KM Friidrott Karlstad kommun årskurs 5

Datum: 25 september 2019
Tävlingsplats: Tingvalla IP, Karlstad
Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad


P Åk 5, 60m
Försök 1
1 Samuel Adolfsson Vallgärdets skola 10,02
2 Elias Magnusson Stodeneskolan 10,06
3 Wilmer Jarelin Kroppkärrsskolan 10,07
4 Oliver Magnusson Stodeneskolan 10,40
5 Oscar Larsson Kroppkärrsskolan 10,41
6 Sixten Ahlstedt Stodeneskolan 10,45
7 Laid Mustafa Orrholmsskolan 10,84
Försök 2
1 Nabil Abdi Aden Orrholmsskolan 9,25 q
2 André Höög Orrholmsskolan 10,08
3 Gustav Sjöström Råtorpsskolan 10,09
4 Viggo Horner Skåreskolan 10,47
5 Samuel Olofsson Skattkärrsskolan 10,49
6 William Holm Kvarnbergsskolan 10,72
7 Liam Gustavsson Råtorpsskolan 11,13
Försök 3
1 Lucas Eckerwall Kroppkärrsskolan 9,91 q
2 Oliver Åsterud Skåreskolan 10,16
3 Ludvig Jacobsen Orrholmsskolan 10,20
4 Michel Falk Herrhagsskolan 10,30
5 Noah Åström Råtorpsskolan 11,01
6 Max Bengtsson Fisher Råtorpsskolan 11,11
7 Alwin Porsestad Kroppkärrsskolan 11,19
Försök 4
1 Theo Hansson Herrhagsskolan 9,60 q
2 Zeb Ahlstad Kroppkärrsskolan 9,82 q
3 Joar Hedbrant Orrholmsskolan 10,15
4 Joel Holmgård Kvarnbergsskolan 10,26
5 Kelvin Orrman Kvarnbergsskolan 10,37
6 Cabdinasir Abdukadi Frödingskolan 10,79
7 Arvid Kvarnlöf Orrholmsskolan 11,57
Försök 5
1 Jacob Wallengren Kroppkärrsskolan 9,88 q
2 Ramin Fathi Orrholmsskolan 9,99
3 Ludvig Kjellander Kroppkärrsskolan 10,31
4 Kevin Arslan Orrholmsskolan 10,41
5 Filip Eriksson Väse skola 10,61
6 Walther Wingefors Västerstrandsskolan 10,62
7 Odin Sommarboe Skattkärrsskolan 11,78
Försök 6
1 Isak Holtet Råtorpsskolan 9,47 q
2 Edvin Norman Stodeneskolan 9,96 q
3 Wille Nymark Stodeneskolan 10,00
4 Herman Hultén Råtorpsskolan 10,02
5 Elton Grahn Västerstrandsskolan 10,29
6 Haldun Demirparcalar Västerstrandsskolan 10,53
7 Million Esak Semere Kvarnbergsskolan 14,00
Försök 7
1 Herman Jonasson Hultsbergsskolan 9,87 q
2 Vincent Rune Hultsbergsskolan 9,92 q
3 Jonathan Rådberg Vallgärdets skola 10,16
4 Max Lind Dverstorp Skattkärrsskolan 10,55
5 Carl Gullbrandson Stodeneskolan 11,02
6 Muhammed Mortada Skattkärrsskolan 11,82
7 Elis Sellvén Råtorpsskolan 12,39
Försök 8
1 Tom Standfast Västerstrandsskolan 9,97 q
2 Albin Törnesson Hultsbergsskolan 10,19
3 Leo Talisaar Herrhagsskolan 10,21
4 Theo Linderoth Västerstrandsskolan 10,47
5 Anton Tervell Vallgärdets skola 10,82
6 Olle Haugerud Skattkärrsskolan 10,87
7 Rasmus Vikström Skattkärrsskolan 11,58
Försök 9
1 Olle Johansson Skåreskolan 8,99 q
2 Albin Lennhagen Skåreskolan 9,24 q
3 Olle Wålinder Västerstrandsskolan 9,47 q
4 Elliot Matsson Andersson Stodeneskolan 10,28
5 Aryan Palani Frödingskolan 10,31
6 Lukas Andersson Kroppkärrsskolan 10,35
7 Fabian Åsberg Västerstrandsskolan 11,35
Försök 10
1 Melvin Nilsson Hedén Skattkärrsskolan 10,10
2 Truls Estenstad Skåreskolan 10,16
3 Axel Alving Kvarnbergsskolan 10,39
4 Noel Sivebro Kvarnbergsskolan 10,47
5 Sigge Wiman Stodeneskolan 10,54
6 Noah Lindholm Skattkärrsskolan 10,61
7 Leon Emilsson Herrhagsskolan 11,26
Försök 11
1 Truls Bryngelsson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,33 q
2 Felix Örtqvist Hultsbergsskolan 10,06
3 Adam Kortzon Kroppkärrsskolan 10,73
4 Muhammed Kadar Frödingskolan 10,77
5 Filip Lidström Kroppkärrsskolan 11,10
6 Omar Alali Frödingskolan 11,16
7 Sid Sundberg Kroppkärrsskolan 11,37


