KM Friidrott Karlstad kommun årskurs 6

Datum: 20 september 2016
Tävlingsplats: Tingvalla IP, Karlstad
Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad


P Åk 6, 60m
1Love LindströmStodeneskolan8,66q
2Jonathan GullöKvarnbergsskolan8,71q
3Melwin Lycke HolmVästerstrandsskolan8,81q
4William CerwallKroppkärrsskolan9,09q
5Noah FranssonVålbergsskolan9,10q
6Per IngmarRåtorpsskolan9,10q
7Kasper KangasvieriRåtorpsskolan9,26q
8Filip FredrikssonHultsbergsskolan9,30q
9Isac RågårdSkattkärrsskolan9,37q
10Ibrahim TurkanOrrholmsskolan9,43q
11Carl-Johan WikströmRåtorpsskolan9,44q
12Isak HaugeStodeneskolan9,47q
13Elias FermKroppkärrsskolan9,50q
14Adam DjuvfeldtVallargärdets skola9,51q
15Gustav BrunssonStodeneskolan9,52
16Axel AndrénSkåreskolan9,53
17Anton JohanssonSkattkärrsskolan9,53
18Anton BerglundStodeneskolan9,53
19Alexander HenningssonStodeneskolan9,54
20Olof BeckmanSkåreskolan9,59
21Mattias LydeforsVålbergsskolan9,68
22Noel EdvinssonHultsbergsskolan9,69
23David FalconVästerstrandsskolan9,75
24Theo PressRåtorpsskolan9,75
25Arvid GranbomKroppkärrsskolan9,76
26Ville BlomRåtorpsskolan9,83
27Simon AdolfssonStodeneskolan9,83
28Daniel WangstenRåtorpsskolan9,84
29Emil LevinRåtorpsskolan9,84
30Isak WahlströmHultsbergsskolan9,89
31Christian ÖsterbergKvarnbergsskolan9,90
32Manne SkogarHultsbergsskolan10,03
33Daniel YoussefnajadFrödingskolan10,14
34Anton WermeStodeneskolan10,15
35Carl NilssonVålbergsskolan10,17
36David Hammargren OhlssonHultsbergsskolan10,28
37Hannes ThorènStodeneskolan10,30
38Arvid GrahnKroppkärrsskolan10,32
39Kim CarisOrrholmsskolan10,33
40Nils WahlgrenKvarnbergsskolan10,40
41Hugo Norberg PetterssonKroppkärrsskolan10,46
42Oscar Langli WidènHultsbergsskolan10,47
43Emil KallerdahlKroppkärrsskolan10,54
44Oscar HöökRåtorpsskolan10,58
45Martin JohanssonVallargärdets skola10,80
46Viggo LiljaKroppkärrsskolan10,87
47Sixten BihlStellatus10,90
48Fredrik BerglundOrrholmsskolan11,89
49Måns OlssonHultsbergsskolan15,71

P Åk 6, 60m Semifinal
1Jonathan GullöKvarnbergsskolan8,64q
2Love LindströmStodeneskolan8,66q
3Melwin Lycke HolmVästerstrandsskolan8,67q
4Noah FranssonVålbergsskolan9,04q
5William CerwallKroppkärrsskolan9,06q
6Per IngmarRåtorpsskolan9,07q
7Isac RågårdSkattkärrsskolan9,21q
8Elias FermKroppkärrsskolan9,22
9Kasper KangasvieriRåtorpsskolan9,24
10Filip FredrikssonHultsbergsskolan9,31
11Ibrahim TurkanOrrholmsskolan9,32
12Carl-Johan WikströmRåtorpsskolan9,37
13Isak HaugeStodeneskolan9,37
14Adam DjuvfeldtVallargärdets skola9,52

