KM Friidrott Karlstad kommun årskurs 6

Datum: 24 september 2019
Tävlingsplats: Tingvalla IP, Karlstad
Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad


P Åk 6, 60m
Försök 1
1 Felix Redfern Kvarnbergsskolan 8,76 q
2 Valdemar Andersson Silo Frödingskolan 9,29 q
3 Elliot Holm Kvarnbergsskolan 9,32 q
4 Henrik Friman Kvarnbergsskolan 9,64
5 Erik Werme Stodeneskolan 9,69
6 Isak Thörnqvist Vallgärdets skola 10,05
7 Emanuel Beqiraj Frödingskolan 10,97
Försök 2
1 Manne Moberg Råtorpsskolan 9,08 q
2 Samuel Agneblad Kroppkärrsskolan 9,39 q
3 Arvid Kaiding Skåreskolan 9,50
4 Armend Kajosevic Frödingskolan 9,65
5 Dino Pasalic Göransson Herrhagsskolan 9,70
6 Gustav Larsson Berglund Kvarnbergsskolan 10,00
7 Nils Bjerner Wennberg Stodeneskolan 10,20
Försök 3
1 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan 8,26 q
2 Anton Bruzèn Stodeneskolan 9,39 q
3 Alfons Bood Västerstrandsskolan 9,40 q
4 Leo Levein Råtorpsskolan 9,77
5 Carl Ericsson Kvarnbergsskolan 9,84
6 Artur Jurski Kvarnbergsskolan 10,23
7 Kambiz Safaei Orrholmsskolan 11,48
Försök 4
1 Erik Andersson Stodeneskolan 9,24 q
2 Arwid Mathiasson Berglöf Västerstrandsskolan 9,48
3 Vilmer Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan 9,64
4 Alvin Johansson Vallgärdets skola 9,67
5 August Urelid Kroppkärrsskolan 10,05
6 Viktor Larsson Berglund Kvarnbergsskolan 10,11
7 Iljas Aayev Herrhagsskolan 10,27
Försök 5
1 Carl Petersson Kvarnbergsskolan 8,40 q
2 Elias Tykesson Skåreskolan 9,40 q
3 Ludvig Jörmar Malmros Skåreskolan 9,52
4 Simon Turzik Råtorpsskolan 9,59
5 Jalal Khalaf Herrhagsskolan 10,07
6 Neo Alsterdahl Kroppkärrsskolan 10,41
7 Albin Rydberg Väse skola 11,21
Försök 6
1 Alexander Brask Råtorpsskolan 9,46
2 Herman Westén Råtorpsskolan 9,82
3 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin Stodeneskolan 9,83
4 Simon Schmid Västerstrandsskolan 9,85
5 Nils Jahnberg Kvarnbergsskolan 9,97
6 Valle Kullander Vallgärdets skola 10,03
7 Joel Westerberg Ås Vallgärdets skola 10,09
Försök 7
1 Anton Vega Cordova Kvarnbergsskolan 9,12 q
2 Valdemar Lekemark Skåreskolan 9,15 q
3 Fariad Karimi Orrholmsskolan 9,48
4 Isak Broström Råtorpsskolan 10,01
5 Alexander Björnsson Kroppkärrsskolan 10,70
6 Oskar Hessel Kvarnbergsskolan 10,99
7 Elon Edgren Hultsbergsskolan 11,70
Försök 8
1 Rojger Bawar Mergi Västerstrandsskolan 9,60
2 Emil Hedqvist Vallgärdets skola 9,62
3 Alwin Cato Kroppkärrsskolan 10,10
4 Jonathan Kallström Västerstrandsskolan 10,11
Försök 9
1 Olle Merén Skåreskolan 9,45 q
2 Yusuf Bulduk Frödingskolan 9,48
3 Abdul Fattah Frödingskolan 9,73
4 Hugo Fredriksson Kroppkärrsskolan 10,00
5 Hannes Brandt Herrhagsskolan 10,26


Semifinal 1
1 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan 8,49 q
2 Erik Andersson Stodeneskolan 9,31 q
3 Anton Vega Cordova Kvarnbergsskolan 9,34 q
4 Elliot Holm Kvarnbergsskolan 9,40 q
5 Elias Tykesson Skåreskolan 9,47 q
6 Samuel Agneblad Kroppkärrsskolan 9,89
- Felix Redfern Kvarnbergsskolan DNS
Semifinal 2
1 Carl Petersson Kvarnbergsskolan 8,86 q
2 Valdemar Lekemark Skåreskolan 9,43 q
3 Valdemar Andersson Silo Frödingskolan 9,49
4 Manne Moberg Råtorpsskolan 9,53
5 Olle Merén Skåreskolan 9,67
6 Anton Bruzèn Stodeneskolan 9,68
- Alfons Bood Västerstrandsskolan DNS


