Preliminär startlista
Götas Ungdomsspel inomhus 2019-01-26/27
Uppdaterad: 2019-01-25 16:09

Klubbvis sammanställning
 
M 60m
38 Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF
57 Liban Mohamed98Falu IK
65 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad
74 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad6.99
75 Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad
80 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad7.23
82 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
97 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad7.71
184 Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad
214 Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK7.26
252 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn
273 Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS
337 Tomas Eriksson51KFUM Örebro9.00
Antal: 13

M 200m
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika
38 Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF
57 Liban Mohamed98Falu IK
74 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad22.26
82 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
97 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad25.04
214 Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK23.17
252 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn
273 Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS
Antal: 9

M 400m
Antal: 0

M 1500m
79 Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad
83 Lars Olsson70IF Göta Karlstad
116 Christoffer Skantz85IF Göta Karlstad
117 David Kjellén95IF Göta Karlstad
143 Frezghi Tesfamariam98IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 5

M Häck 60m
Antal: 0

M Höjd
49 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK
89 Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad
92 Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad185
109 Simon Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad
264 Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS
Antal: 5

M Stav
49 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK
274 Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS
Antal: 2

M Längd
38 Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF
65 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad
80 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad6,54
184 Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad
273 Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS
336 Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF
Antal: 6

M Tresteg
38 Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF
73 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad
218 Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF
376 Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL11,61
Antal: 4

M Kula
82 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 1

M Vikt
51 Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK
82 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
277 Ivar Moisander99Spårvägens FK17,04
Antal: 3

P19 Häck 60m
49 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK
82 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad
252 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn
264 Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS9.18
336 Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF
Antal: 5

P19 Kula
38 Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF
49 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK
51 Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK
264 Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS
274 Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS
324 Victor Wisen01Upsala IF
Antal: 6

P17 60m
20 Edvin Livak03Bromma IF
21 Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF7.54
22 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF8.00
30 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF
32 Ante Sandström03Bromma IF
36 David Bergman03Bromma IF
37 Simon Wernersson03Bromma IF
45 Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK
56 Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK
71 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
72 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
76 Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03IF Göta Karlstad8.50
219 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF
287 Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK7.58
323 Zion Eriksson02Täby IS6.96
Antal: 15

P17 200m
21 Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF
22 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF
30 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF
32 Ante Sandström03Bromma IF
36 David Bergman03Bromma IF
37 Simon Wernersson03Bromma IF
72 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
73 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad
76 Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03IF Göta Karlstad27.30
Antal: 9

P17 800m
36 David Bergman03Bromma IF
37 Simon Wernersson03Bromma IF
58 Adam H Greisz02Falu IK
Antal: 3

P17 Häck 60m
20 Edvin Livak03Bromma IF
22 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF
36 David Bergman03Bromma IF
45 Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK
56 Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK
69 Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad10.16
Antal: 6

P17 Höjd
20 Edvin Livak03Bromma IF
22 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF178
58 Adam H Greisz02Falu IK
69 Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad167
Antal: 4

P17 Stav
22 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF360
30 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF
37 Simon Wernersson03Bromma IF
Antal: 3

P17 Längd
20 Edvin Livak03Bromma IF
21 Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF5,76
22 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF571
30 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF
32 Ante Sandström03Bromma IF
36 David Bergman03Bromma IF
37 Simon Wernersson03Bromma IF
69 Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad5,00
73 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad
219 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF
270 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF
Antal: 11

P17 Kula
32 Ante Sandström03Bromma IF
36 David Bergman03Bromma IF
71 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
72 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 4

P17 Vikt
276 Victor Sahlin02Råby-Rekarne FIF16,63
Antal: 1

P15 60m
25 Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF8.07
27 Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF8.42
31 David Steinberg04Bromma IF7.90
33 Nils Gähler04Bromma IF
41 Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI8.00
87 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad7.99
Antal: 6

P15 200m
25 Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF26.03
27 Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF
29 Simon Nordh04Bromma IF
31 David Steinberg04Bromma IF25.51
33 Nils Gähler04Bromma IF
41 Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI26.16
87 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad25.38
127 Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 8

P15 1000m
29 Simon Nordh04Bromma IF
127 Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad
272 Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK3:04.14
340 Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro3:02.56
Antal: 4

P15 Häck 60m
31 David Steinberg04Bromma IF8.94
87 Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad9.50
Antal: 2