Semifinal 1
1 Olle Johansson Skåreskolan 9,07 q
2 Nabil Abdi Aden Orrholmsskolan 9,24 q
3 Theo Hansson Herrhagsskolan 9,45 q
4 Isak Holtet Råtorpsskolan 9,52 q
5 Herman Jonasson Hultsbergsskolan 9,80
6 Edvin Norman Stodeneskolan 9,97
7 Lukas Eckerwall Kroppkärrsskolan 10,14
Semifinal 2
1 Truls Bryngelsson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,21 q
2 Albin Lennhagen Skåreskolan 9,28 q
3 Olle Wålinder Västerstrandsskolan 9,42 q
4 Vincent Rune Hultsbergsskolan 9,64
5 Tom Standfast Västerstrandsskolan 9,74
6 Zeb Ahlstad Kroppkärrsskolan 9,77
7 Jacob Wallengren Kroppkärrsskolan 9,89


Final
1 Olle Johansson Skåreskolan 9,02
2 Truls Bryngelsson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,07
3 Nabil Abdi Aden Orrholmsskolan 9,18
4 Albin Lennhagen Skåreskolan 9,27
5 Theo Hansson Herrhagsskolan 9,49
6 Olle Wålinder Västerstrandsskolan 9,50
7 Isak Holtet Råtorpsskolan 9,51


P Åk 5, 800m
Plac.NamnSkolaHeatResultat
1August AurbakkenSkåreskolan32.46,42
2Elton GrahnVästerstrandsskolan42.49,67
3Lucas BjörfeltFredricelundsskolan22.52,90
4Joel HolmgårdKvarnbergsskolan32.52,94
5Gustav SjöströmRåtorpsskolan42.54,02
6Lukas AnderssonKroppkärrsskolan42.54,19
7Ektoras Vasileios BilithikiotisKvarnbergsskolan32.55,18
8Alexander JursbyRåtorpsskolan52.55,90
9Jonathan RådbergVallgärdets skola32.56,43
10Theo HanssonHerrhagsskolan12.56,60
11Albin LennhagenSkåreskolan12.57,40
12Ludvig EstéenSkåreskolan62.58,62
13Isak HoltetRåtorpsskolan23.01,13
14Herman HulténRåtorpsskolan13.03,52
15Melker NordströmKroppkärrsskolan23.05,33
16Linus SöderlindhRåtorpsskolan33.07,32
17Olle HultHultsbergsskolan23.09,18
18Gabriel JonssonFärjestadsskolan13.09,87
19Melvin Nilsson HedénSkattkärrsskolan23.10,05
20Noah ÅströmRåtorpsskolan23.10,31
21André HöögOrrholmsskolan53.10,81
22Theo LinderothVästerstrandsskolan43.11,44
23Elias MagnussonStodeneskolan43.11,49
24Oliver MagnussonStodeneskolan13.11,56
25Olle AgelandVallgärdets skola23.12,35
26Albin TernesenHultsbergsskolan53.12,54
27Joar HedbrantOrrholmsskolan63.12,87
28Ludvig KjellanderKroppkärrsskolan43.13,03
29Adrian KnutssonHultsbergsskolan43.13,90
30Sixten AhlstedtStodeneskolan53.14,16
31Ramin FathiOrrholmsskolan53.16,75
32Kelvin OrrmanKvarnbergsskolan33.17,51
33Nils WahlkvistSkåreskolan63.21,08
34Ludvig JakobsenOrrholmsskolan63.25,51
35Max KalborgRåtorpsskolan13.26,65
36Axel AlvingKvarnbergsskolan13.27,01
37Nikola DurdevicHerrhagsskolan33.29,78
38Alwin PorsestadKroppkärrsskolan33.29,86
39Adam KortzonKroppkärrsskolan53.31,66
40Liam GustavssonRåtorpsskolan13.38,25
41Felix ÖrtqvistHultsbergsskolan53.49,02
42Love Enyck EmilssonKvarnbergsskolan13.50,43
43Filip ErikssonVäse skola43.58,22
44Wilmer Jarelin Kroppkärrsskolan24.20,75
45Million Esak SemereKvarnbergsskolan44.29,04
-Ahmed Al JanadiFrödingskolan3dnf
-Veis BrkanovicHerrhagsskolan3dnf
-Omar AlaliFrödingskolan4dnf
-Carl SvenssonKroppkärrsskolan5dnf
-Karl GudbrandsenStodeneskolan5dnf
-Kevin ArslanOrrholmsskolan6dnf
-Oliver ÅstrandSkåreskolan6dnf
-Aryan PalaniFrödingskolan6dnf
-Melvin NybergVästerstrandsskolan1ej tid
-Roshatt YassinFrödingskolan2ej tid
-Fabian ÅsbergVästerstrandsskolan2ej tid


