KM Friidrott Karlstad kommun årskurs 5

Datum: 26 september 2018
Tävlingsplats: Tingvalla IP, Karlstad
Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad


P Åk 5, 60m
Försök heat 1
1 Fred Beckman Skåreskolan 9,80
2 Martin Höglund Stodeneskolan 10,05
3 Henrik Friman Kvarnbergsskolan 10,19
4 Adam Styrenius Råtorpsskolan 10,58
5 Albin Olsson Väse skola 11,31
6 Jonathan Mankovsky Hult Thoren Framtid 11,61
7 Fredrik Jansson Thoren Framtid 12,64
Försök heat 2
1 Victor Borsch Vallargärdets skola 9,39 q
2 Erik Andersson Stodeneskolan 9,73
3 Albin Hanes Skåreskolan 10,17
4 Hanad Afrah Kvarnbergsskolan 10,20
5 Olle Widing Hultsbergsskolan 10,58
6 Andreas Svensson Hultsbergsskolan 11,43
7 Maximilian Jalmén Thoren Framtid 12,54
Försök heat 3
1 Felix Redfern Västerstrandsskolan 8,66 q
2 Anton Edqvist Väse skola 9,81
3 Leo Levein Råtorpsskolan 9,85
4 Alexander Brask Råtorpsskolan 10,07
5 Oliver Mellgren Dianoff Västerstrandsskolan 10,38
6 Mohammed Chebbi Thoren Framtid 11,39
7 Adrian Nordenhammar Vallargärdets skola 12,68
Försök heat 4
1 Carl Petersson Kvarnbergsskolan 9,14 q
2 Gustav Aronsson Hultsbergsskolan 9,72
3 Emil Hedqvist Vallargärdets skola 9,76
4 Erik Werme Stodeneskolan 9,82
5 Konrad Sundström Råtorpsskolan 9,83
6 Arvid Engström Råtorpsskolan 10,54
7 Wilmer Pettersson Kvarnbergsskolan 11,60
Försök heat 5
1 Simon Turzik Råtorpsskolan 9,58 q
2 Simon Schmid Västerstrandsskolan 9,62 q
3 Armend kajosevic Frödingskolan 9,80
4 Gustaf Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,62
5 Noa Bengtsson Kvarnbergsskolan 11,10
6 Zyed Almotlak Orrholmsskolan 11,31
7 Truls Millard Thoren Framtid 12,35
Försök heat 6
1 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan 9,17 q
2 Elias Tykesson Skåreskolan 9,64 q
3 Bilal Rahmani Frödingskolan 9,91
4 Herman Westén Råtorpsskolan 10,16
5 Valle Kullander Vallargärdets skola 10,34
6 Artur Jurski Kvarnbergsskolan 10,99
7 Zion Svedberg Thoren Framtid 11,09
Försök heat 7
1 Anton Vega Cordova Kvarnbergsskolan 9,50 q
2 Elliot Holm Kvarnbergsskolan 9,60 q
3 Simon Åkerberg Vallargärdets skola 9,63 q
4 Pelle Rosendahl Stodeneskolan 9,76
5 Carl Ericsson Kvarnbergsskolan 9,81
6 Lucas Ericsson Vallargärdets skola 10,52
7 John Högberg Hultsbergsskolan 10,96
Försök heat 8
1 Alfons Bood Västerstrandsskolan 9,56 q
2 Arvid Kaiding Skåreskolan 9,66 q
3 Arwid Mathiasson Berglöf Västerstrandsskolan 9,92
4 Filip Swedlund Hultsbergsskolan 10,17
5 Adrian Högberg Hultsbergsskolan 10,57
6 Oscar Carlsson Råtorpsskolan 11,06
7 August Urelid Kroppkärrsskolan 11,29
Försök heat 9
1 Nils Paulsson Stodeneskolan 10,03
2 Olof Bengtsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,15
3 Oliver Larsson Thoren Framtid 10,57
4 Viktor Larsson Berglund Kvarnbergsskolan 10,72
5 Love Brodén Thoren Framtid 10,88
6 Anton Lundmark Hultsbergsskolan 11,12
7 Simon Josefsson Hultsbergsskolan 11,35
Försök heat 10
1 Jonathan Kallström Västerstrandsskolan 9,71 q
2 Ludvig Jörnmar-Malmeros Skåreskolan 9,85
3 Charlie Hellberg Råtorpsskolan 9,89
4 Nils Jahnberg Kvarnbergsskolan 10,14
5 Zvonko idic Frödingskolan 10,57
6 Gustav Larsson Berglund Kvarnbergsskolan 10,58
7 Oskar Hessel Kvarnbergsskolan 10,65
Försök heat 11
1 Josef Bulduk Frödingskolan 9,82
2 Jalal 9,87
3 Vilmer Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan 9,91
4 Abdul Fattahalaf Frödingskolan 10,07
5 Elon Edgren Hultsbergsskolan 11,91
Försök heat 12
1 Leo Ljungvist Kroppkärrsskolan 9,59 q
2 Isak Thörnqvist Vallargärdets skola 10,31
3 Joel Westerberg Vallargärdets skola 10,40
4 Edvin Råtorpsskolan 10,47
5 Kebba Foon Thoren Framtid 11,49


