Preliminär startlista
Götas Ungdomsspel inomhus 2015-01-24/25
Uppdaterad: 15-01-22 16:46
Klubbvis sammanställning
 
M 60m
19 Jon Klasér96Falu IK7.60
23 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK7.30
32 Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK7,52
40 Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad
41 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad
68 Jonathan Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad7.49
81 Thamer Amara96IF Göta Karlstad
96 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
100 Mattias Windhede96IF Göta Karlstad
143 Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala
144 Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF
168 Leif Johansson50Kils AIK
219 Henning André97Nyköpings BIS7,37
265 Max Andersson95Tierps IF
269 Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK7.16
270 Isak Andersson96Upsala IF
298 Tomas Eriksson51KFUM Örebro
308 Michael Rosenberg90Lillehammer IF6.98
320 Adrian Kamlin97Karlskoga FI

M 200m
23 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK23.00
32 Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK
40 Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad
41 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad
68 Jonathan Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad23.88
81 Thamer Amara96IF Göta Karlstad
96 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
100 Mattias Windhede96IF Göta Karlstad
140 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS
142 Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF23,33
143 Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala
144 Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF22,60
168 Leif Johansson50Kils AIK
270 Isak Andersson96Upsala IF
308 Michael Rosenberg90Lillehammer IF22.42

M 1500m
96 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
97 Lars Lundegård 65IF Göta Karlstad
104 Lars Olsson70IF Göta Karlstad
133 Karl-Martin Nordling77IF Göta Karlstad
143 Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala
175 Andreas Lindström79Kils AIK
263 Martin Jansson91Söderhamns IF
270 Isak Andersson96Upsala IF
342 Niklas Jormalainen86Karlskoga FI

M Häck 60m
47 Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad7,87
340 Anders Leifsson92IK Orient8.10

M Höjd
23 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK
32 Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK
145 Simon Throgen97Karlskoga FI
265 Max Andersson95Tierps IF
266 Philip Andersson95SOK Träff
273 Tobias Johansson97IK Vikings Friidrott

M Stav
Oliver Thim97KFUM Arvika
19 Jon Klasér96Falu IK
23 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK
25 Frank Ude96Falu IK
32 Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK
48 Rasmus Nim89IF Göta Karlstad

M Längd
13 Nils Andersson94SK Bore6,84
19 Jon Klasér96Falu IK
21 Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK
25 Frank Ude96Falu IK
41 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad
219 Henning André97Nyköpings BIS
262 Jonathan Johansson94Söderhamns IF
265 Max Andersson95Tierps IF
269 Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK
320 Adrian Kamlin97Karlskoga FI

M Tresteg
328 Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad

M Kula
19 Jon Klasér96Falu IK
24 Tim Wunger94Falu IK
32 Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK
103 David Östling90IF Göta Karlstad10.20
141 Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK
266 Philip Andersson95SOK Träff

M Vikt
24 Tim Wunger94Falu IK

P19 Häck 60m
19 Jon Klasér96Falu IK9.279.27
23 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK8.24
32 Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK8.668.66
140 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS
142 Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF8.708.70
270 Isak Andersson96Upsala IF
327 Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta Karlstad

P19 Kula
142 Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF

P17 60m
17 Daniel Persson98Bromma IF7,357,35
49 Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad8,21
50 Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad
57 Mattias Heinemann99IF Göta Karlstad
58 Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad
147 Gustav Svedberg98Karlskoga FI
215 Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF
220 Gustaf Borg98Nyköpings BIS7,65
225 Johannes Wrangstål98Strands IF
253 Ahmed Adei98Säffle FIK
302 Andreas Führ98KFUM Örebro
328 Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad

P17 200m
17 Daniel Persson98Bromma IF
40 Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad
49 Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad25,31
57 Mattias Heinemann99IF Göta Karlstad24.10
147 Gustav Svedberg98Karlskoga FI
215 Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF
220 Gustaf Borg98Nyköpings BIS24,17
292 Tobias Tranderyd99KFUM Örebro
297 Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro
299 Jonatan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro
302 Andreas Führ98KFUM Örebro

P17 800m
253 Ahmed Adei98Säffle FIK
292 Tobias Tranderyd99KFUM Örebro
297 Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro
299 Jonatan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro
303 Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro

P17 1500m
253 Ahmed Adei98Säffle FIK
297 Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro

P17 Häck 60m
58 Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad

P17 Höjd
215 Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF
238 Mattias Green98Säffle FIK1,93
293 Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro
295 Robin Edqvist99KFUM Örebro1,82
328 Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad

P17 Stav
49 Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad

P17 Längd
58 Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad
215 Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF
238 Mattias Green98Säffle FIK5,69

P17 Kula
40 Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad
50 Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad
347 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK

P17 Vikt
347 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK

P15 60m
59 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad7.84
60 Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad7,88
94 Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad
95 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad
99 David Nilsson00IF Göta Karlstad
148 Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FI

P15 200m
59 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad25.40
94 Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad26,80
99 David Nilsson00IF Göta Karlstad
256 Andreas Green00Säffle FIK
294 Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro
303 Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro

P15 1000m

P15 Häck 60m
60 Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad8,75
95 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad
296 Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro

P15 Höjd
59 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad
94 Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad
95 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad

P15 Stav

P15 Längd
59 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad
60 Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad
95 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad
148 Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FI
294 Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro
296 Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro

P15 Kula
26 Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK

P15 Vikt
26 Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK

P14 60m
75 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad
80 Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad
331 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad

P14 200m
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika
Albin Hedén01SK Bore
92 Kasper Sundin01IF Göta Karlstad

P14 1000m

P14 Häck 60m
Albin Hedén01SK Bore

P14 Höjd
80 Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad

P14 Längd
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika
75 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad
92 Kasper Sundin01IF Göta Karlstad
331 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad

P14 Kula

P13 60m
152 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FI
153 Andreas Karlsson02Karlskoga FI
198 Vilgot Skoglund02Lerum Friidrott
202 Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott
210 Joel Priore02Lerum Friidrott
304 Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS

P13 200m
202 Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott
203 Arvid Backteman02Lerum Friidrott
210 Joel Priore02Lerum Friidrott29,16
251 Bamse Fredriksson02Säffle FIK

P13 800m
202 Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott
203 Arvid Backteman02Lerum Friidrott2.34.842.34.84
210 Joel Priore02Lerum Friidrott2,35,44

P13 Höjd
198 Vilgot Skoglund02Lerum Friidrott
210 Joel Priore02Lerum Friidrott
251 Bamse Fredriksson02Säffle FIK
304 Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS

P13 Längd
91 Gustav Bertilsson02IF Göta Karlstad
152 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FI
153 Andreas Karlsson02Karlskoga FI
198 Vilgot Skoglund02Lerum Friidrott
202 Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott
210 Joel Priore02Lerum Friidrott
304 Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS
351 Jonas Nordlander02IF Göta Karlstad

P13 Kula
198 Vilgot Skoglund02Lerum Friidrott
202 Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott
210 Joel Priore02Lerum Friidrott
251 Bamse Fredriksson02Säffle FIK
268 Jörgen Gullstrand02SOK Träff

P12 60m
11 Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore
65 Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad
71 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
73 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad
82 Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03IF Göta Karlstad
98 Åke Hägerdal03IF Göta Karlstad
307 Scott Ygård03IF Hellas8,928,92
336 Gabriel Finnson03IF Göta Karlstad

P12 200m
11 Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore
65 Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad
71 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
72 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
73 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad
98 Åke Hägerdal03IF Göta Karlstad

P12 800m
65 Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad
71 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
98 Åke Hägerdal03IF Göta Karlstad
336 Gabriel Finnson03IF Göta Karlstad

P12 Höjd
65 Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad
71 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
73 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad
338 Rickard Throgen Hedin03SK Bore

P12 Längd
11 Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore
71 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
72 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
73 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad
82 Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03IF Göta Karlstad
307 Scott Ygård03IF Hellas4,564,56
336 Gabriel Finnson03IF Göta Karlstad

P12 Kula
11 Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore
71 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
72 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
338 Rickard Throgen Hedin03SK Bore

P11 60m
90 Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad
112 Hugo Kaiding04IF Göta Karlstad
114 Joel Lander04IF Göta Karlstad
116 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad
118 Isac Hauge04IF Göta Karlstad
119 Isak Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
136 Ludvig Eklund04IF Göta Karlstad
180 Kasper Walan04Kils AIK
234 Adam Larsson04IFK Sunne FK
281 Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF
285 Carl Johansson04Åsbro GoIF
333 Elias Ferm04IF Göta Karlstad

