KM-Final Årskurs 6

21 maj 2016
Tingvalla IP, Karlstad
Tävlingsledare: Simon Karlén

P 60m
Heat 1
1Oliver EllströmEngelska skolan Karlstad8.18q
2Oliwer EhlinSannerudsskolan Kil9.33q
3Jonathan AnderssonTingvallaskolan Säffle9.41q
4Ali al SariSannerudsskolan Kil9.93q

Heat 2
1Lucas LarsenTöcksfors skola Årjäng8.92q
2Andreas JentzenJättestenskolan Grums9.50q
3Alexander KrettyJättestenskolan Grums9.88q
4Albin KarlsénSannerudsskolan Kil10.36

Final
1Oliver EllströmEngelska skolan Karlstad8.25
2Lucas LarsenTöcksfors skola Årjäng8.70
3Andreas JentzenJättestenskolan Grums9.19
4Oliwer EhlinSannerudsskolan Kil9.25
5Alexander KrettyJättestenskolan Grums9.26
6Jonathan AnderssonTingvallaskolan Säffle9.72
7Ali al SariSannerudsskolan Kil9.82


P 800m
1Oliver EllströmEngelska skolan Karlstad2.28.56
2Hugo SvendingHultsbergsskolan Karlstad2.30.40
3Albin BolinderHultsbergsskolan Karlstad2.30.44
4Hugo NäslundStommens skola Årjäng2.35.30
5Axel AurbakkenSkåreskolan Karlstad2.37.35
6Jonathan AnderssonTingvallaskolan Säffle2.38.40
7Gustaf HammargrenStrandvägsskolan Filipstad2.38.83
8Christian ErikssonNordmarkens skola Årjäng2.43.21
9Ludvig NylénFrödingskolan Karlstad2.43.38
10Vilhelm SjöbergKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad2.49.64
11Andreas JentzenJättestenskolan Grums2.54.55
12Isak LandströmTveta skola Säffle2.55.85
Albin KarlsénSannerudsskolan KilDNF


P höjd
1Edwin OlssonTöcksfors skola Årjäng140
2Alexander JanssonBrattfors skola Filipstad135
3Isak LandströmTveta skola Säffle135
4Ludvig NylénFrödingskolan Karlstad130
5Oscar AspenbergJättestenskolan Grums130
6Alexander KrettyJättestenskolan Grums125
7Ali al SariSannerudsskolan Kil125
8Samuel WinbladSannerudsskolan Kil90

90100105110115120125130135140145
Oscar Aspenbergoxoooooooxxx
Ludvig Nylénooooooooxxx
Isak Landströmooooooxooxoxxx
Ali al Sariooooooxxoxxx
Edwin Olssonoooooooooxo ---
Alexander Krettyooooooxoxxx
Samuel Winbladxoxxx
Alexander Janssonoooooooooxxx


P längd, zon
1Oliver EllströmEngelska skolan Karlstad4,73
2Frits MoströmEngelska skolan Karlstad4,62
3Alexander JanssonBrattfors skola Filipstad4,39
4Lucas LarsenTöcksfors skola Årjäng4,29
5Oscar AspenbergJättestenskolan Grums4,16
6Ludvig NylénFrödingskolan Karlstad4,15
7Andreas JentzenJättestenskolan Grums4,13
8Oliwer EhlinSannerudsskolan Kil3,66
9Ali al SariSannerudsskolan Kil3,61
10Alexander KrettyJättestenskolan Grums3,53
11Albin KarlsénSannerudsskolan Kil3,37
12Samuel WinbladSannerudsskolan Kil3,30

1234
Frits Moström4,624,574,364,42
Alexander Kretty3,293,533,473,27
Ludvig Nylén4,033,973,604,15
Alexander Jansson4,224,224,014,39
Ali al Sari3,593,613,613,36
Albin Karlsén3,373,303,343,17
Oliver Ellström4,704,574,734,60
Oscar Aspenberg4,034,164,034,00
Andreas Jentzen3,954,133,633,29
Samuel Winblad3,103,303,19 -
Lucas Larsen4,144,294,284,06
Oliwer Ehlin3,663,603,293,63