P Åk 5, höjd
1Lucas BjörfeltFredricelundsskolan130
1Nabil Abdi AdenOrrholmsskolan130
3Albin TörnessonHultsbergsskolan120
4Alvin LundbergSkåreskolan115
4Melvin NilssonSkattkärrsskolan115
6Herman HulténRåtorpsskolan115
7Albin LennhagenSkåreskolan110
7André HöögOrrholmsskolan110
7Noah ÅströmRåtorpsskolan110
7Olle AgelandVallgärdets skola110
11Felix ÖrtqvistHultsbergsskolan110
11Lukas AnderssonKroppkärrsskolan110
11Oliver JohannessonHultsbergsskolan110
11Olle WålinderVästerstrandsskolan110
11Vincent RuneHultsbergsskolan110
16Walther WingeforsVästerstrandsskolan110
17Adam KortzonKroppkärrsskolan105
17Cabdinasir AbdukadiFrödingskolan105
17Leon EmilssonHerrhagsskolan105
17Michel FalkHerrhagsskolan105
17Noel SivebroKvarnbergsskolan105
17Samuel OlofssonSkattkärrsskolan105
17Wilmer Jarelin Kroppkärrsskolan105
24August AurbakkenSkåreskolan105
24Herman JonassonHultsbergsskolan105
24Jacob WallengrenKroppkärrsskolan105
24Kevin ArslanOrrholmsskolan105
24Lucas NordmarkFrödingskolan105
24Lukas EckerwallKroppkärrsskolan105
24Nikola DurdevicHerrhagsskolan105
24Samuel AdolfssonVallgärdets skola105
32Rasmus VikströmSkattkärrsskolan105
33Adrian KnutssonHultsbergsskolan95
33Axel AlvingKroppkärrsskolan95
33Leo TalisaarHerrhagsskolan95
33Max Bengtsson FisherRåtorpsskolan95
33Mio ThuressonFrödingskolan95
33Mohammed KhadarFrödingskolan95
33Olle JohanssonSkåreskolan95
33Philip LidströmKroppkärrsskolan95
33Pontus SeidenbergVallgärdets skola95
33Ramin FathiOrrholmsskolan95
33Sid SundbergKroppkärrsskolan95
33Sixten AhlstedtStodeneskolan95
45Anton TervellVallgärdets skola95
45Oliver MagnussonStodeneskolan95
45Victor NilssonOrrholmsskolan95
-Carl GullbrandsonStodeneskolanx
-Elliot WerlingOrrholmsskolanx
-Kent NzeyimanaKvarnbergsskolanx
-Lucas Silva GustavssonSkattkärrsskolanx
-Muhammed MortadaSkattkärrsskolanx
-Ture ThalinVallgärdets skolax


95105110115120125130134
Herman Jonassonoxoxx
Kevin Arslanoxoxx
Mio Thuressono
Anton Tervellxoxx
André Höögoooxx
Victor Nilssonxox
Kent Nzeyimanaxx
Nabil Abdi Adenoxooooooxx
Albin Lennhagenoooxx
Herman Hulténooxooxx
Samuel Adolfssonoxoxx
Samuel Olofssonooxx
Noah Åströmoooxx
Lukas Anderssonooxoxx
Felix Örtqvistooxoxx
Leo Talisaaroxx
Michel Falkooxx
Ramin Fathioxx
Max Bengtsson Fisheroxx
Leon Emilssonooxx
Jacob Wallengrenoxoxx
Muhammed Mortadaxx
Elliot Werlingxx
Wilmer Jarelin ooxx
Walther Wingeforsoxoxoxx
Lucas Björfeltooxooxx
Vincent Runeooxoxx
Oliver Magnussonxoxx
Carl Gullbrandsonxx
Ture Thalinxx
Albin Törnessonoooooxx
Alvin Lundbergooooxx
Lukas Eckerwalloxo
Sixten Ahlstedtoxx
Oliver Johannessonooxoxx
Philip Lidströmoxx
Olle Agelandoooxx
Cabdinasir Abdukadiooxx
Olle Wålinderooxoxx
Adrian Knutssonoxx
Rasmus Vikströmxoxoxx
Olle Johanssono
Noel Sivebroooxx
Lucas Nordmarkoxoxx
Lucas Silva Gustavssonxx
August Aurbakkenoxoxx
Pontus Seidenbergoxx
Nikola Durdevicoxoxx
Mohammed Khadaroxx
Axel Alvingoxx
Melvin Nilssonooooxx
Sid Sundbergoxx
Adam Kortzonooxx