P15 Höjd
31 David Steinberg04Bromma IF150
33 Nils Gähler04Bromma IF
Antal: 2

P15 Stav
102 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
360 Max Lann07KFUM Örebro
Antal: 2

P15 Längd
27 Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF
29 Simon Nordh04Bromma IF
31 David Steinberg04Bromma IF5,29
33 Nils Gähler04Bromma IF
41 Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI
241 Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK6,89
Antal: 6

P15 Kula
27 Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF
Antal: 1

P15 Vikt
Antal: 0

P14 60m
59 Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF
102 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
138 Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad8.92
200 Elis Rehnström05IF Göta Karlstad
303 Gustav Jonasson05Säffle FIK
343 Hampus Wiborg05KFUM Örebro
344 Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro
346 Wilmer Daleskog05KFUM Örebro6.85
349 Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro
351 Noah Simonsson05KFUM Örebro
354 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro
376 Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL7.93
Antal: 12

P14 200m
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika
14 Leo Bergman06Brattås CK27,25
102 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
138 Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad29.37
303 Gustav Jonasson05Säffle FIK
343 Hampus Wiborg05KFUM Örebro
346 Wilmer Daleskog05KFUM Örebro29.0
354 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro
376 Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL25.57
385 William Nilsson05Ransäters AIS
Antal: 10

P14 1000m
303 Gustav Jonasson05Säffle FIK
Antal: 1

P14 Häck 60m
59 Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF
102 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
340 Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro10.20
376 Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL9.42
Antal: 4

P14 Höjd
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika
59 Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF
102 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
138 Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad
303 Gustav Jonasson05Säffle FIK
340 Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro
354 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro
Antal: 7

P14 Längd
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika
Albin Nauclér05KFUM Arvika
59 Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF
102 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
138 Axel Kullander05IF Göta Karlstad
343 Hampus Wiborg05KFUM Örebro
344 Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro
346 Wilmer Daleskog05KFUM Örebro
349 Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro
351 Noah Simonsson05KFUM Örebro
354 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro
376 Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL5,66
Antal: 12

P14 Kula
102 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
200 Elis Rehnström05IF Göta Karlstad
339 Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro
Antal: 3

P14 Vikt
102 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad
339 Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro
Antal: 2

P13 60m
Sixten Danielsson06KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika
14 Leo Bergman06Brattås CK8.25
100 Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad
107 Alexander Grenholm06IF Göta Karlstad9.36
110 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad
119 Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad
120 Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad
128 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad9.59
135 Emil Säfströmer06IF Göta Karlstad
147 Ali Dawood06IF Göta Karlstad
177 Felix Lind06IF Göta Karlstad9.90
296 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
332 Vincent Efremov06Åsbro GoIF9.08
365 Lucas Asplund06KFUM Örebro9.31
Antal: 15

P13 200m
100 Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad
137 Danilo Moberg06IF Göta Karlstad28.70
147 Ali Dawood06IF Göta Karlstad
296 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
356 Viggo Olsson06KFUM Örebro
Antal: 5

P13 800m
100 Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad
137 Danilo Moberg06IF Göta Karlstad2:32.95
177 Felix Lind06IF Göta Karlstad3:01.55
295 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK
365 Lucas Asplund06KFUM Örebro2:50.92
389 Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC
Antal: 6

P13 Höjd
110 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad
135 Emil Säfströmer06IF Göta Karlstad
295 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK
296 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
Antal: 4

P13 Längd
Sixten Danielsson06KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika
14 Leo Bergman06Brattås CK
107 Alexander Grenholm06IF Göta Karlstad
110 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad
119 Samuel Rådberg06IF Göta Karlstad
120 Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad
128 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad
135 Emil Säfströmer06IF Göta Karlstad
177 Felix Lind06IF Göta Karlstad3,56
295 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK
296 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
356 Viggo Olsson06KFUM Örebro
Antal: 13

P13 Kula
42 Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI
128 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad
295 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK
296 Isac Danielsson06Säffle FIK
332 Vincent Efremov06Åsbro GoIF8,37
Antal: 5

P12 60m
94 Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad
95 Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad
112 Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad
141 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad9.72
224 Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF
239 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK9.27
240 Oscar Thor07Kils AIK
328 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF
378 Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL9.08
387 Theo Sandelin07Örje IL
Antal: 10