P kula, 3 kg
1Lukas EllströmVäse skola Karlstad10,64
2Anton IvarssonEngelska skolan Karlstad10,49
3Marcus BackmanNordmarks skola Filipstad9,97
4Isak LandströmTveta skola Säffle9,80
5Ali al SariSannerudsskolan Kil9,26
6Oscar AspenbergJättestenskolan Grums8,73
7Andreas JentzenJättestenskolan Grums8,25
8William LyrstrandHultsbergsskolan Karlstad7,30
9Samuel WinbladSannerudsskolan Kil6,88
10Albin KarlsénSannerudsskolan Kil6,24
11Alexander KrettyJättestenskolan Grums5,38

1234
Anton Ivarsson10,4910,129,359,73
Albin Karlsén6,246,056,126,17
Ali al Sari8,658,849,268,81
Lukas Ellström10,649,938,869,19
Samuel Winblad6,356,88x6,54
Oscar Aspenberg8,558,638,328,73
Isak Landström9,119,048,979,80
Marcus Backman9,659,969,979,26
William Lyrstrandxx7,307,11
Andreas Jentzen8,257,86x7,67
Alexander Kretty5,28x5,38x


P boll, 300 g
 
1Ismail Kamal ShalimÅsenskolan Filipstad43,94
2Vilhelm SjöbergKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad41,06
3Oscar AspenbergJättestenskolan Grums39,47
4Andreas JentzenJättestenskolan Grums35,08
5Gabriel FinnsonSkåreskolan Karlstad32,92
6Ludvig NylénFrödingskolan Karlstad28,89
7Alexander KrettyJättestenskolan Grums28,74

1234
Gabriel Finnson31,1731,9132,9232,24
Andreas Jentzen32,2133,9735,0831,17
Vilhelm Sjöberg33,3941,0638,9940,12
Ismail Kamal Shalim43,2943,5743,7643,94
Oscar Aspenberg35,3835,7037,5639,47
Ludvig Nylén26,4227,4928,4728,89
Alexander Kretty25,0625,6024,1228,74


F 60m
Heat 1
1Hanna KarlssonRudsskolan Karlstad8.52q
2Felicia BrodinTingvallaskolan Säffle8.99q
3Emma AnderssonLysviks skola Sunne9.60
4Pauline GrubbJättestenskolan Grums9.66
5Elvira ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums10.10
6Ida BengtssonSannerudsskolan Kil10.50
Binti SheekSannerudsskolan KilDNS

Heat 2
1Andrea LarssonSvensby skola Sunne8.77q
2Frida NilssonBotilsäter skola Säffle9.19q
3Elin PetersenKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad9.27q
4Felicia ErikssonNordmarkens skola Årjäng9.50
5Adina JanssonHöglundaskolan Säffle9.59
6Anna GrindboÅsenskolan Filipstad9.96
7Alice StefanssonJättestenskolan Grums10.80

Heat 3
1Milla SjöbergNorrstrandsskolan Karlstad8.59q
2Elina AnderssonKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad8.65q
3Linn OskarssonSvensby skola Sunne9.29
4Ida BelsingJättestenskolan Grums9.56
5Jennifer FingalSkäggebergs skola Sunne10.88
6Adoria SchalinSannerudsskolan Kil11.83
Alma NorénSkåreskolan KarlstadDNS

Final
1Hanna KarlssonRudsskolan Karlstad8.45
2Milla SjöbergNorrstrandsskolan Karlstad8.53
3Elina AnderssonKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad8.63
4Andrea LarssonSvensby skola Sunne8.69
5Felicia BrodinTingvallaskolan Säffle8.88
6Frida NilssonBotilsäter skola Säffle9.10
7Elin Petersen Karlstad9.15