P Åk 5, längd (zon)
1 Olle Ageland Vallgärdets skola3,82
2 Isak Holtet Råtorpsskolan3,79
3 Albin Lennhagen Skåreskolan3,79
4 Alexander Jardeby Råtorpsskolan3,69
5 Lucas Eckerwall Kroppkärrsskolan3,64
6 Albin Törnesson Hultsbergsskolan3,64
7 Linus Söderlindh Råtorpsskolan3,61
8 Olle Wålinder Västerstrandsskolan3,55
9 Lucas Björfelt Fredricelundsskolan3,54
10 Herman Jonasson Hultsbergsskolan3,49
11 Theo Linderoth Västerstrandsskolan3,48
12 Truls Estenstad Skåreskolan3,39
13 Ludvig Estéen Skåreskolan3,36
14 Felix Örtqvist Hultsbergsskolan3,35
15 Carl Svensson Mörth Kroppkärrsskolan3,35
16 Theo Hansson Herrhagsskolan3,34
17 Ramin Fathi Orrholmsskolan3,34
18 Alexander Gustavsson Frödingskolan3,30
19 Adrian Knutsson Hultsbergsskolan3,30
20 Leo Talisaar Herrhagsskolan3,28
21 Olle Johansson Skåreskolan3,27
22 Tom Standfast Västerstrandsskolan3,25
23 Viggo Horner Skåreskolan3,22
24 Adam Kortzon Kroppkärrsskolan3,21
25 Melvin Nilsson Skattkärrsskolan3,21
26 Axel Alving Kvarnbergsskolan3,19
27 Vincent Rune Hultsbergsskolan3,19
28 Gabriel Jonsson Färjestadsskolan3,18
29 Love Enyck Emilsson Kvarnbergsskolan3,18
30 Veis Brkanovic Herrhagsskolan3,16
31 Elliot Matsson Andersson Stodeneskolan3,16
32 Olle Hult Hultsbergsskolan3,15
33 Elton Grahn Västerstrandsskolan3,10
34 Anton Tervell Vallgärdets skola3,10
35 Ludvig Jacobsen Orrholmsskolan3,10
36 Nikola Durdevic Herrhagsskolan3,09
37 Kevin Arslan Orrholmsskolan3,09
38 Oscar Larsson Kroppkärrsskolan3,07
39 Aryan Palani Frödingskolan3,02
40 Wilmer Jarelin Kroppkärrsskolan3,00
41 Malte Arvidsson Skåreskolan3,00
42 Carl Gullbrandson Stodeneskolan2,99
43 Oliver Magnusson Stodeneskolan2,98
44 Oliver Johannesson Hultsbergsskolan2,95
45 Wille Nymark Stodeneskolan2,93
46 Melvin Nyberg Västerstrandsskolan2,86
47 Elias Magnusson Stodeneskolan2,82
48 Isak Vesterling Vallgärdets skola2,79
48 Leon Emilsson Herrhagsskolan2,79
50 Victor Nilsson Orrholmsskolan2,78
51 Edvin Norman Stodeneskolan2,73
52 Kent Nzeyimana Kvarnbergsskolan2,73
53 Roshatt Yassin Frödingskolan2,72
54 Liam Gustavsson Råtorpsskolan2,70
55 Rasmus Vikström Skattkärrsskolan2,68
56 Fabian Åsberg Västerstrandsskolan2,68
57 Haldun Demirparcalar Västerstrandsskolan2,65
58 Sid Sundberg Kroppkärrsskolan2,62
59 Million Esak Semere Kvarnbergsskolan2,58
60 Muhammed Mortada Skattkärrsskolan2,55
61 Odin Sommarboe Skattkärrsskolan2,55
62 Michel Falk Herrhagsskolan2,42
63 Noel Sivebro Kvarnbergsskolan2,41
64 Sixten Ahlstedt Stodeneskolan2,40
65 Elliot Werling Orrholmsskolan2,30
66 Huynh Dat Do Kvarnbergsskolan1,85


P Åk 5, boll (300g)
1 Nabil Abdi Aden Orrholmsskolan38,95
2 Cabdinasir Abdukadi Frödingskolan36,33
3 Olle Wålinder Västerstrandsskolan35,63
4 Lukas Andersson Kroppkärrsskolan33,98
5 Gustav Sjöström Råtorpsskolan31,43
6 Isak Holtet Råtorpsskolan30,40
7 Mohamed Khadar Frödingskolan30,26
8 Alvin Lundberg Skåreskolan29,90
9 Theo Linderoth Västerstrandsskolan29,85
10 Ektoras Vasileios Bilithikiotis Kvarnbergsskolan29,37
11 Laid Mustafa Orrholmsskolan28,93
12 Lukas Eckerwall Kroppkärrsskolan28,77
13 Joar Hedbrant Orrholmsskolan28,00
14 Max Kalborg Råtorpsskolan27,02
15 Jacob Wallengren Kroppkärrsskolan26,80
16 Ahmed Al Janadi Frödingskolan26,37
17 Felix Örtqvist Hultsbergsskolan26,10
18 Ramin Fathi Orrholmsskolan25,73
19 Veis Brkanovic Herrhagsskolan25,35
20 Noah Åström Råtorpsskolan25,20
21 Malte Arvidsson Skåreskolan25,10
22 Nils Wahlkvist Skåreskolan25,09
23 Pontus Seidenberg Vallgärdets skola24,47
24 Olle Hult Hultsbergsskolan24,17
25 Noel Skogsbackeskolan24,02
26 Alexander Jardeby Råtorpsskolan23,13
27 Samuel Olofsson Skattkärrsskolan22,96
28 Karl Svensson Kroppkärrsskolan22,39
29 Muhammed Mortada Skattkärrsskolan21,36
30 Noel Sivebro Kvarnbergsskolan21,30
31 Kent Nzeyimana Kvarnbergsskolan21,08
32 Kevin Arslan Orrholmsskolan20,82
33 Walther Wingefors Västerstrandsskolan20,63
34 Sigge Wiman Stodeneskolan20,46
35 Melvin Nyberg Västerstrandsskolan20,20
36 Max Bengtsson Fisher Råtorpsskolan20,17
37 Linus Söderlindh Råtorpsskolan20,14
38 Philip Lidström Kroppkärrsskolan20,06
39 Melker Nordström Kroppkärrsskolan20,03
40 Isak Vesterling Vallgärdets skola19,92
41 Oliver Johannesson Hultsbergsskolan19,40
42 Tom Standfast Västerstrandsskolan18,39
43 Elis Sellvén Råtorpsskolan18,37
44 Liam Gustavsson Råtorpsskolan17,48
45 Huynh Dat Do Kvarnbergsskolan17,22
46 William Holm Kvarnbergsskolan16,57
47 Omar Alali Frödingskolan16,01
48 Roshatt Yassin Frödingskolan14,67
49 Elliot Werling Orrholmsskolan13,36
50 Rasmus Vikström Skattkärrsskolan12,97


