Resultat – Maratonstafetten 2019

2019-05-07
Tävling (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. IF Göta Karlstad 2:28:04
  1. Fredrik Bengtsson 7:38 7:38
  2. Christoffer Skantz 7:51 15:29
  3. David Kjellén 7:31 23:00
  4. Lars Olsson 8:44 31:44
  5. Fredrik Bengtsson 7:59 39:43
  6. Fredrik Eriksson 8:38 48:21
  7. Mikael Pätsi 8:29 56:50
  8. Christoffer Skantz 8:05 1:04:55
  9. David Kjellén 7:37 1:12:32
  10. Lars Olsson 9:01 1:21:33
  11. Niklas Wassberg 7:45 1:29:18
  12. Mikael Pätsi 8:33 1:37:51
  13. Linda Take 9:15 1:47:06
  14. Fredrik Eriksson 8:41 1:55:47
  15. Niklas Wassberg 7:33 2:03:20
  16. Fredrik Bengtsson 8:03 2:11:23
  17. Linda Take 9:13 2:20:36
  18. Niklas Wassberg 7:28 2:28:04
2. OK Tyr 2:48:29 +20:25
  1. Gustav Perman 8:42 8:42 +1:04
  2. Samuel Axelson 8:53 17:35 +2:06
  3. Johan Wennermark 8:36 26:11 +3:11
  4. Sixten Westlund 9:19 35:30 +3:46
  5. Gustav Perman 9:01 44:31 +4:48
  6. Mattias Hane 8:34 53:05 +4:44
  7. Johan Wennermark 8:39 1:01:44 +4:54
  8. Samuel Axelson 8:48 1:10:32 +5:37
  9. Mattias Hane 8:48 1:19:20 +6:48
  10. Johan Wennermark 8:34 1:27:54 +6:21
  11. Thomas Boman 10:44 1:38:38 +9:20
  12. Elsa Albinsson 9:42 1:48:20 +10:29
  13. Lison Bourdeaux 10:28 1:58:48 +11:42
  14. Marcus Beckius 9:11 2:07:59 +12:12
  15. Thomas Boman 11:04 2:19:03 +15:43
  16. Elsa Albinsson 10:13 2:29:16 +17:53
  17. Lison Bourdeaux 10:12 2:39:28 +18:52
  18. Marcus Beckius 9:01 2:48:29 +20:25
3. KauIF Running 2:49:34 +21:30
  1. Pontus Håkansson 8:39 8:39 +1:01
  2. Luc Villibord 8:37 17:16 +1:47
  3. Mikael Nerman 9:37 26:53 +3:53
  4. Johan Azrak 8:51 35:44 +4:00
  5. Luc Villibord 8:31 44:15 +4:32
  6. Sara Alehed 14:04 58:19 +9:58
  7. Signe Jungdal 10:13 1:08:32 +11:42
  8. Sofia Larson 9:53 1:18:25 +13:30
  9. Charlie Gustafsson 8:54 1:27:19 +14:47
  10. Simon Karlsson 8:53 1:36:12 +14:39
  11. Erik Nallgård 9:27 1:45:39 +16:21
  12. Jakob Kümmerle 8:48 1:54:27 +16:36
  13. Julien Garcia 9:01 2:03:28 +16:22
  14. Mauricio 9:19 2:12:47 +17:00
  15. Jakob Kümmerle 9:19 2:22:06 +18:46
  16. Charlie Gustafsson 9:05 2:31:11 +19:48
  17. Mauricio 9:38 2:40:49 +20:13
  18. Simon Karlsson 8:45 2:49:34 +21:30
4. SISU Forshaga 2:59:22 +31:18
  1. Patrik Horner 9:30 9:30 +1:52
  2. Mikael Larsson 9:44 19:14 +3:45
  3. Per Bengtsson 10:51 30:05 +7:05
  4. Patrik Horner 9:47 39:52 +8:08
  5. Mikael Larsson 9:50 49:42 +9:59
  6. Per Bengtsson 10:47 1:00:29 +12:08
  7. Patrik Horner 9:55 1:10:24 +13:34
  8. Jenny Andersson 10:41 1:21:05 +16:10