Semifinal 1
1 Felix Redfern Västerstrandsskolan 8,68 q
2 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan 9,15 q
3 Anton Vega Cordova Kvarnbergsskolan 9,40 q
4 Simon Åkerberg Vallargärdets skola 9,68
5 Elliot Holm Kvarnbergsskolan 9,69
6 Simon Turzik Råtorpsskolan 9,73
7 Arvid Kaiding Skåreskolan 9,76
Semifinal 2
1 Carl Petersson Kvarnbergsskolan 9,12 q
2 Victor Borsch Vallargärdets skola 9,23 q
3 Elias Tykesson Skåreskolan 9,52 q
4 Alfons Bood Västerstrandsskolan 9,57 q
5 Leo Ljungvist Kroppkärrsskolan 9,64
6 Simon Schmid Västerstrandsskolan 9,85
7 Jonathan Kallström Västerstrandsskolan 10,09


Final
1 Felix Redfern Västerstrandsskolan 8,51
2 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan 8,94
3 Carl Petersson Kvarnbergsskolan 9,05
4 Victor Borsch Vallargärdets skola 9,22
5 Elias Tykesson Skåreskolan 9,26
6 Anton Vega Cordova Kvarnbergsskolan 9,36
7 Alfons Bood Västerstrandsskolan 9,54


P Åk 5, 800m
PlacNamnSkolaHeatResultat
1Simon ÅkerbergVallargärdets skola12.52,38
2Jalal KhalafHerrhagsskolan12.59,60
3Charlie HellbergRåtorpsskolan12.59,69
4Erik AnderssonStodeneskolan12.59,83
5Anton Vega CordovaKvarnbergsskolan13.02,68
6Felix RedfernVästerstrandsskolan33.05,11
7Abdulfattah AlhalafFrödingskolan23.05,88
8Alexander BraskRåtorpsskolan43.07,08
9Carl EricssonKvarnbergsskolan23.07,60
10Anton EdqvistVäse skola13.08,43
11Axel PlognerVallargärdets skola13.09,38
12Elliot HolmKvarnbergsskolan43.09,58
13Leo LeveinRåtorpsskolan33.10,40
14Isak BroströmRåtorpsskolan13.10,52
15Filip SwedlundHultsbergsskolan13.11,49
16Nils PaulssonStodeneskolan43.12,33
17Adrian HögbergHultsbergsskolan23.12,80
18Elmer EdgrenKroppkärrsskolan13.13,27
19Elias AspVäse skola33.14,08
20Adam StyreniusRåtorpsskolan13.15,47
21Leo LjungqvistKroppkärrsskolan23.16,83
22Nils BjamerStodeneskolan43.17,22
23Andreas SvenssonHultsbergsskolan43.18,00
24Isak ThörnqvistVallargärdets skola43.18,20
25Alvin ÅkessonRåtorpsskolan13.18,94
26Gustaf NilssonKvarnbergsskolan23.19,04
27Simon SchmidVästerstrandsskolan33.20,43
28Olof BengtssonKvarnbergsskolan33.23,14
29Vilmer EldhKroppkärrsskolan23.24,31
30Bilal RahmaniFrödingskolan23.27,28
31Carl LeoSkåreskolan33.30,11
32Oliver Mellgren DianoffVästerstrandsskolan43.30,33
33Olle WidingHultsbergsskolan33.33,22
34Leo OsclinHultsbergsskolan23.39,83
35Oscar CarlssonRåtorpsskolan23.41,51
36Mohammed ChebbiThoren Framtid23.44,31
37Josef BulldokFrödingskolan43.52,98
38Jonathan Mankovsky HultThoren Framtid24.04,40
39John HögbergHultsbergsskolan24.10,53