P12 200m
94 Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad
112 Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad
141 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad33.78
227 Thomas Ferletta07Karlskoga FIF
240 Oscar Thor07Kils AIK
363 Simon Svartengren07KFUM Örebro
374 Alwe Widman07KFUM Örebro
378 Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL
387 Theo Sandelin07Örje IL
Antal: 9

P12 800m
328 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF
387 Theo Sandelin07Örje IL
Antal: 2

P12 Höjd
94 Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad
95 Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad
114 Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad
227 Thomas Ferletta07Karlskoga FIF
239 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK140
360 Max Lann07KFUM Örebro
363 Simon Svartengren07KFUM Örebro
373 Viktor Näslund07KFUM Örebro
387 Theo Sandelin07Örje IL
Antal: 9

P12 Längd
94 Victor Borsch07IF Göta Karlstad
95 Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad
112 Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad
141 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad
224 Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF
239 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK4,05
240 Oscar Thor07Kils AIK
328 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF
378 Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL
387 Theo Sandelin07Örje IL
Antal: 10

P12 Kula
95 Jonathan Skarman07IF Göta Karlstad
112 Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad
114 Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad
141 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad
227 Thomas Ferletta07Karlskoga FIF
239 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK7,68
240 Oscar Thor07Kils AIK
360 Max Lann07KFUM Örebro
373 Viktor Näslund07KFUM Örebro
378 Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL
387 Theo Sandelin07Örje IL
Antal: 11

P11 60m
13 Etienne Bentjerodt08SK Bore
145 Carl Erixon08IF Göta Karlstad
168 Charlie Davidsson08IF Göta Karlstad
176 Herman Kullander08IF Göta Karlstad
186 Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad
213 Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK
237 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK
Antal: 7

P11 200m
168 Charlie Davidsson08IF Göta Karlstad
170 Lucas Adolfi Fransson08IF Göta Karlstad
237 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK
306 Olle Höök08Säffle FIK
307 Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK
310 Johan Danielsson08Säffle FIK
Antal: 6

P11 600m
13 Etienne Bentjerodt08SK Bore
132 Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad
145 Carl Erixon08IF Göta Karlstad
155 Lucas Souza Nilsson08IF Göta Karlstad
168 Charlie Davidsson08IF Göta Karlstad
186 Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad
237 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK
Antal: 7

P11 Höjd
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika
93 Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad105
132 Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad
176 Herman Kullander08IF Göta Karlstad
213 Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK
237 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK
307 Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK
310 Johan Danielsson08Säffle FIK
Antal: 8

P11 Längd
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika
13 Etienne Bentjerodt08SK Bore
93 Walter Fallander Ågren08IF Göta Karlstad3,12
132 Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad
144 Linus Haglund08IF Göta Karlstad
145 Carl Erixon08IF Göta Karlstad
168 Charlie Davidsson08IF Göta Karlstad
176 Herman Kullander08IF Göta Karlstad
186 Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad
213 Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK
237 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK
Antal: 11

P11 Kula
176 Herman Kullander08IF Göta Karlstad
213 Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK
237 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK
238 Elton Järpegård08Kils AIK
306 Olle Höök08Säffle FIK
307 Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK
310 Johan Danielsson08Säffle FIK
Antal: 7

P10 60m
96 Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad
105 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad
118 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad
197 Philip Wäseby09IF Göta Karlstad9.85
249 Felix Winslow09Kils AIK
258 Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn
313 Anton Fredriksson09Säffle FIK
330 Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF
333 Anthon Efremov09Åsbro GoIF9.92
375 Oskar Rosenberg09KFUM Örebro
Antal: 10

P10 600m
118 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad
197 Philip Wäseby09IF Göta Karlstad
249 Felix Winslow09Kils AIK
250 Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK
330 Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF
333 Anthon Efremov09Åsbro GoIF
392 Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK
Antal: 7

P10 Höjd
105 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad
118 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad
249 Felix Winslow09Kils AIK
250 Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK
258 Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn
313 Anton Fredriksson09Säffle FIK
392 Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK
Antal: 7

P10 Längd
96 Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad
105 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad
118 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad
151 Jakob Stjernlöf09IF Göta Karlstad
197 Philip Wäseby09IF Göta Karlstad
249 Felix Winslow09Kils AIK
250 Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK
258 Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn
313 Anton Fredriksson09Säffle FIK
330 Edvin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF
333 Anthon Efremov09Åsbro GoIF3,43
375 Oskar Rosenberg09KFUM Örebro
392 Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK
Antal: 13