Final
1 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan 8,51
2 Carl Petersson Kvarnbergsskolan 8,88
3 Valdemar Lekemark Skåreskolan 9,24
4 Anton Vega Cordova Kvarnbergsskolan 9,25
5 Elliot Holm Kvarnbergsskolan 9,34
6 Erik Andersson Stodeneskolan 9,42
7 Elias Tykesson Skåreskolan 9,77


P Åk 6, 800 m
PlacNamnSkolaHeatResultat
1Alexander BraskRåtorpsskolan22.44,03
2Simon ÅkerbergVallgärdets skola12.44,51
3Simon SchmidVästerstrandsskolan12.46,65
4Elliot HolmKvarnbergsskolan22.47,92
5Adbulfattah AlhalafFrödingskolan32.49,39
6Alwin CatoKroppkärrsskolan22.49,41
7Valdemar Andersson SiloFrödingskolan32.49,93
8Anton Vega CordovaKvarnbergsskolan12.54,32
9Leo LeveinRåtorpsskolan32.55,12
10Anton BruzènStodeneskolan22.56,28
11Elias GrankvistSkåreskolan12.58,04
12Carl EricssonKvarnbergsskolan23.00,19
13Axel PlognerVallgärdets skola23.01,37
14Simon TurzikRåtorpsskolan23.08,80
15Albin OlssonVäse skola23.09,67
16Jalal KhalafHerrhagsskolan13.10,61
17Gustaf NilssonKvarnbergsskolan13.18,12
18Rojger Bawar MergiVästerstrandsskolan13.30,61
19Elias AspVäse skola13.34,37
20Neo AlsterdahlKroppkärrsskolan23.50,46
21Albin RydbergVäse skola14.46,11
22Emanuel BeqirajFrödingskolan2DNF
23Kambiz SafaeiOrrholmsskolan3DNF


P Åk 6, höjd
1Leo BlombergRåtorpsskolan150
2Yassine BensasiFrödingskolan125
3Olle MyrénSkåreskolan125
4Erik AnderssonStodeneskolan120
4Jalal KhalafHerrhagsskolan120
4Peller RosendahlStodeneskolan120
7Armend KajosevicFrödingskolan120
8Simon SchmidVästerstrandsskolan115
8Simon TurzikRåtorpsskolan115
8Valdemar Andersson SiloFrödingskolan115
11Fred BeckmanSkåreskolan110
11Vilmer EldhKroppkärrsskolan110
13Alvar BoströmVallgärdets skola110
13Dorian MuhaxeriVästerstrandsskolan110
13Ludwig Jörmar MalmerosSkåreskolan110
16Adrian NordenhammarVallgärdets skola105
16August UrelidKroppkärrsskolan105
16Lucas Zand LövgrenKvarnbergsskolan105
16Nils Bjerner WennbergStodeneskolan105
16Valdemar LekemarkSkåreskolan105
21Anton BruzènStodeneskolan105
21Carl LeoSkåreskolan105
-Emanuel BeqirajFrödingskolanx
-Erik WermeStodeneskolanx
-Fariad KarimiOrrholmsskolanx
-Isak BroströmRåtorpsskolanx
-Kambiz SafaeiOrrholmsskolanx
-Samuel AgnebladKroppkärrsskolanx
-Zyed AlmotlakOrrholmsskolanx


105110115120125128150
Yassine Bensasioooooxx
Kambiz Safaeixx
Erik Wermexx
Nils Bjerner Wennbergoxx
Zyed Almotlakxx
August Urelidoxx
Dorian Muhaxerioxo
Simon Turzikoooxx
Simon Schmidoooxx
Armend Kajosevicooxoxoxx
Adrian Nordenhammaroxx
Erik Anderssonooooxx
Valdemar Andersson Silooooxx
Fariad Karimixx
Fred Beckmanooxx
Samuel Agnebladxx
Carl Leoxoxx
Vilmer Eldhooxx
Alvar Boströmoxo
Leo Blombergooooooo
Jalal Khalafooooxx
Isak Broströmxx
Olle Myrénxoooooxx
Anton Bruzènxoxx
Lucas Zand Lövgrenoxx
Valdemar Lekemarko
Ludwig Jörmar Malmerosoxoxx
Peller Rosendahlooooxx
Emanuel Beqirajxx


