KM Friidrott Karlstad kommun årskurs 6

Datum: 10 oktober 2018
Tävlingsplats: Tingvalla IP, Karlstad
Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad


P Åk 6, 60m
Försök heat 1
1 Viktor Nylén Frödingskolan 9,10 q
2 Filip Gustafsson Stodeneskolan 9,17 q
3 Almar Egardt Råtorpsskolan 9,75
4 Adam Al-Hag Kvarnbergsskolan 9,97
5 Frans Törnqvist Kvarnbergsskolan 10,07
6 Leon Jonasson Hultman Kvarnbergsskolan 10,46
7 William Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan 12,59
Försök heat 2
1 Elton Holmberg Nordic International School 9,08 q
2 Karl Eriksson Stodeneskolan 9,24 q
3 Jakob Persson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,41 q
4 Gustav Strömberg Västerstrandsskolan 9,42 q
5 Samuel Ungerberg Kroppkärrsskolan 9,57 q
6 Gustaf Grahn Kroppkärrsskolan 9,81
7 Valter Stålbröst Lindell Västerstrandsskolan 10,28
Försök heat 3
1 Samuel Rådberg Vallargärdets skola 8,86 q
2 Stefan Janicijevic Skåreskolan 9,54 q
3 Lexus Honstad Kvarnbergsskolan 9,97
4 Isak Ejdsell Västerstrandsskolan 10,28
5 Erik Claesson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,69
6 Darin Fares Västerstrandsskolan 10,94
7 Jack Andersson Kvarnbergsskolan 11,03
Försök heat 4
1 Arvid Bragefors Herrhagsskolan 9,39 q
2 Hjalmar Johansson Skåreskolan 9,42 q
3 Wille Horner Skåreskolan 9,59
4 Alvin Sjödin Granberg Råtorpsskolan 9,71
5 Birhat Yassin Frödingskolan 10,23
6 Aleksi Salomao Miettinen Kvarnbergsskolan 10,33
7 Oscar Zettergren Kroppkärrsskolan 10,86
Försök heat 5
1 Rasmus Karlsson Herrhagsskolan 9,25 q
2 Johannes Rolf Skåreskolan 9,44 q
3 Fabian Sachs Ståhl Västerstrandsskolan 9,54 q
4 Gustav Nilsson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,67
5 Benjamin Hastor Gunic Kvarnbergsskolan 10,05
6 Nojdar Abdulrahman Frödingskolan 10,40
Försök heat 6
1 Gustav Jardeby Råtorpsskolan 9,68
2 Adam Hallberg Råtorpsskolan 10,16
3 Max Bengtsson Västerstrandsskolan 10,31
4 Mohammed Al Halaf Frödingskolan 10,55

Semifinal 1
1 Samuel Rådberg Vallargärdets skola 8,78 q
2 Viktor Nylén Frödingskolan 9,03 q
3 Karl Eriksson Stodeneskolan 9,43 q
4 Arvid Bragefors Herrhagsskolan 9,57
5 Gustav Strömberg Västerstrandsskolan 9,61
6 Johannes Rolf Skåreskolan 9,61
7 Stefan Janicijevic Skåreskolan 9,63
Semifinal 2
1 Elton Holmberg Nordic International School 9,02 q
2 Filip Gustafsson Stodeneskolan 9,04 q
3 Jakob Persson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,34 q
4 Hjalmar Johansson Skåreskolan 9,37 q
5 Rasmus Karlsson Herrhagsskolan 9,44
6 Fabian Sachs Ståhl Västerstrandsskolan 9,59
7 Samuel Ungerberg Kroppkärrsskolan 9,62


Final
1 Samuel Rådberg Vallargärdets skola 8,75
2 Viktor Nylén Frödingskolan 8,98
3 Filip Gustafsson Stodeneskolan 9,12
4 Elton Holmberg Nordic International School 9,14
5 Hjalmar Johansson Skåreskolan 9,33
6 Jakob Persson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,38
7 Karl Eriksson Stodeneskolan 9,46