F 800m
1Amanda OlssonTingvallaskolan Säffle2.36.36
2Ida PedersenTöcksfors skola Årjäng2.42.30
3Elin PetersenKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad2.42.72
4Felicia ErikssonNordmarkens skola Årjäng2.46.48
5Olivia LindbergStrandvägsskolan Filipstad2.48.36
6Wilma KarlssonHöglundaskolan Säffle2.56.28
7Wilma JohanssonÅsenskolan Filipstad2.58.99
8Tuva NilssonTöcksfors skola Årjäng3.03.30
9Ida BengtssonSannerudsskolan Kil3.05.01
10Hannah HåkanssonKlättenskolan Sunne3.07.60
11Luisa Fernandez GranqvistBråtenskolan Karlskoga3.09.95
12Smilla HöökJättestenskolan Grums3.19.00
13Emma AndersénJättestenskolan Grums3.19.82
14Alice StefanssonJättestenskolan Grums3.23.33
15Saga SundqvistJättestenskolan Grums3.25.87
16Elvira ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums3.26.56


F höjd
1Wilma KarlssonHöglundaskolan Säffle147
2Ronja SvenssonStråningstorpsskolan Karlsk.143
3Hanna KarlssonRudsskolan Karlstad140
4Elina AnderssonKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad135
5Milla SjöbergNorrstrandsskolan Karlstad135
6=Hannah HåkanssonKlättenskolan Sunne130
6=Linnea BoströmHultsbergsskolan Karlstad130
6=Smilla HöökJättestenskolan Grums130
6=Amanda OlssonTingvallaskolan Säffle130
10Elin HermanOrrholmsskolan Karlstad130
11=Tindra KarlssonJättestenskolan Grums120
11=Frida NilssonBotilsäter skola Säffle120
11=Farah HassanJättestenskolan Grums120
14Tuva NilssonTöcksfors skola Årjäng120
15Pauline GrubbJättestenskolan Grums115
16=Luisa Fernandez GranqvistBråtenskolan Karlskoga110
16=Ida BengtssonSannerudsskolan Kil110

90100105110115120125130135140143145147150
5Elina AnderssonKroppkärrsskolan Karlstadooooxxx
36Pauline GrubbJättestenskolan Grumsoooxxoxxx
44Hannah HåkanssonKlättenskolan Sunneooooooxoxxx
67Frida NilssonBotilsäter skola Säffleoooooxxx
69Tuva NilssonTöcksfors skola Årjängooxoooxxx
90Milla SjöbergNorrstrandsskolan Karlstadooooooxxooxxx
98Ronja SvenssonStråningstorpsskolan Karlsk.oooooooxoxoxoxxx
17Linnea BoströmHultsbergsskolan Karlstadooooooxoxxx
56Wilma KarlssonHöglundaskolan Säffleoooooooxxx
45Smilla HöökJättestenskolan Grumsooooooxoxxx
29Luisa Fernandez GranqvistBråtenskolan Karlskogaoooxxx
40Farah HassanJättestenskolan Grumsoooooxxx
78Amanda OlssonTingvallaskolan Säffleooooxoxxx
54Hanna KarlssonRudsskolan Karlstadooooooxxx
15Ida BengtssonSannerudsskolan Kiloooxxx
55Tindra KarlssonJättestenskolan Grumsoooooxxx
104Elin HermanOrrholmsskolan Karlstadoooxoxooxxoxxx


F längd, zon
1Hanna KarlssonRudsskolan Karlstad4,82
2Andrea LarssonSvensby skola Sunne4,72
3Elin PetersenKvarnbergsskolan Karlstad4,60
4Elina AnderssonKroppkärrsskolan Karlstad4,49
5Milla SjöbergNorrstrandsskolan Karlstad4,42
6Felicia BrodinTingvallaskolan Säffle4,28
7Adina JanssonHöglundaskolan Säffle4,14
8Pauline GrubbJättestenskolan Grums4,10
9Emma AnderssonLysviks skola Sunne4,09
10Linn OskarssonSvensby skola Sunne4,01
11Hannah HåkanssonKlättenskolan Sunne3,93
12Majken TreviranusPersbergs friskola Filipstad3,69
13Farah HassanJättestenskolan Grums3,60
14Tindra KarlssonJättestenskolan Grums3,56
15Emma AnderssonJättestenskolan Grums3,54
16Elvira ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums3,53
17Ida BengtssonSannerudsskolan Kil3,34
18Adoria SchalinSannerudsskolan Kil2,33