P Åk 6, 60m final
1Love LindströmStodeneskolan8,50
2Jonathan GullöKvarnbergsskolan8,52
3Melwin Lycke HolmVästerstrandsskolan8,65
4Noah FranssonVålbergsskolan8,87
5Per IngmarRåtorpsskolan9,04
6William CerwallKroppkärrsskolan9,13
7Isac RågårdSkattkärrsskolan9,17

P Åk 6, 800m samlad lista
1Jonathan GullöKvarnbergsskolan42.40,37
2Daniel MobergHultsbergsskolan22.42,96
3Ville BlomRåtorpsskolan22.44,45
4Carl-Johan WikströmRåtorpsskolan42.44,49
5Isac RågårdSkattkärrsskolan42.44,96
6Hugo KaidingSkåreskolan42.45,36
7William CerwallKroppkärrsskolan32.46,66
8Olof BeckmanSkåreskolan42.48,76
9Kasper KangasvieriRåtorpsskolan12.50,13
10Elias FermKroppkärrsskolan32.52,88
11Alexander HenningssonStodeneskolan32.54,12
12Neo BäckstrandKroppkärrsskolan22.54,18
13Daniel WangstenRåtorpsskolan42.56,12
14Jonathan BjörnVästerstrandsskolan22.56,68
15Anton JohanssonSkattkärrsskolan12.56,79
16Simon AdolfssonStodeneskolan33.00,68
17Filip KjellgrenSkåreskolan23.02,56
18Noel EdvinssonHultsbergsskolan23.02,84
19Adam DjuvfeldtVallargärdets skola43.03,72
20Arber KajosevicFrödingskolan13.06,27
21Axel AndréSkåreskolan13.06,31
22Måns OlssonHultsbergsskolan33.07,94
23Tobias HolmgårdRudsskolan23.08,64
24Emil Levein Råtorpsskolan13.09,60
25Arvid GrahnKroppkärrsskolan13.11,91
26Anton KullstrandStellatus43.12,07
27Christian ÖsterbergKvarnbergsskolan13.14,52
28Mattias LydeforsVålbergsskolan43.16,15
29Sixten BihlStellatus13.19,36
30Viggo LiljaKroppkärrsskolan43.22,33
31Martin Almlöf JonassonVålbergsskolan33.23,31
Carl NilssonVålbergsskolan2dnf
Shiyaw TiyoriniyaFrödingskolan2dnf

P Åk 6, höjdhopp
1Melwin Lycke HolmVästerstrandsskolan160
2Per IngmarRåtorpsskolan152
3Erik HaneVästerstrandsskolan149
4Elliot OppermannFrödingskolan134
5Vidar KarltunSkåreskolan131
6Arber KajoservicFrödingskolan128
7Ibrahim TurkanOrrholmsskolan125
7Alexander HenningssonStodeneskolan125
7Axel AndreiSkåreskolan125
10Arvid GrahnKroppkärrsskolan120
10Ville BlomRåtorpsskolan120
12Mattias LydeforsVålbergsskolan120
12Emil Levein Råtorpsskolan120
14Carl NilssonVålbergsskolan120
15Adam DjuvfeldtVallargärdets skola115
15Noah FranssonVålbergsskolan115
15Filip KjellgrenSkåreskolan115
18Wille ModigSkåreskolan115
19Fredrik BerglundOrrholmsskolan115
20Simon AdolfssonStodeneskolan110
20Yousef ErikssonKvarnbergsskolan110
20Isak ÄleklintOrrholmsskolan110
20Anton WermeStodeneskolan110
20Anton KullstrandStellatus110
25Emil KalledahlKroppkärrsskolan105
26Herem PalanijafiFrödingskolan105