P Åk 6, längd (zon)
1 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan4,25
2 Albin Nyman Kroppkärrsskolan4,20
3 Carl Petersson Kvarnbergsskolan3,93
4 Erik Andersson Stodeneskolan3,92
5 Valdemar Lekemark Skåreskolan3,85
6 Vilmer Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan3,82
7 Manne Moberg Råtorpsskolan3,82
8 Valdemar Andersson Silo Frödingskolan3,81
9 Leo Ljungkvist Kroppkärrsskolan3,76
10 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin Stodeneskolan3,72
11 Anton Bruzèn Stodeneskolan3,72
12 Alfons Bood Västerstrandsskolan3,69
13 Jonathan Kallström Västerstrandsskolan3,68
14 Arvid Kaiding Skåreskolan3,64
15 Elias Tykesson Skåreskolan3,64
16 Emil Hedqvist Vallgärdets skola3,64
17 Adbulfattah Alhalaf Frödingskolan3,60
18 Anton Vega Cordova Kvarnbergsskolan3,57
19 Yusuf Bulduk Frödingskolan3,55
20 Jalal Khalaf Herrhagsskolan3,52
21 Elon Edgren Hultsbergsskolan3,47
22 Leo Levein Råtorpsskolan3,45
23 Axel Plogner Vallgärdets skola3,41
24 Alvin Johansson Vallgärdets skola3,39
25 Ludvig Jörmar Malmros Skåreskolan3,35
26 Arwid Mathiasson Berglöf Västerstrandsskolan3,32
27 Gustav Larsson Berglund Kvarnbergsskolan3,30
28 Dino Pasalic Göransson Herrhagsskolan3,28
29 Arvid Sjödin Skåreskolan3,24
30 Rasmus Olsson Stodeneskolan3,24
31 Nils Bjärnerd 3,23
32 Valle Kullander Vallgärdets skola3,20
33 Dorian Muhaxeri Västerstrandsskolan3,16
34 Lucas Eriksson Vallgärdets skola3,15
35 Simon Turzik Råtorpsskolan3,15
36 Oliwer Martinsson Dianoff Kvarnbergsskolan3,15
37 Isak Broström Råtorpsskolan3,12
38 Lucas Zand Lövgren Kvarnbergsskolan3,10
39 Theo Norr Västerstrandsskolan3,10
40 Erik Werme Stodeneskolan3,10
41 Herman Westén Råtorpsskolan3,06
42 Artur Jurski Kvarnbergsskolan3,02
43 Zyed Almotlak Orrholmsskolan2,98
44 Fariad Karimi Orrholmsskolan2,81
45 Rojger Bawar Mergi Västerstrandsskolan2,78
46 Simon Åkerberg Vallgärdets skola2,60
47 Gustaf Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan2,51
48 Kambiz Safaei Orrholmsskolan2,45
49 Mio Ward Bergfeldt Orrholmsskolan2,25


P Åk 6, kula (3 kg)
1 Carl Petersson Kvarnbergsskolan8,75
2 Vigor Hollsten Skåreskolan7,82
3 Simon Turzik Råtorpsskolan7,80
4 Zander Holmgren Vallgärdets skola7,79
5 Yassine Bensasi Frödingskolan7,76
6 Carl Leo Skåreskolan7,68
7 Hugo Fredriksson Kroppkärrsskolan7,67
8 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan7,65
9 Zyed Almotlak Orrholmsskolan7,50
10 Gustav Forsman Kroppkärrsskolan7,47
11 Vilmer Eldh Kroppkärrsskolan7,46
12 Felix Strömdahl Stodeneskolan7,44
12 Henrik Friman Kvarnbergsskolan7,44
14 Victor Borsch Vallgärdets skola7,15
15 Erik Andersson Stodeneskolan7,10
16 Valdemar Andersson Silo Frödingskolan7,07
17 Wilmer Pettersson Kvarnbergsskolan7,03
18 Yusuf Bulduk Frödingskolan6,90
19 Rasmus Olsson Stodeneskolan6,69
20 Ludvig Jörmar Malmros Skåreskolan6,67
21 Fred Beckman Skåreskolan6,56
22 Nils Bjerner Wennberg Stodeneskolan6,34
23 Artur Jurski Kvarnbergsskolan6,27
24 Leo Levein Råtorpsskolan6,26
25 Erik Werme Stodeneskolan6,21
26 Adrian Nordenhammar Vallgärdets skola6,16
27 Alvin Johansson Vallgärdets skola5,85
28 Anton Bruzèn Stodeneskolan5,65
28 Axel Nilsson Stodeneskolan5,65
30 Alvar Boström Vallgärdets skola5,25
31 Willjam Gardefuhr Vallgärdets skola5,18
32 Gustaf Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan5,11
33 Mio Ward Bergfeldt Orrholmsskolan5,08
34 Lukas Gustafsson Vallgärdets skola4,80