1234ResultatPlac.
Hannah Håkansson3,763,933,753,843,9311
Pauline Grubb3,843,883,884,104,108
Andrea Larsson4,504,504,524,724,722
Majken Treviranus3,473,443,503,693,6912
Elina Andersson4,464,494,434,354,494
Adoria Schalin2,262,33xx2,3318
Linn Oskarsson3,80x3,844,014,0110
Felicia Brodin3,973,904,264,284,286
Tindra Karlsson3,323,303,183,563,5614
Elin Petersen4,604,504,374,534,603
Elvira Eriksson3,413,273,343,533,5316
Milla Sjöberg4,394,424,184,404,425
Ida Bengtsson3,203,323,273,343,3417
Hanna Karlsson4,774,614,824,614,821
Farah Hassan3,453,323,603,573,6013
Emma Andersson3,543,103,323,403,5415
Adina Jansson4,024,074,144,004,147
Emma Andersson3,893,913,794,094,099


F kula, 2 kg
1Luisa Fernandez GranqvistBråtenskolan Karlskoga8,98
2Amanda OlssonTingvallaskolan Säffle8,88
3Maria GrenegårdSkåreskolan Karlstad8,46
4Hannah HåkanssonKlättenskolan Sunne8,16
5Elvira ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums7,39
6Felicia ErikssonBotilsäter skola Säffle7,09
7Farah HassanJättestenskolan Grums7,07
8Amanda OlofssonNykroppa skola Filipstad7,00
9Alice StefanssonJättestenskolan Grums6,81
10Saga SundquistJättestenskolan Grums6,74
11Ida BengtssonSannerudsskolan Kil6,69
12Emma AndersenJättestenskolan Grums6,25
13Adoria SchalinSannerudsskolan Kil5,91

1234
Maria Grenegård7,868,308,468,26
Luisa Fernandez Granqvist8,908,538,988,73
Emma Andersen6,25x5,356,25
Amanda Olofsson6,576,807,006,98
Saga Sundquistx6,745,496,52
Adoria Schalin5,915,235,715,66
Hannah Håkansson5,657,617,728,16
Amanda Olsson8,268,888,208,60
Ida Bengtsson6,41xx6,69
Farah Hassan7,07x4,92x
Felicia Eriksson7,096,786,605,96
Elvira Eriksson6,397,386,607,39
Alice Stefansson6,816,406,645,89


F boll, 150 g
1Emma IwanczykKarlbergsskolan Karlskoga43,93
2Maria GrenegårdSkåreskolan Karlstad41,88
3Hannah HåkanssonKlättenskolan Sunne39,30
4Andrea LarssonSvensby skola Sunne38,13
5Ida PedersenTöcksfors skola Årjäng34,48
6Tindra KarlssonJättestenskolan Grums32,24
7Elvira ErikssonJättestenskolan Grums31,05
8Felicia ErikssonBotilsäter skola Säffle30,08
9Frida NilssonBotilsäter skola Säffle29,43
10Alice StefanssonJättestenskolan Grums24,68
11Farah HassanJättestenskolan Grums24,29
12Pauline GrubbJättestenskolan Grums23,26

1234
Felicia Eriksson26,6130,0626,1019,61
Alice Stefansson23,2519,4624,6823,23
Maria Grenegård38,7929,7839,5941,88
Andrea Larsson38,1336,6834,7828,69
Tindra Karlsson32,2430,3930,6730,58
Emma Iwanczyk31,7339,0538,9643,93
Farah Hassan23,0922,1421,4124,29
Elvira Eriksson23,7331,0527,0630,83
Pauline Grubb19,7522,8923,2614,55
Frida Nilsson22,8222,7629,1329,43
Ida Pedersen34,4832,7213,98x
Hannah Håkansson37,5239,3036,6134,31