P Åk 6, 800 m
1Danilo MobergNorrstrandsskolan12.38,53
2Anton JonssonSkåreskolan22.38,97
3Alexander OlofssonRåtorpsskolan12.40,39
4Gustav NilssonKroppkärrsskolan12.43,03
5Viktor NylénFrödingskolan12.46,30
6Filip HolmkvistStodeneskolan12.46,92
7Gustav JardebyRåtorpsskolan12.47,37
8Samuel UngerbergKroppkärrsskolan12.47,73
9Whille HornerSkåreskolan22.48,91
10Adam StråleStodeneskolan22.54,12
11Gustav StrömbergVästerstrandsskolan12.55,66
12Arvid NyhammarNorrstrandsskolan22.55,93
13Mohammed AlhalafFrödingskolan13.01,14
14Adam HellbergRåtorpsskolan23.04,37
15Kevin BjörklundRåtorpsskolan13.06,00
16Leon Jonasson HultmanKvarnbergsskolan13.06,74
17Liam PedersenRåtorpsskolan23.07,91
18Oscar ZettergrenKroppkärrsskolan23.11,30
19Rasmus KarlssonHerrhagsskolan23.18,49
20Adam Al-HagKvarnbergsskolan23.18,99
21Ture MilianderKvarnbergsskolan13.21,67
22Birath YassinFrödingskolan23.23,30
23Edwin NiordHerrhagsskolan23.25,29
24Theo SvenssonVäse skola23.25,96
25Nojdar AbdulrahmanFrödingskolan23.26,36
-Darin FaresVästerstrandsskolan1DNF


P Åk 6, höjd
1Almar EgardtRåtorpsskolan131
2Rasmus KarlssonHerrhagsskolan128
3Benjamin McGowanVäse skola125
4Albin AnderssonSkåreskolan120
4Arvid BrageforsHerrhagsskolan120
4Filip GustafssonStodeneskolan120
4Leo WestergrenSkåreskolan120
8Anton JonssonSkåreskolan120
9Lexus HonstadKvarnbergsskolan115
10Alvin Sjödin GranbergRåtorpsskolan115
11Jakob PerssonKroppkärrsskolan115
12Theo SvenssonVäse skola115
13Tor DahlqvistKroppkärrsskolan110
14Gustav GranKroppkärrsskolan110
15Isak EjdsellVästerstrandsskolan110
16Adam Al-HagKvarnbergsskolan105
16Alexander OlofssonRåtorpsskolan105
16Bastian MeijerSkåreskolan105
16Gustaf StrömbergVästerstrandsskolan105
-Benjamin Hastor GunicKvarnbergsskolanx
-Fabian Sachs StåhlVästerstrandsskolanx
-Leon Jonasson HultmanKvarnbergsskolanx
-Vilgot ThompsonKroppkärrsskolanx


105110115120125128131135
Almar Egardtoooooooxx
Albin Anderssonooooxx
Arvid Brageforsooooxx
Filip Gustafssonooooxx
Benjamin McGowanoooooxx
Leo Westergrenooooxx
Tor Dahlqvistooxx
Theo Svenssonoxoxoxx
Benjamin Hastor Gunicxx
Adam Al-Hagoxx
Rasmus Karlssonoo -oxooxx
Fabian Sachs Ståhlxx
Alexander Olofssonoxx
Isak Ejdselloxoxx
Bastian Meijeroxx
Alvin Sjödin Granbergoxooxx
Vilgot Thompsonxx
Jakob Perssonooxoxx
Anton Jonssonoxooxoxx
Leon Jonasson Hultmanxx
Gustav Granxooxx
Gustaf Strömbergoxx
Lexus Honstadoooxx