  9. Urban Sjögren 10:06 1:31:11 +18:39
  10. Anette eriksson 10:24 1:41:35 +20:02
  11. Robin Larsson 8:48 1:50:23 +21:05
  12. Urban Sjögren 9:55 2:00:18 +22:27
  13. Anette eriksson 10:28 2:10:46 +23:40
  14. Robin Larsson 9:04 2:19:50 +24:03
  15. Erik Quanz 9:20 2:29:10 +25:50
  16. Wille Horner 10:12 2:39:22 +27:59
  17. Erik Quanz 9:26 2:48:48 +28:12
  18. Wille Horner 10:34 2:59:22 +31:18
Förening/Tävling U17 (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. IF Göta Ungdom Svart 1:27:10
  1. Noel Edvinsson 8:13 8:13 +0:18
  2. Irma Jonhed 9:55 18:08 +0:26
  3. Lathifa Afrah 9:21 27:29 +1:03
  4. Daniel Moberg 9:02 36:31
  5. Ella Holmqvist 9:59 46:30
  6. Bilal Larsen 9:52 56:22
  7. Sara Storm Andersson 10:53 1:07:15
  8. Irma Jonhed 10:14 1:17:29
  9. Lathifa Afrah 9:41 1:27:10
2. Grava SK Röd 1:28:22 +1:12
  1. Axel Erixon 7:55 7:55
  2. Wille Horner 9:47 17:42
  3. Axel Erixon 8:44 26:26
  4. Joel Holmgård 10:22 36:48 +0:17
  5. Juni Rudström 10:04 46:52 +0:22
  6. Olle Johansson 11:14 58:06 +1:44
  7. Juni Rudström 10:16 1:08:22 +1:07
  8. Adam Stråle 10:10 1:18:32 +1:03
  9. Nils Erixon 9:50 1:28:22 +1:12
3. Grava SK Blå 1:32:19 +5:09
  1. Hugo Ekström 8:48 8:48 +0:53
  2. Lucas Björfelt 9:59 18:47 +1:05
  3. Hugo Ekström 9:29 28:16 +1:50
  4. Hannah Hedström 9:36 37:52 +1:21
  5. Lowe Ekström 11:06 48:58 +2:28
  6. Hannah Hedström 9:55 58:53 +2:31
  7. Carl Erixon 11:47 1:10:40 +3:25
  8. Saga Grundin 12:10 1:22:50 +5:21
  9. Filip Sundin 9:29 1:32:19 +5:09
4. IF Göta Ungdom Röd 1:33:30 +6:20
  1. Jakob Hallgren 9:20 9:20 +1:25
  2. Felicia Eriksson 10:33 19:53 +2:11
  3. Linnea Carlsson 10:25 30:18 +3:52
  4. David Jonhed 12:05 42:23 +5:52
  5. Felix Lindh 10:08 52:31 +6:01
  6. Tilda Granewald 10:20 1:02:51 +6:29
  7. Danilo Moberg 9:22 1:12:13 +4:58
  8. Tilde Andersson 10:49 1:23:02 +5:33
  9. Linnea Carlsson 10:28 1:33:30 +6:20
5. OK Tyr ungdom 1 1:34:57 +7:47
  1. Fredrik Hane 8:21 8:21 +0:26
  2. Cornelia Kindlund 9:45 18:06 +0:24
  3. Amanda Alfredsson 11:42 29:48 +3:22
  4. Elin Boman 11:54 41:42 +5:11
  5. Isak Wikström 9:13 50:55 +4:25
  6. Elin Boman 12:48 1:03:43 +7:21
  7. Amanda Alfredsson 12:06 1:15:49 +8:34
  8. Isak Wikström 9:08 1:24:57 +7:28
  9. Cornelia Kindlund 10:00 1:34:57 +7:47
6. OK Tyr ungdom 2 1:35:33 +8:23
  1. Linus Nilsson 9:17 9:17 +1:22
  2. Gustav Jörg 9:56 19:13 +1:31
  3. Emma Alfredsson 11:09 30:22 +3:56
  4. Linnéa Björklund 11:44 42:06 +5:35
  5. Albert Brohede 11:38 53:44 +7:14
  6. Emil Nilsson 12:52 1:06:36 +10:14
  7. Julia Forsgren 10:16 1:16:52 +9:37
