Preliminär startlista
Götas Ungdomsspel inomhus 2017-01-21/22
Uppdaterad: 2017-01-20 17:45
Klubbvis sammanställning
 
M50 Häck 60m
160 Johan Kautto67IF Göta Karlstad

M 60m
29 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad
36 Mattias Heinemann99IF Göta Karlstad
62 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
77 Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad
129 Hassan Noureddine96IF Göta Karlstad
160 Johan Kautto67IF Göta Karlstad
240 Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient

M 200m
62 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
129 Hassan Noureddine96IF Göta Karlstad
321 Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF

M 1500m
59 Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad
62 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
63 Lennart Eriksson66IF Göta Karlstad
66 Lars Olsson70IF Göta Karlstad
75 Karl-Martin Nordling77IF Göta Karlstad
136 Christoffer Skantz85IF Göta Karlstad
137 David Kjellén95IF Göta Karlstad
138 Erik Jaldell98IF Göta Karlstad
147 Robin Holmgren00IF Göta Karlstad

M Häck 60m

M Höjd
26 Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad
78 Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad
83 Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad
97 Henrik Thoms96IF Göta Karlstad
113 Simon Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad
168 Karl-Ludvig Patriksson98Hälle IF190
255 Mattias Green98Säffle FIK
275 Nils Havsmon99SOK Träff
308 Arvid Ryberg98Örgryte IS
310 Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen89BUL
311 Sindre Eikje94Haugesund IL
337 Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö

M Stav
34 Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad375

M Längd
29 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad
321 Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF

M Tresteg
33 Max Nero98IF Göta Karlstad
78 Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad
171 Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF

M Kula

M Vikt
77 Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad

P19 Häck 60m

P19 Kula

P17 60m
17 Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK
37 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad7.54
49 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad
53 Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad
60 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad7.43
89 Lukas Axelborn00IF Göta Karlstad
91 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad
281 Jonathan Kjellèn00Västerås FK

P17 200m
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika24.49
17 Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK
37 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad24.44
59 Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad
60 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad24.12
91 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad
281 Jonathan Kjellèn00Västerås FK

P17 800m
59 Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad
89 Lukas Axelborn00IF Göta Karlstad
91 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad
147 Robin Holmgren00IF Göta Karlstad

P17 Häck 60m
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika8.92
38 Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad
49 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad
60 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad8.33

P17 Höjd

P17 Stav

P17 Längd
38 Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad
53 Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad
60 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad6,23
91 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad
322 Vahid Hassani01Håfreströms IF5,16

P17 Kula

P15 60m
172 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF

P15 200m

P15 1000m

P15 Häck 60m

P15 Höjd

P15 Stav

P15 Längd
54 Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad
172 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF

P15 Kula

P14 60m
45 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
47 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
48 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad
247 Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK
309 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK8.75
312 Scott Ygård03IF Hellas 7.85

P14 200m
11 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore-
45 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
47 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
48 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad
309 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK28.50
312 Scott Ygård03IF Hellas25.71

P14 1000m

P14 Häck 60m
11 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore10.70
40 Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad10.56
45 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
312 Scott Ygård03IF Hellas9.71

P14 Höjd
11 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore149
40 Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad
45 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
309 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK153

P14 Längd
45 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
47 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
48 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad
309 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK5,03
312 Scott Ygård03IF Hellas5,42

P14 Kula
10 Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore
47 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
312 Scott Ygård03IF Hellas9,44

P14 Vikt
10 Sander Bergqvist03SK Bore

P13 60m
14 Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI
58 Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad
72 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad
203 Kasper Walan04Kils AIK

P13 200m
14 Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI
72 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad
187 Zakis S04Karlskoga FIF34.73
203 Kasper Walan04Kils AIK
287 Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF32.82

