oscar Faivre Stodeneskolan 2 10,46
7 Petter Nyberg Kroppkärrsskolan 3 10,36
7 Hugo Lilja Kroppkärrsskolan 4 10,23
7 Ahmad Abdullah Frödingskolan 5 10,43
7 Karl Haglund Skattkärrsskolan 6 10,48
7 Hampus Gustafsson Skattkärrsskolan 7 11,73
   
8 Johannes Holmgren Hultsbergsskolan 1 10,54
8 Erik Spjut Orrholmsskolan 2 DNS
8 Anton Frick Skattkärrsskolan 3 11,13
8 Oscar Nyqvist Herrhagsskolan 4 10,28
8 Linus Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan 5 10,58
8 Anton Borck Orrholmsskolan 6 10,89
8 Victor Lyrstrand Hultsbergsskolan 7 13,08
   
9 Sebastian Redfern    Västerstrandsskolan 1 10,17
9 Albert Brohede Kroppkärrsskolan 2 11,67
9 Liam Ström Skåreskolan 3 9,98
9 Emil Masic Hultsbergsskolan 4 10,01
9 Alfred Norén Skåreskolan 5 9,5
9 Petter Chreistensson Västerstrandsskolan 6 11,6
9 Viktor Kilman Kroppkärrsskolan 7 9,98
10 Måns Åstedt Kroppkärrsskolan 1 11,04
10 Johan Nordin Kvarnbergsskolan 2 10,91
10 Nils Nilsson Hultsbergsskolan 3 10,81
10 William Ekerot Skattkärrsskolan 4 9,87
10 Sabir Jysef Ali Frödingsskolan 5 11,94
10 Mustafa H Frödingsskolan 6 11,19
10 Nils Andersson Herrhagsskolan 7 9,97
Resultat kval
Pojkar 60 m års 4
Alfred Norén Skåreskolan 9,50 Q
Vilgot Bodén Kroppkärrsskolan 9,59 Q
Harald Sjöberg Kroppkärrsskolan 9,64 Q
Torkel Hensing Skattkärrsskolan 9,66 Q
Liam Bergqvist Frödingskolan 9,76 Q
Victor Kinell Vallargärdets skola 9,81 Q
Hampus Haraldsson Herrhagsskolan 9,84 Q
William Ekerot Skattkärrsskolan 9,87 Q
Elias Pierre Skattkärrsskolan 9,92 Q
Oliver Lindmark Skattkärrsskolan 9,93 Q
Melker Singer Skattkärrsskolan 9,93 Q
Arvid Borneland Herrhagsskolan 9,95 Q
Ludwig Forsgren Stodeneskolan 9,97 Q
Nils Andersson Herrhagsskolan 9,97 Q
   
Liam Ström Skåreskolan 9,98 15
Viktor Kilman Kroppkärrsskolan 9,98 16
Elis Josephson  Stodeneskolan 10,00 17
Emil Masic Hultsbergsskolan 10,01 18
Oskar Söderberg Kroppkärrsskolan 10,03 19
Gustaf Nordin Västerstrandsskolan 10,10 20
Sebastian Redfern    Västerstrandsskolan 10,17 21
Nils Segolsson Hultsbergsskolan 10,18 22
Samuel Andersson Kroppkärrsskolan 10,19 23
Hugo Lilja Kroppkärrsskolan 10,23 24
Arbën Kajosevic Frödingskolan 10,26 25
Oscar Nyqvist Herrhagsskolan 10,28 26
Linus Österblom Frödingskolan 10,31 27
Viggo Johansson Skåreskolan 10,36 28
Petter Nyberg Kroppkärrsskolan 10,36 29
Theodor Johansson Stodeneskolan 10,43 30
Ahmad Abdullah Frödingskolan 10,43 31
Oscar Faivre Stodeneskolan 10,46 32
Karl Haglund Skattkärrsskolan 10,48 33
Johannes Holmgren Hultsbergsskolan 10,54 34
Albin Örtqvist Hultsbergsskolan 10,56 35
Arvid Bodin Västerstrandsskolan 10,57 36
Linus Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,58 37
Isak Carlsson  Kvarnbergsskolan 10,75 38
Albert Olin Skattkärrsskolan 10,76 39
Malte Thorildsson Stodeneskolan 10,76 40
Max Larsgården  Stodeneskolan 10,77 41
Erik Pellfolk Skattkärrsskolan 10,77 42
Nils Nilsson Hultsbergsskolan 10,81 43
Melker Hernström Skåreskolan 10,83 44
Anton Borck Orrholmsskolan 10,89 45
Johan Nordin Kvarnbergsskolan 10,91 46
Mahmood Al-Hassan Orrholmsskolan 10,97 47
Oskar Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 10,98 48
Måns Åstedt Kroppkärrsskolan 11,04 49
Anton Frick Skattkärrsskolan 11,13 50
Alvin Hazbic Västerstrandsskolan 11,14 51
Hampus Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 11,15 52
Victor Lydén Kroppkärrsskolan 11,19 53
Mustafa H Frödingsskolan 11,19 54
Claes Berglund Orrholmsskolan 11,32 55
Mohammed Jasim Orrholmsskolan 11,39 56
Christoffer Hobbins Kvarnbergsskolan 11,60 57
Petter Chreistensson Västerstrandsskolan 11,60 58
Hizri Ismailov Kvarnbergsskolan 11,65 59
Albert Brohede Kroppkärrsskolan 11,67 60
Hampus Gustafsson Skattkärrsskolan 11,73 61
Sabir Jysef Ali Frödingsskolan 11,94 62
Jonathan Jakobsson Svart Skattkärrsskolan 12,03 63
Isak Holmgård Kvarnbergsskolan 12,49 64
Samuel Däckfors Skattkärrsskolan 12,85 65
Victor Lyrstrand Hultsbergsskolan 13,08 66
Arvid Linnell Kroppkärrsskolan DNS
Jesper Mathiasson Berglöf Västerstrandsskolan DNS
Nikola Stojic Hultsbergsskolan DNS
Erik Spjut Orrholmsskolan DNS
Semifinaler
Pojkar 60 m års 4
1 Ludwig Forsgren Stodeneskolan 9,62 Q
1 Elias Pierre Skattkärrsskolan 9,65 8
1 Liam Bergqvist Frödingskolan 9,75 10
1 Alfred Norén Skåreskolan 9,34 Q
1 Harald Sjöberg Kroppkärrsskolan 9,76 11
1 Hampus Haraldsson Herrhagsskolan 9,59 Q
1 Melker Singer Skattkärrsskolan 9,59 Q
         