P Åk 5, höjd
1Leo BlombergRåtorpsskolan125
2Emil HedqvistVallargärdets skola120
3Gustav AronssonHultsbergsskolan120
4Konrad SundströmRåtorpsskolan120
5Erik AnderssonStodeneskolan120
6Simon SchmidVästerstrandsskolan115
7Isak ThörnqvistVallargärdets skola115
7Victor BorschVallargärdets skola115
9Hanad AfrahKvarnbergsskolan115
10Alvin JohanssonVallargärdets skola110
10Armend kajosevicFrödingskolan110
10Arvid KaidingSkåreskolan110
10Simon ÅkerbergVallargärdets skola110
10Vilmer EldhKroppkärrsskolan110
15Carl LeoSkåreskolan110
15Nils Bjerner WennbergStodeneskolan110
17Alvar BoströmVallargärdets skola110
18Adrian NordenhammarVallargärdets skola100
18Isak BroströmRåtorpsskolan100
18Ludvig Jörnmar-MalmerosSkåreskolan100
21Leo LjungqvistKroppkärrsskolan100
-Andreas SvenssonHultsbergsskolanx
-Artur JurskiKvarnbergsskolanx
-August UrelidKroppkärrsskolanx
-Axel Zetterberg KärnäKvarnbergsskolanx
-Bilal RahmaniFrödingskolanx
-Charlie HellbergRåtorpsskolanx
-Elmer EdgrenKroppkärrsskolanx
-Herman WesténRåtorpsskolanx
-Jonathan Mankovsky HultThoren Framtidx
-Kambiz SafaeiOrrholmsskolanx
-Leo LevinRåtorpsskolanx
-Mohammed ChebbiThoren Framtidx
-Oscar CarlssonRåtorpsskolanx
-Truls MillardThoren Framtidx
-Wiljam GardefuhrVallargärdets skolax
-Zyed AlmotlakOrrholmsskolanx


100105110115120125128131
Simon Åkerbergoooxx
Armend kajosevicoooxx
Erik Anderssonoxooxoxoxx
Leo Blombergoooooo--xx
Isak Broströmoxx
Vilmer Eldhoooxx
Mohammed Chebbixx
Axel Zetterberg Kärnäxx
Adrian Nordenhammaroxx
Charlie Hellbergxx
Carl Leooxooxx
Emil Hedqvistoooxooxx
Jonathan Mankovsky Hultxx
Leo Ljungqvistxoxx
Nils Bjerner Wennbergoxooxx
Artur Jurskixx
Gustav Aronssonooooxoxx
August Urelidxx
Arvid Kaidingoooxx
Elmer Edgrenxx
Andreas Svenssonxx
Kambiz Safaeixx
Victor Borschoooxoxx
Alvar Boströmxoxooxx
Zyed Almotlakxx
Konrad Sundströmoooxoxoxx
Ludvig Jörnmar-Malmerosoxx
Truls Millardxx
Oscar Carlssonxx
Wiljam Gardefuhrxx
Simon Schmidooooxx
Herman Westénxx
Hanad Afrahoxooxoxx
Isak Thörnqvistoooxoxx
Leo Levinxx
Alvin Johanssonoooxx
Bilal Rahmanixx


P Åk 5, längd (zon)
1 Victor Borsch Vallargärdets skola4,32
2 Elias Tykesson Skåreskolan4,00
3 Arvid Kaiding Skåreskolan3,90
4 Felix Redfern Västerstrandsskolan3,85
5 Carl Petterson Kvarnbergsskolan3,78
6 Vilmer Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan3,73
7 Anton Vega Cordova Kvarnbergsskolan3,73
8 Leo Levein Råtorpsskolan3,68
9 Konrad Sundström Råtorpsskolan3,66
10 Leo Osclin Hultsbergsskolan3,66
11 Charlie Hellberg Råtorpsskolan3,63
12 Erik Andersson Stodeneskolan3,62
13 Pelle Rosendahl Stodeneskolan3,61
14 Nils Bjerner Wennberg Stodeneskolan3,58
15 Alfons Bood Västerstrandsskolan3,51
16 Leo Ljungqvist Kroppkärrsskolan3,48
17 Simon Åkerberg Vallargärdets skola3,48
18 Arvid Engström Råtorpsskolan3,47
19 Nils Paulsson Stodeneskolan3,46
20 Gustav Aronsson Hultsbergsskolan3,45
21 Isak Thörnqvist Vallargärdets skola3,43
22 Noah Skaret Kvarnbergsskolan3,42
23 Herman Westén Råtorpsskolan3,41
24 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan3,37
25 Olof Bengtsson Kvarnbergsskolan3,36
26 Elias Forsell Västerstrandsskolan3,36
27 Ludvig Jörnmar-Malmeros Skåreskolan3,34
28 Armend Kajosevyc Frödingskolan3,32
29 Jonathan Kallström Västerstrandsskolan3,32
30 Emil Hedqvist Vallargärdets skola3,30
31 Jalal Khalaf Hultsbergsskolan3,28
32 Axel Plogner Vallargärdets skola3,28
33 Hanad Afrah Kvarnbergsskolan3,28
34 Alvin Åkesson Råtorpsskolan3,27
35 Abdul Fattahhalaf Frödingskolan3,20
36 Arwid Mathiasson Berglöf Västerstrandsskolan3,10
37 Zion Svedberg Thoren Framtid3,10
38 Lucas Ericsson Vallargärdets skola3,07
39 Alvin Johansson Vallargärdets skola3,06
40 Valle Kullander Vallargärdets skola3,06
41 John Högberg Hultsbergsskolan3,06
42 Zyed Almotlak Orrholmsskolan3,05
43 Alvar Boström Vallargärdets skola3,04
44 Elmer Edgren Kroppkärrsskolan3,01
45 Ajdin Smajic Frödingskolan2,99
46 Erik Werme Stodeneskolan2,97
46 Robar Nashawan Frödingskolan2,97
48 Oliver Mellgren Dianoff Västerstrandsskolan2,94
49 Andreas Svensson Hultsbergsskolan2,89
50 Simon Schmid Västerstrandsskolan2,87
51 Olle Widing Hultsbergsskolan2,82
52 Maximilian Jalmén Thoren Framtid2,79
53 Adam Styrenius Råtorpsskolan2,74
54 August Urelid Kroppkärrsskolan2,72
55 Adrian Nordenhammar Vallargärdets skola2,70
56 Jonathan Mankovsky Hult Thoren Framtid2,70
57 Simon Josefsson Hultsbergsskolan2,67
58 Oscar Carlsson Råtorpsskolan2,65
59 Mohammed Chebbi Thoren Framtid2,62
60 Vincent Press Thoren Framtid2,60
61 Anton Lundmark Hultsbergsskolan2,52
62 Omar Al asmi Råtorpsskolan2,49
63 Elon Edgren Hultsbergsskolan2,43
63 Kambiz Safaei Orrholmsskolan2,43
65 Wiljam Gardefuhr Vallargärdets skola2,30
66 Fredrik Jansson Thoren Framtid2,12
67 Viggo Strende Kvarnbergsskolan2,12
68 Truls Millard Thoren Framtid1,93
69 Adil Mohammed Kvarnbergsskolan1,22
69 Viggo Hämquist Thoren Framtid1,22