P13 800m
58 Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad
119 Noel Eriksson04IF Göta Karlstad
203 Kasper Walan04Kils AIK
287 Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF2:52.74

P13 Höjd
14 Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI
187 Zakis S04Karlskoga FIF
213 Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK
287 Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF

P13 Längd
14 Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI
58 Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad
72 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad
119 Noel Eriksson04IF Göta Karlstad
203 Kasper Walan04Kils AIK
287 Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF

P13 Kula
203 Kasper Walan04Kils AIK

P12 60m
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika8.95
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika
21 Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF
73 Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad
100 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
302 Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF9.83

P12 200m
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika
21 Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF
73 Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad
93 Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad
100 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
254 Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK
302 Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF33.76

P12 800m
73 Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad
302 Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF2:57.99

P12 Höjd
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika
21 Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF
93 Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad
254 Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK
305 Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro

P12 Längd
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika4,26
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika
21 Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF
73 Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad
93 Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad
100 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
302 Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF

P12 Kula
73 Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad
93 Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad
100 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
182 Arvid Eriksson06Karlskoga FIF
254 Amadeus Frankert05Säffle FIK
305 Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro

P11 60m
15 Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI
108 Alexander Grenholm06IF Göta Karlstad9.74
112 Simon Gerdin06IF Göta Karlstad
115 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad
118 Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad
141 Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad
145 Jonathan Lindh06IF Göta Karlstad
150 Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad
156 Ludvig Bergström06IF Göta Karlstad
204 Noah Johansson06Kils AIK
205 Anton Kamperin06Kils AIK
261 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
334 Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad

P11 200m
16 Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI
115 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad
118 Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad
130 Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad
141 Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad
145 Jonathan Lindh06IF Göta Karlstad
150 Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad
204 Noah Johansson06Kils AIK

P11 600m
118 Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad
141 Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad
150 Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad
156 Ludvig Bergström06IF Göta Karlstad
182 Arvid Eriksson06Karlskoga FIF

P11 Höjd
15 Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI
118 Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad
141 Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad

P11 Längd
15 Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI
108 Alexander Grenholm06IF Göta Karlstad
112 Simon Gerdin06IF Göta Karlstad
115 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad
118 Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad
141 Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad
145 Jonathan Lindh06IF Göta Karlstad
156 Ludvig Bergström06IF Göta Karlstad
182 Arvid Eriksson06Karlskoga FIF
204 Noah Johansson06Kils AIK
205 Anton Kamperin06Kils AIK
261 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
334 Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad

P11 Kula
15 Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI
16 Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI
118 Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad
204 Noah Johansson06Kils AIK

P10 60m
85 Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad
86 Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad11.51
90 Valle Kullander07IF Göta Karlstad
101 Emil Hedqvist07IF Göta Karlstad
105 Filip Sundin07IF Göta Karlstad
124 Simon Åkerberg07IF Göta Karlstad
130 Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad
183 Albin Ahlin07Karlskoga FIF10.73
186 Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF9.49
210 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK
211 Oscar Thor07Kils AIK
242 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
294 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF10.42

P10 600m
124 Simon Åkerberg07IF Göta Karlstad
186 Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF
242 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
294 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF2:12.17

P10 Höjd
90 Valle Kullander07IF Göta Karlstad
101 Emil Hedqvist07IF Göta Karlstad
105 Filip Sundin07IF Göta Karlstad
121 Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad
124 Simon Åkerberg07IF Göta Karlstad
183 Albin Ahlin07Karlskoga FIF
186 Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF
210 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK
211 Oscar Thor07Kils AIK
242 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu

P10 Längd
85 Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad
86 Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad3,05
90 Valle Kullander07IF Göta Karlstad
101 Emil Hedqvist07IF Göta Karlstad
121 Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad
124 Simon Åkerberg07IF Göta Karlstad
130 Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad
183 Albin Ahlin07Karlskoga FIF
186 Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF
210 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK
211 Oscar Thor07Kils AIK
242 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
294 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF

P10 Kula
86 Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad5,03
186 Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF
210 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK
211 Oscar Thor07Kils AIK
242 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu

P9 60m
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika
23 David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF
84 Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad
94 Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad
117 Viktor Olsson08IF Göta Karlstad
126 Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad
139 Axel Alving08IF Göta Karlstad
146 Sebastian Lindh08IF Göta Karlstad
149 Robin Carlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
152 Kelvin Ormann08IF Göta Karlstad
158 Theo Iatridis08IF Göta Karlstad
184 Idar Klasson08Karlskoga FIF
209 Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK
217 Jonatan Stålhandske08Kils AIK
230 Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamn
232 Nicodemus Åsander08IFK Kristinehamn10.70
292 Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF10.76

P9 600m
84 Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad
94 Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad
117 Viktor Olsson08IF Göta Karlstad
126 Truls Bryngelsson08IF Göta Karlstad
139 Axel Alving08IF Göta Karlstad
146 Sebastian Lindh08IF Göta Karlstad
184 Idar Klasson08Karlskoga FIF
208 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK
230 Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamn
232 Nicodemus Åsander08IFK Kristinehamn

P9 Höjd
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika
23 David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF
84 Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad
94 Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad
230 Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamn
232 Nicodemus Åsander08IFK Kristinehamn

P9 Längd
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika
23 David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF
84 Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad
94 Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad
146 Sebastian Lindh08IF Göta Karlstad
184 Idar Klasson08Karlskoga FIF
208 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK
209 Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK
217 Jonatan Stålhandske08Kils AIK
230 Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamn
232 Nicodemus Åsander08IFK Kristinehamn
292 Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF

P9 Kula
23 David Dahlgren Wigh08Filipstads IF
94 Hugo Thoren08IF Göta Karlstad
158 Theo Iatridis08IF Göta Karlstad
208 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK
209 Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK
230 Oscar Karlsson08IFK Kristinehamn
232 Nicodemus Åsander08IFK Kristinehamn
292 Erik Eisler08Åsbro GoIF

P8 60m
88 Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad
104 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad
140 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad
154 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad
161 Viggo Lundbäck09IF Göta Karlstad
303 Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF11.43

P8 600m
140 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad
303 Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF2:36.73

P8 Höjd
104 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad
140 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad

P8 Längd
88 Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad
104 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad
140 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad
154 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad
161 Viggo Lundbäck09IF Göta Karlstad
303 Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF

P8 Kula
88 Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad
104 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad
140 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad

K 60m
Linnea Hjortstam98Alingsås IF
27 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad
35 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad
50 Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad
67 Sofie Wadelius82IF Göta Karlstad
170 Ida Callenvik99Karlskoga FIF
202 Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK
245 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK

K 200m
Linnea Hjortstam98Alingsås IF
25 Moa Seger99Glanshammars IF26.64
30 Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad
50 Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad
61 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad
67 Sofie Wadelius82IF Göta Karlstad
164 Maja Sörebro97Göteborgs KIK
165 Hanne Karlsson97Göteborgs KIK27.35
170 Ida Callenvik99Karlskoga FIF
202 Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK
220 Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn
252 Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK
277 Ulla  Littenheim47Uddevalla IS

K 1500m
64 Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad
79 Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad5:02.00
114 Emma Toftgård80IF Göta Karlstad
148 Frida Jensen00IF Göta Karlstad
167 Sandra Andersson86IF Hagen FIK
234 Lina Karlsson02Lidköpings IS5:25

K Häck 60m
27 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad
31 Maryann Andréasson92IF Göta Karlstad
35 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad
164 Maja Sörebro97Göteborgs KIK
239 Emilia Karlsson 97Nyköpings BIS8.63
273 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping

K Höjd
96 Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad
165 Hanne Karlsson97Göteborgs KIK
252 Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK
273 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping

