KM Friidrott Karlstad kommun årskurs 4

Datum: 27 september 2018
Tävlingsplats: Tingvalla IP, Karlstad
Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad


P Åk 4, 60m
Försök heat 1
1 Oliver Magnusson Stodeneskolan 10,31
2 Anton Pawlowicz Kvarnbergsskolan 10,36
3 Theo Lindroth Västerstrandsskolan 10,38
4 Kent Nzeyimana Kvarnbergsskolan 10,88
5 Mio Thuresson Frödingskolan 11,29
6 Gösta Wirén Kroppkärrsskolan 11,83
7 Linus Svensson Råtorpsskolan 13,08
Försök heat 2
1 Truls Bryngelsson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,43 q
2 Isak Holtet Råtorpsskolan 9,57 q
3 Albin Lennhagen Skåreskolan 9,59 q
4 Lukas Eckerwall Herrhagsskolan 9,98 q
5 Wilmer Jerelin Kroppkärrsskolan 10,04 q
6 Alexander Jardeby Råtorpsskolan 10,08 q
7 Sindre Fjedill Kvarnbergsskolan 12,07
Försök heat 3
1 Sebastian Lindh Vallargärdets skola 9,60 q
2 Isac Jemail Stodeneskolan 10,16
3 Gustav Sjöström Råtorpsskolan 10,21
4 Nils Sjödin Skåreskolan 10,27
5 Karoj Karzan Walid Västerstrandsskolan 10,49
6 Max Eriksson Råtorpsskolan 10,72
7 Noel Sivebro Kvarnbergsskolan 11,06
Försök heat 4
1 Olle Carlsson Kvarnbergsskolan 9,83 q
2 Alvin Lundberg Skåreskolan 10,37
3 Axel Alving Kvarnbergsskolan 10,40
4 Elton Grahn Kvarnbergsskolan 10,43
5 Love Enyck Emilsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,65
6 William Holm Kvarnbergsskolan 11,02
7 Alwin Porsestad Kroppkärrsskolan 11,16
Försök heat 5
1 Olle Johansson Skåreskolan 9,36 q
2 Olle Wålinder Västerstrandsskolan 9,75 q
3 Truls Estenstad Skåreskolan 10,11
4 Adam Olsson Vallargärdets skola 10,17
5 Jacob Wallengren Frödingskolan 10,18
6 Joel Holmgård Kvarnbergsskolan 10,65
7 Arsin Al-Hag Kvarnbergsskolan 11,81
Försök heat 6
1 Edvin Norman Stodeneskolan 9,78 q
2 Ludvig Jacobsen Orrholmsskolan 9,91 q
3 Wille Nymark Stodeneskolan 9,99 q
4 Edwin Persson Västerstrandsskolan 10,08 q
5 Jonathan Rådberg Vallargärdets skola 10,65
6 Liam Gustavsson Råtorpsskolan 11,07
7 Alexander Gustavsson Frödingskolan 11,13
Försök heat 7
1 Oscar Larsson Kroppkärrsskolan 10,39
2 Kelvin Orrman Kvarnbergsskolan 10,58
3 Rasmus Saltin Kroppkärrsskolan 10,78
4 Elliot Mattsson Stodeneskolan 10,82
5 Sigge Wiman Stodeneskolan 10,94
6 Valter Sjöberg Kroppkärrsskolan 11,29
7 Ossian Backman Kroppkärrsskolan 12,26
Försök heat 8
1 Hugo Skallström Kroppkärrsskolan 10,09
2 Tom Standfast Västerstrandsskolan 10,28
3 Lukas Andersson Kroppkärrsskolan 10,46
4 Filip Gustafson Västerstrandsskolan 11,71
Försök heat 9
1 Robin Carlsson Thoren Framtid 10,21
2 Melker Nordström Kroppkärrsskolan 10,45
3 Samuel Adolfsson Vallargärdets skola 10,47
4 Oskar Kullander Vallargärdets skola 10,49