P Åk 5, boll (300g)
1 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan39,49
2 Ludvig Jörnmar-Malmeros Skåreskolan37,05
3 Yassine Bensasi Frödingskolan34,46
4 Omar Al asmi Råtorpsskolan33,40
5 Erik Andersson Stodeneskolan32,87
6 Nils Bjerner Wennberg Stodeneskolan32,63
7 Leo Levein Råtorpsskolan30,46
8 Arvid Kaiding Skåreskolan30,09
9 Carl Petersson Kvarnbergsskolan29,68
10 Edvin Larsson Skåreskolan29,61
11 Felix Redfern Västerstrandsskolan29,19
12 Jalal Khalaf Herrhagsskolan28,03
13 Zyed Almotlak Orrholmsskolan27,59
14 Albin Olsson Väse skola27,52
15 Hanad Afrah Kvarnbergsskolan27,17
16 Elliot Holm Kvarnbergsskolan26,68
17 Lucas Ericsson Vallargärdets skola26,61
18 Simon Turzik Råtorpsskolan25,94
19 Konrad Sundström Råtorpsskolan25,70
20 Armend kajosevic Frödingskolan25,50
21 Oskar Hessel Kvarnbergsskolan25,34
22 Edvin Råtorpsskolan24,21
23 Zander Holmgren Vallargärdets skola24,07
24 Gustav Larsson Berglund Kvarnbergsskolan24,00
25 Elias Asp Väse skola23,98
26 Leo Ljungqvist Kroppkärrsskolan23,30
27 Herman Westén Råtorpsskolan23,17
28 Bilal Rahmani Frödingskolan22,74
29 Elias Forsell Västerstrandsskolan22,59
30 Oscar Carlsson Råtorpsskolan22,52
31 Charlie Hellberg Råtorpsskolan22,27
32 Pelle Rosendahl Stodeneskolan22,25
33 Olof Bengtsson Kvarnbergsskolan22,10
34 Abdulfattah Alhalaf Frödingskolan21,94
35 Alvar Boström Vallargärdets skola21,73
36 Alvin Åkesson Råtorpsskolan21,60
37 Noa Bengtsson Kvarnbergsskolan21,28
38 Nils Jahnberg Kvarnbergsskolan21,14
39 Love Brodén Thoren Framtid21,03
40 Oliver Larsson Thoren Framtid21,00
41 Artur Jurski Kvarnbergsskolan20,66
42 Oliver Mellgren Dianoff Västerstrandsskolan20,62
43 Henrik Friman Kvarnbergsskolan20,46
44 Viggo Strende Kvarnbergsskolan20,45
45 Jonathan Kallström Västerstrandsskolan20,29
46 Leo Osclin Hultsbergsskolan19,87
47 Ajdin Smajic Frödingskolan19,71
48 Valle Kullander Vallargärdets skola19,24
49 Elon Edgren Hultsbergsskolan18,00
50 Filip Hultsbergsskolan17,71
51 Adrian Högberg Hultsbergsskolan17,55
52 Viktor Larsson Berglund Kvarnbergsskolan17,33
53 Kebba Foon Thoren Framtid17,08
54 Anton Lundmark Hultsbergsskolan16,67
55 Lukas Johansson Thoren Framtid16,66
56 Truls Millard Thoren Framtid15,91
57 Noah Skaret Kvarnbergsskolan15,86
58 Jonathan Mankovsky Hult Thoren Framtid15,59
59 Mohammed Chebbi Thoren Framtid15,39
60 Wilmer Pettersson Kvarnbergsskolan12,96
61 Axel Zetterberg Kärnä Kvarnbergsskolan12,57
62 Maximilian Jalmén Thoren Framtid12,19
63 Fredrik Jansson Thoren Framtid11,62
64 William Falck Kvarnbergsskolan11,61
65 Adil Mohammed Kvarnbergsskolan10,46
66 Viggo Hämquist Thoren Framtid7,21