  8. Anton Jonsson 8:57 1:25:49 +8:20
  9. Arvid Eriksson 9:44 1:35:33 +8:23
7. Grava SK Svart 1:35:46 +8:36
  1. Harry Rudström 9:35 9:35 +1:40
  2. Isak Holmgård 9:30 19:05 +1:23
  3. Filippa Lundgren-Wikström 9:28 28:33 +2:07
  4. Viggo Johansson 11:02 39:35 +3:04
  5. Amanda Kjellgren 11:32 51:07 +4:37
  6. Felix Grundin 12:01 1:03:08 +6:46
  7. Maja Hörnström 10:05 1:13:13 +5:58
  8. Tristan Boijebrink 12:20 1:25:33 +8:04
  9. Maja Hörnström 10:13 1:35:46 +8:36
8. OK Tyr ungdom 3 1:51:16 +24:06
  1. Izabella Ljungberg 10:06 10:06 +2:11
  2. Axel Nordqvist 10:49 20:55 +3:13
  3. Wilma Jonsson 11:09 32:04 +5:38
  4. Alrik Wikström 13:56 46:00 +9:29
  5. Vilma Nilsson 13:00 59:00 +12:30
  6. Gilbert Karlström 11:53 1:10:53 +14:31
  7. William Lundkvist 12:51 1:23:44 +16:29
  8. Hugo Ståhl 15:04 1:38:48 +21:19
  9. Mira Karlström 12:28 1:51:16 +24:06
9. OK Tyr ungdom 4 1:52:15 +25:05
  1. Albin Ransjö 10:26 10:26 +2:31
  2. Tilda Kindlund 12:45 23:11 +5:29
  3. Tage Nyman 12:17 35:28 +9:02
  4. Irma Eriksson 12:23 47:51 +11:20
  5. Birger Karlström 12:09 1:00:00 +13:30
  6. Amelie Sundquist 14:06 1:14:06 +17:44
  7. Jan Samudovsky 12:49 1:26:55 +19:40
  8. Molly Lundkvist 11:41 1:38:36 +21:07
  9. Gösta Wiren 13:39 1:52:15 +25:05
Företag/Motion (14 / 14) Tid Efter
1. Askalon 2:50:18
  1. Sören Kindlund 7:47 7:47
  2. Fredrik Andreé 9:47 17:34 +0:34
  3. Erik Rune 9:15 26:49
  4. Sören Kindlund 8:12 35:01
  5. Fredrik Andreé 11:00 46:01
  6. Erik Rune 9:26 55:27
  7. Sören Kindlund 8:16 1:03:43
  8. Fredrik Andreé 11:17 1:15:00
  9. Andreas Axelsson 13:39 1:28:39 +2:16
  10. Per Nordquist 9:59 1:38:38 +1:55
  11. Andreas Axelsson 8:19 1:46:57 +0:26
  12. Per Nordquist 10:30 1:57:27 +1:43
  13. Daniel Holmberg 8:40 2:06:07 +0:07
  14. Joel Frödin 8:47 2:14:54
  15. Daniel Holmberg 8:40 2:23:34
  16. Joel Frödin 8:56 2:32:30
  17. Daniel Holmberg 8:46 2:41:16
  18. Joel Frödin 9:02 2:50:18
2. Karlstadspolisens IF 2:53:30 +3:12
  1. Andreas Larsson 8:56 8:56 +1:09
  2. Rickard Ellström 9:22 18:18 +1:18
  3. Anders Markusson 9:04 27:22 +0:33
  4. Sofie Leo 10:13 37:35 +2:34
  5. Hannes Berg 9:32 47:07 +1:06
  6. Rickard Ellström 9:12 56:19 +0:52
  7. Helena Korduner Dahlbom 12:26 1:08:45 +5:02
  8. Jesper Jansson 9:32 1:18:17 +3:17
  9. Andreas Larsson 9:21 1:27:38 +1:15
  10. Anders Markusson 9:05 1:36:43
  11. Hannes Berg 9:48 1:46:31
  12. Rickard Ellström 9:13 1:55:44
  13. Sofie Leo 10:16 2:06:00
  14. Jesper Jansson 9:32 2:15:32 +0:38
  15. Helena Korduner Dahlbom 10:03 2:25:35 +2:01