P Åk 6, längdhopp (zon)
1Love LindströmStodeneskolan4,81
2Per IngmarRåtorpsskolan4,49
3Melwin Lycke HolmVästerstrandsskolan4,46
4Erik HaneVästerstrandsskolan4,29
5Filip FredrikssonHultsbergsskolan4,24
6Kasper KangasvieriRåtorpsskolan4,17
7Anton JohanssonSkattkärrsskolan4,09
8Noah FranssonVålbergsskolan4,04
9Elias FermKroppkärrsskolan4,04
10Ibrahim TurkanOrrholmsskolan4,01
11Ville BlomRåtorpsskolan4,00
12Mattias LydeforsVålbergsskolan3,95
13Emil Hedelin LarssonSkåreskolan3,91
14Edvin BornstedtSkattkärrsskolan3,90
15Filip KjellgrenSkåreskolan3,87
16Noel EdvinssonHultsbergsskolan3,82
17Daniel WangstenRåtorpsskolan3,80
18Algot BachmeierKvarnbergsskolan3,80
19Emil KallerdahlKroppkärrsskolan3,79
20Emil Levein Råtorpsskolan3,78
21Anton BerglundStodeneskolan3,78
22Isak ÄleklintOrrholmsskolan3,76
23Axel EkbergSkattkärrsskolan3,74
24William CerwallKroppkärrsskolan3,74
25Carl-Johan WikströmRåtorpsskolan3,72
26Manne SkogarHultsbergsskolan3,67
27Theo PressRåtorpsskolan3,62
28Arvid GrahnKroppkärrsskolan3,61
29Amir AhmadiVästerstrandsskolan3,60
30Christian ÖsterbergKvarnbergsskolan3,59
31Carl NilssonVålbergsskolan3,57
32Simon AdolfssonStodeneskolan3,47
33Oscar Langli WidènHultsbergsskolan3,46
34Isak WahlströmHultsbergsskolan3,45
35Martin Almlöf JonassonVålbergsskolan3,42
36Isak HaugeStodeneskolan3,40
37Neo BäckstrandKroppkärrsskolan3,40
38Linus AnderssonSkåreskolan3,40
39Tim CarisOrrholmsskolan3,39
40Herem PalanijafiFrödingskolan3,31
41Sixten BihlStellatus3,20
42Edwin SandqvistKvarnbergsskolan3,11
43Casper WidellKvarnbergsskolan3,10
44Fredrik BerglundOrrholmsskolan3,02
45Viggo LiljaKroppkärrsskolan2,84
46Oscar HöökRåtorpsskolan2,80
47Noel HenningssonKvarnbergsskolan2,73

P Åk 6, kula (3,0 kg)
1Jonathan GullöKvarnbergsskolan9,45
2Arvid BertilssonKvarnbergsskolan8,60
3Elliot OppermannFrödingskolan7,96
4Hannes ThorènStodeneskolan7,80
5Amir Hossain AhmadiVästerstrandsskolan7,63
6Mattias LydeforsVålbergsskolan7,60
7Arber KajosevicFrödingskolan7,39
8Bob HedmanVästerstrandsskolan7,20
9Filip FredrikssonHultsbergsskolan7,11
10Samuel BäckmanHultsbergsskolan6,90
11Ibrahim TurkanOrrholmsskolan6,76
12Carl NilssonVålbergsskolan6,71
13Måns CarlénSkåreskolan6,66
14Filip KjellgrenSkåreskolan6,51
15Arvid GrahnKroppkärrsskolan6,46
16Noah FranssonVålbergsskolan6,43
17Lucas HedbergSkattkärrsskolan6,29
18Samuel IseskärSkåreskolan6,24
19Algot BachmeierKvarnbergsskolan6,22
20Axel AndréSkåreskolan6,21
21Albin ForsmanKroppkärrsskolan6,10
22Hugo Norberg PetterssonKroppkärrsskolan6,06
23Fredrik BerglundOrrholmsskolan5,84
24Manne SkogarHultsbergsskolan5,66
25Noel HenningssonKvarnbergsskolan5,64
26Tim CarisOrrholmsskolan5,60
27Martin Almlöf JonassonVålbergsskolan5,56
28Isak ÄleklintOrrholmsskolan5,25
29Casper WidellKvarnbergsskolan4,81
30Theo PressRåtorpsskolan4,71
31Nils WargrenKvarnbergsskolan4,61
32Edwin SandqvistKvarnbergsskolan3,72