2 Nils Andersson Herrhagsskolan 9,98 14
2 Oliver Lindmark Skattkärrsskolan 9,76 12
2 Victor Kinell Vallargärdets skola 9,4 Q
2 Vilgot Bodén Kroppkärrsskolan 9,72 9
2 Torkel Hensing Skattkärrsskolan 9,43 Q
2 William Ekerot Skattkärrsskolan 9,49 Q
2 Arvid Borneland Herrhagsskolan 9,76 13
Final pojkar 60m
års 4
1 Alfred Norén Skåreskolan 9,45
2 Torkel Hensing Skattkärrsskolan 9,63
3 Hampus Haraldsson Herrhagsskolan 9,65
4 Victor Kinell Vallargärdets skola 9,71
5 Melker Singer Skattkärrsskolan 9,72
6 William Ekerot Skattkärrsskolan 9,81
7 Ludwig Forsgren Stodeneskolan 9,87
600m Pojkar
1 William Ekerot Skattkärrsskolan 2 2:06,81
2 Alfred Norén Skåreskolan 2 2:08,46
3 Emil Masic Hultsbergsskolan 1 2:11,35
4 Liam Ström Skåreskolan 3 2:12,84
5 Harald Sjöberg Kroppkärrsskolan 1 2:13,99
6 Malte Nyberg Kroppkärrsskolan 1 2:14,82
7 Petter Nyberg Kroppkärrsskolan 1 2:15,04
8 Victor Kinell Vallargärdets skola 1 2:15,61
9 Elias Pierre Skattkärrsskolan 4 2:17,21
10 Nils Andersson Herrhagsskolan 4 2:18,64
11 Nils Segolsson Hultsbergsskolan 3 2:20,34
12 Viggo Johansson Skåreskolan 2 2:20,88
13 Hampus Haraldsson Herrhagsskolan 4 2:21,59
14 William Hagenmarck Vallargärdets skola 1 2:21,75
15 Nils Nilsson Hultsbergsskolan 1 2:21,90
16 Johannes Holmgren Hultsbergsskolan 2 2:22,61
17 Liam Bergqvist Frödingskolan 3 2:24,31
18 Johan Hedberg Hultsbergsskolan 2 2:26,39
19 Arbën Kajosevic Frödingskolan 2 2:27,13
20 Linus Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan 2 2:27,57
21 Isak Carlsson  Kvarnbergsskolan 3 2:27,76
22 Anton Borck Orrholmsskolan 2 2:31,56
23 Victor Ericsson Vallargärdets skola 1 2:32,46
24 Adam Carlsson Vallargärdets skola 3 2:33,28
25 Ebbe Lindström Skåreskolan 3 2:34,19
26 Albert Brohede Kroppkärrsskolan 3 2:34,50
27 Simon Magnus Vallargärdets skola 1 2:34,55
28 Victor Lydén Kroppkärrsskolan 3 2:35,88
29 Mohammed Jasim Orrholmsskolan 3 2:37,07
30 Ahmed Abdullah Frödingskolan 4 2:38,19
31 Erik Pellfolk Skattkärrsskolan 2 2:39,56
32 Dana Oaish Frödingskolan 4 2:41,57
33 Mahmood Al-Hassan Orrholmsskolan 3 2:42,19
34 Albert Olin Skattkärrsskolan 4 2:44,25
35 Hizri Ismailov Kvarnbergsskolan 1 2:45,20
36 Isak Holmgård Kvarnbergsskolan 1 2:45,80
37 Linus Österblom Frödingskolan 4 2:51,71
38 Hampus Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 4 2:57,10
39 Mustafa Hager Frödingskolan 4 3:08,07
  Erik Spjut Orrholmsskolan 1 DNS
  Olle Lindström Skåreskolan 1 DNS
  Nikola Stojic Hultsbergsskolan 2 DNS
  Melker Hernström Skåreskolan 2 DNS
  Claes Berglund Orrholmsskolan 2 DNS
  Melker Singer Skattkärrsskolan 3 DNS
  Elis Josephson  Stodeneskolan 3 DNS
  Axel Bergqvist Hultsbergsskolan 3 DNS
  Arvid Linnell Kroppkärrsskolan 3 DNS
  Höjd pojkar års 4 Resultat
Plac Namn Skola Res.
1 Ludwig Forsgren Stodeneskolan 120
2 Harald Sjöberg Kroppkärrsskolan 115
2 Casper Liljestrand Skåreskolan 115
2 Hampus Haraldsson Herrhagsskolan 115
5 Alfred Norén Skåreskolan 110
5 Elis Josephson  Stodeneskolan 110
5 Liam Bergqvist Frödingskolan 110
5 Anton Borck Orrholmsskolan 110
5 Nils Andersson Herrhagsskolan 110
10 Victor Kinell Vallargärdets skola 105
10 Ebbe Lindström Skåreskolan 105
10 Axel Bergqvist Hultsbergsskolan 105
10 Isac Mollstedt Skåreskolan 105
10 William Ekerot Skattkärrsskolan 105
10 Anton Frick Skattkärrsskolan 105  
10 Alvin Hazbic Västerstrandsskolan 105  