  16. Andreas Larsson 9:27 2:35:02 +2:32
  17. Anders Markusson 9:17 2:44:19 +3:03
  18. Hannes Berg 9:11 2:53:30 +3:12
3. Nordic Medtest 3:00:28 +10:10
  1. Patrik Bäck 8:57 8:57 +1:10
  2. Jonas Mattsson 9:59 18:56 +1:56
  3. Patrik Bäck 9:40 28:36 +1:47
  4. Jonas Mattsson 10:24 39:00 +3:59
  5. Patrik Bäck 9:51 48:51 +2:50
  6. Jonas Mattsson 10:06 58:57 +3:30
  7. Patrik Bäck 9:32 1:08:29 +4:46
  8. Jonas Mattsson 10:28 1:18:57 +3:57
  9. Jörgen Larsson 10:48 1:29:45 +3:22
  10. Niclas Herrlin 10:28 1:40:13 +3:30
  11. Jörgen Larsson 11:14 1:51:27 +4:56
  12. Robert Magnusson 10:55 2:02:22 +6:38
  13. Niclas Herrlin 10:12 2:12:34 +6:34
  14. Mattias Persson 9:45 2:22:19 +7:25
  15. Robert Magnusson 10:54 2:33:13 +9:39
  16. Rikard Edgren 8:32 2:41:45 +9:15
  17. Mattias Persson 10:02 2:51:47 +10:31
  18. Rikard Edgren 8:41 3:00:28 +10:10
4. Special-Elektronik 3:08:49 +18:31
  1. Petter Möller 8:14 8:14 +0:27
  2. Joakim Carlén 8:46 17:00
  3. Anton Blomberg 10:18 27:18 +0:29
  4. Fredrik Nilsson 9:27 36:45 +1:44
  5. Martin Andersson 9:19 46:04 +0:03
  6. Galina Pimenova 12:34 58:38 +3:11
  7. Petter Möller 8:41 1:07:19 +3:36
  8. Joakim Carlén 8:56 1:16:15 +1:15
  9. Anton Blomberg 10:08 1:26:23
  10. Fredrik Ottosson 11:00 1:37:23 +0:40
  11. Christoffer Fagerström 13:16 1:50:39 +4:08
  12. Björn Svensson 12:41 2:03:20 +7:36
  13. Luize Bilinska 11:25 2:14:45 +8:45
  14. Håkan Bjuresäter 12:27 2:27:12 +12:18
  15. Galina Pimenova 12:41 2:39:53 +16:19
  16. Fredrik Ottosson 11:37 2:51:30 +19:00
  17. Petter Möller 8:28 2:59:58 +18:42
  18. Joakim Carlén 8:51 3:08:49 +18:31
5. Längdskidor & Löpning, Malungs folkhögskola 3:09:01 +18:43
  1. Henrik Sahlström 8:50 8:50 +1:03
  2. Mammad Salehi 9:36 18:26 +1:26
  3. Maria Kapla 12:08 30:34 +3:45
  4. Henrik Sahlström 9:28 40:02 +5:01
  5. Mammad Salehi 10:27 50:29 +4:28
  6. Hussein Rahimi 9:49 1:00:18 +4:51
  7. Henrik Sahlström 9:34 1:09:52 +6:09
  8. Mammad Salehi 10:15 1:20:07 +5:07
  9. Hussein Rahimi 10:59 1:31:06 +4:43
  10. Henrik Sahlström 9:21 1:40:27 +3:44
  11. Mats Fredriksson 11:19 1:51:46 +5:15
  12. Ann-Sofi Nilsson 11:49 2:03:35 +7:51
  13. Mats Fredriksson 11:22 2:14:57 +8:57
  14. Ann-Sofi Nilsson 12:14 2:27:11 +12:17
  15. Lars Gunnarsson 9:24 2:36:35 +13:01
  16. Sara Olsson 11:05 2:47:40 +15:10
  17. Lars Gunnarsson 9:55 2:57:35 +16:19
  18. Sara Olsson 11:26 3:09:01 +18:43
6. Valmet Gjuteriet 3:14:24 +24:06
  1. Alexander Engdahl 10:46 10:46 +2:59
  2. Fabian Gustafsson 12:45 23:31 +6:31
  3. Fredrik Pettersson 10:48 34:19 +7:30