P11 200m
90 Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad
116 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad
117 Olle Lindström05IF Göta Karlstad
119 Isak Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
234 Adam Larsson04IFK Sunne FK
272 Edvin Brunvall05Upsala IF34.3434.34
281 Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF34.4034.40
285 Carl Johansson04Åsbro GoIF
333 Elias Ferm04IF Göta Karlstad

P11 600m
112 Hugo Kaiding04IF Göta Karlstad
116 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad
119 Isak Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
180 Kasper Walan04Kils AIK
234 Adam Larsson04IFK Sunne FK
281 Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF2:16.272:16.27
333 Elias Ferm04IF Göta Karlstad

P11 Höjd
114 Joel Lander04IF Göta Karlstad
119 Isak Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
136 Ludvig Eklund04IF Göta Karlstad
281 Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF
333 Elias Ferm04IF Göta Karlstad

P11 Längd
90 Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad
116 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad
118 Isac Hauge04IF Göta Karlstad
119 Isak Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
136 Ludvig Eklund04IF Göta Karlstad
180 Kasper Walan04Kils AIK
234 Adam Larsson04IFK Sunne FK
281 Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF
333 Elias Ferm04IF Göta Karlstad

P11 Kula
90 Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad
116 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad
119 Isak Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad

P10 60m
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika9,90
29 Tim Wig Dahlgren05Filipstads IF
121 Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad
237 Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK
272 Edvin Brunvall05Upsala IF

P10 600m
29 Tim Wig Dahlgren05Filipstads IF
117 Olle Lindström05IF Göta Karlstad
121 Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad
237 Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK
330 Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad

P10 Höjd
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika
29 Tim Wig Dahlgren05Filipstads IF
121 Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad
330 Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad

P10 Längd
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika3,56
29 Tim Wig Dahlgren05Filipstads IF
117 Olle Lindström05IF Göta Karlstad
121 Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad
237 Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK
272 Edvin Brunvall05Upsala IF
330 Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad

P10 Kula
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika5,93
29 Tim Wig Dahlgren05Filipstads IF
121 Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad
237 Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK

P9 60m
12 Teddy Rådström06SK Bore
16 Erik Danielsson06SK Bore
28 Hampus Strand06Filipstads IF
63 Stefan Janicijevic06IF Göta Karlstad
154 Emil Svedberg06Karlskoga FI
179 Linus Nyqvist06Kils AIK
181 Noah Johansson 06Kils AIK
247 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK
248 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
313 Alan Lee Graadahl06SK Vidar

P9 600m
12 Teddy Rådström06SK Bore
16 Erik Danielsson06SK Bore
179 Linus Nyqvist06Kils AIK
247 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK
248 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
313 Alan Lee Graadahl06SK Vidar
322 Buster Runheim06KFUM Örebro

P9 Höjd
12 Teddy Rådström06SK Bore
16 Erik Danielsson06SK Bore
63 Stefan Janicijevic06IF Göta Karlstad
179 Linus Nyqvist06Kils AIK
181 Noah Johansson 06Kils AIK
247 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK
248 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
313 Alan Lee Graadahl06SK Vidar

P9 Längd
12 Teddy Rådström06SK Bore
16 Erik Danielsson06SK Bore
28 Hampus Strand06Filipstads IF
63 Stefan Janicijevic06IF Göta Karlstad
179 Linus Nyqvist06Kils AIK
181 Noah Johansson 06Kils AIK
247 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK
248 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
313 Alan Lee Graadahl06SK Vidar
322 Buster Runheim06KFUM Örebro

P9 Kula
12 Teddy Rådström06SK Bore
16 Erik Danielsson06SK Bore
28 Hampus Strand06Filipstads IF
63 Stefan Janicijevic06IF Göta Karlstad
179 Linus Nyqvist06Kils AIK
181 Noah Johansson 06Kils AIK
247 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK
286 Wille Gäverth06Åsbro GoIF
313 Alan Lee Graadahl06SK Vidar

P8 60m
27 Emil Strand07Filipstads IF
155 Elias Karlsson07Karlskoga FI
224 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
287 Rasmus Högkvist07Åsbro GoIF
288 Svante Nordlander07Åsbro GoIF