10 Samuel Däckfors Skattkärrsskolan 105  
10 Melker Hernström Skåreskolan 105  
19 Oskar Söderberg Kroppkärrsskolan 100  
19 Dara Sedik Frödingskolan 100  
21 Isak Carlsson  Kvarnbergsskolan 95  
21 Claes Berglund Orrholmsskolan 95  
21 Gustav Stigsson Andersson Vallargärdets skola 95  
21 Mohammed Jasim Orrholmsskolan 95  
21 Arvid Borneland Herrhagsskolan 95  
  Sabir Yusuf Ali Frödingskolan x  
  Victor Lyrstrand Hultsbergsskolan x  
  Hampus Olsson Skattkärrsskolan x  
  Hizri Ismailov Kvarnbergsskolan x  
  Christoffer Hobbins Kvarnbergsskolan x  
  Mahmood Al-Hassan Orrholmsskolan x  
  Hampus Gustafsson Skattkärrsskolan x  
  Mustafa Hoger Frödingskolan x  
  Liam Ström Skåreskolan x  
  Isak Holmgård Kvarnbergsskolan x  
  Måns Åstedt Kroppkärrsskolan x  
  Johan Hedberg Hultsbergsskolan x  
  Jonathan Jakobsson Svart Skattkärrsskolan DNS  
  David Sjökvist Kroppkärrsskolan DNS  
  Erik Spjut Orrholmsskolan DNS  
  Oscar Nyqvist Herrhagsskolan DNS  
  Längd pojkar års 4        
Plac Namn Skola hopp 1 hopp 2 Resultat
1 Victor Kinell Vallargärdets skola 3,95 3,60 3,95
2 Oliver Lindmark Skattkärrsskolan 3,90 3,05 3,90
3 Ebbe Lindström Skåreskolan 3,78 3,80 3,80
4 Alfred Norén Skåreskolan 3,74 x 3,74
5 Nils Andersson Herrhagsskolan 3,55 3,70 3,70
6 Torkel Hensing Skattkärrsskolan 3,69 3,57 3,69
7 Gustaf Nordin Västerstrandsskolan 3,60   3,60
8 Albin Örtqvist Hultsbergsskolan 3,54 3,50 3,54
9 Harald Sjöberg Kroppkärrsskolan 3,52 3,50 3,52
10 Hampus Haraldsson Herrhagsskolan 3,50 3,45 3,50
11 Linus Österblom Frödingskolan 3,47 3,37 3,47
12 William Ekerot Skattkärrsskolan 3,28 3,43 3,43
13 Arvid Borneland Herrhagsskolan 3,35 3,40 3,40
14 Arben Kajosevic Frödingskolan 3,30 3,40 3,40
15 Olle Lindström Skåreskolan 3,40 2,97 3,40
16 Oscar Faivre Stodeneskolan x 3,40 3,40
17 Samuel Andersson Kroppkärrsskolan 2,92 3,38 3,38
18 Liam Bergqvist Frödingskolan 3,30 3,15 3,30
19 Victor Lydén Kroppkärrsskolan 3,30 3,00 3,30
20 Oscar Nyqvist Herrhagsskolan 3,29 3,20 3,29
21 Anton Borck Orrholmsskolan 3,27 2,70 3,27
22 Oskar Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 3,15 3,25 3,25
23 Sebastian Redfern    Västerstrandsskolan 3,02 3,24 3,24
24 Samuel Däckfors Skattkärrsskolan 2,97 3,20 3,20
25 Malte Thorildsson Stodeneskolan 3,15 3,00 3,15
26 Axel Bergqvist Hultsbergsskolan 2,32 3,12 3,12
27 Albert Olin Skattkärrsskolan 3,00 3,11 3,11
28 Max Larsgården  Stodeneskolan 2,84 3,10 3,10
29 Elias Pierre Skattkärrsskolan 3,10   3,10
30 Nils Segolsson Hultsbergsskolan 3,09 3,02 3,09
31 William Hagenmarck Vallargärdets skola 3,08 3,08 3,08
32 Viggo Johansson Skåreskolan 3,04 3,07 3,07
33 Emil Masic Hultsbergsskolan 2,90 3,06 3,06
34 Hampus Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 2,77 3,02 3,02
35 Liam Ström Skåreskolan 2,73 3,02 3,02
36 Nils Nilsson Hultsbergsskolan 2,90 3,00 3,00
37 Måns Åstedt Kroppkärrsskolan 2,97   2,97
38 Isac Carlsson Kvarnbergsskolan 2,85 2,90 2,90
39 Claes Berglund Orrholmsskolan 2,81 2,90 2,90
40 Johan Nordén Kvarnbergsskolan 2,90 2,78 2,90
41 Anton Frick Skattkärrsskolan   2,83 2,83
42 Filip Hagdahl Skattkärrsskolan 2,71 2,81 2,81
43 Mohammed Jasim Orrholmsskolan 2,48 2,80 2,80
44 David Sjökvist Kroppkärrsskolan 2,80 - 2,80
44 Mahmood Al-Hassan Orrholmsskolan 2,80 x 2,80
46 Hampus Gustafsson Skattkärrsskolan 2,00 2,79 2,79