P Åk 6, längd (zon)
1 Alexander Grenholm Kvarnbergsskolan4,36
2 Samuel Rådberg Vallargärdets skola4,26
3 Alexander Olofsson Råtorpsskolan4,22
4 Arvid Bragefors Herrhagsskolan4,06
5 Viktor Nylén Frödingskolan4,03
6 Wille Horner Skåreskolan3,94
7 Elton Holmberg Nordic International3,93
8 Rasmus Karlsson Herrhagsskolan3,88
9 Dino Skoglund Herrhagsskolan3,85
10 Almar Egardt Råtorpsskolan3,81
11 Mohammed Alhalaf Frödingskolan3,79
12 Alvin Sjödin Granberg Råtorpsskolan3,78
13 Gustav Jardeby Råtorpsskolan3,75
14 Liam Pedersen Råtorpsskolan3,75
15 Adam Hellberg Råtorpsskolan3,74
16 Jakob Persson Kroppkärrsskolan3,73
17 Danilo Moberg Norrstrandsskolan3,73
18 Arvid Nyhammar Norrstrandsskolan3,70
19 Gustaf Grahn Kroppkärrsskolan3,67
20 Gustav Strömberg Västerstrandsskolan3,64
21 Viggo Persson Kvarnbergsskolan3,62
22 Bastian Meijer Skåreskolan3,58
23 Birhat Yassin Frödingskolan3,50
24 Adam Al-Hag Kvarnbergsskolan3,50
25 Fabian Sachs Ståhl Västerstrandsskolan3,49
26 Lexus Honstad Kvarnbergsskolan3,46
27 Vilgot Nerman Råtorpsskolan3,45
28 Filip Gustafsson Stodeneskolan3,38
29 Samuel Ungerberg Kroppkärrsskolan3,28
30 Leon Jonasson Hultman Kvarnbergsskolan3,22
31 Benjamin Hastor Gunic Kvarnbergsskolan3,20
32 Darin Fares Västerstrandsskolan3,19
33 Isak Ejdsell Västerstrandsskolan3,18
34 Hannes Norum Råtorpsskolan3,17
35 Oscar Zettergren Kroppkärrsskolan3,16
36 Kevin Björklund Råtorpsskolan3,02
37 Vilgot Thompson Kroppkärrsskolan2,87
38 Jack Andersson Kvarnbergsskolan2,81


P Åk 6, kula (3.0 kg)
1 Teeravat Phoonkerd Frödingskolan9,12
2 Wille Horner Skåreskolan8,60
3 Colin Holböll Väse skola7,93
4 Hjalmar Johansson Skåreskolan7,77
5 David Stenstrand Kvarnbergsskolan7,54
6 Valentino Bui Kvarnbergsskolan7,52
7 Viktor Nylén Frödingskolan7,48
8 Adam Stråle Stodeneskolan7,33
9 Tor Dahlqvist Kroppkärrsskolan7,10
10 Ture Miliander Kvarnbergsskolan6,75
11 Robin Jogeryd Stodeneskolan6,72
12 Aleksi Salomao Miettinen Kvarnbergsskolan6,71
13 Vilhelm Holmgren Kroppkärrsskolan6,63
14 Gustaf Grahn Kroppkärrsskolan6,17
15 Arsalan Samadi Frödingskolan6,11
16 Filip Holmkvist Stodeneskolan6,09
17 Isak Ejdsell Västerstrandsskolan5,89
18 Max Bengtsson Västerstrandsskolan5,45
19 Alexander Grenholm Kvarnbergsskolan5,44
20 Valter Stålbröst Lindell Västerstrandsskolan5,36
21 Birhat Yassin Frödingskolan5,12
22 Gustav Strömberg Västerstrandsskolan5,10
23 Vilgot Thompson Kroppkärrsskolan5,06
24 William Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan4,90
25 Jakob Persson Kroppkärrsskolan4,78
26 Linus Österberg Kvarnbergsskolan4,74
27 Erik Claesson Kvarnbergsskolan3,80