P10 Kula
96 Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad
105 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad
197 Philip Wäseby09IF Göta Karlstad
250 Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK
258 Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn
375 Oskar Rosenberg09KFUM Örebro
392 Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK
Antal: 7

P9 60m
159 Victor Johansson10IF Göta Karlstad
162 Dimitrios Theocharis10IF Göta Karlstad
195 Perry Wall10IF Göta Karlstad
311 William Danielsson10Säffle FIK
327 Elias Sandsundet10IK Ymer
355 Alfred Olsson10KFUM Örebro10.07
397 Isac Lindgren10IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 7

P9 600m
159 Victor Johansson10IF Göta Karlstad
318 Martin Wall10Säffle FIK
Antal: 2

P9 Höjd
159 Victor Johansson10IF Göta Karlstad
311 William Danielsson10Säffle FIK
318 Martin Wall10Säffle FIK
355 Alfred Olsson10KFUM Örebro106
Antal: 4

P9 Längd
159 Victor Johansson10IF Göta Karlstad
162 Dimitrios Theocharis10IF Göta Karlstad
195 Perry Wall10IF Göta Karlstad
311 William Danielsson10Säffle FIK
318 Martin Wall10Säffle FIK
327 Elias Sandsundet10IK Ymer
355 Alfred Olsson10KFUM Örebro3,14
397 Isac Lindgren10IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 8

P9 Kula
159 Victor Johansson10IF Göta Karlstad
311 William Danielsson10Säffle FIK
318 Martin Wall10Säffle FIK
327 Elias Sandsundet10IK Ymer
Antal: 4

P8 60m
62 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren11Filipstads IF
123 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad
152 Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad
167 Arvid Rinnemo11IF Göta Karlstad
169 Ivar Wrange11IF Göta Karlstad
179 Thor Frisk11IF Göta Karlstad
182 Eddie Karlberg Nelin11IF Göta Karlstad
193 Dennis Rosendahl Helldin11IF Göta Karlstad
315 Robin Olsson11Säffle FIK
335 Edvin Lindén11Åsbro GoIF10.36
367 Hugo Victorén11KFUM Örebro
377 Johan Le Fjeld11Tyrving IL10.32
Antal: 12

P8 600m
123 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad
167 Arvid Rinnemo11IF Göta Karlstad
315 Robin Olsson11Säffle FIK
377 Johan Le Fjeld11Tyrving IL2:16.00
Antal: 4

P8 Höjd
123 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad
179 Thor Frisk11IF Göta Karlstad
182 Eddie Karlberg Nelin11IF Göta Karlstad
315 Robin Olsson11Säffle FIK
377 Johan Le Fjeld11Tyrving IL
Antal: 5

P8 Längd
62 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren11Filipstads IF
123 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad
152 Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad
167 Arvid Rinnemo11IF Göta Karlstad
169 Ivar Wrange11IF Göta Karlstad
179 Thor Frisk11IF Göta Karlstad
182 Eddie Karlberg Nelin11IF Göta Karlstad
315 Robin Olsson11Säffle FIK
335 Edvin Lindén11Åsbro GoIF2,81
367 Hugo Victorén11KFUM Örebro
377 Johan Le Fjeld11Tyrving IL3,10
Antal: 11

P8 Kula
123 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad
152 Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad
167 Arvid Rinnemo11IF Göta Karlstad
169 Ivar Wrange11IF Göta Karlstad
179 Thor Frisk11IF Göta Karlstad
315 Robin Olsson11Säffle FIK
367 Hugo Victorén11KFUM Örebro
377 Johan Le Fjeld11Tyrving IL
Antal: 8

K 60m
Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika
43 Nicolina Eriksson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF
48 Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK
52 Melisa Zilic00Falu IK
55 Tilda Tryggveson00Falu IK
86 Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad
205 Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS
235 Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK
281 Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK
284 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK7.72
285 Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK
Antal: 11

K 200m
55 Tilda Tryggveson00Falu IK
205 Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS
235 Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK
281 Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK
319 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping
396 Linnéa Borrman01Strömstads IF
Antal: 6