47 Alvin Hazbic Västerstrandsskolan 2,78   2,78
48 Isak Carlsson  Kvarnbergsskolan 2,77 2,63 2,77
49 Johannes Holmgren Hultsbergsskolan 2,70 2,75 2,75
50 Theodor Johansson Stodeneskolan 2,72 2,70 2,70
51 Isak Holmgård Kvarnbergsskolan 2,67 2,50 2,67
52 Victor Lyrstrand Hultsbergsskolan 2,45 x 2,45
53 Erik Pellfolk Skattkärrsskolan   2,30 2,30
54 Hizri Ismailov Kvarnbergsskolan 2,19 2,26 2,26
  Christoffer Hobbins Kvarnbergsskolan x x x
  Melker Hernström Skåreskolan x x x
  Arvid Bodin Västerstrandsskolan     DNS
  Linus Persson Skattkärrsskolan     DNS
  Erik Spjut Orrholmsskolan     DNS
  Emil Masic Hultsbergsskolan     DNS
  Johan Hedberg Hultsbergsskolan     DNS
  Bollkast pojkar års 4  
Plac Namn Skola Resultat
1 Sebastian Redfern    Västerstrandsskolan 35,85
2 Hugo Lilja Kroppkärrsskolan 35,70
3 Karl Haglund Skattkärrsskolan 35,59
4 Elis Josephson  Stodeneskolan 32,00
5 Johannes Holmgren Hultsbergsskolan 31,85
6 Olle Lindström Skåreskolan 30,77
7 Harald Sjöberg Kroppkärrsskolan 30,65
8 Anton Borck Orrholmsskolan 29,78
9 Oliver Lindmark Skattkärrsskolan 29,55
10 Viktor Kilmann Kroppkärrsskolan 29,54
11 Nils Andersson Herrhagsskolan 29,45
12 Casper Linderholm Skåreskolan 29,43
13 Victor Kinell Vallargärdets skola 29,07
14 Oscar Nyqvist Herrhagsskolan 28,17
15 Isac Mollstedt Skåreskolan 27,71
16 William Ekerot Skattkärrsskolan 27,29
17 Arbën Kajosevic Frödingskolan 26,65
18 Samuel Andersson Kroppkärrsskolan 26,32
19 Theodor Johansson Stodeneskolan 26,20
20 Victor Ericsson Vallargärdets skola 26,19
21 Isak Carlsson  Kvarnbergsskolan 26,09
22 Liam Bergqvist Frödingskolan 26,05
23 Isak Holmgård Kvarnbergsskolan 25,92
24 Filip Hagdahl Skattkärrsskolan 25,24
25 Mohammed Jasim Orrholmsskolan 24,97
26 Johan Nordin Kvarnbergsskolan 24,93
27 Mahmood Al-Hassan Orrholmsskolan 24,79
28 Claes Berglund Orrholmsskolan 24,60
29 Linus Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan 24,54
30 Malte Nyberg Kroppkärrsskolan 24,50
31 Max Larsgården  Stodeneskolan 23,55
32 Linus Österblom Frödingskolan 22,98
33 Johan Hedberg Hultsbergsskolan 22,96
34 Malte Thorildsson Stodeneskolan 22,58
35 Victor Lyrstrand Hultsbergsskolan 21,95
36 Vilgot Bodén Kroppkärrsskolan 21,72
37 Oscar Faivre Stodeneskolan 21,66
38 Hampus Haraldsson Herrhagsskolan 21,01
39 Samuel Däckfors Skattkärrsskolan 21,00
40 Albin Örtqvist Hultsbergsskolan 20,23
41 Petter Kristensson Västerstrandsskolan 19,66
42 Axel Bergqvist Hultsbergsskolan 19,61
43 Hampus Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 15,06
44 Hampus Gustafsson Skattkärrsskolan 14,06
45 Arvid Borneland Herrhagsskolan 12,67
46 Erik Pellfolk Skattkärrsskolan 12,59
  Alvin Hazbic Västerstrandsskolan x
  Christoffer Hobbins Kvarnbergsskolan x
  Nikola Stojic Hultsbergsskolan DNS
  Arvid Bodin Västerstrandsskolan DNS
  Jesper Mathiasson Berglöf Västerstrandsskolan DNS
  Linus Persson Skattkärrsskolan DNS
  Erik Spjut Orrholmsskolan DNS
  Petter Nyberg Kroppkärrsskolan DNS
Flickor 60m
1 Emma Kjell Skattkärrsskolan 1 DNS
1 Maja Karlberg Kroppkärrsskolan 2 11,16
1 Marwa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 3 11,34
1 Selma Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan 4 10,41
1 Nora Falk Västerstrandsskolan 5 10,36
1 Greta Stjärnhem Herrhagsskolan 6 DNS
1 Ellen Nilsson Kroppkärrsskolan 7 11,47
     