F Åk 5, 60m
Försök 1
1 Meja Lindskog Skåreskolan 9,31 q
2 Mindra Rahlenius Väse skola 10,38
3 Olivia Nordh Hultsbergsskolan 10,53
4 Ellen Söderberg Kroppkärrsskolan 10,87
5 Darya Ahmadi Orrholmsskolan 11,13
6 Isabella Murfin Orrholmsskolan 11,19
7 Salmo Omar Kvarnbergsskolan 11,19
Försök 2
1 Siri Wirdegård Stodeneskolan 10,09
2 Agnes Alfredsson Väse skola 10,21
3 Emilia Eden Kroppkärrsskolan 10,44
4 Freja Winblad Hultsbergsskolan 10,45
5 Malin Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,75
6 Agnes Grande Skattkärrsskolan 11,39
7 Hanna Björnsson Kroppkärrsskolan 11,57
Försök 3
1 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Västerstrandsskolan 9,28 q
2 Tyra Nielsen Vallgärdets skola 9,30 q
3 Elina Ahmeti Kroppkärrsskolan 10,05 q
4 Julia Lind Väse skola 10,08
5 Evelina Nyberg Skåreskolan 10,17
6 Alva Dahlen Darle Kroppkärrsskolan 10,34
7 Nova Luindberg Stodeneskolan 10,37
Försök 4
1 Marielle Thorsen Kroppkärrsskolan 10,00 q
2 Tilda Seefeldt Orrholmsskolan 10,34
3 Mira Jodat Västerstrandsskolan 10,48
4 Emilia Svensson Råtorpsskolan 10,51
5 Elsa Löfgren Herrhagsskolan 11,09
6 Livia Nordin Västerstrandsskolan 11,27
7 Nea Björkman Kroppkärrsskolan 11,77
Försök 5
1 Felicia Gustafsson Kroppkärrsskolan 9,95 q
2 Ella Johansson Stodeneskolan 10,17
3 Freja Öberg Stodeneskolan 10,29
4 Ella Thunman Råtorpsskolan 10,96
5 Ellen Gröndahl Hultsbergsskolan 11,17
6 Ella Almström Stodeneskolan 11,27
7 Jennifer Shouha Västerstrandsskolan 11,43
Försök 6
1 Ellen Redfern Västerstrandsskolan 9,91 q
2 Josefin Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan 10,04 q
3 Anna Holm Skåreskolan 10,16
4 Agnes Nilsson Stodeneskolan 10,24
5 Wilda Bergqvist Stodeneskolan 10,60
6 Alva Jonsson Väse skola 10,62
7 Freja Strandmark Kroppkärrsskolan 10,62
Försök 7
1 Alicia Saliba Gustafsson Kroppkärrsskolan 10,08
2 Signe Lindberg Skåreskolan 10,37
3 Vilda Persson Hultsbergsskolan 10,37
4 Elvira Dagerberg Kvarnbergsskolan 10,91
5 Ebba Carlefalk Västerstrandsskolan 11,07
6 Elin Åkerlund Skattkärrsskolan 12,39
7 Hayrunisa Yildiz Västerstrandsskolan 13,13
Försök 8
1 Wilma Ellinge Stodeneskolan 9,98 q
2 Leah Clarin Berggren Herrhagsskolan 11,09
3 Luna Rudolphi Neldorin Kvarnbergsskolan 11,47
4 Zenab Almotlak Orrholmsskolan 11,47
5 Julia Karlsson Kindbom Västerstrandsskolan 11,49
6 Anna Sewik Stodeneskolan 11,73
7 Sandra Stanislawa Västerstrandsskolan 12,23
Försök 9
1 Matilda Svärdh Skattkärrsskolan 10,00 q
2 Maja Gustafsson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,35
3 Paris Magid Orrholmsskolan 10,45
4 Wilma Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan 11,37
5 Sauda Abdirahman Orrholmsskolan 11,71
6 Ella Rudberg Skattkärrsskolan 12,06
7 Liva Perdawood Orrholmsskolan 12,53
Försök 10
1 Moa Karlsson Färjestadsskolan 9,65 q
2 Massa Alkhatib Råtorpsskolan 10,23
3 Sara Eliasson Skåreskolan 10,24
4 Elsa Edlund Tolosa Kvarnbergsskolan 10,96
5 Stina Hammarlund Vallgärdets skola 11,12
6 Wilma Hulling Skattkärrsskolan 11,39
7 Ebba Andersson Skattkärrsskolan 11,86
Försök 11
1 Matilda Lindén Råtorpsskolan 9,88 q
2 Julia Leo Skåreskolan 9,90 q
3 Cornelia Sachs Ståhl Västerstrandsskolan 10,28
4 Kira Johansson Jerinic Kvarnbergsskolan 10,55
5 Nora Sachs Effors Kvarnbergsskolan 10,69
6 Annika Sindenlind Frödingskolan 11,15
7 Lina Ahmed Frödingskolan 11,81
Försök 12
1 Meja Hidén Kroppkärrsskolan 9,74 q
2 Julia Frid Kroppkärrsskolan 10,59
3 Dima Abdullah Frödingskolan 11,04
4 Malak Nadirunis Frödingskolan 11,25
5 Sofia Jangehammar Kroppkärrsskolan 11,32
6 Hanna Emanuelsson Kroppkärrsskolan 11,54
7 Elin Englund Kroppkärrsskolan 11,55