P Åk 6, boll (300g)
1 Marius Dreierbakken Skåreskolan40,06
2 Karl Eriksson Stodeneskolan36,10
3 Tor Dahlqvist Kroppkärrsskolan33,72
4 Alexander Finnsson Skåreskolan32,03
5 Lexus Honstad Kvarnbergsskolan31,00
6 Benjamin McGowan Väse skola30,60
7 Teeravat Phoonkerd Frödingskolan30,10
8 Liam Pedersen Råtorpsskolan30,03
9 Robin Jogeryd Skåreskolan29,80
10 Vilgot Nerman Råtorpsskolan29,36
11 Viggo Persson Kvarnbergsskolan28,93
12 Lucas Nimrell Frödingskolan28,53
13 Åke Noaksson Norrstrandsskolan28,44
14 Hannes Norum Råtorpsskolan28,16
15 Filip Holmkvist Stodeneskolan28,03
15 Valentino Bui Kvarnbergsskolan28,03
17 David Stenstrand Kvarnbergsskolan27,33
18 Kevin Björklund Råtorpsskolan27,30
19 Frans Törnkvist Kvarnbergsskolan27,20
20 Christopher Helgar Frödingskolan26,89
21 Darin Fares Västerstrandsskolan25,18
22 Mohammed Al Halaf Frödingskolan24,80
23 Isak Ejdsell Västerstrandsskolan24,71
24 Valter Stålbröst Lindell Västerstrandsskolan24,24
25 Dino Skoglund Herrhagsskolan23,78
26 Gustav Grahn Kroppkärrsskolan23,15
27 Colin Holböll Väse skola23,02
28 Ture Miliander Kvarnbergsskolan22,43
29 Leon Jonasson Hultman Kvarnbergsskolan22,22
30 Aleksi Salomao Miettinen Kvarnbergsskolan21,90
31 Fabian Sachs Ståhl Västerstrandsskolan21,80
32 Alexander Olofsson Råtorpsskolan21,24
33 Gustav Strömberg Västerstrandsskolan20,74
34 Alexander Grenholm Kvarnbergsskolan20,33
35 Alvin Sjödin Granberg Råtorpsskolan19,46
36 William Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan16,83
37 Jacob Persson Kroppkärrsskolan16,76
38 Max Bengtsson Västerstrandsskolan16,41
39 Vilhelm Holmgren Kroppkärrsskolan14,10
40 Linus Österberg Kvarnbergsskolan13,09
41 Erik Claesson Kvarnbergsskolan12,66
42 Jack Andersson Kvarnbergsskolan10,70