K 400m
81 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad
153 Frida Wistfors99IF Göta Karlstad
235 Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK
326 Tyra Landin02Västerås FK
Antal: 4

K 1500m
265 Aleksandra Gustavsson97Lidköpings IS
Antal: 1

K Häck 60m
67 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad
85 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
153 Frida Wistfors99IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 3

K Höjd
Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika
17 Carolin Kobel92Brattås CK
235 Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK
286 Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK
Antal: 4

K Stav
Antal: 0

K Längd
48 Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK
52 Melisa Zilic00Falu IK
55 Tilda Tryggveson00Falu IK
85 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
86 Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad
154 Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad
282 Moa Jern00Strands IF
284 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,93
286 Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK
Antal: 9

K Tresteg
Vendela Öst02Bollnäs FIK
23 Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF
35 Clara Björnum03Bromma IF
101 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad
111 Sabina Hedhag92IF Göta Karlstad
126 Maja Jernetz00IF Göta Karlstad
210 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
230 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
261 Anna Klingberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF
263 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS
266 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10,99
275 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF12,41
319 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping
379 Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF
Antal: 14

K Kula
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore
44 Felicia Lejros01Djurmo Sifferbo IF
85 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
207 Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK13,18
208 Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK
269 Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF11,46
Antal: 6

K Vikt
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore
10 Maja Persson01SK Bore
39 Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK
233 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK
257 Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn
271 Sara Forssell00Motala AIF
325 Anna Götberg01Västerås FK
388 Alice Nilsson00Thorengruppen TFC
Antal: 8

F17 60m
19 Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF
28 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF8.15
35 Clara Björnum03Bromma IF
53 Gabriella Lindström02Falu IK
64 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK
68 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad
77 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
88 Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad
215 Siobhan Cronin03Istrums SK
228 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK
251 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
275 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF8.13
283 Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK8.41
301 Cecilia Eriksson02Säffle FIK8.40
Antal: 14

F17 200m
Vendela Öst02Bollnäs FIK
19 Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF
23 Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF
28 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF
35 Clara Björnum03Bromma IF
64 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK
70 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
77 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
125 Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad
251 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn29.33
283 Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK29.87
379 Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF
393 Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 13

F17 800m
28 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF
34 Julia Richards Nilsson02Bromma IF
125 Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad
158 Wilma Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
251 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn2:42
265 Aleksandra Gustavsson97Lidköpings IS
393 Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 7

F17 Häck 60m
28 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF
46 Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IK
53 Gabriella Lindström02Falu IK
77 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
211 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK
262 Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK
263 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS
283 Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK9.55
326 Tyra Landin02Västerås FK
Antal: 9

F17 Höjd
Vendela Öst02Bollnäs FIK
19 Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF
28 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF
35 Clara Björnum03Bromma IF
77 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
211 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK
228 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK
231 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK
263 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS
326 Tyra Landin02Västerås FK
381 Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK
Antal: 11

F17 Stav
54 Linn Jansson02Falu IK
Antal: 1

F17 Längd
Vendela Öst02Bollnäs FIK
23 Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF
28 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF
35 Clara Björnum03Bromma IF
46 Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IK
64 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK
70 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
77 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
88 Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad
211 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK
215 Siobhan Cronin03Istrums SK
228 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK
261 Anna Klingberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Antal: 13

F17 Kula
23 Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF
34 Julia Richards Nilsson02Bromma IF
50 Hillevi Carlsson02Falu IK
66 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
68 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad
77 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
125 Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad
202 Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF
206 Johanna Hallsten03Hälle IF
211 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK
251 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
261 Anna Klingberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF
326 Tyra Landin02Västerås FK
338 Maja Nilsson02KFUM Örebro
Antal: 14

F17 Vikt
50 Hillevi Carlsson02Falu IK
66 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
202 Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF
206 Johanna Hallsten03Hälle IF
293 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK
380 Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK
Antal: 6

F15 60m
24 Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF
26 Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF
90 Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad
266 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS
Antal: 4

F15 200m
24 Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF
26 Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF
Antal: 2

F15 1000m
24 Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF
383 Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK3:14.14
Antal: 2

F15 Häck 60m
24 Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF
266 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS
Antal: 2

F15 Höjd
24 Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF
90 Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad
210 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
266 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS
Antal: 4

F15 Stav
104 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad
320 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK
Antal: 2

F15 Längd
26 Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF
210 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
266 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS
Antal: 3