Semifinal 1
1 Sebastian Lindh Vallargärdets skola 9,32 q
2 Olle Johansson Skåreskolan 9,33 q
3 Isak Holtet Råtorpsskolan 9,48 q
4 Edvin Norman Stodeneskolan 9,77
5 Wille Nymark Stodeneskolan 9,91
6 Ludvig Jacobsen Orrholmsskolan 9,99
7 Alexander Jardeby Råtorpsskolan 10,10
Semifinal 2
1 Albin Lennhagen Skåreskolan 9,27 q
2 Truls Bryngelsson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,42 q
3 Olle Wålinder Västerstrandsskolan 9,57 q
4 Olle Carlsson Kvarnbergsskolan 9,70 q
5 Lukas Eckerwall Herrhagsskolan 9,90
6 Wilmer Jerelin Kroppkärrsskolan 9,92
7 Edwin Persson Västerstrandsskolan 10,62


Final
1 Truls Bryngelsson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,31
2 Isak Holtet Råtorpsskolan 9,35
3 Sebastian Lindh Vallargärdets skola 9,47
4 Albin Lennhagen Skåreskolan 9,48
5 Olle Johansson Skåreskolan 9,49
6 Olle Wålinder Västerstrandsskolan 9,83
7 Olle Carlsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,12


P Åk 4, 600m
PlacNamnSkolaHeatResultat
1Alexander JardebyRåtorpsskolan22.11,62
2Gustav Sjöström Råtorpsskolan32.11,86
3August AurbakkenSkåreskolan12.11,92
4Theo HanssonHerrhagsskolan22.12,67
5Elton GrahnKvarnbergsskolan22.12,68
6Leo RossiThoren Framtid22.13,46
7Isak HoltetRåtorpsskolan12.15,22
8Olle CarlssonKvarnbergsskolan12.15,51
9Olle WålinderVästerstrandsskolan32.15,54
10Jonathan RådbergVallargärdets skola22.16,52
11Lukas AnderssonKroppkärrsskolan22.17,47
12Joel HolmgårdKvarnbergsskolan12.18,12
13Albin LennhagenSkåreskolan32.18,98
14Oliver MagnussonStodeneskolan12.19,35
15Kelvin OrrmanKvarnbergsskolan32.22,09
16Noah ÅströmRåtorpsskolan22.23,45
17Linus SöderlindhRåtorpsskolan22.23,49
18Nils SjödinSkåreskolan32.26,59
19Wilmer JerelinKroppkärrsskolan12.27,96
20Melker Nordström Kroppkärrsskolan32.28,69
21Liam GustavssonRåtorpsskolan32.30,39
22Tom StandfastVästerstrandsskolan12.30,91
23Hugo SkallströmKroppkärrsskolan22.34,40
24Melvin NybergVästerstrandsskolan12.34,41
25Axel AlvingKvarnbergsskolan22.34,86
26Kent NzeyimanaKvarnbergsskolan22.34,88
27Edvin NormanStodeneskolan12.35,57
28Philip LidströmKroppkärrsskolan12.40,36
29Edwin PerssonVästerstrandsskolan32.42,17
30Malte ArvidssonSkåreskolan33.09,97


P Åk 4, höjd
1Edwin PerssonVästerstrandsskolan115
2Olle WålinderVästerstrandsskolan105
2Pelle Nilsson HedlundRåtorpsskolan105
4Pontus RahnertVallargärdets skola105
5Jonathan RådbergVallargärdets skola105
6Alvin LundbergSkåreskolan105
6Anton TervellVallargärdets skola105
6Theo LindrothVästerstrandsskolan105
9Lukas AnderssonKroppkärrsskolan105
10Loke BjörklundSkåreskolan100
10Noah ÅströmRåtorpsskolan100
10Ture ThalinVallargärdets skola100
13Adam OlssonVallargärdets skola100
13August AurbakkenSkåreskolan100
15Isak HoltetRåtorpsskolan100
15Yasin Byström MolliqajFrödingskolan100
17Adam EråkerVallargärdets skola95
17Jacob WallengrenFrödingskolan95
17Mio ThuressonFrödingskolan95
17Samuel AdolfssonVallargärdets skola95
21Isak VesterlingVallargärdets skola90
21Oliver MagnussonStodeneskolan90
21Oskar KullanderVallargärdets skola90
21Valter SjöbergKroppkärrsskolan90
25Samuel RogerssonKroppkärrsskolan90
-Arsin Al-HagKvarnbergsskolanx
-Axel AlvingKvarnbergsskolanx
-Carl Swenson MörthKroppkärrsskolanx
-Elliot WerlingOrrholmsskolanx
-Kent NzeyimanaKvarnbergsskolanx
-Matheo PerssonKvarnbergsskolanx
-Mattias RönningOrrholmsskolanx
-Sindre FjedillKvarnbergsskolanx
-Victor Nilsson LehnOrrholmsskolanx