  4. Alexander Engdahl 10:39 44:58 +9:57
  5. Peter Angbrant 9:14 54:12 +8:11
  6. Patrik Jonsson 10:08 1:04:20 +8:53
  7. Tobias Svensson 12:34 1:16:54 +13:11
  8. Klas Karlsson 11:35 1:28:29 +13:29
  9. Robbin Åkerberg 11:43 1:40:12 +13:49
  10. Patrik Jonsson 10:54 1:51:06 +14:23
  11. Tobias Svensson 12:50 2:03:56 +17:25
  12. Stefan Persson 10:54 2:14:50 +19:06
  13. Joel Björkenbeck 8:52 2:23:42 +17:42
  14. Klas Karlsson 11:45 2:35:27 +20:33
  15. Robbin Åkerberg 9:18 2:44:45 +21:11
  16. Joel Björkenbeck 8:50 2:53:35 +21:05
  17. Fredrik Pettersson 11:16 3:04:51 +23:35
  18. Peter Angbrant 9:33 3:14:24 +24:06
7. Först! Nu 3:15:54 +25:36
  1. Mari 11:05 11:05 +3:18
  2. Ulrika 11:14 22:19 +5:19
  3. Lennart 11:11 33:30 +6:41
  4. Robert 10:51 44:21 +9:20
  5. Mari 10:45 55:06 +9:05
  6. Ulrika 9:21 1:04:27 +9:00
  7. Lennart 10:53 1:15:20 +11:37
  8. Erik 11:29 1:26:49 +11:49
  9. Albin 11:31 1:38:20 +11:57
  10. Robert 10:50 1:49:10 +12:27
  11. Rolf 11:23 2:00:33 +14:02
  12. Erik 9:32 2:10:05 +14:21
  13. Albin 11:25 2:21:30 +15:30
  14. Lennart 11:50 2:33:20 +18:26
  15. Rolf 10:44 2:44:04 +20:30
  16. Erik 9:26 2:53:30 +21:00
  17. Albin 11:46 3:05:16 +24:00
  18. Rolf 10:38 3:15:54 +25:36
8. Valmet Tissue Mill 3:17:11 +26:53
  1. Therese Mattsson 11:07 11:07 +3:20
  2. Michael Meijer 11:09 22:16 +5:16
  3. Anders Moberg 12:51 35:07 +8:18
  4. Crister Edling 8:46 43:53 +8:52
  5. Michael Meijer 11:31 55:24 +9:23
  6. Anders Moberg 13:29 1:08:53 +13:26
  7. Crister Edling 8:46 1:17:39 +13:56
  8. Jonathan Norrman 9:39 1:27:18 +12:18
  9. Therese Mattsson 11:48 1:39:06 +12:43
  10. Zhe Wen 11:42 1:50:48 +14:05
  11. Erik Lindgren 8:40 1:59:28 +12:57
  12. Weizhen Zhu 11:38 2:11:06 +15:22
  13. Mikael Vinje 11:29 2:22:35 +16:35
  14. Jonathan Norrman 10:21 2:32:56 +18:02
  15. Erik Lindgren 8:44 2:41:40 +18:06
  16. Mikael Vinje 11:36 2:53:16 +20:46
  17. Weizhen Zhu 12:06 3:05:22 +24:06
  18. Zhe Wen 11:49 3:17:11 +26:53
9. Club ÅF 3:17:33 +27:15
  1. Albert Olsson 10:21 10:21 +2:34
  2. Johannes Svensson 9:36 19:57 +2:57
  3. Albert Olsson 10:44 30:41 +3:52
  4. Emma Weiner 15:46 46:27 +11:26
  5. Peter Myrén 11:28 57:55 +11:54
  6. Mathias Nilsson 11:25 1:09:20 +13:53
  7. Christer Andersson Stål 10:10 1:19:30 +15:47
  8. David Berg 10:24 1:29:54 +14:54
  9. Christer Andersson Stål 10:10 1:40:04 +13:41
  10. David Berg 11:05 1:51:09 +14:26
  11. Cecilia Mattsson 11:31 2:02:40 +16:09
  12. David Berg 11:15 2:13:55 +18:11
  13. Cecilia Mattsson 11:30 2:25:25 +19:25