F15 Vikt
230 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
234 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK
Antal: 2

F15 Kula
210 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
266 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS
290 Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK
Antal: 3

F14 60m
91 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
99 Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad
101 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad8.38
104 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad8.48
209 Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK
232 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK
254 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn
255 Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn
256 Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn
259 Emma Lloyd05IFK Kristinehamn
260 Ängla Herhold05IFK Kristinehamn
267 Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS
298 Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK
302 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK
320 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK8.66
321 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK08.72
341 Maja Särnholm05KFUM Örebro
342 Sara Persson05KFUM Örebro
347 Molly Eriksson05KFUM Örebro
350 Elin Jacobsson05KFUM Örebro
384 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
386 Engla Sandelin05Örje IL
Antal: 22

F14 200m
91 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
99 Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad
101 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad27.88
104 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad27.58
209 Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK
256 Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn
260 Ängla Herhold05IFK Kristinehamn
267 Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS
268 Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS
302 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK
320 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK29.12
321 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK28.81
342 Sara Persson05KFUM Örebro
347 Molly Eriksson05KFUM Örebro
350 Elin Jacobsson05KFUM Örebro
370 Filippa Bergdahl05KFUM Örebro
384 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
386 Engla Sandelin05Örje IL
Antal: 18

F14 1000m
91 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
99 Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad
108 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad3:25
225 Anna Ferletta05Karlskoga FIF
294 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
302 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK
386 Engla Sandelin05Örje IL
Antal: 7

F14 Häck 60m
91 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
101 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad9.95
104 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad9.73
254 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn
268 Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS
302 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK
320 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK10.87
321 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK11.20
347 Molly Eriksson05KFUM Örebro
384 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
Antal: 10

F14 Höjd
91 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
101 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad
209 Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK
229 Sara Larsson05Kils AIK
254 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn
256 Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn
259 Emma Lloyd05IFK Kristinehamn
260 Ängla Herhold05IFK Kristinehamn
267 Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS
268 Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS
302 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK
320 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK
321 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK137
342 Sara Persson05KFUM Örebro
384 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
386 Engla Sandelin05Örje IL
Antal: 16

F14 Längd
91 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad
101 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad
139 Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson05IF Göta Karlstad
209 Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK
254 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn
255 Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn
256 Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn
259 Emma Lloyd05IFK Kristinehamn
260 Ängla Herhold05IFK Kristinehamn
267 Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS
298 Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK
302 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK
320 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK
321 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK4,42
341 Maja Särnholm05KFUM Örebro
342 Sara Persson05KFUM Örebro
345 Emilia Öster05KFUM Örebro
350 Elin Jacobsson05KFUM Örebro
353 Alma Sandberg05KFUM Örebro
371 Alma Waller05KFUM Örebro
384 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
386 Engla Sandelin05Örje IL
Antal: 22

F14 Kula
104 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad
139 Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson05IF Göta Karlstad
232 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK
254 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn
255 Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn
259 Emma Lloyd05IFK Kristinehamn
294 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
298 Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK
320 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK10,84
321 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK9,01
345 Emilia Öster05KFUM Örebro
353 Alma Sandberg05KFUM Örebro
384 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
386 Engla Sandelin05Örje IL
Antal: 14

F14 Vikt
11 Ellen Mähler06SK Bore
232 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK
320 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK
321 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK
382 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK
384 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
Antal: 6

F13 60m
60 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
142 Elin Nystedt06IF Göta Karlstad
164 Signe Ellström06IF Göta Karlstad
203 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF8.73
216 Julia Pettersson06Istrums SK
288 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK
289 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK8.60
291 Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK8.12
292 Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK
348 Stella Önander06KFUM Örebro
352 Stella Holmquist06KFUM Örebro
369 Ida Larsson06KFUM Örebro
Antal: 12

F13 200m
60 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
78 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
108 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad
146 Alicia Hall06IF Göta Karlstad33.49
164 Signe Ellström06IF Göta Karlstad
203 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF
216 Julia Pettersson06Istrums SK
288 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK29.20
289 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK29.1
292 Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK
368 Linnea Nevry06KFUM Örebro
369 Ida Larsson06KFUM Örebro
Antal: 12

F13 800m
149 Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad
203 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF2:44
Antal: 2