2 Sara Åkerberg Vallargärdets skola 1 11,63
2 Andrea Elvsén Skattkärrsskolan 2 10,30
2 Safa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 3 10,96
2 Agnes Johansson Orrholmsskolan 4 11,92
2 Sara Grahn Skåreskolan 5 10,69
2 Patrycja Mankowska Frödingskolan 6 10,18
2 Clara Myrén Skåreskolan 7 10,57
   
3 Elin Sjöström Kroppkärrsskolan 1 10,03
3 Ebba Nymark Stodeneskolan 2 10,47
3 Märtha Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan 3 9,77
3 Stella Blomqvist Hultman Kroppkärrsskolan 4 DNS
3 Elina Gustafsson Skattkärrsskolan 5 10,17
3 Elle Vanebo Skåreskolan 6 9,57
3 Frida Welin  Kvarnbergsskolan 7 DNS
   
4 Linnea Hahne Stodeneskolan 1 10,38
4 Florence Sjölin Kroppkärrsskolan 2 11,44
4 Madeleine Hjalmarsson Frödingskolan 3 10,54
4 Juni Urelid Kroppkärrsskolan 4 10,73
4 Trude Mannerhjelm Frödingskolan 5 10,44
4 Elin Hälleråd Orrholmsskolan 6 10,95
4 Felicia Ek Johansson Orrholmsskolan 7 11,33
         
5 Olivia Wahlberg Skåreskolan 1 10,08
5 Ebba Söderström Västerstrandsskolan 2 10,46
5 Tuva Johansson Orrholmsskolan 3 10,34
5 Nellie Lööf Stodeneskolan 4 11,20
5 Elvira Blomberg Göth Kroppkärrsskolan 5 12,17
5 Amanda Engström Skattkärrsskolan 6 12,88
5 Clara Örnborg Herrhagsskolan 7 DNS
   
6 Lova Wilde Hultsbergsskolan 1 10,36
6 Saga Danielsson Skattkärrsskolan 2 15,14
6 Emily Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan 3 10,28
6 Nelly Kans Kroppkärrsskolan 4 11,47
6 Elvira Axaeus Kroppkärrsskolan 5 11,66
6 Amanda Höög Orrholmsskolan 6 10,69
6 Filippa Lindgren Skattkärrsskolan 7 10,40
   
7 Nikki Sjögren Västerstrandsskolan 1 11,64
7 Hilla Svärd  Stodeneskolan 2 11,19
7 Tilda Karlsson Skattkärrsskolan 3 11,69
7 Alva Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 4 11,02
7 Linnea Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 5 11,89
7 Julia Bäcklund  Västerstrandsskolan 6 11,50
7 Kasiwe Altaiche Frödingskolan 7 11,12
   
8 Alice Johnson Frödingskolan 1 12,05
8 Kaylin Potts Kroppkärrsskolan 2 11,01
8 Hanna Andersson Hultsbergsskolan 3 10,66
8 Heidi Eklund Kroppkärrsskolan 4 10,26
8 Elvira Lehn Herrhagsskolan 5 DNS
8 Maja Vestin Skattkärrsskolan 6 11,25
8 Maja Holgersson Kroppkärrsskolan 7 11,05
     
9 Elin Johansson Stodeneskolan 1 10,23
9 Julia Järkeborn Hultsbergsskolan 2 10,54
9 Ellen Åkerlund Kroppkärrsskolan 3 10,18
9 Julia Forsgren Kroppkärrsskolan 4 10,98
9 Esther Nilsson Västerstrandsskolan 5 10,79
9     6  
9     7  
       
10 Ida Nöjd Kroppkärrsskolan 1 10,42
10 Lisa Kraft Kroppkärrsskolan 2 11,16
10 Astrid Calais Kroppkärrsskolan 3 10,58
10 Alva lindholm Skattkärrsskolan 4 12,59
10     5  
10     6  
10     7  
Resultat kval
Flickor 60 m års 4
Elle Vanebo Skåreskolan 9,57 Q
Märtha Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan 9,77 Q
Elin Sjöström Kroppkärrsskolan 10,03 Q
Olivia Wahlberg Skåreskolan 10,08 Q
Elina Gustafsson Skattkärrsskolan 10,17 Q
Patrycja Mankowska Frödingskolan 10,18 Q
Ellen Åkerlund Kroppkärrsskolan 10,18 Q
Elin Johansson Stodeneskolan 10,23 Q
Heidi Eklund Kroppkärrsskolan 10,26 Q
Emily Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan 10,28 Q
Andrea Elvsén Skattkärrsskolan 10,30 Q
Tuva Johansson Orrholmsskolan 10,34 Q
Nora Falk Västerstrandsskolan 10,36 Q
Lova Wilde Hultsbergsskolan 10,36 Q
   