9095100105110115118
Ture Thalinoooxx
Valter Sjöbergoxx
Pelle Nilsson Hedlundooooxx
Oliver Magnussonoxx
Carl Swenson Mörthxx
Samuel Rogerssonxoxx
Lukas Anderssonoxoxoxoxx
Edwin Perssonooooooxx
Elliot Werlingxx
Isak Vesterlingoxx
Jonathan Rådbergoooxoxx
Kent Nzeyimanaxx
Matheo Perssonxx
Mio Thuressonooxx
Loke Björklundoooxx
Arsin Al-Hagxx
August Aurbakkenooxoxx
Jacob Wallengrenooxx
Adam Eråkerooxx
Olle Wålinderooooxx
Adam Olssonooxoxx
Oskar Kullanderoxx
Anton Tervellooxoxoxx
Yasin Byström Molliqajxooxoxx
Axel Alvingxx
Sindre Fjedillxx
Victor Nilsson Lehnxx
Theo Lindrothoxooxoxx
Mattias Rönningxx
Isak Holtetxooxoxx
Pontus Rahnertooxooxx
Noah Åströmoooxx
Samuel Adolfssonooxx
Alvin Lundbergooxoxoxx


P Åk 4, längd (zon)
1 Isak Holtet Råtorpsskolan3,94
2 Lukas Eckerwall Herrhagsskolan3,74
3 Albin Lennhagen Skåreskolan3,73
4 Olle Carlsson Kvarnbergsskolan3,67
5 Edwin Persson Västerstrandsskolan3,67
6 Olle Wålinder Västerstrandsskolan3,60
7 Ludvig Jacobsen Orrholmsskolan3,60
8 Melvin Nyberg Västerstrandsskolan3,60
8 Theo Hansson Herrhagsskolan3,60
10 Jonathan Rådberg Vallargärdets skola3,40
11 Zeb Alstad Kroppkärrsskolan3,38
12 Loke Björklund Skåreskolan3,36
13 Alvin Lundberg Skåreskolan3,30
14 Oscar Larsson Kroppkärrsskolan3,30
15 Love Encky Kvarnbergsskolan3,28
16 Mio Thuresson Frödingskolan3,28
17 Truls Bryngelsson Kroppkärrsskolan3,28
18 Olle Johansson Skåreskolan3,25
19 Elliot Mattsson Stodeneskolan3,24
20 Oliver Magnusson Stodeneskolan3,23
21 Philip Lidström Kroppkärrsskolan3,20
22 Lukas Andersson Kroppkärrsskolan3,18
23 Alexander Gustavsson Frödingskolan3,14
24 Victor Nilsson Lehn Orrholmsskolan3,11
25 Anton Tervell Vallargärdets skola3,10
26 David Rönningen Thoren Framtid3,10
26 Theo Lindroth Västerstrandsskolan3,10
28 Nils Sjödin Skåreskolan3,08
29 Elton Grahn Kvarnbergsskolan3,07
30 Melvin Lindgren Skåreskolan3,05
31 Tom Standfast Västerstrandsskolan2,93
32 Isak Vesterling Vallargärdets skola2,89
33 Valter Sjöberg Kroppkärrsskolan2,88
34 Axel Alving Kvarnbergsskolan2,84
35 Liam Gustavsson Råtorpsskolan2,82
36 Anton Pawlowicz Kvarnbergsskolan2,80
37 Kent Nzeyimana Kvarnbergsskolan2,73
38 Alsin Al-Hag Kvarnbergsskolan2,70
39 Gösta Wirén Kroppkärrsskolan2,66
40 Sigge Wiman Stodeneskolan2,65
41 Måns Lilja Kroppkärrsskolan2,60
42 Mattias Rönning Orrholmsskolan2,60
43 Noel Sivebro Kvarnbergsskolan2,60
44 Matheo Persson Kvarnbergsskolan2,56
45 Filip Gustafson Västerstrandsskolan2,39
46 Elliot Werling Orrholmsskolan2,34
47 Johan Nordin Vallargärdets skola2,13
48 Sam Nayerri Frödingskolan1,90