Semifinal 1
1 Meja Lindskog Skåreskolan 9,29 q
2 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Västerstrandsskolan 9,58 q
3 Meja Hidén Kroppkärrsskolan 9,70 q
4 Marielle Thorsen Kroppkärrsskolan 9,96
5 Josefin Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan 10,12
6 Julia Leo Skåreskolan 10,15
7 Felicia Gustafsson Kroppkärrsskolan 10,16
Semifinal 2
1 Tyra Nielsen Vallgärdets skola 9,23 q
2 Moa Karlsson Färjestadsskolan 9,38 q
3 Wilma Ellinge Stodeneskolan 9,70 q
4 Matilda Svärdh Skattkärrsskolan 9,73 q
5 Matilda Lindén Råtorpsskolan 9,82
6 Ellen Redfern Västerstrandsskolan 9,89
7 Elina Ahmeti Kroppkärrsskolan 10,02


Final
1 Meja Lindskog Skåreskolan 8,92
2 Tyra Nielsen Vallgärdets skola 9,16
3 Moa Karlsson Färjestadsskolan 9,30
4 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Västerstrandsskolan 9,32
5 Meja Hidén Kroppkärrsskolan 9,56
6 Wilma Ellinge Stodeneskolan 9,65
7 Matilda Svärdh Skattkärrsskolan 9,95


F Åk 5, 800m
Plac.NamnSkolaHeatResultat
1Tilda GranevaldSkattkärrsskolan12.38,41
2Freja StrandmarkKroppkärrsskolan23.05,39
3Moa KarlssonFärjestadsskolan33.07,88
4Emilia SvenssonRåtorpsskolan33.08,19
5Maja GustafssonKvarnbergsskolan23.10,74
6Saga LindqvistVäse skola13.14,89
7Ella JohanssonStodeneskolan13.16,44
8Olivia NordhHultsbergsskolan23.16,72
9Julia LindVäse skola23.17,73
10Nora Sachs EfforsKvarnbergsskolan33.18,86
11Marielle ThorsénKroppkärrsskolan43.20,06
12Mira JodatVästerstrandsskolan23.23.75
13Elvira DagerbergKvarnbergsskolan33.28,62
14Nova LuindbergStodeneskolan43.29,62
15Massa AlkhatibRåtorpsskolan23.30,94
16Wilma EllingeStodeneskolan13.31,68
17Julia Karlsson KindbomVästerstrandsskolan13.32,50
18Matilda LundbäckVäse skola13.33,04
19Ebba CarlefalkVästerstrandsskolan33.36,81
20Edla EllströmVäse skola43.37,65
21Dima AbdullahFrödingskolan33.40,04
22Alva JonssonVäse skola13.41,76
23Cornelia Sachs StåhlVästerstrandsskolan33.43,15
24Vilda PerssonHultsbergsskolan23.44,28
25Agnes NilssonStodeneskolan33.45,18
26Ellen RedfernVästerstrandsskolan13.46,10
27Anna SewikStodeneskolan33.48,86
28Agnes EkKvarnbergsskolan23.53,77
29Freja ÖbergStodeneskolan43.56,99
30Maja Dunder BergströmSkattkärrsskolan44.37,20
31Malak Nadir YunusFrödingskolan45.22,25
-Ella RudbergSkattkärrsskolan1dnf
-Lina AhmedFrödingskolan1dnf
-Eline HermanssonHultsbergsskolan2dnf
-Bayan AlaliFrödingskolan2dnf
-Elsa LöfgrenHerrhagsskolan3dnf


F Åk 5, höjd
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtVästerstrandsskolan136
2Ella JohanssonStodeneskolan110
2Evelina NybergSkåreskolan110
2Wilma EllingeStodeneskolan110
5Alva VestlundSkåreskolan110
5Julia LeoSkåreskolan110
7Stina GårdKvarnbergsskolan110
8Jennifer LilliestiernaRåtorpsskolan105
9Maja GustafssonKvarnbergsskolan105
9Malak Nadir YunusFrödingskolan105
9Olivia NordhHultsbergsskolan105
12Agnes NilssonStodeneskolan100
12Alice BjureldVallgärdets skola100
12Ebba CarlefalkVästerstrandsskolan100
12Nova LuindbergStodeneskolan100
12Signe LindbergSkåreskolan100
17Lina AhmedFrödingskolan100
17Mindra RahleniusVäse skola100
19Malin NilssonKvarnbergsskolan100
20Ella ThunmanRåtorpsskolan100
21Amanda HolmenVallgärdets skola95
21Louise EvermarkVallgärdets skola95
21Siri WirdegårdStodeneskolan95
21Wilma NilssonKvarnbergsskolan95
25Agnes AlfredssonVäse skola95
25Elvira DagerbergKvarnbergsskolan95
25Tilda SeefeldtOrrholmsskolan95
28Annika SindenlindFrödingskolan90
28Dima KamalFrödingskolan90
28Ebba LeneskärHerrhagsskolan90
28Ellen SöderbergKroppkärrsskolan90
28Felicia GustafssonKroppkärrsskolan90
28Henrietta BrockoppFrödingskolan90
28Isabella MurfinOrrholmsskolan90
28Julia GustafssonVästerstrandsskolan90
28Leah Clarin BerggrenHerrhagsskolan90
28Sanna MoradiFrödingskolan90
28Wilda BergqvistStodeneskolan90
39Freja WinbladHultsbergsskolan90
-Avan AlipourFrödingskolanx
-Jennifer ShouhaVästerstrandsskolanx
-Nea BjörkmanKroppkärrsskolanx
-Salmo OmarKvarnbergsskolanx
-Sauda AbdirahmanOrrholmsskolanx
-Zenab AlmotlakOrrholmsskolanx