F Åk 6, 60m
Försök heat 1
1 Agnes Holm Skåreskolan 9,29 q
2 Märta Björklund-Runelid Skåreskolan 9,52 q
3 Zhino Mohammadi Norrstrandsskolan 9,76
4 Amanda Kjellgren Kroppkärrsskolan 9,89
5 Tyra Björkman Stodeneskolan 10,44
6 Ellen Kristensson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,52
7 Linnea Elisabet Lefebvre Kvarnbergsskolan 10,55
Försök heat 2
1 Lisa Sundberg Råtorpsskolan 9,91
2 Sara Mohamad Råtorpsskolan 10,02
3 Linnea Rentzhog Stodeneskolan 10,09
4 Sarina Shafiei Frödingskolan 10,25
5 Elin Ågren Västerstrandsskolan 10,38
6 Malaka Arroub Kvarnbergsskolan 10,83
7 Sabrin Omar Kvarnbergsskolan 10,89
Försök heat 3
1 Sara Holm Skåreskolan 9,26 q
2 Cecilia Fagerström Kvarnbergsskolan 9,70 q
3 Norah Welinder Västerstrandsskolan 9,81
4 Sandra Cerwall Kroppkärrsskolan 10,03
5 Frida Sohl Stodeneskolan 10,33
6 Ella Gustafsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,35
7 Linnea Jonsson Väse skola 11,24
Försök heat 4
1 Elsa Petersen Kvarnbergsskolan 9,16 q
2 Märtha Alenstad Ahlin Frödingskolan 9,71 q
3 Emma Saleskog Kroppkärrsskolan 9,74 q
4 Saga Rosell Kvarnbergsskolan 10,10
5 Molly Wickström Kroppkärrsskolan 10,17
6 Ester Nilsson Råtorpsskolan 10,31
7 Angelina Rimpi Essberg Herrhagsskolan 10,45
Försök heat 5
1 Ebba Nilsson Västerstrandsskolan 9,60 q
2 Kajsa Ljunglöf Skåreskolan 9,71 q
3 Siri Wallbom Kroppkärrsskolan 9,87
4 Malin Larsson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,92
5 Elin Johannesson Västerstrandsskolan 10,17
6 Lo Lendrup Arnstad Kvarnbergsskolan 11,31
Försök heat 6
1 Hannah Hedström Skåreskolan 9,11 q
2 Isabelle Lilljestjärna Råtorpsskolan 9,73 q
3 Hanna Englund Fredriksson Västerstrandsskolan 9,96
4 Freja Wargren Kvarnbergsskolan 10,00
5 Molly Fallqvist Stodeneskolan 10,12
6 Lova Björk Kroppkärrsskolan 10,58
7 Hedvig Wargren Kvarnbergsskolan 11,05
Försök heat 7
1 Tindra Dyhr Nielsen Norrstrandsskolan 9,53 q
2 Elsa Stridsman Väse skola 9,66 q
3 Emma Gladh Kvarnbergsskolan 9,72 q
4 Nova Blomqvist Råtorpsskolan 9,91
5 Kelly Lindeby Kvarnbergsskolan 10,00
6 Saga Nilsson Västerstrandsskolan 10,02
7 Saga Grundin Stodeneskolan 10,58
Försök heat 8
1 Elin Nystédt Råtorpsskolan 9,94
2 Harriet Antman Västerstrandsskolan 10,06
3 Filippa Brandt Västerstrandsskolan 10,10
4 Tilda Johansson Västerstrandsskolan 10,19
5 Nellie Hedberg Herrhagsskolan 10,23
6 Klara Nylöw Perman Kroppkärrsskolan 10,59


Semifinal 1
1 Hannah Hedström Skåreskolan 9,15 q
2 Sara Holm Skåreskolan 9,32 q
3 Cecilia Fagerström Kvarnbergsskolan 9,64 q
4 Ebba Nilsson Västerstrandsskolan 9,66 q
5 Isabelle Lilljestjärna Råtorpsskolan 9,68
6 Märtha Alenstad Ahlin Frödingskolan 9,70
7 Märta Björklund-Runelid Skåreskolan 9,72
Semifinal 2
1 Elsa Petersen Kvarnbergsskolan 9,25 q
2 Tindra Dyhr Nielsen Norrstrandsskolan 9,40 q
3 Agnes Holm Skåreskolan 9,42 q
4 Elsa Stridsman Väse skola 9,67
5 Emma Gladh Kvarnbergsskolan 9,74
6 Kajsa Ljunglöf Skåreskolan 9,74
7 Emma Saleskog Kroppkärrsskolan 9,85


Final
1 Hannah Hedström Skåreskolan 9,15
2 Sara Holm Skåreskolan 9,28
3 Elsa Petersen Kvarnbergsskolan 9,35
4 Tindra Dyhr Nielsen Norrstrandsskolan 9,46
5 Agnes Holm Skåreskolan 9,56
6 Ebba Nilsson Västerstrandsskolan 9,66
7 Cecilia Fagerström Kvarnbergsskolan 9,74