  14. Marcus Andersson 10:11 2:35:36 +20:42
  15. Johannes Svensson 9:32 2:45:08 +21:34
  16. Marcus Andersson 10:15 2:55:23 +22:53
  17. Mathias Nilsson 11:46 3:07:09 +25:53
  18. Marcus Andersson 10:24 3:17:33 +27:15
10. Pöyry 3:21:41 +31:23
  1. Martin Isacson 10:51 10:51 +3:04
  2. Anders Ivarsson 12:15 23:06 +6:06
  3. Josefin Andersson 13:46 36:52 +10:03
  4. Martin Isacson 11:22 48:14 +13:13
  5. Anders Ivarsson 12:20 1:00:34 +14:33
  6. Josefin Andersson 14:00 1:14:34 +19:07
  7. Jens Olsson 12:03 1:26:37 +22:54
  8. Isabelle Hultin 11:17 1:37:54 +22:54
  9. Emil Sjögren 9:33 1:47:27 +21:04
  10. Jens Olsson 12:16 1:59:43 +23:00
  11. Isabelle Hultin 11:27 2:11:10 +24:39
  12. Marcus Wiegandt 8:46 2:19:56 +24:12
  13. Emil Sjögren 9:55 2:29:51 +23:51
  14. Jens Olsson 12:17 2:42:08 +27:14
  15. Marcus Wiegandt 8:58 2:51:06 +27:32
  16. Isabelle Hultin 11:12 3:02:18 +29:48
  17. Emil Sjögren 10:19 3:12:37 +31:21
  18. Marcus Wiegandt 9:04 3:21:41 +31:23
11. Friluftsfrämjandet Cross 3:24:48 +34:30
  1. Torbjörn 10:05 10:05 +2:18
  2. Johannes 11:09 21:14 +4:14
  3. Magnus 10:42 31:56 +5:07
  4. Desirée 12:32 44:28 +9:27
  5. Pernilla 11:57 56:25 +10:24
  6. Johannes 11:32 1:07:57 +12:30
  7. Magnus 10:35 1:18:32 +14:49
  8. Tina 11:45 1:30:17 +15:17
  9. Annica 10:48 1:41:05 +14:42
  10. Timothy 11:46 1:52:51 +16:08
  11. Tina 11:39 2:04:30 +17:59
  12. Annica 10:35 2:15:05 +19:21
  13. Steve 13:18 2:28:23 +22:23
  14. Emma 10:44 2:39:07 +24:13
  15. Charlie 10:01 2:49:08 +25:34
  16. Laila 12:32 3:01:40 +29:10
  17. Johan 12:18 3:13:58 +32:42
  18. Charlie 10:50 3:24:48 +34:30
12. KVT Runners 3:25:23 +35:05
  1. Andreas 11:43 11:43 +3:56
  2. Jonny 11:17 23:00 +6:00
  3. Ravn 10:59 33:59 +7:10
  4. Magnus K 11:03 45:02 +10:01
  5. Jesper 11:13 56:15 +10:14
  6. Andreas 12:17 1:08:32 +13:05
  7. Magnus A 10:47 1:19:19 +15:36
  8. Linus 11:57 1:31:16 +16:16
  9. Johan 10:28 1:41:44 +15:21
  10. Magnus K 11:14 1:52:58 +16:15
  11. Magnus A 11:12 2:04:10 +17:39
  12. Ravn 11:15 2:15:25 +19:41
  13. Jonny 11:40 2:27:05 +21:05
  14. Linus 11:34 2:38:39 +23:45
  15. Magnus A 11:45 2:50:24 +26:50
  16. Johan 10:38 3:01:02 +28:32
  17. Jesper 11:48 3:12:50 +31:34
  18. Andreas 12:33 3:25:23 +35:05
13. Altran 3:26:15 +35:57
  1. Pelle Lindblad 9:46 9:46 +1:59
  2. Björn Pettersson 10:36 20:22 +3:22
  3. Siri Haglund 11:47 32:09 +5:20
  4. Jamil Attar 15:38 47:47 +12:46
  5. Pelle Lindblad 10:12 57:59 +11:58
  6. Björn Pettersson 10:46 1:08:45 +13:18
  7. Siri Haglund 11:29 1:20:14 +16:31