F Åk 5, 60m
Försök heat 1
1 Sarah Nordenhammar Kroppkärrsskolan 9,63 q
2 Ida Schmidt Hultsbergsskolan 9,86 q
3 Livia Hansson-Böe Skåreskolan 10,04
4 Lorna Gibson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,29
5 Marcela Olivarez Avalos Kvarnbergsskolan 10,79
6 Julia Nylen Kvarnbergsskolan 11,11
7 Kain Ali Frödingskolan 11,20
Försök heat 2
1 Emilia Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan 10,07
2 Amanda Karlsson Hultsbergsskolan 10,11
3 Dooa Akkasem Frödingskolan 10,55
4 Lia Edwertz Herrhagsskolan 10,62
5 Frida Andersson Väse skola 10,71
6 Tuva Henricsson Västerstrandsskolan 10,90
7 Samiya Abdirahman Jamac Orrholmsskolan 11,04
Försök heat 3
1 Ellen Thyberg Jensen Västerstrandsskolan 9,77 q
2 Amanda Bern Stodeneskolan 9,83 q
3 Ella Henningsson Stodeneskolan 10,23
4 Yrsa Calles Västerstrandsskolan 10,30
5 Saga Dahlgren Lindmark Kroppkärrsskolan 10,58
6 Mina Fransson Hultsbergsskolan 11,25
7 Ebba Lokander Kvarnbergsskolan 11,92
Försök heat 4
1 Malin Hermansson Person Väse skola 9,68 q
2 Alicia Wechselberger Råtorpsskolan 9,97
3 Ella Bern Skåreskolan 10,12
4 Elin Rönnbäck Västerstrandsskolan 10,60
5 Jonna Arvsell Stodeneskolan 10,84
6 Tea Axelsson Hultsbergsskolan 11,11
7 Hannah Sundell Orrholmsskolan 11,51
Försök heat 5
1 Ida Lindgren Kvarnbergsskolan 10,18
2 Hannah Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan 10,21
3 Salma Engberg Kvarnbergsskolan 10,66
4 Sofia Nordin Kvarnbergsskolan 10,73
5 My Evenson Kroppkärrsskolan 11,02
6 Maia Ådefors Stodeneskolan 11,16
7 Tilde Karlsson Kvarnbergsskolan 11,24
Försök heat 6
1 Juni Rådström Skåreskolan 10,28
2 Emma Berg Råtorpsskolan 10,60
3 Vera Georgiou Herrhagsskolan 10,94
4 Sabina Moberg Vallargärdets skola 11,13
5 Olivia Leko Hultsbergsskolan 11,49
6 Ellen Gråsjö Hultsbergsskolan 12,08
7 Saga Johansson Kvarnbergsskolan 12,29
Försök heat 7
1 Tuva Blomberg Frödingskolan 9,36 q
2 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan 9,60 q
3 Selma Sunnanängs Vallargärdets skola 9,77 q
4 My Wikström Hultsbergsskolan 9,88 q
5 Isabelle Nyberg Västerstrandsskolan 10,46
6 Ella Lenhult Kroppkärrsskolan 10,93
7 Filippa Wiik Thoren Framtid 11,77
Försök heat 8
1 Alva Kjesbo Skåreskolan 9,57 q
2 Ebba Larsson Herrhagsskolan 9,58 q
3 Lovisa Ortfelt Skåreskolan 9,79 q
4 Maja Risfalk Västerstrandsskolan 10,07
5 Irma Dyberg Väse skola 10,10
6 Sohobo Yussuf Hassan Västerstrandsskolan 10,36
7 Annika Hollander Herrhagsskolan 10,69
Försök heat 9
1 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan 9,48 q
2 Emilia Fagerslett Kroppkärrsskolan 9,80 q
3 Elin Andersson Västerstrandsskolan 10,16
4 Ella Wennström Stodeneskolan 10,18
5 Tuva Widell Kvarnbergsskolan 10,22
6 Sigrid Möller Västerstrandsskolan 10,49
7 Hilda Lindgren Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan 11,03
Försök heat 10
1 Elsa Rundh Västerstrandsskolan 10,04
2 Molly Goldszer Stodeneskolan 10,51
3 Julia Danielsson Stodeneskolan 10,53
4 Lova Lind Stodeneskolan 10,82
5 Astrid Andersson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,95
6 Johanna Samuelsson Thoren Framtid 11,47