F Åk 6, 800m
1Hannah HedströmSkåreskolan22.38,61
2Elin ÅgrenVästerstrandsskolan12.51,73
3Elina ÖrtqvistNorrstrandsskolan22.53,84
4Molly WickströmKroppkärrsskolan22.54,36
5Emma GladhKvarnbergsskolan12.59,21
6Zhino MohammadiNorrstrandsskolan12.59,36
7Ella GustafssonKvarnbergsskolan13.00,19
8Saga NilssonVästerstrandsskolan13.04,70
9Ester NilssonRåtorpsskolan13.11,31
10Ebba LindskogSkåreskolan23.12,99
11Kelly LindebyKvarnbergsskolan13.16,80
12Linnea JonssonVäse skola23.18,79
13Klara Nylöw PermanKroppkärrsskolan23.19,10
14Nellie HedbergHerrhagsskolan13.23,26
15Angelina RimpiHerrhagsskolan13.23,73
16Cecilia FagerströmKvarnbergsskolan13.31,85
-Sarina ShafieiFrödingskolan2DNF
-Märtha Alenstad AhlinFrödingskolan2DNF
-Lo Lendrup ArnstadKvarnbergsskolan2DNF
-Ellen EkenbergHerrhagsskolan2DNF


F Åk 6, höjd
1Olivia LinderbergRåtorpsskolan130
2Elin NystédtRåtorpsskolan130
3Elsa PetersenKvarnbergsskolan125
4Elina ÖrtqvistNorrstrandsskolan125
5Emma GladhKvarnbergsskolan120
6Cecilia FagerströmKvarnbergsskolan115
6Siri WallbomKroppkärrsskolan115
8Isabelle LilljestjärnaRåtorpsskolan115
9Hannah HedströmSkåreskolan110
9Lisa SundbergRåtorpsskolan110
9Saga NilssonVästerstrandsskolan110
12Amanda KjellgrenKroppkärrsskolan110
13Agnes HolmSkåreskolan110
13Märtha Alenstad AhlinFrödingskolan110
13Siri DanielssonRåtorpsskolan110
16Linnea Hörbäck RänkVästerstrandsskolan110
17Ebba NilssonVästerstrandsskolan105
17Freja WargrenKvarnbergsskolan105
17Norah WelinderVästerstrandsskolan105
17Sabrin OmarKvarnbergsskolan105
17Sandra CerwallKroppkärrsskolan105
22Tilda JohanssonVästerstrandsskolan105
23Zhino MohammadiNorrstrandsskolan105
24Liv-Grete GreierbackenSkåreskolan105
25Frida SohlStodeneskolan100
25Kelly LindebyKvarnbergsskolan100
27Elsa StridsmanVäse skola100
28Molly FallqvistStodeneskolan100
28Saga RosellKvarnbergsskolan100
30Hanna Englund FredrikssonVästerstrandsskolan95
30Saga GrundinStodeneskolan95
30Sarina ShafieiFrödingskolan95
33Malaka ArroubKvarnbergsskolan95
-Elin JohannessonVästerstrandsskolanx
-Filippa BrandtVästerstrandsskolanx
-Sheymaa MohamedFrödingskolanx


95100105110115120125130133
Sheymaa Mohamedxx
Agnes Holmoooxoxx
Hannah Hedström - - -oxx
Zhino Mohammadiooxoxx
Siri Danielssonoooxoxx
Sandra Cerwalloooxx
Olivia Linderbergooooooooxx
Amanda Kjellgrenoxoooxx
Malaka Arroubxoxx
Frida Sohlooxx
Isabelle Lilljestjärnaoooxooxx
Sabrin Omaroooxx
Sarina Shafieioxx
Saga Roselloxoxx
Freja Wargrenoooxx
Cecilia Fagerströmoooooxx
Lisa Sundbergooooxx
Kelly Lindebyooxx
Tilda Johanssonxoxooxx
Molly Fallqvistoxoxx
Siri Wallbomoooooxx
Hanna Englund Fredrikssonoxx
Norah Welinderoooxx
Elsa Petersenoooooooxx
Märtha Alenstad Ahlinoooxoxx
Elin Johannessonxx
Linnea Hörbäck Ränkooxoxoxx
Filippa Brandtxx
Elsa Stridsmanxooxx
Ebba Nilssonoooxx
Elin Nystédtooooxooxooxx
Saga Nilssonooooxx
Liv-Grete Greierbackenoxoxoxx
Emma Gladhooooooxx
Elina Örtqvistoooxoxoooxx
Saga Grundinoxx