K Stav
42 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad
220 Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn

K Längd
Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika
245 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK6,12
273 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping

K Tresteg
120 Sabina Hedhag92IF Göta Karlstad

K Kula
28 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad
67 Sofie Wadelius82IF Göta Karlstad
199 Camilla Mattsson74Kils AIK
273 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping
339 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore

F17 60m
44 Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad
51 Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad
52 Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad
61 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad
70 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
76 Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad9.01
304 Moa Eklundh01KFUM Örebro
313 Maria Aaberg01Tyrving IL
314 Andrea Kristiane Dammen00Tyrving IL
315 Helena Tørmo Kastelein00Tyrving IL
316 Linnea Gateman01Tyrving IL
318 Julie Von Krogh01Tyrving IL

F17 200m
51 Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad
52 Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad
61 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad

F17 800m
61 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad
148 Frida Jensen00IF Göta Karlstad
317 Constance Løken Dahl01Tyrving IL2:21.42

F17 Häck 60m
44 Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad

F17 Höjd
Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika
76 Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
188 Emmy Pettersson01Katrineholms SK164
274 Maja Jernetz00SOK Träff

F17 Stav

F17 Längd
51 Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad
70 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
76 Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
313 Maria Aaberg01Tyrving IL
314 Andrea Kristiane Dammen00Tyrving IL
315 Helena Tørmo Kastelein00Tyrving IL
318 Julie Von Krogh01Tyrving IL

F17 Kula
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika
44 Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad
52 Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad

F17 Vikt
330 Sara Forssell00Motala AIF
331 Maja Persson01SK Bore
332 Jessica Billa01SK Bore

F15 60m
32 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
74 Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad
95 Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstad
132 Linnea Werner02IF Göta Karlstad
221 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn
253 Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK
282 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF8.20

F15 200m
95 Lisa Källström02IF Göta Karlstad
132 Linnea Werner02IF Göta Karlstad
282 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF26.84

F15 1000m
79 Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad5:03.00
81 Rebecca Take03IF Göta KarlstadU T
132 Linnea Werner02IF Göta Karlstad
238 Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK
266 Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK
282 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF3:01.89
283 Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF3:36.43
335 Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad

F15 Häck 60m
191 Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK
283 Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF11.20
326 Clara Bernhult02Thoren Track and Field9.87

F15 Höjd
291 Helena Kuksa02Åsbro GoIF
319 Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF

F15 Stav
221 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn240

F15 Längd
32 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
74 Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad
221 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn4,78
282 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF
288 Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF

F15 Kula
32 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
221 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn
253 Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK
283 Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF
288 Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF
328 Maja Nilsson02Thoren Track and Field

F15 Vikt
32 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad

F14 60m
12 Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI8.96
39 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad
42 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad
43 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
55 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
56 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
196 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK
256 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK
323 Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK8.39

F14 200m
12 Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI29.24
42 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad
43 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
55 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
56 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
195 Sandra Larsson03Kils AIK
256 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK

F14 1000m
55 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
79 Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad3:15.00
81 Rebecca Take03IF Göta Karlstad

F14 Häck 60m
42 Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad
46 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad
55 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
56 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
257 Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK

F14 Höjd
46 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad
196 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK
256 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK
257 Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK

F14 Längd
12 Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI
43 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
46 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad
55 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
56 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
195 Sandra Larsson03Kils AIK
196 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK
256 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK

F14 Kula
12 Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI
39 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad
195 Sandra Larsson03Kils AIK
266 Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK

F13 60m
80 Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad
131 Maja Bjelac04IF Göta Karlstad8.90
193 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
194 Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK
201 Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK
233 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS9.18
241 Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu
246 Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK8.74
284 Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF8.99
285 Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF9.30
289 Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF9.01
323 Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK8.39
324 Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK
329 Alva Nilsson04Thoren Track and Field9.70