Linnea Hahne Stodeneskolan 10,38 15
Filippa Lindgren Skattkärrsskolan 10,40 16
Selma Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan 10,41 17
Ida Nöjd Kroppkärrsskolan 10,42 18
Trude Mannerhjelm Frödingskolan 10,44 19
Ebba Söderström Västerstrandsskolan 10,46 20
Ebba Nymark Stodeneskolan 10,47 21
Madeleine Hjalmarsson Frödingskolan 10,54 22
Julia Järkeborn Hultsbergsskolan 10,54 23
Clara Myrén Skåreskolan 10,57 24
Astrid Calais Kroppkärrsskolan 10,58 25
Hanna Andersson Hultsbergsskolan 10,66 26
Sara Grahn Skåreskolan 10,69 27
Amanda Höög Orrholmsskolan 10,69 28
Juni Urelid Kroppkärrsskolan 10,73 29
Esther Nilsson Västerstrandsskolan 10,79 30
Elin Hälleråd Orrholmsskolan 10,95 31
Safa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 10,96 32
Julia Forsgren Kroppkärrsskolan 10,98 33
Kaylin Potts Kroppkärrsskolan 11,01 34
Alva Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 11,02 35
Maja Holgersson Kroppkärrsskolan 11,05 36
Kasiwe Altaiche Frödingskolan 11,12 37
Maja Karlberg Kroppkärrsskolan 11,16 38
Lisa Kraft Kroppkärrsskolan 11,16 39
Hilla Svärd  Stodeneskolan 11,19 40
Nellie Lööf Stodeneskolan 11,20 41
Maja Vestin Skattkärrsskolan 11,25 42
Felicia Ek Johansson Orrholmsskolan 11,33 43
Marwa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 11,34 44
Florence Sjölin Kroppkärrsskolan 11,44 45
Ellen Nilsson Kroppkärrsskolan 11,47 46
Nelly Kans Kroppkärrsskolan 11,47 47
Julia Bäcklund  Västerstrandsskolan 11,50 48
Sara Åkerberg Vallargärdets skola 11,63 49
Nikki Sjögren Västerstrandsskolan 11,64 50
Elvira Axaeus Kroppkärrsskolan 11,66 51
Tilda Karlsson Skattkärrsskolan 11,69 52
Linnea Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 11,89 53
Agnes Johansson Orrholmsskolan 11,92 54
Alice Johnson Frödingskolan 12,05 55
Elvira Blomberg Göth Kroppkärrsskolan 12,17 56
Alva lindholm Skattkärrsskolan 12,59 57
Amanda Engström Skattkärrsskolan 12,88 58
Saga Danielsson Skattkärrsskolan 15,14 59
Emma Kjell Skattkärrsskolan DNS
Greta Stjärnhem Herrhagsskolan DNS
Stella Blomqvist Hultman Kroppkärrsskolan DNS
Frida Welin  Kvarnbergsskolan DNS
Clara Örnborg Herrhagsskolan DNS
Elvira Lehn Herrhagsskolan DNS
Semifinaler
Flickor 60 m års 4
1 Nora Falk Västerstrandsskolan 10,2 8
1 Heidi Eklund Kroppkärrsskolan 10,25 10
1 Elina Gustafsson Skattkärrsskolan 10,15 Q
1 Elle Vanebo Skåreskolan 9,87 Q
1 Elin Sjöström Kroppkärrsskolan 9,8 Q
1 Ellen Åkerlund Kroppkärrsskolan 10,5 13
1 Andrea Elvsén Skattkärrsskolan 11,63 14
         