F Åk 6, längd (zon)
1 Hannah Hedström Skåreskolan4,17
2 Elsa Petersen Kvarnbergsskolan3,74
3 Emma Gladh Kvarnbergsskolan3,72
4 Elin Nystédt Råtorpsskolan3,72
5 Lisa Sundberg Råtorpsskolan3,71
6 Nova Blomqvist Råtorpsskolan3,65
7 Cecilia Fagerström Kvarnbergsskolan3,63
8 Norah Welinder Västerstrandsskolan3,61
9 Ebba Nilsson Västerstrandsskolan3,59
10 Kajsa Ljunglöf Skåreskolan3,59
11 Sandra Cerwall Kroppkärrsskolan3,48
12 Ellen Ekenberg Herrhagsskolan3,47
13 Nellie Hedberg Herrhagsskolan3,38
14 Elin Johannesson Västerstrandsskolan3,38
15 Sara Holm Skåreskolan3,37
16 Harriet Antman Västerstrandsskolan3,37
17 Zhino Mohammadi Norrstrandsskolan3,36
18 Filippa Brandt Västerstrandsskolan3,36
19 Malin Larsson Kroppkärrsskolan3,36
20 Saga Nilsson Västerstrandsskolan3,35
21 Kelly Lindeby Kvarnbergsskolan3,34
22 Siri Wallbom Kroppkärrsskolan3,30
23 Ella Gustafsson Kvarnbergsskolan3,29
24 Siri Danielsson Råtorpsskolan3,29
25 Ellen Kristensson Kvarnbergsskolan3,27
26 Agnes Holm Skåreskolan3,27
27 Linnea Rentzhog Stodeneskolan3,27
28 Amanda Kjellgren Kroppkärrsskolan3,23
29 Ione Holm Kvarnbergsskolan3,23
30 Klara Nylöw Perman Kroppkärrsskolan3,22
31 Tilda Johansson Västerstrandsskolan3,20
32 Leia Karlsson Kvarnbergsskolan3,19
33 Elin Ågren Västerstrandsskolan3,17
34 Hedvig Wargren Kvarnbergsskolan3,17
35 Sarina Shafiei Frödingskolan3,17
36 Saga Rosell Kvarnbergsskolan3,15
37 Freja Wargren Kvarnbergsskolan3,14
38 Lova Björk Kroppkärrsskolan3,08
39 Angelina Rimpi Essberg Herrhagsskolan3,08
40 Hanna Englund Fredriksson Västerstrandsskolan3,08
41 Maryam Fajumi Frödingskolan3,08
42 Tyra Björkman Stodeneskolan2,93
43 Molly Fallqvist Stodeneskolan2,92
44 Linnea Hörbäck Ränk Västerstrandsskolan2,90
45 Elev Frödingskolan2,80
46 Malaka Arroub Kvarnbergsskolan2,76
47 Linnea Elisabet Lefebvre Kvarnbergsskolan2,72
48 Ella Hastor Gunic Kvarnbergsskolan2,71
49 Saga Grundin Stodeneskolan2,60
50 Lo Lendrup Arnstad Kvarnbergsskolan2,59
51 Sabrin Omar Kvarnbergsskolan2,59