9095100105110115120128132136140
Salmo Omarxx
Ella Johanssonoooooxx
Elvira Dagerbergxooxx
Amanda Holmenooxx
Wilma Ellingeoooooxx
Louise Evermarkooxx
Ebba Carlefalkooo
Zenab Almotlakxx
Annika Sindenlindo
Mindra Rahleniusoxooxx
Alice Bjureldoooxx
Tilda Seefeldtxooxx
Wilda Bergqvistoxx
Signe Lindbergoooxx
Evelina Nybergoooooxx
Siri Wirdegårdoo
Olivia Nordhoooxoxx
Alva Vestlundoooxooxx
Stina Gårdooooxoxx
Wilma Nilssonooxx
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedtooooxx
Sanna Moradio
Henrietta Brockoppo
Sauda Abdirahmanxx
Agnes Alfredssonxooxx
Ella Thunmanooxoxx
Julia Leooooxooxx
Julia Gustafssonoxx
Isabella Murfinoxx
Nova Luindbergoooxx
Leah Clarin Berggrenoxx
Freja Winbladxoxx
Agnes Nilssonoooxx
Maja Gustafssonoooxoxx
Jennifer Shouhaxx
Malin Nilssonxoxooxx
Ellen Söderbergo
Dima Kamalo-xx
Malak Nadir Yunusoooxoxx
Lina Ahmedxoooxx
Avan Alipourxx
Jennifer Lilliestiernaooooxx
Ebba Leneskäroxx
Felicia Gustafssono
Nea Björkmanxx




F Åk 5, längd (zon)
1 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Västerstrandsskolan4,20
2 Moa Karlsson Färjestadsskolan3,84
3 Tilda Granevald Skattkärrsskolan3,75
4 Tyra Nielsen Vallgärdets skola3,60
5 Felicia Gustafsson Kroppkärrsskolan3,48
6 Saga Lindqvist Väse skola3,46
7 Julia Leo Skåreskolan3,45
8 Matilda Lindén Råtorpsskolan3,44
9 Sara Eliasson Skåreskolan3,42
10 Anna Holm Skåreskolan3,40
11 Alva Dahlen Darle Kroppkärrsskolan3,37
12 Julia Karlsson Västerstrandsskolan3,32
13 Evelina Nyberg Skåreskolan3,32
14 Meja Hedeln Kroppkärrsskolan3,30
15 Alicia Saliba Gustafsson Kroppkärrsskolan3,28
16 Julia Gustafsson Västerstrandsskolan3,28
17 Amanda Holmen Vallgärdets skola3,28
18 Matilda Svärdh Skattkärrsskolan3,23
19 Julia Frid Kroppkärrsskolan3,21
20 Olivia Falk Skåreskolan3,15
21 Freja Strandmark Kroppkärrsskolan3,12
22 Elina Ahmeki Kroppkärrsskolan3,12
23 Signe Lindberg Skåreskolan3,11
24 Emilia Eden Kroppkärrsskolan3,10
25 Freja Winblad Hultsbergsskolan3,08
26 Meja Lindskog Skåreskolan3,06
27 Alva Vestlund Skåreskolan3,05
28 Ella Johansson Stodeneskolan3,04
29 Josefin Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan3,04
30 Ebba Carlefalk Västerstrandsskolan3,04
31 Maja Gustafsson Kvarnbergsskolan3,04
32 Wilma Ellinge Stodeneskolan3,00
33 Elvira Dagerberg Kvarnbergsskolan2,99
34 Emma Bäckström Skåreskolan2,98
35 Stina Gård Kvarnbergsskolan2,98
36 Mira Jodat Västerstrandsskolan2,98
37 Lova Hamrin Skåreskolan2,95
38 Dima Abdullah Frödingskolan2,95
39 Nova Luindberg Stodeneskolan2,94
40 Luna Rudolphi Neldorin Kvarnbergsskolan2,93
41 Movielle Thorsen Kroppkärrsskolan2,91
42 Malin Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan2,88
43 Isabella Murfin Orrholmsskolan2,88
44 Jennifer Lilliestierna Råtorpsskolan2,86
45 Elsa Löfgren Herrhagsskolan2,86
46 Ellen Gröndahl Hultsbergsskolan2,85
47 Paris Magid Orrholmsskolan2,83
48 Ellen Söderberg Kroppkärrsskolan2,83
49 Ellen Redfern Västerstrandsskolan2,82
50 Cornelia Sachs Ståhl Västerstrandsskolan2,82
51 Agnes Grande Skattkärrsskolan2,81
52 Ella Thunman Råtorpsskolan2,77
53 Stina Hammarlund Vallgärdets skola2,75
54 Hannah Emanuelsson Kroppkärrsskolan2,75
55 Sauda Abdirahman Orrholmsskolan2,75
56 Alice Bjureld Vallgärdets skola2,70
56 Tilda Seefeldt Orrholmsskolan2,70
58 Maya Dunder Bergström Skattkärrsskolan2,70
59 Elin Englund Kroppkärrsskolan2,70
60 Louise Evermark Vallgärdets skola2,70
61 Alma Johansson Kroppkärrsskolan2,70
62 Salmo Omar Kvarnbergsskolan2,67
63 Leah Clarin Berggren Herrhagsskolan2,66
64 Alice Roxenstål Skattkärrsskolan2,66
65 Wilda Bergqvist Stodeneskolan2,66
66 Avan Alipour Frödingskolan2,65
67 Lina Ahned Frödingskolan2,65
68 Eline Hermansson Hultsbergsskolan2,62
69 Ebba Leneskär Herrhagsskolan2,58
70 Malak Nadir Yunus Frödingskolan2,58
71 Livia Nordin Västerstrandsskolan2,54
72 Ella Almström Stodeneskolan2,52
73 Sofia Jangehammar Kroppkärrsskolan2,51
74 Nora Sachs Effors Kvarnbergsskolan2,51
75 Siri Wirdegård Stodeneskolan2,50
76 Freja Öberg Stodeneskolan2,50
77 Kira Johansson Jerinic Kvarnbergsskolan2,50
78 Ebba Andersson Skattkärrsskolan2,50
79 Jennifer Shouha Västerstrandsskolan2,46
80 Mira Hägerman Vallgärdets skola2,43
81 Elin Åkerlund Skattkärrsskolan2,40
82 Sandra Stanislawa Västerstrandsskolan2,38
83 Elsa Hedlumd Tolosa Kvarnbergsskolan2,37
84 Wilma Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan2,32
85 Liva Perdawood Orrholmsskolan2,30
86 Ella Rudberg Skattkärrsskolan2,26
87 Agnes Ek Kvarnbergsskolan2,20
88 Hayrunisa Yildiz Västerstrandsskolan2,18
89 Anna Sewik Stodeneskolan2,00
89 Nea Björkman Kroppkärrsskolan2,00