Semifinal 1
1 Tuva Blomberg Frödingskolan 9,24 q
2 Malin Hermansson Person Väse skola 9,29 q
3 Alva Kjesbo Skåreskolan 9,42 q
4 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan 9,76 q
5 Emilia Fagerslett Kroppkärrsskolan 9,82
6 Ida Schmidt Hultsbergsskolan 10,03
7 Selma Sunnanängs Vallargärdets skola 10,08
Semifinal 2
1 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan 9,31 q
2 Ebba Larsson Herrhagsskolan 9,38 q
3 Ellen Thyberg Jensen Västerstrandsskolan 9,76 q
4 Lovisa Ortfelt Skåreskolan 9,81
5 Amanda Bern Stodeneskolan 9,91
6 My Wikström Hultsbergsskolan 9,96
7 Sarah Nordenhammar Kroppkärrsskolan 10,16


Final
1 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan 9,14
2 Tuva Blomberg Frödingskolan 9,19
3 Malin Hermansson Person Väse skola 9,35
4 Alva Kjesbo Skåreskolan 9,39
5 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan 9,56
6 Ebba Larsson Herrhagsskolan 9,70
7 Ellen Thyberg Jensen Västerstrandsskolan 9,85


F Åk 5, 800m
Plac.NamnSkolaHeatResultat
1Juni RådströmSkåreskolan13.03,73
2Amanda KarlssonHultsbergsskolan33.08,46
3Alva KjesboSkåreskolan33.10,22
4Sigrid MöllerVästerstrandsskolan13.11,47
5Tuva WidellKvarnbergsskolan23.11,88
6Emilia JanssenFrödingskolan23.12,88
7Jonna ArvsellStodeneskolan33.13,28
8My WikströmHultsbergsskolan13.13,48
9Astrid AnderssonKvarnbergsskolan23.13,71
10Olivia BrunzellSkåreskolan33.15,85
11Ida SchmidtHultsbergsskolan33.20,80
12Emilia Krausz SahlinKroppkärrsskolan13.20,99
13Annika HollanderHerrhagsskolan13.21,88
14Stina StormVästerstrandsskolan13.21,94
15Tuva HenricssonVästerstrandsskolan13.22,22
16Elsa RundhVästerstrandsskolan13.24,27
17Lia LindqvistVallargärdets skola33.25,26
18Tyra BraunerhielmKroppkärrsskolan23.25,93
19Ella WennströmStodeneskolan13.30,01
20Emilia FagerslettKroppkärrsskolan23.30,05
21Yrsa CallesVästerstrandsskolan23.43,16
22Lorna GibsonKvarnbergsskolan23.49,77
23Hannah WilbournKroppkärrsskolan13.50,00
24Ester BorgKvarnbergsskolan23.53,11
25Dooa AkkasemFrödingskolan24.02,15
26Ellen Tyberg JenssonVästerstrandsskolan34.05,24
27Sohobo JoVästerstrandsskolan34.05,27
28Molly GoldszerStodeneskolan24.07,35
29Vera GeorgiouHerrhagsskolan14.09,76
30Jiijo AnwarFrödingskolan24.15,77
31Lia EdwertzHerrhagsskolan14.20,53
32Kajin AliFrödingskolan34.33,55
33Felicia Roos MitanderFrödingskolan24.55,97