  8. Jamil Attar 16:08 1:36:22 +21:22
  9. Emmanuel Vazquez Cruz 10:22 1:46:44 +20:21
  10. Siri Haglund 11:43 1:58:27 +21:44
  11. Niklas Brand 10:47 2:09:14 +22:43
  12. Leo Jordansson 11:10 2:20:24 +24:40
  13. Emmanuel Vazquez Cruz 10:50 2:31:14 +25:14
  14. Niklas Brand 10:55 2:42:09 +27:15
  15. Pelle Lindblad 10:22 2:52:31 +28:57
  16. Leo Jordansson 11:17 3:03:48 +31:18
  17. Niklas Brand 10:51 3:14:39 +33:23
  18. Leo Jordansson 11:36 3:26:15 +35:57
14. Semcon 3:33:05 +42:47
  1. Magnus Sund 11:33 11:33 +3:46
  2. Fredrik Brattén 11:53 23:26 +6:26
  3. Magnus Sund 12:46 36:12 +9:23
  4. Fredrik Brattén 12:08 48:20 +13:19
  5. Magnus Sund 12:49 1:01:09 +15:08
  6. Helena Bäckström 13:27 1:14:36 +19:09
  7. Fredrik Brattén 11:48 1:26:24 +22:41
  8. Helena Bäckström 13:13 1:39:37 +24:37
  9. Mikael Johnsson 10:54 1:50:31 +24:08
  10. Oscar Adolfsson 9:55 2:00:26 +23:43
  11. Maria Svedinger Andersson 15:57 2:16:23 +29:52
  12. Mikael Johnsson 10:33 2:26:56 +31:12
  13. Oscar Adolfsson 9:59 2:36:55 +30:55
  14. Mikael Johnsson 11:20 2:48:15 +33:21
  15. Oscar Adolfsson 10:23 2:58:38 +35:04
  16. Mikael Johnsson 12:14 3:10:52 +38:22
  17. Oscar Adolfsson 10:35 3:21:27 +40:11
  18. Mikael Johnsson 11:38 3:33:05 +42:47
Halvmaraton (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Fortum 1:30:06
  1. Christer 8:22 8:22
  2. Pontus 8:31 16:53
  3. Christer 8:57 25:50
  4. Mihhail 10:32 36:22
  5. Christer 8:58 45:20
  6. Jörgen 11:23 56:43
  7. Marcus 10:56 1:07:39
  8. Jörgen 11:23 1:19:02
  9. Marcus 11:04 1:30:06
2. MSB FF 1:32:49 +2:43
  1. Mattias Frick 9:15 9:15 +0:53
  2. Mikael Nystadius 9:55 19:10 +2:17
  3. Sara Leion 11:46 30:56 +5:06
  4. Mattias Frick 9:51 40:47 +4:25
  5. Mikael Nystadius 9:53 50:40 +5:20
  6. Johann Lindqvist 9:42 1:00:22 +3:39
  7. Sara Leion 12:01 1:12:23 +4:44
  8. Oscar Kvamme 10:34 1:22:57 +3:55
  9. Johann Lindqvist 9:52 1:32:49 +2:43
3. Camatec 1:34:20 +4:14
  1. Leif Löfgren 10:23 10:23 +2:01
  2. Sanna Hedman 10:00 20:23 +3:30
  3. Daniel Gustavsson 11:29 31:52 +6:02
  4. Jim Andersson 9:41 41:33 +5:11
  5. Daniel Gustavsson 11:22 52:55 +7:35
  6. Jim Andersson 9:43 1:02:38 +5:55
  7. Johannes Andersson 11:26 1:14:04 +6:25
  8. Jim Andersson 10:23 1:24:27 +5:25
  9. Johannes Andersson 9:53 1:34:20 +4:14
4. Grava SK Vit 1:34:35 +4:29
  1. Sofia Holmgård 9:42 9:42 +1:20
  2. Thomas Hörnström 10:30 20:12 +3:19
  3. Katarina Hörnström 14:56 35:08 +9:18
  4. Daniel Rudström 9:25 44:33 +8:11
  5. Anna Enström 10:03 54:36 +9:16
  6. Magnus Stråle 11:08 1:05:44 +9:01