P Åk 6, boll (300g)
1 Leo Blomberg Råtorpsskolan46,04
2 Ludvig Jörmar Malmros Skåreskolan39,00
3 Yassine Bensasi Frödingskolan38,46
4 Carl Petersson Kvarnbergsskolan34,76
5 Nils Bjerner Wennberg Stodeneskolan34,47
6 Leo Levein Råtorpsskolan33,11
7 Ali Fidow Frödingskolan33,07
8 Elias Grankvist Skåreskolan32,60
9 Sander Holmgren Vallgärdets skola31,80
10 Erik Andersson Stodeneskolan31,62
11 Jalal Khalaf Herrhagsskolan31,61
12 Edvin Larsson Skåreskolan31,48
13 Dorian Muhaxeri Västerstrandsskolan31,30
14 Elliot Holm Kvarnbergsskolan31,22
15 Axel Nilsson Stodeneskolan31,03
16 Iljas Aayev Herrhagsskolan30,60
17 Anton Bruzèn Stodeneskolan30,43
18 Arvid Kaiding Skåreskolan30,03
19 Nils Jahnberg Kvarnbergsskolan29,82
20 Henrik Friman Kvarnbergsskolan29,43
21 Simon Turzik Råtorpsskolan29,25
22 Elias Asp Väse skola29,22
23 Albin Olsson Väse skola28,70
24 Neo Alsterdahl Kroppkärrsskolan28,57
25 Gustav Forsman Kroppkärrsskolan28,39
26 Oskar Hessel Kvarnbergsskolan27,30
27 Fariad Karimi Orrholmsskolan27,16
28 Wilmer Pettersson Kvarnbergsskolan24,90
29 Gustav Larsson Berglund Kvarnbergsskolan24,12
30 Dino Pasalic Göransson Herrhagsskolan23,87
31 Zyed Almotlak Orrholmsskolan22,82
32 Felix Strömdahl Stodeneskolan22,76
33 Kambiz Safaei Orrholmsskolan22,50
34 Rasmus Olsson Stodeneskolan21,47
35 Oliwer Martinsson Dianoff Kvarnbergsskolan21,45
36 Herman Westén Råtorpsskolan21,20
37 Mio Ward Bergfeldt Orrholmsskolan20,68
38 Elon Edgren Hultsbergsskolan19,53
39 Gustaf Nilsson Kvarnbergsskolan18,98
40 Viktor Larsson Berglund Kvarnbergsskolan18,93
41 William Gardefur Vallgärdets skola10,66