F Åk 5, höjd
1Juni RådströmSkåreskolan118
2Tyra BraunerhielmKroppkärrsskolan115
3Alva-Sara JovannnelliHerrhagsskolan115
4Irma DybergVäse skola110
5Julia DanielssonStodeneskolan105
5Lovisa OrtfeltSkåreskolan105
5Stina StormVästerstrandsskolan105
8Amra kajosevicFrödingskolan105
8Isabelle NybergVästerstrandsskolan105
10Alicia WechselbergerRåtorpsskolan100
10Ebba LarssonHerrhagsskolan100
10Emilia FagerslettKroppkärrsskolan100
10Samiya Abdirahman JamacOrrholmsskolan100
10Tea AxelssonHultsbergsskolan100
10Thea WingskogVallargärdets skola100
16Emma BergRåtorpsskolan100
16Maja RisfalkVästerstrandsskolan100
16Nova SöderkvistThoren Framtid100
16Saga Dahlgren LindmarkKroppkärrsskolan100
20Frida AnderssonVäse skola100
20Lova LindStodeneskolan100
22Ella LenhultKroppkärrsskolan100
23Dooa AkkasemFrödingskolan95
23Ellen Thyberg JensenVästerstrandsskolan95
23Lorna GibsonKvarnbergsskolan95
23Tindra Berg ElfforsVäse skola95
27Ella HenningssonStodeneskolan95
27Ella WennströmStodeneskolan95
29Emma HögbergKroppkärrsskolan95
29Rut BäcklundThoren Framtid95
31Ellen GråsjöHultsbergsskolan90
31Lia LindqvistVallargärdets skola90
31Saga ÅgrenOrrholmsskolan90
31Sohobo Yussuf HassanVästerstrandsskolan90
35Jiijo AnwarFrödingskolan90
35Mina FranssonHultsbergsskolan90
35My EvensonKroppkärrsskolan90
35Sabina MobergVallargärdets skola90
35Sofie JansonOrrholmsskolan90
35Veronica KnutssonVallargärdets skola90
-Hannah SundellOrrholmsskolanx
-Hannah WilbournKroppkärrsskolanx


9095100105110115118121
Samiya Abdirahman Jamacoooxx
Alva-Sara Jovannnelliooooxoxoxx
Dooa Akkasemooxx
Mina Franssonxoxx
Ella Lenhultoxoxoxx
Hannah Sundellxx
Lovisa Ortfeltooooxx
Amra kajosevicoooxoxx
Ella Wennströmxooxx
Ellen Gråsjöoxx
Tea Axelssonoooxx
Sabina Mobergxoxx
Emma Bergxoooxx
Julia Danielssonooooxx
Nova Söderkvistoxooxx
Lia Lindqvistoxx
Irma Dybergoxooooxx
My Evensonxoxx
Veronica Knutssonxoxx
Sohobo Yussuf Hassanoxx
Lova Lindooxoxx
Tyra Braunerhielmooooooxx
Saga Dahlgren Lindmarkoxooxx
Rut Bäcklundoxoxx
Tindra Berg Elfforsooxx
Juni Rådströmoooooooxx
Sofie Jansonxoxx
Alicia Wechselbergeroooxx
Emma Högbergoxoxx
Ella Henningssonxooxx
Saga Ågrenoxx
Hannah Wilbournxx
Lorna Gibsonooxx
Frida Anderssonooxoxx
Maja Risfalkoxooxx
Ellen Thyberg Jensenooxx
Emilia Fagerslettoooxx
Isabelle Nybergoooxoxx
Ebba Larssonoooxx
Stina Stormooooxx
Thea Wingskogoooxx
Jiijo Anwarxoxx