F13 200m
65 Astrid Andersson04IF Göta Karlstad
80 Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad
131 Maja Bjelac04IF Göta Karlstad29.42
194 Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK
201 Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK
233 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS30.74
284 Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF30.50
285 Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF31.85
289 Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF30.67
323 Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK27.65
327 Tilda Bernhult04Thoren Track and Field

F13 800m
201 Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK
295 Jenna Mogren-Dowding04Åsbro GoIF2:43.99
324 Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK

F13 Höjd
65 Astrid Andersson04IF Göta Karlstad
80 Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad
193 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
194 Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK
201 Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK
289 Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF
295 Jenna Mogren-Dowding04Åsbro GoIF

F13 Längd
193 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
194 Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson04Kils AIK
201 Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK
233 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS
241 Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu
246 Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK4,35
284 Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF
285 Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF
289 Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF
323 Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK
329 Alva Nilsson04Thoren Track and Field

F13 Kula
87 Tina Torpare04IF Göta Karlstad
193 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
200 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK
233 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS
246 Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK9,00
258 Emma Wall04Säffle FIK
285 Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF
295 Jenna Mogren-Dowding04Åsbro GoIF
327 Tilda Bernhult04Thoren Track and Field11,42
336 Madeleine Rehnberg03IF Göta Karlstad

F12 60m
82 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
99 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad
103 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad9.19
111 Nora Falk05IF Göta Karlstad
173 Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FIF
174 Ida Mattsson05Karlskoga FIF
176 Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF
197 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK
226 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn9.34
269 Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK
271 Felicia Thorell05Säffle FIK
272 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK
276 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS
279 Eowyn Svahn05Wedevågs IF
286 Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF8.81
325 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS

F12 200m
82 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
98 Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad
99 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad
103 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad34.00
111 Nora Falk05IF Göta Karlstad
125 Thilde Enberg05IF Göta Karlstad
135 Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad
192 Sara Larsson05Kils AIK
197 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK
235 Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS
269 Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK
271 Felicia Thorell05Säffle FIK
276 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS
286 Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF30.30
325 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS

F12 800m
103 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad
125 Thilde Enberg05IF Göta Karlstad
173 Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FIF
174 Ida Mattsson05Karlskoga FIF
176 Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF
197 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK
259 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
272 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK
276 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS
296 Angelina Mogren-Dowding05Åsbro GoIF2:55.02
325 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS

F12 Höjd
71 Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad
82 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
99 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad
103 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad
135 Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad
192 Sara Larsson05Kils AIK
226 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn
235 Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS
259 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
269 Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK
276 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS
296 Angelina Mogren-Dowding05Åsbro GoIF

F12 Längd
41 Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad
82 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
98 Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad
99 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad
103 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad
111 Nora Falk05IF Göta Karlstad
125 Thilde Enberg05IF Göta Karlstad
128 Emilia Gullfeldt05IF Göta Karlstad
135 Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad
173 Ida Henriksson05Karlskoga FIF
174 Ida Mattsson05Karlskoga FIF
176 Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF
226 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn
259 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
269 Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK
271 Felicia Thorell05Säffle FIK
272 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK
276 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS
279 Eowyn Svahn05Wedevågs IF
286 Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF
325 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS

F12 Kula
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika
41 Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad
82 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
103 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad
197 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK
226 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn
259 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
269 Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK
271 Felicia Thorell05Säffle FIK
286 Meja Törnqvist05Åsbro GoIF
296 Angelina Mogren-Dowding05Åsbro GoIF
325 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS

F11 60m
22 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
57 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
109 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad
116 Fanny Tidestad06IF Göta Karlstad
123 Alice Persson06IF Göta Karlstad
144 Rachel Sekubumba06IF Göta Karlstad
169 Nelly Elned06Hälle IF9.57
177 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
198 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK9.00
206 Julia Suneson06Kils AIK
212 Signe Ellström06Kils AIK
222 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
223 Agnes Alexandersson06IFK Kristinehamn
224 Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn
248 Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK9.02
249 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK
251 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK
262 Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK
280 Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI

F11 200m
13 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI
22 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
57 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
109 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad
169 Nelly Elned06Hälle IF
177 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF32.58
198 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
212 Signe Ellström06Kils AIK
222 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
224 Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn
248 Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK32.26
249 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK32.02
251 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK
280 Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI

F11 600m
22 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
57 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
109 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad
169 Nelly Elned06Hälle IF1:59
177 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
222 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
223 Agnes Alexandersson06IFK Kristinehamn
224 Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn
249 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK
260 Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK
262 Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK
280 Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI

F11 Höjd
13 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI
57 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
109 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad
177 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
198 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
212 Signe Ellström06Kils AIK
222 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
224 Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn
248 Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK130
249 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK
251 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK
280 Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI

F11 Längd
13 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI
22 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
57 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
109 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad
116 Fanny Tidestad06IF Göta Karlstad
123 Alice Persson06IF Göta Karlstad
177 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
198 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
212 Signe Ellström06Kils AIK
222 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
223 Agnes Alexandersson06IFK Kristinehamn
224 Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn
248 Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK4,16
249 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK
251 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK
260 Moa Karlsson06Säffle FIK
262 Tea Anderberg06Säffle FIK
280 Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI

F11 Kula
13 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI
22 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
177 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
198 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
206 Julia Suneson06Kils AIK
222 Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn
249 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK
251 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK
280 Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI

F10 60m
166 Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK
180 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF9.68
189 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK10.60
216 Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK
225 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn
227 Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn
228 Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn10.52
229 Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn
243 Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI9.90
264 Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK
267 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
290 Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF9.70
297 Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF9.46
306 Ingrid Steinberga07KFUM Örebro11.16

F10 600m
166 Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK
179 Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF
180 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF
227 Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn
243 Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI1:58.23
267 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
290 Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF2:07.53
297 Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF2:07.41

F10 Höjd
166 Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK
179 Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF
189 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK
216 Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK
225 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn
227 Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn
228 Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn
229 Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn
236 Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS
243 Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI112
264 Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK
267 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
270 Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK
293 Lillie Kroon07Åsbro GoIF
297 Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF

F10 Längd
134 Sigrid Möller07IF Göta Karlstad
179 Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF
180 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF
189 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK
216 Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK
225 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn
227 Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn
228 Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn
229 Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn
243 Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI3,85
264 Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK
267 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
270 Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK
290 Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF
293 Lillie Kroon07Åsbro GoIF
297 Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF
306 Ingrid Steinberga07KFUM Örebro2,78

F10 Kula
134 Sigrid Möller07IF Göta Karlstad
166 Nova Andersson07IF Hagen FIK
189 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK
216 Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK
225 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn
227 Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn
228 Agnes Kjellgren07IFK Kristinehamn
229 Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn
236 Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS
264 Molly Fredriksson07Säffle FIK
267 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
270 Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK
293 Lillie Kroon07Åsbro GoIF
306 Ingrid Steinberga07KFUM Örebro0

F9 60m
18 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK11.25
19 Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI10.57
68 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
127 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad
157 Maia Ambjörnsson08IF Göta Karlstad
175 Stella Lambertsson08Karlskoga FIF
207 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK
218 Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK
219 Evelina Säfströmer08Kils AIK
250 Hildur Elfgren08IFK Sunne FK
265 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK
278 Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF
320 Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF

F9 600m
19 Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI2:11.14
68 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
102 Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad
122 Tindra Blomkvist08IF Göta Karlstad
250 Hildur Elfgren08IFK Sunne FK
263 Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK
265 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK
278 Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF

F9 Höjd
18 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK95
19 Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI119
68 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
92 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad
250 Hildur Elfgren08IFK Sunne FK
263 Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK
265 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK
320 Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF

F9 Längd
18 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK2,68
19 Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI3,46
68 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
92 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad
102 Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad
122 Tindra Blomkvist08IF Göta Karlstad
127 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad
157 Maia Ambjörnsson08IF Göta Karlstad
175 Stella Lambertsson08Karlskoga FIF
207 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK
218 Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK
219 Evelina Säfströmer08Kils AIK
250 Hildur Elfgren08IFK Sunne FK
265 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK
278 Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF
320 Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF

F9 Kula
18 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK3,71
19 Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI5,97
68 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
92 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad
122 Tindra Blomkvist08IF Göta Karlstad
175 Stella Lambertsson08Karlskoga FIF
207 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK
218 Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK
219 Evelina Säfströmer08Kils AIK
263 Siri Anderberg08Säffle FIK
265 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK
278 Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF
320 Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF

F8 60m
20 Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI11.86
24 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF
69 Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad
106 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad
107 Astrid Johansson Ring09IF Göta Karlstad
110 Alde Svanqvist09IF Göta Karlstad
133 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad
142 Sofia Stake09IF Göta Karlstad
143 Lisel Bellström09IF Göta Karlstad
151 Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad
153 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad
155 Tilda Rask10IF Göta Karlstad
159 Esther Iatridis10IF Göta Karlstad
162 Signe Dahlstedt09IF Göta Karlstad
163 Elsa Nilsson09IF Göta Karlstad
178 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF11.25
181 Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF
185 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF12.39
190 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.90
214 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK
215 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK
231 Ellen Alexandersson09IFK Kristinehamn
237 Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS
244 Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.86
268 Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK
298 Ingrid Kron09Åsbro GoIF12.03
299 Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF11.54
300 Ida Standar09Åsbro GoIF
301 Troja Lövkvist09Åsbro GoIF11.07
307 Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro11.36

F8 600m
20 Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI
69 Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad
107 Astrid Johansson Ring09IF Göta Karlstad
133 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad
143 Lisel Bellström09IF Göta Karlstad
162 Signe Dahlstedt09IF Göta Karlstad
178 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF-
181 Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF
185 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF
215 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK
231 Ellen Alexandersson09IFK Kristinehamn
244 Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI2:14.80

F8 Höjd
20 Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI85
69 Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad
106 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad
107 Astrid Johansson Ring09IF Göta Karlstad
133 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad
142 Sofia Stake09IF Göta Karlstad
143 Lisel Bellström09IF Göta Karlstad
153 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad
178 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF
185 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF
190 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK95
214 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK
244 Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI85
268 Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK
299 Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF

F8 Längd
20 Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI2,56
24 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF
69 Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad
106 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad
107 Astrid Johansson Ring09IF Göta Karlstad
110 Alde Svanqvist09IF Göta Karlstad
133 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad
142 Sofia Stake09IF Göta Karlstad
143 Lisel Bellström09IF Göta Karlstad
153 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad
162 Signe Dahlstedt09IF Göta Karlstad
163 Elsa Nilsson09IF Göta Karlstad
178 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF2,47
181 Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF
185 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF
190 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK2,90
214 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK
215 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK
231 Ellen Alexandersson09IFK Kristinehamn
237 Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS
244 Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI2,93
268 Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK
298 Ingrid Kron09Åsbro GoIF
299 Lowa Törnqvist09Åsbro GoIF
300 Ida Standar09Åsbro GoIF
301 Troja Lövkvist09Åsbro GoIF
307 Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro2,92

F8 Kula
20 Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI3,64
24 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF
69 Agnes Lindqvist09IF Göta Karlstad
106 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad
107 Astrid Johansson Ring09IF Göta Karlstad
133 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad
142 Sofia Stake09IF Göta Karlstad
143 Lisel Bellström09IF Göta Karlstad
153 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad
163 Elsa Nilsson09IF Göta Karlstad
181 Ella Ryen Jern09Karlskoga FIF
190 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK
214 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK
231 Ellen Alexandersson09IFK Kristinehamn
237 Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS
268 Tindra Guttman09Säffle FIK


© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010