F Åk 6, 60m
Försök 1
1 Emilia Fagerslett Kroppkärrsskolan 9,70 q
2 Juni Rådström Skåreskolan 9,90
3 Elin Andersson Västerstrandsskolan 10,35
4 Sigrid Möller Västerstrandsskolan 10,52
5 Wilma Grönn-Weiss Västerstrandsskolan 10,62
6 Mina Bani Hultsbergsskolan 10,64
7 Sohobo Hassan Västerstrandsskolan 14,32
Försök 2
1 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan 9,34 q
2 Ella Bern Skåreskolan 9,49 q
3 Emma Berg Råtorpsskolan 10,01
4 Lova Lind Stodeneskolan 10,07
5 Ida Lindgren Kvarnbergsskolan 10,15
6 Emma Högberg Kroppkärrsskolan 10,41
7 Tilda Kindlund Vallgärdets skola 11,55
Försök 3
1 Alva Kjesbo Skåreskolan 9,66 q
2 Julia Carlbaum Herrhagsskolan 10,18
3 Tuva Widell Kvarnbergsskolan 10,20
4 Lorna Gibson Kvarnbergsskolan 10,30
5 Sofia Nordin Kvarnbergsskolan 10,76
6 Maia Ådefors Stodeneskolan 11,00
7 Saga Johansson Kvarnbergsskolan 11,90
Försök 4
1 Ella Daarstad Hultsbergsskolan 9,51 q
2 Amanda Bern Stodeneskolan 9,73
3 Elsa Rundh Västerstrandsskolan 9,96
4 Julia Danielsson Stodeneskolan 10,02
5 Hannah Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan 10,03
6 Tuva Henricsson Västerstrandsskolan 10,25
7 Molly Goldszer Stodeneskolan 10,31
Försök 5
1 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan 9,55 q
2 Lovisa Ortfelt Skåreskolan 9,65 q
3 Salma Engberg Kvarnbergsskolan 10,22
4 Andrea Asplund Västerstrandsskolan 10,32
5 Tilde Carlstein Medberg Herrhagsskolan 10,42
6 Yrsa Calles Västerstrandsskolan 10,54
Försök 6
1 Malin Herman Persson Väse skola 8,85 q
2 Tuva Blomberg Frödingskolan 9,10 q
3 Ebba Larsson Herrhagsskolan 9,29 q
4 Irma Dyberg Väse skola 9,70 q
5 Nicole Gustafsson Skåreskolan 9,77
6 Ellen Jensen Thyberg Västerstrandsskolan 9,88
7 Ella Wennström Stodeneskolan 9,95
Försök 7
1 Angelina Hahne Hultsbergsskolan 9,63 q
2 Emilia Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan 9,81
3 Alicia Wechselberger Råtorpsskolan 9,87
4 Isabelle Nyberg Västerstrandsskolan 10,06
5 Sona Gadirova Västerstrandsskolan 10,68
6 Jonna Arvsell Stodeneskolan 10,86
7 Lia Edwertz Herrhagsskolan 11,12
Försök 8
1 Jasmine Säfström Hultsbergsskolan 9,65 q
2 Pashi Gudaj Frödingskolan 9,67 q
3 Amanda Karlsson Hultsbergsskolan 10,00
4 Elsa Linell Kroppkärrsskolan 10,15
5 Sabina Moberg Vallgärdets skola 10,60
6 Clara Hammarsten Kroppkärrsskolan 10,93
7 Maja Gustavsson Kroppkärrsskolan 11,33


Semifinal 1
1 Malin Herman Persson Väse skola 8,88 q
2 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan 9,35 q
3 Ebba Larsson Herrhagsskolan 9,46 q
4 Ella Bern Skåreskolan 9,46 q
5 Jasmine Säfström Hultsbergsskolan 9,56 q
6 Alva Kjesbo Skåreskolan 9,57
7 Emilia Fagerslett Kroppkärrsskolan 9,70
Semifinal 2
1 Tuva Blomberg Frödingskolan 9,31 q
2 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan 9,31 q
3 Pashi Gudaj Frödingskolan 9,63
4 Angelina Hahne Hultsbergsskolan 9,64
5 Irma Dyberg Väse skola 9,67
6 Lovisa Ortfelt Skåreskolan 9,77
7 Ella Daarstad Hultsbergsskolan 9,86


Final
1 Malin Herman Persson Väse skola 9,08
2 Tuva Blomberg Frödingskolan 9,21
3 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan 9,22
4 Ebba Larsson Herrhagsskolan 9,46
5 Jasmine Säfström Hultsbergsskolan 9,49
6 Ella Bern Skåreskolan 9,51
7 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan 9,55


F Åk 6, 800m
Plac.NamnSkolaHeatResultat
1Juni RådströmSkåreskolan12.43,38
2Tuva HenricssonVästerstrandsskolan22.55,50
3Sigrid MöllerVästerstrandsskolan32.57,58
4Ebba LarssonHerrhagsskolan13.01,35
5Stina StormVästerstrandsskolan13.02,69
6Jonna Arvsel33.04,20
7Amanda KarlssonHultsbergsskolan13.04,41
8Emilia JanssenFrödingskolan33.05,28
9Tuva WidellKvarnbergsskolan33.06,32
10Emma BergRåtorpsskolan13.11,27
11Tilde Carlstein MedbergHerrhagsskolan23.13,33
12Ella WennströmStodeneskolan23.13,35
13Malin Herman PerssonVäse skola23.14,21
14Elsa Rundh33.14,38
15Sohobo HassanVästerstrandsskolan33.15,12
16Emilia Krausz SahlinKroppkärrsskolan23.16,97
17Nellie AnderssonVäse skola33.24,66
18Saga Dahlgren Lindmark33.24,71
19Angelina HahneHultsbergsskolan13.26,35
20Amanda BernStodeneskolan23.27,72
21Ikran Said AbdullahiFrödingskolan33.33,31
22Warma ElfgrenHerrhagsskolan23.51,35
23Maja GustafssonKroppkärrsskolan24.02,14
24Sona GadirovaVästerstrandsskolan15.14,96
-Yrsa CallesVästerstrandsskolan1DNF
-Tilde Berg PerssonVäse skola1DNF