F Åk 6, kula (2 kg)
1 Sabrin Omar Kvarnbergsskolan8,40
2 Agnes Holm Skåreskolan8,22
3 Amanda Kjellgren Kroppkärrsskolan8,06
4 Victoria Glennert Råtorpsskolan7,95
5 Ella Hastor Gunic Kvarnbergsskolan7,90
6 Lisa Sundberg Råtorpsskolan7,66
7 Tilda Johansson Västerstrandsskolan7,21
8 Elin Nystédt Råtorpsskolan7,14
9 Filippa Brandt Västerstrandsskolan7,07
10 Linnea Hammargren-Olsson Skåreskolan7,00
11 Emma Gladh Kvarnbergsskolan6,97
12 Elsa Pettersson Skåreskolan6,67
13 Ione Holm Kvarnbergsskolan6,64
14 Norah Welinder Västerstrandsskolan6,62
15 Elin Ågren Västerstrandsskolan6,40
16 Leia Karlsson Kvarnbergsskolan6,20
17 Freja Wargren Kvarnbergsskolan6,16
18 Hannah Hedström Skåreskolan6,02
19 Sheymaa Mohamed Frödingskolan5,92
20 Cecilia Fagerström Kvarnbergsskolan5,87
21 Ellen Kristensson Kvarnbergsskolan5,83
22 Saga Rosell Kvarnbergsskolan5,75
23 Saga Grundin Stodeneskolan5,51
24 Malaka Arroub Kvarnbergsskolan5,50
25 Elev Frödingskolan5,23
26 Linnea Elisabet Lefebvre Kvarnbergsskolan5,06
27 Kelly Lindeby Kvarnbergsskolan4,78
28 Hedvig Wargren Kvarnbergsskolan3,93
29 Lo Lendrup Arnstad Kvarnbergsskolan3,67


F Åk 6, boll (300g)
1 Nomie Johannsson Jernic Kvarnbergsskolan34,30
2 Victoria Glennert Råtorpsskolan33,70
3 Amanda Kjellgren Kroppkärrsskolan30,00
4 Olivia Linderberg Råtorpsskolan28,60
5 Elin Nystedt Råtorpsskolan27,30
6 Agnes Holm Skåreskolan23,65
7 Ellen Ekenberg Herrhagsskolan23,30
8 Ella Hastor Gunic Kvarnbergsskolan23,06
9 Kajsa Ljunglöf Skåreskolan22,75
10 Linnea Hammargren-Olsson Skåreskolan21,80
11 Inez Johansson Skåreskolan21,40
12 Elsa Petersen Kvarnbergsskolan21,00
13 Elin Ågren Västerstrandsskolan20,70
14 Linnea Elisabet Lefebvre Kvarnbergsskolan20,50
15 Nellie Hedberg Herrhagsskolan19,40
16 Linnea Rentzhog Stodeneskolan18,85
17 Malaka Arroub Kvarnbergsskolan18,70
18 Sabrin Omar Kvarnbergsskolan18,50
19 Norah Welinder Västerstrandsskolan18,30
20 Emma Gladh Kvarnbergsskolan18,00
21 Hanna Englund Fredriksson Västerstrandsskolan17,80
22 Ione Holm Kvarnbergsskolan17,70
23 Elev Frödingskolan16,55
24 Sheymaa Mohamed Frödingskolan15,90
25 Sara Mohamad Råtorpsskolan15,80
26 Tilda Johansson Västerstrandsskolan15,70
27 Leia Karlsson Kvarnbergsskolan15,35
28 Elin Johannesson Västerstrandsskolan15,30
29 Cecilia Fagerström Kvarnbergsskolan14,90
30 Saga Grundin Stodeneskolan14,40
31 Lo Arnstad Kvarnbergsskolan14,00
32 Frida Sohl Stodeneskolan12,65
33 Kelly Lindeby Kvarnbergsskolan12,50
34 Hedvig Wahlgren Kvarnbergsskolan11,80
35 Saga Rosell Kvarnbergsskolan11,60


Åk 6, Kurirstafett
1Skåreskolan1.10,7
2Västerstrandsskolan1.11,0
3Kroppkärrsskolan1.11,9
4Kvarnbergsskolan1.12,4
5Stodeneskolan1.14,1
5Råtorpsskolan1.14,1
7Frödingskolan1.18,1
utKarlstad mix1.10,3