P Åk 6, boll (300 g)
1Jonathan GullöKvarnbergsskolan41,72
2Arber KajoservicFrödingskolan41,51
3Samuel IseskärSkåreskolan39,68
4Albin ForsmanKroppkärrsskolan38,16
5Per IngmarRåtorpsskolan36,98
6Lucas HedbergSkattkärrsskolan36,72
7Kasper KangasvieriRåtorpsskolan36,36
8Linus AnderssonSkåreskolan35,87
9Måns CarlénSkåreskolan35,22
10Edvin BornstedtSkattkärrsskolan34,63
11Axel EkbergSkattkärrsskolan33,72
12Bob HedmanVästerstrandsskolan33,69
13Tim CarisOrrholmsskolan31,72
14Carl NilssonVålbergsskolan31,55
15Arvid BertilssonKvarnbergsskolan31,19
16Hugo Norberg PetterssonKroppkärrsskolan30,91
17Ibrahim TurkanOrrholmsskolan30,16
18Martin Almlöf JonassonVålbergsskolan30,06
19Ville BlomRåtorpsskolan28,94
20Simon AdolfssonStodeneskolan28,73
21Yousef ErikssonKvarnbergsskolan28,46
22David Hammargren OhlssonHultsbergsskolan28,40
23Anton WermeStodeneskolan28,00
24Isak ÄleklintOrrholmsskolan27,95
25Isak HaugeStodeneskolan27,75
26Hannes ThorènStodeneskolan27,60
27Mattias LydeforsVålbergsskolan27,35
28Fredrik BerglundOrrholmsskolan27,14
29Christian ÖsterbergKvarnbergsskolan26,81
30Alexander HenningssonStodeneskolan26,02
31Noah FranssonVålbergsskolan25,67
32Gustav BrunssonStodeneskolan25,57
33Anton JohanssonSkattkärrsskolan25,17
34Arvid GrahnKroppkärrsskolan24,70
35Samuel BäckmanHultsbergsskolan24,59
36David FalconVästerstrandsskolan24,32
37Emil Levein Råtorpsskolan23,83
38Viggo LiljaKroppkärrsskolan21,69
39Anton KullstrandStellatus21,28
40Noel HenningssonKvarnbergsskolan20,92
41Casper WidellKvarnbergsskolan20,77
42Theo PressRåtorpsskolan20,56
43Arvid GranbomKroppkärrsskolan19,75
44Jonathan BjörnVästerstrandsskolan19,14
45Nils WargrenKvarnbergsskolan14,10