F Åk 6, höjd
1Tyra BraunerhielmKroppkärrsskolan130
2EmiliaKroppkärrsskolan125
3Emma BergRåtorpsskolan120
4Ebba LarssonHerrhagsskolan115
4Julia DanielssonStodeneskolan115
4Stina StormVästerstrandsskolan115
7Tindra Berg ElfforsVäse skola115
8Isabelle NybergVästerstrandsskolan115
9Lia LindqvistVallgärdets skola110
9Tilde Carlstein MedbergHerrhagsskolan110
11Lia EdwertzHerrhagsskolan110
12Ellen Jensen ThybergVästerstrandsskolan110
12Juni RådströmSkåreskolan110
14Amra KajosevicFrödingskolan105
14Olivia BrunzellSkåreskolan105
14Tilde Berg PerssonVäse skola105
17Frida AnderssonVäse skola105
18Lova LindStodeneskolan105
18Pashi GudajFrödingskolan105
20Amanda BernStodeneskolan100
20Irma DybergVäse skola100
20Mina BaniHultsbergsskolan100
20Thea WingskogVallgärdets skola100
24HeranFrödingskolan100
24Sohobo HassanVästerstrandsskolan100
26Alva KjesboSkåreskolan95
26Amanda HaglindVästerstrandsskolan95
26Andrea AsplundVästerstrandsskolan95
26Elin AnderssonVästerstrandsskolan95
26Ellen GråsjöHultsbergsskolan95
26Sabina MobergVallgärdets skola95
26Thea AxelssonHultsbergsskolan95
-Sona GadirovaVästerstrandsskolanx


95100105110115120125130
Sabina Mobergoxx
Thea Axelssono
Ellen Jensen Thybergoooxoxx
Amanda Haglindo
Sona Gadirovaxx
Julia Danielssonoooooxx
Tilde Berg Perssonooo
Stina Stormoooooxx
Tilde Carlstein Medbergooooxx
Tyra Braunerhielmooooooxoxo
Pashi Gudajooxoxx
Isabelle Nybergooooxoxx
Emma Bergoooxoooxx
Lia Lindqvistooooxx
Lova Lindooxoxx
Olivia Brunzellooo
Lia Edwertzoxoooxx
Irma Dybergoo
Alva Kjesboo
Ellen Gråsjöoxx
Mina Baniooxx
Juni Rådströmoooxoxx
Sohobo Hassanoxoxx
Thea Wingskogooxx
Ebba Larssonoooooxx
Elin Anderssonoxx
Amra Kajosevicoooxx
Tindra Berg Elfforsooxoooxx
Heranoxoxx
Emiliaoooooooxx
Frida Anderssonxoooxx
Andrea Asplundoxx
Amanda Bernooxx