2 Lova Wilde Hultsbergsskolan 10,21 9
2 Emily Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan 9,96 Q
2 Patrycja Mankowska Frödingskolan 10,26 11
2 Märtha Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan 9,39 Q
2 Olivia Wahlberg Skåreskolan 10,04 Q
2 Elin Johansson Stodeneskolan 10,04 Q
2 Tuva Johansson Orrholmsskolan 10,39 12
Final flickor 60m
års 4
1 Märtha Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan 9,30
2 Elin Sjöström Kroppkärrsskolan 9,72
3 Elina Gustafsson Skattkärrsskolan 9,88
4 Olivia Wahlberg Skåreskolan 9,95
5 Elin Johansson Stodeneskolan 10,03
6 Emily Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan 10,28
7 Elle Vanebo Skåreskolan DNS
600 m Flickor
1 Sara Åkerberg Vallargärdets skola 3 2:15,51
2 Heidi Eklund Kroppkärrsskolan 1 2:16,61
3 Ida Persson skåreskolan 4 2:17,73
4 Emily Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan 1 2:21,27
5 Meja Jägerud skåreskolan 4 2:22,07
6 Madeleine Hjalmarsson Frödingskolan 2 2:22,36
7 Astrid Calais Kroppkärrsskolan 4 2:25,14
8 Tuva Johansson Orrholmsskolan 3 2:26,59
9 Clara Myrén skåreskolan 4 2:27,16
10 Filippa Lindgren Skattkärrsskolan 4 2:27,47
11 Elin Sjöström Kroppkärrsskolan 2 2:29,11
12 Sara Grahn skåreskolan 3 2:31,94
13 Juni Urelid Kroppkärrsskolan 3 2:33,32
14 Elina Gustafsson Skattkärrsskolan 1 2:33,39
15 Linnea Lindberg skåreskolan 4 2:34,45
16 Julia Järkeborn Hultsbergsskolan 3 2:34,59
17 Patriycia Maria Frödingskolan 4 2:35,37
18 Agnes Johansson Orrholmsskolan 3 2:37,99
19 Selma Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan 4 2:38,48
20 Safa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 2 2:39,46
21 Felicia Ek Johansson Orrholmsskolan 2 2:39,48
22 Maja Karlberg Kroppkärrsskolan 1 2:39,50
23 Hanna Andersson Hultsbergsskolan 3 2:42,38
24 Elin Hälleråd Orrholmsskolan 3 2:43,04
25 Nelly Kans Kroppkärrsskolan 3 2:43,90
26 Lisa Kraft Kroppkärrsskolan 1 2:44,77
27 Wilma Ekberg skåreskolan 4 2:45,73
28 Alva Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 4 2:46,41
29 Kaylin Potts Kroppkärrsskolan 3 2:46,93
30 Amanda Höög Orrholmsskolan 2 2:48,17
31 Marwa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 2 2:55,33
32 Elvira Axaeus Kroppkärrsskolan 2 2:58,53
33 Linnea Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 1 3:00,89
34 Elvira Blomberg Göth Kroppkärrsskolan 1 3:04,02
35 Ellen Nilsson Kroppkärrsskolan 1 3:08,38
  Märtha Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan 1 DNS
  Stella Blomqvist Hultman Kroppkärrsskolan 2 DNS
  Tilda Karlsson Skattkärrsskolan 2 DNS
  Höjd flickor års 4 Resultat
Plac Namn Skola Res.
1 Lova Wilde Hultsbergsskolan 126
2 Elle Vanebo Skåreskolan 119
3 Märtha Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan 116
3 Olivia Wahlberg Skåreskolan 116
5 Julia Järkeborn Hultsbergsskolan 113
6 Hanna Andersson Hultsbergsskolan 100
7 Linnea Lindberg Skåreskolan 95
7 Saga Dahlstedt Vallargärdets skola 95
7 Safa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 95
10 Julia Bäcklund  Västerstrandsskolan 90
10 Selma Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan 90
12 Madeleine Hjalmarsson Frödingskolan 85
12 Felicia Ek Johansson Orrholmsskolan 85
  Alva Lindholm Skattkärrsskolan X
  Greta Stjärnhem Herrhagsskolan DNS
  Elvira Lehn Herrhagsskolan DNS
  Marwa Türkan Orrholmsskolan DNS
  Nellie Uhlin Skattkärrsskolan DNS
  Tuva Johansson Orrholmsskolan DNS
  Andrea Elvsén Skattkärrsskolan DNS
  Elin Hälleråd Orrholmsskolan DNS
  Amanda Höög Orrholmsskolan DNS
  Florence Sjölin Kroppkärrsskolan DNS
  Clara Örnborg Herrhagsskolan DNS
  Frida Welin  Kvarnbergsskolan DNS
  Agnes Johansson Orrholmsskolan DNS
  Längd flickor års 4        
Plac Namn Skola hopp 1 hopp 2 Resultat
1 Lova Wilde Hultsbergsskolan 3,50 3,40 3,50
2 Agnes Friberg Fredricelundsskolan 3,45 3,49 3,49
3 Elin Sjöström Kroppkärrsskolan 3,25 3,42 3,42
4 Clara Myrén Skåreskolan 3,40 3,13 3,40
5 Olivia Wahlberg Skåreskolan 3,32 3,33 3,33
6 Nora Falk Västerstrandsskolan 2,90 3,30 3,30
7 Linnea Hahne Stodeneskolan 3,28 3,10 3,28
8 Meja Jägrud Skåreskolan 3,12 3,23 3,23