F Åk 5, boll (150g)
1 Matilda Lindén Råtorpsskolan36,82
2 Olivia Falk Skåreskolan30,47
3 Lova Hamrin Skåreskolan29,90
4 Julia Leo Skåreskolan29,83
5 Moa Karlsson Färjestadsskolan29,73
6 Anna Holm Skåreskolan29,26
7 Meja Hidén Kroppkärrsskolan28,41
8 Tilda Seefeldt Orrholmsskolan27,69
9 Hanna Björnsson Kroppkärrsskolan26,91
10 Emma Bäckström Skåreskolan25,30
11 Stina Hammarlund Vallgärdets skola23,61
12 Kira Johansson Jerinic Kvarnbergsskolan23,13
13 Anna Sewik Stodeneskolan22,56
14 Ebba Carlefalk Västerstrandsskolan21,85
15 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Västerstrandsskolan21,49
16 Isabella Hallimi Karlsson Råtorpsskolan21,21
17 Salmo Omar Kvarnbergsskolan20,71
18 Avan Alipour Frödingskolan20,62
19 Ebba Leneskär Herrhagsskolan20,17
20 Darya Ahmadi Orrholmsskolan20,02
21 Ellen Gröndahl Hultsbergsskolan19,86
22 Zenab Almotlak Orrholmsskolan18,66
23 Matilda Lundbäck Väse skola18,50
24 Sanna Moradi Frödingskolan18,22
25 Emilia Eden Kroppkärrsskolan17,86
26 Paris Magid Orrholmsskolan17,81
27 Dima Kamal Frödingskolan17,05
28 Malin Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan16,95
29 Vilda Persson Hultsbergsskolan16,93
30 Nora Sachs Effors Kvarnbergsskolan16,90
31 Hayrunisa Yildiz Västerstrandsskolan15,94
32 Annika Sindenlind Frödingskolan15,34
33 Alice Roxenstål Skattkärrsskolan15,24
34 Julia Karlsson Kindbom Västerstrandsskolan15,12
35 Wilma Lundbäck Karlsson Frödingskolan14,58
36 Luna Rudolphi Neldorin Kvarnbergsskolan14,30
37 Eline Hermansson Hultsbergsskolan14,25
38 Mira Hägerman Vallgärdets skola14,15
39 Isabella Murfin Orrholmsskolan14,13
40 Edla Ellström Väse skola13,72
41 Alma Åström Kroppkärrsskolan13,66
42 Sandra Stanislawa Västerstrandsskolan13,16
43 Elin Åkerlund Skattkärrsskolan11,99
44 Ebba Andersson Skattkärrsskolan10,98
45 Livia Nordin Västerstrandsskolan10,49
46 Sauda Abdirahman Orrholmsskolan7,72


Åk 5, kurirstafett
1Kroppkärrsskolan1.09,9
2Skåreskolan1.11,2
3Stodeneskolan1.13,8
4Västerstrandsskolan1.13,9
5Orrholmsskolan1.16,9
6Råtorpsskolan1.17,0
7Kvarnbergsskolan1.17,3
8Hultsbergsskolan1.19,3
9Frödingskolan1.21,3
10Skattkärrsskolan1.23,0