F Åk 6, 60m
1Klara LindholmSkattkärrsskolan8,92q
2Tuva GrönstedtRåtorpsskolan9,27q
3Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan9,36q
4Alva LundSkåreskolan9,37q
5Matilda PerssonStodeneskolan9,49q
6Ida StrömbergVästerstrandsskolan9,56q
7Maja LarssonVålbergsskolan9,59q
8Nathalie PetersénStodeneskolan9,61q
9Isabella LundqvistSkattkärrsskolan9,66q
10Ellie RisfalkVästerstrandsskolan9,71q
11Frida ZetterlundKroppkärrsskolan9,76q
12Evin AlipourFrödingskolan9,77q
13Ella KennerstadSkåreskolan9,78q
14Elvira LidmanVallargärdets skola9,79q
15Michelle PadelStodeneskolan9,80
16Moa RosenbergVålbergsskolan9,80
17Maja ErikssonRåtorpsskolan9,83
18Hanna ReksåKroppkärrsskolan9,85
19Agnes RönnqvistVästerstrandsskolan9,95
20Matilda GlasRåtorpsskolan10,02
21Erica SegerströmVålbergsskolan10,03
22Elsa MatthedHultsbergsskolan10,12
23Clara BernerKroppkärrsskolan10,17
24Stina ÄngVålbergsskolan10,18
25Emilia Åslund AnderssonOrrholmsskolan10,19
26Evelina NyrénOrrholmsskolan10,21
27Maya MånskogVäse skola10,23
28Irma ForsslundVålbergsskolan10,26
29Julia BersicoSkattkärrsskolan10,32
30Cornelia KindlundVallargärdets skola10,32
31Alice Thoresson Balfour-KinnearVålbergsskolan10,43
32Anisa SheikhVäse skola10,45
33Tilde ÄleklintOrrholmsskolan10,45
34Elin Mojac KilmanFrödingskolan10,46
35Ebba EngstrandHultsbergsskolan10,46
36Amanda SundellOrrholmsskolan10,62
37Ella GaynorSkattkärrsskolan10,69
38Alma NordhSkattkärrsskolan10,74
39Ella BengtssonVästerstrandsskolan10,79
40Nellie PrestbergRåtorpsskolan10,79
41Lovis LindquistSkattkärrsskolan10,81
42Jennifer OlssonHultsbergsskolan11,09
43Jadwiga BubholzRåtorpsskolan11,27
44Celia LindqvistVålbergsskolan11,91
45Denise BergmanVålbergsskolan11,95
46Vilma DedorssonVålbergsskolan12,05
47Kajsa SvenssonVålbergsskolan12,22

F Åk 6, 60m, semifinal
1Klara LindholmSkattkärrsskolan8,99q
2Alva LundSkåreskolan9,25q
3Tuva GrönstedtRåtorpsskolan9,25q
4Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan9,36q
5Ida StrömbergVästerstrandsskolan9,57q
6Nathalie PetersénStodeneskolan9,61q
7Isabella LundqvistSkattkärrsskolan9,63q
8Ellie RisfalkVästerstrandsskolan9,65
9Elvira LidmanVallargärdets skola9,67
10Frida ZetterlundKroppkärrsskolan9,69
11Maja LarssonVålbergsskolan9,71
12Evin AlipourFrödingskolan9,73
13Ella KennerstadSkåreskolan9,78
Matilda PerssonStodeneskolandns

F Åk 6, 60m, final
1Klara LindholmSkattkärrsskolan8,97
2Alva LundSkåreskolan9,21
3Tuva GrönstedtRåtorpsskolan9,26
4Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan9,33
5Ida StrömbergVästerstrandsskolan9,48
6Nathalie PetersénStodeneskolan9,58
7Isabella LundqvistSkattkärrsskolan9,69

F Åk 6, 800m, samlad lista
1Hannah RegosaKroppkärrsskolan12.52,42
2Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan22.54,43
3Ida StrömbergVästerstrandsskolan22.54,55
4Maja RagnarssonRåtorpsskolan12.54,65
5Cornelia KindlundVallargärdets skola32.57,83
6Maja LarssonVålbergsskolan33.02,67
7Moa LjungqvistKroppkärrsskolan33.05,02
8Lovis LindquistSkattkärrsskolan13.10,61
9Nathalie PetersénStodeneskolan13.11,52
10Elin Moya KilmanFrödingskolan33.12,19
11Tilde ÄleklintOrrholmsskolan33.12,27
12Moa RosenbergVålbergsskolan23.19,96
13Mina EngströmRåtorpsskolan23.22,88
14Irma ForslundVålbergsskolan33.26,28
15Alice Thoresson Balfour-KinnearVålbergsskolan33.29,65
16Erica SegerströmVålbergsskolan23.29,91
17Celia LindqvistVålbergsskolan13.51,16
18Denise BergmanVålbergsskolan33.57,67
19Kajsa SvenssonVålbergsskolan24.10,72