9 Mella Palm Rashid Skattkärrsskolan 3,21 2,70 3,21
10 Märtha Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan 3,20 3,03 3,20
11 Patrycja Mankowska Frödingskolan 3,10 2,88 3,10
12 Lisa Kraft Kroppkärrsskolan 3,10 2,60 3,10
13 Selma Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan 3,10 x 3,10
14 Maja Holgersson Kroppkärrsskolan 3,08 2,97 3,08
15 Maja Karlberg Kroppkärrsskolan 3,07 3,00 3,07
16 Julia Järkeborn Hultsbergsskolan 3,05 2,90 3,05
17 Elin Johansson Stodeneskolan 2,75 3,02 3,02
18 Madeleine Hjalmarsson Frödingskolan 3,02 2,70 3,02
19 Emily Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan 2,60 3,00 3,00
20 Juni Urelid Kroppkärrsskolan 2,97 2,70 2,97
21 Ida Pehrsson Skåreskolan 2,95 2,90 2,95
22 Felicia Ek Johansson Orrholmsskolan 2,90 2,65 2,90
23 Elin Wiktorsson Kroppkärrsskolan 2,84 2,88 2,88
24 Ellen Åkerlund Kroppkärrsskolan 2,85 2,59 2,85
25 Marwa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 2,74 2,83 2,83
26 Elin Hälleråd Orrholmsskolan 2,65 2,83 2,83
26 Safa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 2,80 2,65 2,80
27 Tuva Johansson Orrholmsskolan 2,80 2,20 2,80
28 Ebba Nymark Stodeneskolan 2,78 2,78 2,78
29 Julia Forsgren Kroppkärrsskolan 2,73 2,76 2,76
30 Amanda Höög Orrholmsskolan 2,73 2,62 2,73
31 Hilla Svärd  Stodeneskolan 2,65 2,59 2,65
32 Kaziwe Altcha Frödingskolan 2,00 2,60 2,60
33 Andrea Elvsén Skattkärrsskolan 2,57 2,45 2,57
34 Tilda Karlsson Skattkärrsskolan 2,50 x 2,50
35 Nellie Lööf Stodeneskolan 2,25 2,20 2,25
36 Elvira Blomberg Göth Kroppkärrsskolan x 2,05 2,05
37 Alva Lindholm Skattkärrsskolan x 1,98 1,98
38 Greta Widing Skattkärrsskolan 1,50 1,54 1,54
  Hanna Andersson Hultsbergsskolan x x x
  Saga Danielsson Skattkärrsskolan x x x
  Nelly Kans Kroppkärrsskolan x x x
  Elle Vanebo Skåreskolan     DNS
  Greta Stjärnhem Herrhagsskolan     DNS
  Elvira Lehn Herrhagsskolan     DNS
  Frida Welin  Kvarnbergsskolan     DNS
  Nellie Uhlin Skattkärrsskolan     DNS
  Agnes Johansson Orrholmsskolan     DNS
  Stella Blomqvist Hultman Kroppkärrsskolan     DNS
  Madeleine Hjalmarsson Frödingskolan     DNS
  Clara Örnborg Herrhagsskolan     DNS
  Bollkast flickor års 4  
Plac Namn Skola Resultat
1 Wilma Ekberg Skåreskolan 25,71
2 Florence Sjölin Kroppkärrsskolan 24,67
3 Mella Palm Rashid Skattkärrsskolan 24,26
4 Agnes Friberg Fredricelundsskolan 23,01
5 Ida Pehrsson Skåreskolan 22,14
6 Elin Wiktorsson Kroppkärrsskolan 21,91
7 Clara Myrén Skåreskolan 21,67
8 Tuva Johansson Orrholmsskolan 19,78
9 Felicia Ek Johansson Orrholmsskolan 19,69
10 Safa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 18,86
11 Emilia Bornstedt Skattkärrsskolan 16,94
12 Selma Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan 16,62
13 Hanna Andersson Hultsbergsskolan 16,55
14 Maja Holgersson Kroppkärrsskolan 16,48
15 Elvira Blomberg Göth Kroppkärrsskolan 16,23
16 Esther Nilsson Västerstrandsskolan 16,03
17 Alva Olsson Skattkärrsskolan 15,77
18 Nora Falk Västerstrandsskolan 14,75
19 Marwa Türkan Orrholmsskolan 14,71
20 Trude Mannerhjelm Frödingskolan 14,48
21 Saga Danielsson Skattkärrsskolan 14,31
22 Amanda Höög Orrholmsskolan 14,09
23 Amanda Engström Skattkärrsskolan 13,47
24 Ida Nöjd Kroppkärrsskolan 12,70
25 Agnes Johansson Orrholmsskolan 12,66
26 Astrid Calais Kroppkärrsskolan 12,59
27 Alice Johnson Frödingskolan 11,02
28 Greta Widing Skattkärrsskolan 10,74
29 Julia Bäcklund  Västerstrandsskolan 10,70
30 Elvira Axaeus Kroppkärrsskolan 9,80
31 Julia Forsgren Kroppkärrsskolan 9,41
  Julia Järkeborn Hultsbergsskolan x
  Frida Welin  Kvarnbergsskolan DNS
  Greta Stjärnhem Herrhagsskolan DNS
  Clara Örnborg Herrhagsskolan DNS
  Elin Hälleråd Orrholmsskolan DNS
  Alva Lindholm Skattkärrsskolan DNS
  Nellie Uhlin Skattkärrsskolan DNS
  Emma Kjell Skattkärrsskolan DNS
  Elvira Lehn Herrhagsskolan DNS
Kurirstafett Årskurs 4
1 Skåreskolan   1:16.96
2 Kroppkärrsskolan   1:17.31
3 Stodeneskolan   1:18.61
4 Frödingskolan   1:19.55
5 Hultsberg/Fredricelund   1:20.55
6 Orrholmsskolan   1:23.97
7 Västerstrandsskolan   1:24.76
8 Skattkärrsskolan   1:29.94