F Åk 5, längd (zon)
1 Alva-Sara Jovannnelli Herrhagsskolan3,56
2 Emilia Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan3,53
3 Sarah Nordenhammar Kroppkärrsskolan3,50
4 Alva Kjesbo Skåreskolan3,48
5 Selma Sunnanängs Vallargärdets skola3,46
6 Sigrid Möller Västerstrandsskolan3,45
7 Juni Rådström Skåreskolan3,44
8 Malin Hermansson Person Väse skola3,39
9 Ida Schmidt Hultsbergsskolan3,38
10 Emilia Fagerslett Kroppkärrsskolan3,35
11 Elin Andersson Västerstrandsskolan3,35
12 Salma Engberg Kvarnbergsskolan3,33
13 Thea Wingskog Vallargärdets skola3,33
14 Olivia Brunzell Skåreskolan3,32
15 Sohobo Yussuf Hassan Västerstrandsskolan3,29
16 Emma Berg Råtorpsskolan3,26
17 Lorna Gibson Kvarnbergsskolan3,26
17 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan3,26
19 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan3,25
20 Yrsa Calles Västerstrandsskolan3,20
21 Alicia Wechselberger Råtorpsskolan3,20
22 Tilde Karlsson Kvarnbergsskolan3,20
23 Veronica Knutsson Vallargärdets skola3,18
24 Hannah Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan3,17
25 Tula Lemke Vallargärdets skola3,16
26 Ebba Larsson Herrhagsskolan3,16
27 Elin Rönnbäck Västerstrandsskolan3,15
28 Lovisa Ortfelt Skåreskolan3,14
29 Tuva Widell Kvarnbergsskolan3,12
30 Livia Hansson-Böe Skåreskolan3,11
31 Hilda Lindgren Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan3,07
32 Isabelle Nyberg Västerstrandsskolan3,05
33 Annika Hollander Herrhagsskolan3,04
34 Samiya Abdirahman Jamac Orrholmsskolan3,04
35 Ellen Thyberg Jensen Västerstrandsskolan2,99
36 Lia Lindqvist Vallargärdets skola2,97
37 Sofia Nordin Kvarnbergsskolan2,96
38 Jonna Arvsell Stodeneskolan2,95
39 Ester Borg Kvarnbergsskolan2,94
40 Emma Högberg Kroppkärrsskolan2,92
41 Hannah Sundell Orrholmsskolan2,91
42 Sabina Moberg Vallargärdets skola2,90
43 Ella Lenhult Kroppkärrsskolan2,87
44 Astrid Andersson Kvarnbergsskolan2,86
45 Marcela Olivarez Avalos Kvarnbergsskolan2,85
46 Ellen Gråsjö Hultsbergsskolan2,80
47 Molly Goldszer Stodeneskolan2,80
48 Julia Danielsson Stodeneskolan2,79
49 Saga Ågren Orrholmsskolan2,77
50 Olivia Leko Hultsbergsskolan2,76
51 Ella Henningsson Stodeneskolan2,75
52 Tea Axelsson Hultsbergsskolan2,74
53 Sofie Janson Orrholmsskolan2,72
54 Maja Risfalk Västerstrandsskolan2,70
55 Vera Georgiou Herrhagsskolan2,67
56 Mina Fransson Hultsbergsskolan2,61
57 Saga Johansson Kvarnbergsskolan2,56
58 Amanda Bern Stodeneskolan2,50
59 Wilma Persson Skåreskolan2,43
60 Julia Nylen Kvarnbergsskolan2,38
61 Miranda Strååt Kvarnbergsskolan2,25


F Åk 5, boll (150g)
1 Olivia Brunzell Skåreskolan31,15
2 Isabelle Olsson Skåreskolan28,84
3 Emilia Janssen Frödingskolan28,44
4 Amra kajosevic Frödingskolan28,32
5 Samiya Abdirahman Jamac Orrholmsskolan26,90
6 Wilma Perssson Skåreskolan26,40
7 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan26,36
8 Alva-Sara Jovannnelli Herrhagsskolan25,94
9 Meja Skåreskolan25,92
10 Thea Wingskog Vallargärdets skola25,10
11 Sabina Moberg Vallargärdets skola24,92
12 Tilde Karlsson Kvarnbergsskolan24,55
13 My Wikström Hultsbergsskolan24,34
14 Tula Lemke Vallargärdets skola23,91
15 Tindra Berg Elffors Väse skola23,10
16 Julia Danielsson Stodeneskolan22,00
17 Saga Dahlgren Lindmark Kroppkärrsskolan21,78
18 Ida Lindgren Kvarnbergsskolan21,52
19 Selma Vallargärdets skola21,29
20 Emilia Fagerslett Kroppkärrsskolan21,19
21 Lorna Gibson Kvarnbergsskolan21,06
21 Sohobo Yussuf Hassan Västerstrandsskolan21,06
23 Elin Rönnbäck Västerstrandsskolan21,05
24 Emilia Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan21,00
24 Lia Vallargärdets skola21,00
26 Jiijo Anwar Frödingskolan20,00
27 Ella Henningsson Stodeneskolan19,96
28 Tea Axelsson Hultsbergsskolan19,73
29 Lia Edwertz Herrhagsskolan19,35
30 Salma Engberg Kvarnbergsskolan19,17
31 Mina Fransson Hultsbergsskolan18,00
32 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan17,74
33 Hannah Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan16,73
34 Kajin Frödingskolan16,45
35 Ester Borg Kvarnbergsskolan15,96
36 Ebba Larsson Herrhagsskolan15,69
37 Olivia Leko Hultsbergsskolan15,50
38 Ebba Lokander Kvarnbergsskolan14,94
39 Hilda Lindgren Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan14,74
40 Ellen Thyberg Jensen Västerstrandsskolan13,97
41 Ellen Gråsjö Hultsbergsskolan12,68
42 Yrsa Calles Västerstrandsskolan12,00
43 Miranda Strååt Kvarnbergsskolan9,54
44 Hanna Orrholmsskolan8,75
45 Felicia Frödingskolan7,50
46 Dooa Akkasem Frödingskolan3,00


Åk 5, kurirstafett
1Skåreskolan1.12,4
2Västerstrandsskolan1.14,1
3Kvarnbergsskolan1.15,1
4Kroppkärr1.16,1
5Stodeneskolan1.16,5
6Vallargärdets skola1.16,7
7Hultsbergsskolan1.19,2
8Frödingskolan1.19,8
u.tRåtorpsskolan1.21,8