F Åk 6, längd (zon)
1 Amanda Karlsson Hultsbergsskolan3,92
2 Sigrid Möller Västerstrandsskolan3,83
3 Selma Sunnanängs Vallgärdets skola3,72
4 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan3,70
5 Juni Rådström Skåreskolan3,65
6 Tuva Blomberg Frödingskolan3,60
7 Emilia Fagerslett Kroppkärrsskolan3,60
8 Emilia Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan3,57
9 Lorna Gibson Kvarnbergsskolan3,51
10 Salma Engberg Kvarnbergsskolan3,45
11 Elsa Linell Kroppkärrsskolan3,45
12 Lovisa Ortfelt Skåreskolan3,40
13 Emilia Janssen Frödingskolan3,40
14 Elin Rönnbäck Västerstrandsskolan3,39
15 Ida Lindgren Kvarnbergsskolan3,37
16 Ellen Jensen Thyberg Västerstrandsskolan3,35
17 Thea Wingskog Vallgärdets skola3,30
18 Emma Berg Råtorpsskolan3,30
19 Tuva Henricsson Västerstrandsskolan3,30
20 Ebba Larsson Herrhagsskolan3,29
21 Tuva Widell Kvarnbergsskolan3,29
22 Jasmine Säfström Hultsbergsskolan3,28
23 Saga Dahlgren Lindmark Kroppkärrsskolan3,28
24 Julia Danielsson Stodeneskolan3,27
25 Elin Andersson Västerstrandsskolan3,25
25 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan3,25
27 Alva Kjesbo Skåreskolan3,25
28 Pashi Gudaj Frödingskolan3,25
28 Tilde Carlstein Medberg Herrhagsskolan3,25
30 Lia Lindqvist Vallgärdets skola3,22
31 Sarah Nordenhammar Kroppkärrsskolan3,20
32 Wilma Grönn-Weiss Västerstrandsskolan3,18
33 Isabelle Nyberg Västerstrandsskolan3,15
34 Sabina Moberg Vallgärdets skola3,15
35 Amra Kajosevic Frödingskolan3,11
36 Ella Wennström Stodeneskolan3,10
37 Nicole Gustafsson Skåreskolan3,08
38 Nellie Westerlund Västerstrandsskolan3,05
39 Andrea Asplund Västerstrandsskolan3,05
40 Emma Högberg Kroppkärrsskolan3,02
41 Olivia Brunzell Skåreskolan3,01
42 Ikran Said Frödingskolan3,00
43 Hilda Lindgren Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan3,00
44 Hanna Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan3,00
45 Amanda Bern Stodeneskolan2,98
46 Lova Lind Stodeneskolan2,98
47 Ella Daarstad Hultsbergsskolan2,95
48 Yrsa Calles Västerstrandsskolan2,90
49 Alicia Wechselberger Råtorpsskolan2,90
50 Julia Carlbaum Herrhagsskolan2,90
51 Sofie Höglund Vallgärdets skola2,89
52 Agnes Johansson Kroppkärrsskolan2,85
53 Astrid Andersson Kvarnbergsskolan2,85
54 Ella Lenhult Kroppkärrsskolan2,80
55 Thea Axelsson Hultsbergsskolan2,73
56 Lia Edwertz Herrhagsskolan2,68
57 Maia Ådefors Stodeneskolan2,66
58 Elsa Rundh Västerstrandsskolan2,60
59 Molly Goldszer Stodeneskolan2,60
60 Clara Hammarsten Kroppkärrsskolan2,60
61 Ellen Gråsjö Hultsbergsskolan2,58
62 Warma Elfgren Herrhagsskolan2,58
63 Sofia Nordin Kvarnbergsskolan2,52
64 Maja Gustafsson Kroppkärrsskolan2,49
65 Marielle El Fhaily Kroppkärrsskolan2,40
66 Saga Johansson Kvarnbergsskolan2,23
67 Hannah Eddeborn Kroppkärrsskolan1,80
68 Pella Aliasi Kroppkärrsskolan1,60


F Åk 6, kula (2 kg)
1 Salma Engberg Kvarnbergsskolan8,21
2 Julia Danielsson Stodeneskolan8,14
3 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan8,06
4 Frida Larsson Kroppkärrsskolan8,05
5 Amra Kajosevic Frödingskolan7,75
6 Mina Bani Hultsbergsskolan7,66
7 Andrea Asplund Västerstrandsskolan7,63
8 Tuva Forkeus Kvarnbergsskolan7,54
9 Saga Dahlgren Lindmark Kroppkärrsskolan7,39
10 Alva Kjesbo Skåreskolan7,26
10 Isabelle Olsson Skåreskolan7,26
12 Olivia Brunzell Skåreskolan7,15
13 Emilia Janssen Frödingskolan7,08
13 Tuva Blomberg Frödingskolan7,08
15 Selma Sunnanängs Vallgärdets skola7,04
16 Tindra Berg Elffors Väse skola7,03
17 Sabina Moberg Vallgärdets skola7,00
18 Agnes Johansson Kroppkärrsskolan6,86
19 Thea Wingskog Vallgärdets skola6,84
20 Filippa Olsson Skåreskolan6,79
21 Pashi Gudaj Frödingskolan6,75
22 Tilde Berg Persson Väse skola6,68
23 Maja Sten Kroppkärrsskolan6,59
24 Elin Rönnbäck Västerstrandsskolan6,55
24 Nora Sandahl Kroppkärrsskolan6,55
26 Nellie Andersson Väse skola6,52
26 Nicole Eriksson Väse skola6,52
28 Sigrid Möller Västerstrandsskolan6,42
29 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan6,30
30 Juni Rådström Skåreskolan6,29
31 Hannah Sundell Orrholmsskolan6,27
32 Lia Lindqvist Vallgärdets skola6,18
33 Emilia Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan5,96
34 Pella Alyasi Kroppkärrsskolan5,81
35 Tindra Sörensson Vallgärdets skola5,75
36 Frida Andersson Väse skola5,74
37 Tuva Henricsson Västerstrandsskolan5,64
38 Sarah Nordenhammar Kroppkärrsskolan5,40
39 Wilma Grönn-Weiss Västerstrandsskolan5,36
40 Elina Berg Västerstrandsskolan5,30
41 Nellie Westerlund Västerstrandsskolan5,27
42 Ella Lenhult Kroppkärrsskolan5,21
43 Amanda Bern Stodeneskolan5,14
44 Ella Hiort Kroppkärrsskolan4,95
45 Sofie Höglund Vallgärdets skola4,15
46 Astrid Andersson Kvarnbergsskolan4,07