P Åk 4, boll (150 g)
1 Gustav Sjöström Råtorpsskolan34,34
2 Malte Arvidsson Skåreskolan34,00
3 Olle Wålinder Västerstrandsskolan32,81
4 Isak Holtet Råtorpsskolan32,51
5 Lukas Andersson Kroppkärrsskolan32,49
6 Ahmad Al Janadi Frödingskolan32,47
7 Alvin Lundberg Skåreskolan31,00
8 Lukas Eckerwall Herrhagsskolan30,83
9 Alexander Gustavsson Frödingskolan30,81
10 Isac Jemail Stodeneskolan30,46
11 Joel Holmgård Kvarnbergsskolan29,69
12 Theo Lindroth Västerstrandsskolan29,54
13 Theo Hansson Herrhagsskolan29,12
14 Tom Standfast Västerstrandsskolan28,94
15 Linus Söderlindh Råtorpsskolan28,88
16 Loke Björklund Skåreskolan28,83
17 Olle Carlsson Kvarnbergsskolan28,54
18 Melvin Nyberg Västerstrandsskolan28,32
19 Albin Lennhagen Skåreskolan28,16
20 Pontus Rahnert Vallargärdets skola27,38
21 Carl Swenson Mörth Kroppkärrsskolan27,22
22 Jacob Wallengren Frödingskolan26,00
23 Max Eriksson Råtorpsskolan25,80
24 Linus Svensson Råtorpsskolan25,49
25 Matheo Persson Kvarnbergsskolan25,21
26 Kent Nzeyimana Kvarnbergsskolan24,99
27 Samuel Rogersson Kroppkärrsskolan24,93
28 Zeb Alstad Kroppkärrsskolan24,40
29 Måns Lilja Kroppkärrsskolan24,31
30 Sigge Wiman Stodeneskolan24,19
31 Kelvin Orrman Kvarnbergsskolan23,80
32 Ture Thalin Vallargärdets skola23,12
33 Melker Kroppkärrsskolan22,00
34 Pelle Nilsson Hedlund Råtorpsskolan21,06
35 Liam Råtorpsskolan20,59
36 William Holm Kvarnbergsskolan20,32
37 Axel Nöjd Kroppkärrsskolan19,28
38 Elliot Werling Orrholmsskolan18,40
39 Valter Sjöberg Kroppkärrsskolan18,39
40 Isak Vesterling Vallargärdets skola18,05
41 Adam Eråker Vallargärdets skola17,73