F Åk 6, höjdhopp
1Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan130
2Hanna SkogströmHultsbergsskolan125
2Maja LarssonVålbergsskolan125
4Tilde ÄleklintOrrholmsskolan125
5Erica SegerströmVålbergsskolan120
6Frida ThalinVallargärdets skola120
7Moa RosenbergVålbergsskolan115
8Evin AlipourFrödingskolan115
9Emilia Åslund AnderssonOrrholmsskolan110
10Alice Thoresson Balfour-KinnearVålbergsskolan110
11Agnes RönnqvistVästerstrandsskolan110
12Stina ÄngVålbergsskolan110
13Michelle PadelStodeneskolan105
13Klara LindholmSkattkärrsskolan105
13Irma ForslundVålbergsskolan105
16Evelina NyrénOrrholmsskolan105
16Jadwiga BRåtorpsskolan105
18Denise BergmanVålbergsskolan105
19Elin NFrödingskolan100
20Kajsa SvenssonVålbergsskolan95

F Åk 6, längdhopp (zon)
1Matilda PerssonStodeneskolan3,97
2Stina IvarssonStodeneskolan3,66
3Tilde ÄleklintOrrholmsskolan3,66
4Isabella LundqvistSkattkärrsskolan3,66
5Irma Forslund3,64
6Evin AlipourFrödingskolan3,62
7Ella KennerstadSkåreskolan3,59
8Ellie RisfalkVästerstrandsskolan3,58
9Lovisa EderVallargärdets skola3,54
10Stina ÄngVålbergsskolan3,53
11Michelle PadelStodeneskolan3,50
12Maja LarssonVålbergsskolan3,47
13Moa RosenbergVålbergsskolan3,44
14Matilda GlaasRåtorpsskolan3,44
15Evelina NyrénOrrholmsskolan3,40
16Clara BernerKroppkärrsskolan3,37
17Agnes Rönnqvist3,30
18Alva LundSkåreskolan3,30
19Moa LjungqvistKroppkärrsskolan3,27
20Hanna SkogströmHultsbergsskolan3,23
21Frida ZetterlundKroppkärrsskolan3,19
22Nathalie PetersénStodeneskolan3,17
23Alva StoorSkattkärrsskolan3,17
24Alma NordhSkattkärrsskolan3,17
25Ester MårtenssonHultsbergsskolan3,14
26Maja RagnarssonRåtorpsskolan3,11
27Elsa MatthedHultsbergsskolan3,10
28Klara HasselströmSkåreskolan3,09
29Elin SamuelssonKroppkärrsskolan3,00
30Agnes ThompsonKroppkärrsskolan2,93
31Amanda SundellOrrholmsskolan2,89
32Emilia Åslund AnderssonOrrholmsskolan2,86
33Elin Moya KilmanFrödingskolan2,82
34Ella BengtssonVästerstrandsskolan2,82
35Ella GaynorSkattkärrsskolan2,80
36Jadwiga BubholzRåtorpsskolan2,75
37Nellie PrestbergRåtorpsskolan2,75
38Jennifer OlssonHultsbergsskolan2,68
39Denise BergmanVålbergsskolan2,63
40Erica SegerströmVålbergsskolan2,60
41Alice Thoresson Balfour-KinnearVålbergsskolan2,53
42Celia LindqvistVålbergsskolan2,47
43Wilma Dedorsson2,06
44Kajsa SvenssonVålbergsskolan1,76