P8 600m
155 Elias Karlsson07Karlskoga FI
224 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
287 Rasmus Högkvist07Åsbro GoIF
288 Svante Nordlander07Åsbro GoIF

P8 Höjd
224 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu

P8 Längd
27 Emil Strand07Filipstads IF
155 Elias Karlsson07Karlskoga FI
224 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
287 Rasmus Högkvist07Åsbro GoIF
288 Svante Nordlander07Åsbro GoIF

P8 Kula
27 Emil Strand07Filipstads IF
224 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu

K 60m
34 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad7,88
131 Erika Bergkvist85IF Göta Karlstad
156 Linnéa Hård96Karlskoga FI
178 Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK9,48
184 Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn
186 Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn
187 Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn
217 Irene Ekelund 97Malmö AI7.32
310 Jenny Labråten97Tyrving IL8.178.17
311 Ida Planke Berg96Tyrving IL8.088.08

K 200m
34 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad25,36
38 Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad
93 Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad
178 Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK32,15
183 Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn
187 Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn
188 Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn
217 Irene Ekelund 97Malmö AI23.15
310 Jenny Labråten97Tyrving IL26.1626.16

K 1500m
89 Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad
132 Nellie Sundenhammar00IF Göta Karlstad

K Häck 60m
35 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad8,92
38 Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad
45 Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad
93 Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad
105 Andrea Nybäck90IF Göta Karlstad
156 Linnéa Hård96Karlskoga FI
184 Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn
186 Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn
187 Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn
221 Emilia Karlsson 97Nyköpings BIS
311 Ida Planke Berg96Tyrving IL

K Häck 60m
349 MaryAnn Andréasson92IF Göta Karlstad
350 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad

K Höjd
38 Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad
184 Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn
185 Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn
189 Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn
324 Nadja Ohrsell96Luleå Friidrott
346 Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad
348 Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad

K Stav
184 Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn
188 Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn

K Längd
37 Martina Appel96IF Göta Karlstad
44 Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad
64 Kristin Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad
93 Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad
183 Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn
184 Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn
187 Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn
189 Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn
264 Emma Ericsson93Söderhamns IF
339 Melinda Hedstig97Luleå Friidrott

K Tresteg
37 Martina Appel96IF Göta Karlstad
45 Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad
165 Hedvig Pettersson00Kils AIK
183 Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn
185 Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn

K Kula
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore
38 Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad
39 Agnes Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad
163 Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK14.23
186 Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn
222 Maria Nilsson95IK Orient
260 Ellinor Englund96Säters IF
339 Melinda Hedstig97Luleå Friidrott

K Vikt
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore
18 Matilda Björklund97Bålsta IK
163 Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK
259 Hanna Orre95Säters IF
318 Rebecka Samuelsson98Iggesunds SK

F17 60m
22 Felicia Lund Stenquist98Falu IK8.07
36 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad
42 Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad8,06
43 Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad8,21
44 Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad
51 Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad7,76
53 Ida Holmberg99IF Göta Karlstad
54 Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad
56 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad
77 Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad
110 Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad
146 Ida Callenvik99Karlskoga FI
157 Maja Hård98Karlskoga FI
189 Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn
229 Julia Arlestrand99IFK Sunne FK
230 Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK
291 Fanny Ernestam98KFUM Örebro
300 Lovisa Larsson98KFUM Örebro
301 Hanna Otterhed99KFUM Örebro
312 Helene Rønningen98Tyrving IL7.617.61

F17 200m
22 Felicia Lund Stenquist98Falu IK27.5
42 Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad26,43
43 Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad25,13
51 Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad25,88
53 Ida Holmberg99IF Göta Karlstad
55 Martina Bergqvist99IF Göta Karlstad
146 Ida Callenvik99Karlskoga FI
312 Helene Rønningen98Tyrving IL24.6824.68

F17 800m
52 Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad
309 Ingrid Ragnarsøn98Lörenskog FIL2.26,84

F17 1500m

F17 Häck 60m
20 Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK9.23
36 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad
43 Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad9,03
44 Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad
52 Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad
54 Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad
56 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad
146 Ida Callenvik99Karlskoga FI

F17 Höjd
54 Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad
56 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad
235 Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK

F17 Stav
43 Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad

F17 Längd
20 Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK
36 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad
53 Ida Holmberg99IF Göta Karlstad
56 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad
109 Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad
162 Anna Lennman98Katrineholms SK5.08
229 Julia Arlestrand99IFK Sunne FK
230 Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK
290 Fanny Runheim99KFUM Örebro

F17 Kula
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore
20 Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK
52 Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad
110 Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad
164 Sandra Vestlund99Kils AIK
290 Fanny Runheim99KFUM Örebro

F15 60m
78 Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad8,16
165 Hedvig Pettersson00Kils AIK8,20

F15 200m
78 Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad27,08
165 Hedvig Pettersson00Kils AIK27,00

F15 1000m
323 Frida Johansson00Karlskoga FI

F15 Häck 60m
70 Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad

F15 Höjd

F15 Stav
31 Matilda Strand02Filipstads IF

F15 Längd
78 Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad
165 Hedvig Pettersson00Kils AIK

F15 Kula
70 Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad
165 Hedvig Pettersson00Kils AIK

F14 60m
Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika
106 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
111 Caroline Djupfält01IF Göta Karlstad
122 Kira Rotevatn01IF Göta Karlstad
149 Elin Karlsson01Karlskoga FI
150 Ebba Henriksson01Karlskoga FI
194 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville
306 Sabrina Hellum01Bækkelagets SK9,15

F14 200m
76 Emelie Moberg01IF Göta Karlstad31,00
79 Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad
106 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
134 Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
137 Felicia Lindahl01IF Göta Karlstad
138 Felicia Sellman01Göteborgs KIK
194 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville

F14 1000m
76 Emelie Moberg01IF Göta Karlstad
79 Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad
137 Felicia Lindahl01IF Göta Karlstad
150 Ebba Henriksson01Karlskoga FI

F14 Häck 60m
102 Maja Hellekant02IF Göta Karlstad
106 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
122 Kira Rotevatn01IF Göta Karlstad
194 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville
271 Ebba Brunvall02Upsala IF11.8011.80
337 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad

F14 Höjd
Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika
106 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
227 Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK

F14 Längd
Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika
111 Caroline Djupfält01IF Göta Karlstad
122 Kira Rotevatn01IF Göta Karlstad
134 Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
138 Felicia Sellman01Göteborgs KIK
194 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville
227 Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK

F14 Kula
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika
46 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
62 Alma Gustafsson01IF Göta Karlstad
79 Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad
149 Elin Karlsson01Karlskoga FI
150 Ebba Henriksson01Karlskoga FI
194 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville
306 Sabrina Hellum01Bækkelagets SK7,36

F13 60m
Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika8,74
46 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
83 Moa Bjällfalk02IF Göta Karlstad
123 Alma Forslund02IF Göta Karlstad
124 Filippa Bergenheim02IF Göta Karlstad
125 Andrine Bjerke-Ohlssson02IF Göta Karlstad
167 Minna Qvarnström02Kils AIK
174 Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK
190 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn8,87
191 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn
196 Hanna Elfström02Lerum Friidrott
199 Maja Leman02Lerum Friidrott
200 Josefin Bistedt02Lerum Friidrott
209 Vilma Rosenlöf02Lerum Friidrott
236 Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK
254 Mathilda Kyrk02Säffle FIK
271 Ebba Brunvall02Upsala IF9.409.40
274 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF
282 Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF

F13 200m
10 Hilma Hauri02SK Bore
15 Alma Muhlback02SK Bore
46 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
83 Moa Bjällfalk02IF Göta Karlstad
123 Alma Forslund02IF Göta Karlstad
124 Filippa Bergenheim02IF Göta Karlstad
166 Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK
167 Minna Qvarnström02Kils AIK
174 Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK
190 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn29,66
191 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn
193 Moa Karlsson Wallin02IFK Kristinehamn
196 Hanna Elfström02Lerum Friidrott
200 Josefin Bistedt02Lerum Friidrott
209 Vilma Rosenlöf02Lerum Friidrott
236 Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK
254 Mathilda Kyrk02Säffle FIK
271 Ebba Brunvall02Upsala IF31.0931.09
274 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF28.2128.21
275 Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF34.8534.85

F13 800m
102 Maja Hellekant02IF Göta Karlstad
123 Alma Forslund02IF Göta Karlstad
274 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF2:30.402:30.40
275 Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF3:02.783:02.78