F Åk 6, boll (300g)
1 Olivia Brunzell Skåreskolan32,31
2 Filippa Olsson Skåreskolan29,28
3 Stina Storm Västerstrandsskolan28,87
4 Frida Larsson Kroppkärrsskolan28,18
5 Amra Kajosevic Frödingskolan26,52
6 Isabelle Olsson Skåreskolan25,57
7 Emilia Krausz Sahlin Kroppkärrsskolan25,51
8 Sabina Moberg Vallgärdets skola25,12
9 Mina Bani Hultsbergsskolan23,59
10 Ella Hiort Kroppkärrsskolan23,23
11 Julia Carlbaum Herrhagsskolan23,22
12 Thea Wingskog Vallgärdets skola23,04
13 Tula Lemke Vallgärdets skola22,94
14 Meja Karlsson Skåreskolan22,60
15 Lia Lindqvist Vallgärdets skola22,27
16 Selma Sunnanängs Vallgärdets skola22,22
17 Julia Danielsson Stodeneskolan21,89
18 Emilia Janssen Frödingskolan21,88
19 Emma Berg Råtorpsskolan21,71
20 Salma Engberg Kvarnbergsskolan21,62
21 Saga Dahlgren Lindmark Kroppkärrsskolan21,16
22 Alicia Wechselberger Råtorpsskolan20,18
23 Agnes Johansson Kroppkärrsskolan20,05
24 Tyra Braunerhielm Kroppkärrsskolan19,70
25 Elin Rönnbäck Västerstrandsskolan18,65
26 Amanda Karlsson Hultsbergsskolan18,41
27 Pashi Gudaj Frödingskolan18,34
28 Lorna Gibson Kvarnbergsskolan18,33
29 Ida Lindgren Kvarnbergsskolan17,98
30 Angelina Hahne Hultsbergsskolan17,97
31 Amanda Bern Stodeneskolan17,73
32 Tuva Forkeus Kvarnbergsskolan17,67
33 Tindra Sörensson Vallgärdets skola17,35
34 Thea Axelsson Hultsbergsskolan15,34
35 Maja Sten Kroppkärrsskolan15,19
36 Jasmine Säfström Hultsbergsskolan15,06
37 Hannah Eddeborn Hansson Kroppkärrsskolan14,87
38 Hannah Wilbourn Kroppkärrsskolan13,90
39 Nora Sandahl Kroppkärrsskolan12,50
40 Hilda Lindgren Larsson Kvarnbergsskolan12,15
41 Sofie Höglund Vallgärdets skola12,13
42 Ella Daarstad Hultsbergsskolan11,67
43 Hannah Sundell Orrholmsskolan10,22
44 Warma Elfgren Herrhagsskolan9,27
45 Pella Ilyasi Kroppkärrsskolan9,16
46 Ellen Gråsjö Hultsbergsskolan8,88
47 Marielle El Fhaily Kroppkärrsskolan7,29


Åk 6, Kurirstafett
1Frödingskolan1.07,6
2Kvarnbergsskolan1.07,9
3Kroppkärrsskolan1.08,2
4Skåreskolan1.08,8
5Västerstrandsskolan1.09,5
6Vallargärdet1.11,2
7Stodeneskolan1.13,1
utRåtorpsskolan1.11,4
utHultsbergsskolan1.14.0