F Åk 4, 60m
Försök heat 1
1 Natalie Wiman Ahlstedt Västerstrandsskolan 9,68 q
2 Meja Hidén Kroppkärrsskolan 9,83 q
3 Ellen Redfern Västerstrandsskolan 9,98 q
4 Marielle Thorsen Kroppkärrsskolan 10,28 q
5 Alita Somabuth Kvarnbergsskolan 11,28
6 Anna Sewik Stodeneskolan 11,85
7 Agnes Ek Kvarnbergsskolan 12,32
Försök heat 2
1 Meja Lindskog Skåreskolan 9,67 q
2 Tuvali Åhser Norrstrandsskolan 10,29 q
3 Luna Rudolphi Neldorin Kvarnbergsskolan 10,90
4 Julia Karlsson Kindbom Västerstrandsskolan 10,99
5 Salmo Omar Kvarnbergsskolan 11,62
6 Nea Björkman Kroppkärrsskolan 12,24
7 Aisha Mohamed Kvarnbergsskolan 12,45
Försök heat 3
1 Wilma Ellinge Stodeneskolan 9,87 q
2 Freja Öberg Stodeneskolan 9,97 q
3 Maja Gustafsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,51 q
4 Ebba Carlefalk Västerstrandsskolan 10,54
5 Emilia Edén Kroppkärrsskolan 10,75
6 Malak Nadir Yunus Frödingskolan 11,33
7 Mira Häggerman Vallargärdets skola 12,12
Försök heat 4
1 Ella Johansson Stodeneskolan 10,01 q
2 Irma Eriksson Norrstrandsskolan 10,13 q
3 Elin Falk Skåreskolan 10,19 q
4 Alva Höjskeld Skåreskolan 10,28 q
5 Anna Holm Skåreskolan 10,43 q
6 Natalie Sandahl Kroppkärrsskolan 11,04
7 Elvira Dagerberg Kvarnbergsskolan 11,83
Försök heat 5
1 Malin Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,58
2 Matilda Lindén Råtorpsskolan 10,59
3 Alicia Gustafsson Saliba Kroppkärrsskolan 10,63
4 Mira Jodat Västerstrandsskolan 10,91
5 Emilia Svensson Råtorpsskolan 11,30
6 Hannah Emanuelsson Kroppkärrsskolan 11,51
7 Inez Ben Otman Frödingskolan 11,98
Försök heat 6
1 Agnes Nilsson Stodeneskolan 10,52
2 Stina Andersson Råtorpsskolan 10,63
3 Julia Frid Kroppkärrsskolan 10,71
4 Freja Strandmark Kroppkärrsskolan 10,89
5 Shahd Al Hajjar Frödingskolan 11,10
6 Tuva Hälleråd Orrholmsskolan 11,82
7 Felizia Staf Högström Vallargärdets skola 13,26
Försök heat 7
1 Evelina Nyberg Skåreskolan 10,52
2 Nova Lundberg Stodeneskolan 10,56
3 Cornelia Sachs Ståhl Västerstrandsskolan 10,69
4 Nora Sachs Effors Kvarnbergsskolan 11,00
5 Jennifer Shouha Västerstrandsskolan 11,17
6 Kira Johansson Jerinic Kvarnbergsskolan 11,28
7 Sofia Jangehammar Kroppkärrsskolan 11,30
Försök heat 8
1 Josefin Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan 10,52
2 Tilda Seefeldt Orrholmsskolan 10,60
3 Tuva Eriksson Kvarnbergsskolan 11,05
4 Zenab Almotlak Orrholmsskolan 11,21
5 Ebba Leneskär Råtorpsskolan 11,40
6 Ella Thunman Råtorpsskolan 11,43
7 Alma Åström Kroppkärrsskolan 11,78


Semifinal 1
1 Meja Lindskog Skåreskolan 9,57 q
2 Meja Hidén Kroppkärrsskolan 10,00 q
3 Anna Holm Skåreskolan 10,12 q
4 Ella Johansson Stodeneskolan 10,14 q
5 Freja Öberg Stodeneskolan 10,15
6 Marielle Thorsen Kroppkärrsskolan 10,18
7 Elin Falk Skåreskolan 10,53
Semifinal 2
1 Natalie Wiman Ahlstedt Västerstrandsskolan 9,63 q
2 Ellen Redfern Västerstrandsskolan 9,89 q
3 Wilma Ellinge Stodeneskolan 9,99 q
4 Alva Höjskeld Skåreskolan 10,16
5 Irma Eriksson Norrstrandsskolan 10,21
6 Tuvali Åhser Norrstrandsskolan 10,30
7 Maja Gustafsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,78


Final
1 Meja Lindskog Skåreskolan 9,50
2 Natalie Wiman Ahlstedt Västerstrandsskolan 9,89
3 Meja Hidén Kroppkärrsskolan 9,98
4 Wilma Ellinge Stodeneskolan 10,04
5 Ella Johansson Stodeneskolan 10,09
6 Ellen Redfern Västerstrandsskolan 10,16
7 Anna Holm Skåreskolan 10,37


F Åk 4, 600m
Plac.NamnSkolaHeatResultat
1Stella FalkSkåreskolan12.17,48
2Maja GustafssonKvarnbergsskolan12.19,67
3Freja StrandmarkKroppkärrsskolan12.21,03
4Irma ErikssonNorrstrandsskolan12.21,97
5Emilia SvenssonRåtorpsskolan22.22,93
6Ebba karlefalk Västerstrandsskolan22.26,09
7Nora Sachs EfforsKvarnbergsskolan22.28,87
8Ella JohanssonStodeneskolan12.36,72
9Tuvali ÅhserNorrstrandsskolan22.37,53
10Agnes EkKvarnbergsskolan22.41,99
11Agnes NilssonStodeneskolan12.42,96
12Anna SewikStodeneskolan22.51,52
13Freja ÖbergStodeneskolan22.51,69
14Ebba LeneskärRåtorpsskolan23.03,97
15Salmo OmarKvarnbergsskolan23.05,58
 