  7. Claes Erixon 10:04 1:15:48 +8:09
  8. Tomas Karlsson 9:37 1:25:25 +6:23
  9. Stefan Sundin 9:10 1:34:35 +4:29
5. Stora Enso 1:36:13 +6:07
  1. Robert Wissler 10:18 10:18 +1:56
  2. Emil Hoggen 12:13 22:31 +5:38
  3. Fredrik Wernersson Brodin 9:19 31:50 +6:00
  4. Emil Hoggen 12:31 44:21 +7:59
  5. Fredrik Wernersson Brodin 9:30 53:51 +8:31
  6. Robert Wissler 11:19 1:05:10 +8:27
  7. Fredrik Wernersson Brodin 9:18 1:14:28 +6:49
  8. Olle Håkansson 12:41 1:27:09 +8:07
  9. Fredrik Wernersson Brodin 9:04 1:36:13 +6:07
6. KLARA arkitekter 1:38:07 +8:01
  1. Simon Didner 9:12 9:12 +0:50
  2. Mathias Björklund 9:24 18:36 +1:43
  3. Maria Björklund 13:17 31:53 +6:03
  4. Simon Didner 9:37 41:30 +5:08
  5. Mathias Björklund 9:31 51:01 +5:41
  6. Klara Ågren 14:36 1:05:37 +8:54
  7. Lina Bergkvist Skinner 11:44 1:17:21 +9:42
  8. Maria Andersson 11:16 1:28:37 +9:35
  9. Mitch Skinner 9:30 1:38:07 +8:01
7. Länsförsäkringar 1:38:25 +8:19
  1. Klas Granström 9:18 9:18 +0:56
  2. Linn Umeland 13:34 22:52 +5:59
  3. Klas Granström 9:20 32:12 +6:22
  4. Jonas Pettersson 12:52 45:04 +8:42
  5. Per Johansson 10:41 55:45 +10:25
  6. Henrik Eriksson 10:35 1:06:20 +9:37
  7. Stefan Nordéen 10:49 1:17:09 +9:30
  8. Fredrik Kjellgren 10:51 1:28:00 +8:58
  9. Per Johansson 10:25 1:38:25 +8:19
8. Alfa Neon AB 1:40:19 +10:13
  1. Liisa Hedin 10:07 10:07 +1:45
  2. Christopher Sterner 9:25 19:32 +2:39
  3. Per-Erik Sjöqvist 11:58 31:30 +5:40
  4. Malin Älverstad 12:33 44:03 +7:41
  5. Maria Sälgvik 11:59 56:02 +10:42
  6. Jenny Nilsson 12:27 1:08:29 +11:46
  7. Martin Nilsson 11:03 1:19:32 +11:53
  8. Mimmi Blom 11:53 1:31:25 +12:23
  9. Bastian Rojas 8:54 1:40:19 +10:13
9. Nobelgymnasiet 1:46:34 +16:28
  1. Anne Ellström 9:16 9:16 +0:54
  2. Veronica Torstensson 12:07 21:23 +4:30
  3. Ove Viborg 11:49 33:12 +7:22
  4. Anna Gustafsson Hane 12:44 45:56 +9:34
  5. Veronica Torstensson 12:14 58:10 +12:50
  6. Mats Lundgren 13:39 1:11:49 +15:06
  7. Anna Gustafsson Hane 13:24 1:25:13 +17:34
  8. Thomas Svensson 8:55 1:34:08 +15:06
  9. Mats Lundgren 12:26 1:46:34 +16:28
10. P4:s hjältar 1:48:20 +18:14
  1. Deltagare 1 11:34 11:34 +3:12
  2. Deltagare 2 9:55 21:29 +4:36
  3. Deltagare 3 11:38 33:07 +7:17
  4. Deltagare 4 17:46 50:53 +14:31
  5. Deltagare 5 13:04 1:03:57 +18:37
  6. Deltagare 6 10:04 1:14:01 +17:18
  7. Deltagare 7 11:40 1:25:41 +18:02
  8. Deltagare 8 12:53 1:38:34 +19:32
  9. Deltagare 9 9:46 1:48:20 +18:14

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.984 (U3): 2019-05-07 21:17:10