F Åk 6, kula (2,0 kg)
1Madeleine RehnbergSkåreskolan10,20
2Maya MånskogVäse skola8,90
3Alma UllmanKvarnbergsskolan8,47
4Tina TorpareKvarnbergsskolan8,18
5Nasra FidowFrödingskolan7,84
6Frida ZetterlundKroppkärrsskolan7,82
7Filippa WermeVästerstrandsskolan7,33
8Elvira LidmanVallargärdets skola6,95
9Denise BergmanVålbergsskolan6,92
10Alice Thoresson Balfour-KinnearVålbergsskolan6,71
11Evin AlipourFrödingskolan6,67
12Ebba EngstrandHultsbergsskolan6,60
13Klara HasselströmSkåreskolan6,59
14Hanna SkogströmHultsbergsskolan6,54
15Stina ÄngVålbergsskolan6,47
16Leja BoströmVästerstrandsskolan6,45
17Evelina NyrénOrrholmsskolan6,19
18Elsa MatthedHultsbergsskolan6,06
19Meja JangerstedtFrödingskolan6,03
20Maja LarssonVålbergsskolan6,02
21Tilde ÄleklintOrrholmsskolan5,94
22Mina EngströmRåtorpsskolan5,91
23Moa RosenbergVålbergsskolan5,85
24Tuva GrönstedtRåtorpsskolan5,76
25Celia LindqvistVålbergsskolan5,75
26Jennifer OlssonHultsbergsskolan5,64
27Vilma DedorssonVålbergsskolan5,59
28Maja RagnarssonRåtorpsskolan5,56
29Irma ForslundVålbergsskolan5,45
30Ella NygrenSkåreskolan5,39
31Erica SegerströmVålbergsskolan5,38
32Agnes ThompsonKroppkärrsskolan5,38
33Amanda SundellOrrholmsskolan5,31
34Lovisa EderVallargärdets skola5,15
35Maja ErikssonRåtorpsskolan5,07
36Emilia Åslund AnderssonOrrholmsskolan4,93
37Elin Moya KilmanFrödingskolan4,73
38Kajsa SvenssonVålbergsskolan4,41

F Åk 6, boll (300 g)
1Madeleine RehnbergSkåreskolan45,56
2Elvira LidmanVallargärdets skola30,78
3Ebba EngstrandHultsbergsskolan28,93
4Alma UllmanKvarnbergsskolan28,73
5Lovisa EderVallargärdets skola28,45
6Frida ZetterlundKroppkärrsskolan26,15
7Hannah RegosaKroppkärrsskolan24,99
8Alva StoorSkattkärrsskolan24,52
9Tilde ÄleklintOrrholmsskolan24,44
10Meja JangerstedtFrödingskolan23,73
11Alva LundSkåreskolan22,11
12Ella NygrenSkåreskolan21,77
13Denise BergmanVålbergsskolan21,54
14Wilma DedorssonVålbergsskolan21,13
15Evin AlipourFrödingskolan20,15
16Alice Thoresson Balfour-KinnearVålbergsskolan19,30
17Nellie PrestbergRåtorpsskolan19,30
18Filippa WärmeVästerstrandsskolan19,30
19Maja ErikssonRåtorpsskolan19,13
20Lovis LindquistSkattkärrsskolan19,00
21Evelina NyrénOrrholmsskolan18,58
22Nathalie PetersénStodeneskolan17,74
23Leiah BeströmVästerstrandsskolan17,55
24Emilia Åslund AnderssonOrrholmsskolan17,50
25Isabella LundqvistSkattkärrsskolan17,19
26Elin SamuelssonKroppkärrsskolan17,02
27Moa RosenbergVålbergsskolan16,78
28Maja LarssonVålbergsskolan16,69
29Mina EngströmRåtorpsskolan16,31
30Ella BengtssonVästerstrandsskolan16,09
31Elsa MatthedHultsbergsskolan16,03
32Nasra FidowFrödingskolan14,94
33Kajsa SvenssonVålbergsskolan14,66
34Irma ForslundVålbergsskolan14,54
35Elin KilmanFrödingskolan14,15
36Gry Korp OrebjörkSkattkärrsskolan13,89
37Stina ÄngVålbergsskolan13,77
38Amanda SundellOrrholmsskolan13,60
39Erica SegerströmVålbergsskolan13,34
40Celia LindqvistVålbergsskolan12,80
41Julia BersicoSkattkärrsskolan12,76
42Agnes ThompsonKroppkärrsskolan12,27