F Åk 4, höjd
1Natalie Wiman AhlstedtVästerstrandsskolan116
2Julia LeoSkåreskolan110
3Alice BjureldVallargärdets skola110
4Alva WestlundSkåreskolan105
4Maja GustafssonKvarnbergsskolan105
4Stina GårdKvarnbergsskolan105
7Louise EvermarkVallargärdets skola105
8Matilda LindénRåtorpsskolan100
9Natalie SandahlKroppkärrsskolan100
10Alicia Gustafsson SalibaKroppkärrsskolan95
11Stina AnderssonRåtorpsskolan95
12Alita SomabuthKvarnbergsskolan90
12Sofia JangehammarKroppkärrsskolan90
12Tuvali ÅhserNorrstrandsskolan90
15Cassandra KamberiFrödingskolan90
15Felizia Staf HögströmVallargärdets skola90
15Malin NilssonKvarnbergsskolan90
18Dahlia ChebbiThorén Framtid90
18Hannah EmanuelssonKroppkärrsskolan90
18Nora Sachs EfforsKvarnbergsskolan90
18Salmo OmarKvarnbergsskolan90
22Shahd Al HajjarFrödingskolan90
23Jennifer ShouhaVästerstrandsskolan85
23Nea BjörkmanKroppkärrsskolan85
23Tilda SeefeldtOrrholmsskolan85
26Kira Johansson JerinicKvarnbergsskolan85
-Agnes EkKvarnbergsskolanx
-Aisha MohamedKvarnbergsskolanx
-Ebba LeneskärRåtorpsskolanx
-Ronya PalaniFrödingskolanx
-Sauda AbdirahmanOrrholmsskolanx


859095100105110113116
Natalie Sandahloooxoxx
Alicia Gustafsson Salibaoooxx
Tilda Seefeldtoxx
Hannah Emanuelssonoxoxx
Nora Sachs Efforsoxoxx
Shahd Al Hajjarxoxoxx
Stina Gårdoooooxx
Alva Westlundoooooxx
Louise Evermarkooxoxooxx
Ronya Palanixx
Cassandra Kamberixooxx
Tuvali Åhserooxx
Alita Somabuthooxx
Sauda Abdirahmanxx
Alice Bjureldoooooxoxx
Felizia Staf Högströmxooxx
Agnes Ekxx
Maja Gustafssonoooooxx
Matilda Lindénooooxx
Ebba Leneskärxx
Salmo Omaroxoxx
Julia Leoxooxooooxx
Stina Anderssonooxoxx
Sofia Jangehammarooxx
Jennifer Shouhaoxx
Natalie Wiman Ahlstedtoo
Nea Björkmanoxx
Aisha Mohamedxx
Malin Nilssonxooxx
Kira Johansson Jerinicxoxx
Dahlia Chebbioxoxx