F13 Höjd
31 Matilda Strand02Filipstads IF
46 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
85 Saga Blomqvist02IF Göta Karlstad
125 Andrine Bjerke-Ohlssson02IF Göta Karlstad
126 Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad
166 Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK
190 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
191 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn
193 Moa Karlsson Wallin02IFK Kristinehamn
199 Maja Leman02Lerum Friidrott
226 Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK
275 Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF

F13 Längd
Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika4,42
46 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
83 Moa Bjällfalk02IF Göta Karlstad
123 Alma Forslund02IF Göta Karlstad
124 Filippa Bergenheim02IF Göta Karlstad
125 Andrine Bjerke-Ohlssson02IF Göta Karlstad
126 Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad
166 Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK
167 Minna Qvarnström02Kils AIK
174 Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK
190 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
191 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn
193 Moa Karlsson Wallin02IFK Kristinehamn
196 Hanna Elfström02Lerum Friidrott
199 Maja Leman02Lerum Friidrott
200 Josefin Bistedt02Lerum Friidrott
209 Vilma Rosenlöf02Lerum Friidrott
214 Lisa Norell02Lidköpings IS
231 Emmy Kyrk02IFK Sunne FK
236 Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK
254 Mathilda Kyrk02Säffle FIK
271 Ebba Brunvall02Upsala IF
274 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF
275 Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF
282 Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF

F13 Kula
46 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
174 Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK
190 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
196 Hanna Elfström02Lerum Friidrott
199 Maja Leman02Lerum Friidrott
200 Josefin Bistedt02Lerum Friidrott
209 Vilma Rosenlöf02Lerum Friidrott
226 Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK
236 Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK
282 Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF

F12 60m
33 Thilde Berglund03Gefle IF9,27
61 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad
67 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad
69 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
84 Gabriella Tarstedt03IF Göta Karlstad
86 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
87 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
108 Milla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad
151 Ella Gustavsson03Karlskoga FI
158 Elin Krona03Karlskoga FI
159 Milda Gullbrand03Karlskoga FI
171 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK
195 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville
197 Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott
204 Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott
206 Aliyah Adekunle03Lerum Friidrott
207 Emilia Hejde03Lerum Friidrott10,41
208 Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott9,09
211 Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott
212 Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott
218 Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK
233 Andrea Larsson03IFK Sunne FK
239 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK
240 Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK
261 Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK
276 Tyra Nordlander03Åsbro GoIF
337 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad

F12 200m
33 Thilde Berglund03Gefle IF
67 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad
84 Gabriella Tarstedt03IF Göta Karlstad
86 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
87 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
108 Milla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad
151 Ella Gustavsson03Karlskoga FI
158 Elin Krona03Karlskoga FI
159 Milda Gullbrand03Karlskoga FI
171 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK
195 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville
197 Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott
204 Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott
207 Emilia Hejde03Lerum Friidrott
208 Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott
211 Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott
212 Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott
213 Felicia Storm-Karlén03Lidköpings IS
218 Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK
233 Andrea Larsson03IFK Sunne FK
239 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK
240 Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK
258 Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK
261 Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK
276 Tyra Nordlander03Åsbro GoIF33.2133.21
314 Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK
316 Linnea Persson03Bohus IF
341 Tuva Tranderyd03KFUM Örebro32.53

F12 800m
67 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad
84 Gabriella Tarstedt03IF Göta Karlstad
86 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
87 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
108 Milla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad
211 Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott
212 Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott
240 Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK
261 Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK
276 Tyra Nordlander03Åsbro GoIF3:14.453:14.45
341 Tuva Tranderyd03KFUM Örebro3:07.28

F12 Höjd
33 Thilde Berglund03Gefle IF1,20
67 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad
69 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
74 Saga Trulsson03IF Göta Karlstad
84 Gabriella Tarstedt03IF Göta Karlstad
86 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
87 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
108 Milla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad
151 Ella Gustavsson03Karlskoga FI
158 Elin Krona03Karlskoga FI
159 Milda Gullbrand03Karlskoga FI
197 Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott
204 Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott
208 Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott1,28
211 Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott
212 Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott
213 Felicia Storm-Karlén03Lidköpings IS
233 Andrea Larsson03IFK Sunne FK
239 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK
240 Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK
258 Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK
261 Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK
316 Linnea Persson03Bohus IF
337 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad

F12 Längd
33 Thilde Berglund03Gefle IF4,36
67 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad
69 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
74 Saga Trulsson03IF Göta Karlstad
86 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
87 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
108 Milla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad
151 Ella Gustavsson03Karlskoga FI
158 Elin Krona03Karlskoga FI
159 Milda Gullbrand03Karlskoga FI
171 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK
195 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville
197 Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott
204 Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott
207 Emilia Hejde03Lerum Friidrott3,15
208 Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott4,04
211 Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott
212 Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott
218 Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK
239 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK
240 Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK
261 Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK
276 Tyra Nordlander03Åsbro GoIF
314 Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK
337 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad

F12 Kula
61 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad
67 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad
69 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
74 Saga Trulsson03IF Göta Karlstad
151 Ella Gustavsson03Karlskoga FI
158 Elin Krona03Karlskoga FI
159 Milda Gullbrand03Karlskoga FI
171 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK
195 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville
204 Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott
206 Aliyah Adekunle03Lerum Friidrott
207 Emilia Hejde03Lerum Friidrott7,73
208 Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott6,68
211 Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott
212 Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott
232 Linn Oskarsson03IFK Sunne FK
233 Andrea Larsson03IFK Sunne FK
239 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK
258 Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK
261 Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK
314 Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK
316 Linnea Persson03Bohus IF
337 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad

F11 60m
101 Astrid Andersson04IF Göta Karlstad
107 Elsa Brolinson04IF Göta Karlstad
113 Ida Strömberg04IF Göta Karlstad
120 Tilde Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
128 Tilde Umeland04IF Göta Karlstad
129 Alexandra Jedrycha04IF Göta Karlstad
169 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
170 Alexandra Norgberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK
176 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK
177 Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK
201 Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott
216 Alice Brattström04Ludvika FFI9.46
223 Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu
228 Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK
267 Galadriel Andersson04SOK Träff
277 Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF
278 Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF
279 Moa Törnqvist04Åsbro GoIF
284 Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF
334 Klara Boes04IF Göta Karlstad
335 Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad

F11 200m
101 Astrid Andersson04IF Göta Karlstad
107 Elsa Brolinson04IF Göta Karlstad
113 Ida Strömberg04IF Göta Karlstad
120 Tilde Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
170 Alexandra Norgberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK
177 Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK
201 Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott
216 Alice Brattström04Ludvika FFI35.14
223 Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu36.69
228 Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK
241 Emma Wall04Säffle FIK
277 Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF32.6832.68
278 Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF
279 Moa Törnqvist04Åsbro GoIF36.8536.85
284 Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF32.9532.95
321 Linn Danielsson04SK Bore
326 Una Drndo04IF Göta Karlstad
335 Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad

F11 600m
107 Elsa Brolinson04IF Göta Karlstad
113 Ida Strömberg04IF Göta Karlstad
120 Tilde Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
128 Tilde Umeland04IF Göta Karlstad
129 Alexandra Jedrycha04IF Göta Karlstad
170 Alexandra Norgberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK
177 Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK
277 Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF2:13.402:13.40
279 Moa Törnqvist04Åsbro GoIF2:21.552:21.55
326 Una Drndo04IF Göta Karlstad

F11 Höjd
107 Elsa Brolinson04IF Göta Karlstad
120 Tilde Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
169 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
176 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK
177 Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK
201 Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott
223 Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu
241 Emma Wall04Säffle FIK
284 Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF

F11 Längd
101 Astrid Andersson04IF Göta Karlstad
107 Elsa Brolinson04IF Göta Karlstad
113 Ida Strömberg04IF Göta Karlstad
120 Tilde Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
128 Tilde Umeland04IF Göta Karlstad
129 Alexandra Jedrycha04IF Göta Karlstad
169 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
170 Alexandra Norgberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK
176 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK
177 Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK
201 Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott
216 Alice Brattström04Ludvika FFI3,86
223 Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu
228 Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK
267 Galadriel Andersson04SOK Träff
277 Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF
278 Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF
279 Moa Törnqvist04Åsbro GoIF
280 Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIFut
283 Emma Johansson04Åsbro GoIF
284 Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF
334 Klara Boes04IF Göta Karlstad
335 Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad

F11 Kula
101 Astrid Andersson04IF Göta Karlstad
120 Tilde Äleklint04IF Göta Karlstad
169 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
170 Alexandra Norgberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK
176 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK
201 Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott
223 Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu
228 Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK
241 Emma Wall04Säffle FIK
278 Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF
283 Emma Johansson04Åsbro GoIF
334 Klara Boes04IF Göta Karlstad

F10 60m
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika
115 Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad
127 Alice Bjällfalk05IF Göta Karlstad
160 Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FI
205 Emma Elfström05Lerum Friidrott
255 Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK
280 Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF
315 Alva Hörnström05Trollhättan FIK
319 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
332 Clara Dahlberg05IF Göta Karlstad
344 Lathipa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad

F10 600m
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika
160 Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FI
242 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
280 Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF2:18.292:18.29
319 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS

F10 Höjd
115 Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad
127 Alice Bjällfalk05IF Göta Karlstad
160 Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FI
242 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
319 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
329 Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad

F10 Längd
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika
66 Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad
115 Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad
127 Alice Bjällfalk05IF Göta Karlstad
160 Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FI
205 Emma Elfström05Lerum Friidrott
255 Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK
280 Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF
315 Alva Hörnström05Trollhättan FIK
329 Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad
332 Clara Dahlberg05IF Göta Karlstad
344 Lathipa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad

F10 Kula
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika
66 Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad
127 Alice Bjällfalk05IF Göta Karlstad
160 Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FI
242 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
255 Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK
280 Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF
319 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS

F9 60m
14 Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore
30 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
88 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
130 Linnea Johnson06IF Göta Karlstad
172 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
173 Maja Johansson06Kils AIK
192 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
243 Engla Guttman06Säffle FIK
244 Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK
245 Agnes Amneteg06Säffle FIK
246 Klara Johansson06Säffle FIK
249 Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK
305 Camilla Hellum06Bækkelagets SK10,03
325 Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn
343 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK
345 Engla Skovlund06IF Göta Karlstad

F9 600m
30 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
88 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
130 Linnea Johnson06IF Göta Karlstad
172 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
173 Maja Johansson06Kils AIK
192 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
243 Engla Guttman06Säffle FIK
244 Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK
245 Agnes Amneteg06Säffle FIK
249 Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK
305 Camilla Hellum06Bækkelagets SK2,16,16
325 Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn

F9 Höjd
14 Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore
30 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
88 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
130 Linnea Johnson06IF Göta Karlstad
172 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
173 Maja Johansson06Kils AIK
192 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
243 Engla Guttman06Säffle FIK
244 Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK
245 Agnes Amneteg06Säffle FIK
249 Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK
305 Camilla Hellum06Bækkelagets SK0,85
317 Moa Persson06Bohus IF
325 Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn
343 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK

F9 Längd
14 Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore
30 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
88 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
130 Linnea Johnson06IF Göta Karlstad
172 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
173 Maja Johansson06Kils AIK
192 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
243 Engla Guttman06Säffle FIK
244 Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK
245 Agnes Amneteg06Säffle FIK
249 Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK
305 Camilla Hellum06Bækkelagets SK3,20
325 Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn
343 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK
345 Engla Skovlund06IF Göta Karlstad

F9 Kula
14 Fanny Bergqvist06SK Bore
30 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
88 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
130 Linnea Johnson06IF Göta Karlstad
161 Alva Krona06Karlskoga FI
172 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
192 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
243 Engla Guttman06Säffle FIK
244 Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK
245 Agnes Amneteg06Säffle FIK
246 Klara Johansson06Säffle FIK
249 Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK
305 Camilla Hellum06Bækkelagets SK4,16
317 Moa Persson06Bohus IF
325 Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn
345 Engla Skovlund06IF Göta Karlstad

F8 60m
135 Selma Sunnanängs07IF Göta Karlstad
139 Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FK11.0111.01
182 Jonna Arvsell07Kils AIK
250 Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK
252 Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK
257 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK
289 Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF

F8 600m
182 Jonna Arvsell07Kils AIK
250 Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK
257 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK

F8 Höjd
139 Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FK
250 Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK
252 Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK
257 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK

F8 Längd
135 Selma Sunnanängs07IF Göta Karlstad
139 Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FK
182 Jonna Arvsell07Kils AIK
250 Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK
252 Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK
289 Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF

F8 Kula
135 Selma Sunnanängs07IF Göta Karlstad
250 Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK
252 Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK


© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010