F Åk 4, längd (zon)
1 Natalie Wiman Ahlstedt Västerstrandsskolan3,37
2 Tuvali Åhser Norrstrandsskolan3,29
3 Marielle Thorsen Kroppkärrsskolan3,21
4 Meja Lindskog Skåreskolan3,13
5 Irma Eriksson Norrstrandsskolan3,12
6 Ella Johansson Stodeneskolan3,10
7 Julia Karlsson Kindbom Västerstrandsskolan3,09
8 Mira Jodat Västerstrandsskolan3,07
9 Ellen Redfern Västerstrandsskolan3,07
10 Anna Holm Skåreskolan3,06
11 Julia Frid Kroppkärrsskolan2,99
12 Wilma Ellinge Stodeneskolan2,99
13 Matilda Lindén Råtorpsskolan2,95
14 Stina Gård Kvarnbergsskolan2,93
15 Ebba Carlefalk Västerstrandsskolan2,93
15 Saga Olsson Norrstrandsskolan2,93
17 Cornelia Sachs Ståhl Västerstrandsskolan2,89
18 Alma Åström Kroppkärrsskolan2,89
19 Stina Andersson Råtorpsskolan2,84
20 Elvira Dagerberg Kvarnbergsskolan2,78
21 Tilda Seefeldt Orrholmsskolan2,76
22 Sofia Jangehammar Kroppkärrsskolan2,75
23 Julia Leo Skåreskolan2,73
24 Meja Johansson Thoren Framtid2,72
25 Alice Bjureld Vallargärdets skola2,72
26 Elin Falk Skåreskolan2,72
27 Louise Evermark Vallargärdets skola2,71
28 Ella Thunman Råtorpsskolan2,68
29 Salmo Omar Kvarnbergsskolan2,66
30 Alita Somabuth Kvarnbergsskolan2,63
31 Sauda Abdirahman Orrholmsskolan2,62
32 Tuva Eriksson Kvarnbergsskolan2,60
33 Nova Wennerström Thoren Framtid2,58
34 Luna Rudolphi Neldorin Kvarnbergsskolan2,57
35 Hannah Emanuelsson Kroppkärrsskolan2,56
36 Natalie Sandahl Kroppkärrsskolan2,55
37 Dahlia Chebbi Thoren Framtid2,50
38 Maja Gustafsson Kvarnbergsskolan2,48
39 Meja Hedén 2,45
40 Nemie Segerström Kvarnbergsskolan2,37
41 Aisha Mohammed Abdi Frödingskolan2,35
42 Malin Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan2,34
43 Mira Häggerman Vallargärdets skola2,30
44 Felizia Staf Högström Vallargärdets skola2,26
45 Agnes Ek Kvarnbergsskolan2,16
46 Nora Sachs Effors Kvarnbergsskolan2,14
47 Zenab Almotlak Orrholmsskolan2,10
48 Jennifer Shouha Västerstrandsskolan2,03
49 Ruth Ekeberg Thoren Framtid2,01
50 Kira Johansson Jerinic Kvarnbergsskolan1,98
51 Aisha Mohamed Kvarnbergsskolan1,73


F Åk 4, boll (150 g)
1 Anna Holm Skåreskolan28,05
2 Stella Falk Skåreskolan27,00
3 Sauda Abdirahman Orrholmsskolan26,80
4 Matilda Lindén Råtorpsskolan26,35
5 Julia Leo Skåreskolan26,28
6 Ebba Carlefalk Västerstrandsskolan25,83
7 Tilda Seefeldt Orrholmsskolan25,25
8 Natalie Wiman Ahlstedt Västerstrandsskolan22,20
9 Tuva Hälleråd Orrholmsskolan20,22
10 Ella Johansson Stodeneskolan19,47
11 Nora Sachs Effors Kvarnbergsskolan18,81
12 Wilma Ellinge Stodeneskolan18,29
13 Ebba Leneskär Råtorpsskolan18,11
14 Kira Johansson Jerinic Kvarnbergsskolan17,44
15 Anna Sewik Stodeneskolan17,33
16 Emilia Kroppkärrsskolan17,12
17 Nemie Segerström Kvarnbergsskolan17,05
18 Zenab Almotlak Orrholmsskolan16,43
19 Malin Kvarnbergsskolan16,18
20 Salmo Omar Kvarnbergsskolan15,59
21 Mira Häggerman Vallargärdets skola15,22
22 Agnes Ek Kvarnbergsskolan14,59
23 Alicia Gustafsson Saliba Kroppkärrsskolan14,52
24 Maja Gustafsson Kvarnbergsskolan14,32
25 Agnes Nilsson Stodeneskolan13,51
26 Tuvali Åhser Norrstrandsskolan13,45
27 Shahd Al Hajjar Frödingskolan12,97
28 Emilia Svensson Råtorpsskolan12,91
29 Freja Strandmark Kroppkärrsskolan12,57
30 Josefin Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan12,22
30 Malak Nadir Yunus Frödingskolan12,22
32 Luna Rudolphi Neldorin Kvarnbergsskolan11,40
33 Alma Kroppkärrsskolan11,31
34 Tuva Eriksson Kvarnbergsskolan10,82
35 Hannah Emanuelsson Kroppkärrsskolan8,66