F13 Höjd
40 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI
78 Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad
142 Elin Nystedt06IF Göta Karlstad
149 Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad
164 Signe Ellström06IF Göta Karlstad
203 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF
216 Julia Pettersson06Istrums SK
288 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK155
289 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK145
292 Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK
Antal: 10

F13 Längd
60 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
142 Elin Nystedt06IF Göta Karlstad
164 Signe Ellström06IF Göta Karlstad
203 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF4,31
216 Julia Pettersson06Istrums SK
288 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK4,58
289 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK4,81
291 Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK
292 Elin Persson06IFK Sunne FK
348 Stella Önander06KFUM Örebro
352 Stella Holmquist06KFUM Örebro
369 Ida Larsson06KFUM Örebro
Antal: 12

F13 Kula
11 Ellen Mähler06SK Bore
15 Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK
60 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF
142 Elin Nystedt06IF Göta Karlstad
146 Alicia Hall06IF Göta Karlstad7,11
164 Signe Ellström06IF Göta Karlstad
203 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF10,43
216 Julia Pettersson06Istrums SK
288 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK10,34
289 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK10,37
348 Stella Önander06KFUM Örebro
352 Stella Holmquist06KFUM Örebro
369 Ida Larsson06KFUM Örebro
382 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK
Antal: 14

F12 60m
157 Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad
163 Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad
172 Mika Murfin07IF Göta Karlstad
173 Annika Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad
189 Maia Åderfors07IF Göta Karlstad
192 Tilde Berg Persson07IF Göta Karlstad
201 Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad
212 Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK
221 Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF9.70
222 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF9.20
244 Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK
253 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn
278 Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI9.34
280 Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI8.71
299 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
317 Anna Järprgård07Säffle FIK
329 Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF8.62
331 Ebba Lindén07Åsbro GoIF8.86
357 Elsa Rosmark07KFUM Örebro
358 Filippa Mäkinen07KFUM Örebro
359 Jonna Häggström07KFUM Örebro
361 Nellie Wreth07KFUM Örebro
364 Wilma Larsson07KFUM Örebro
Antal: 23

F12 200m
157 Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad
172 Mika Murfin07IF Göta Karlstad
173 Annika Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad
201 Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad
222 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF31.02
244 Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK
253 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn
299 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
300 Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK
317 Anna Järprgård07Säffle FIK
329 Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF28.56
331 Ebba Lindén07Åsbro GoIF30.62
Antal: 12

F12 800m
172 Mika Murfin07IF Göta Karlstad
173 Annika Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad
201 Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad
221 Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF
278 Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI2:26.47
299 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
317 Anna Järprgård07Säffle FIK
362 Olivia Okara07KFUM Örebro
Antal: 8

F12 Höjd
157 Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad
222 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF
244 Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK
299 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
300 Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK
329 Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF140
Antal: 6

F12 Längd
157 Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad
163 Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad
172 Mika Murfin07IF Göta Karlstad
212 Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK
221 Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FIF
222 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF
244 Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK
253 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn
278 Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI4,22
280 Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI4,57
299 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
317 Anna Järprgård07Säffle FIK
329 Kayla Collin07Åsbro GoIF4,75
331 Ebba Lindén07Åsbro GoIF4,46
357 Elsa Rosmark07KFUM Örebro
358 Filippa Mäkinen07KFUM Örebro
359 Jonna Häggström07KFUM Örebro
362 Olivia Okara07KFUM Örebro
364 Wilma Larsson07KFUM Örebro
Antal: 19

F12 Kula
222 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF
244 Elin Wåhlin07Kils AIK
253 Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn
299 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK
300 Astrid Wall07Säffle FIK
358 Filippa Mäkinen07KFUM Örebro
Antal: 6

F11 60m
18 Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK
47 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK10.72
63 Josefine Johansson08Filipstads IF9.89
84 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
113 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad
148 Emma Wilhelmsson08IF Göta Karlstad
156 Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad
161 Agnes EK08IF Göta Karlstad
171 Elsa Robberts Holmberg08IF Göta Karlstad
174 Ella Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad
187 Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad
188 Meja Lindskog08IF Göta Karlstad
194 Meija Nirs08IF Göta Karlstad
204 My Lindberg08Hellas FK9.28
236 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK10.25
246 Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK
247 Moa Edberg08Kils AIK
308 Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK
366 Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro9.58
372 Cornelia Berg08KFUM Örebro
Antal: 20

F11 200m
18 Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK31.0
63 Josefine Johansson08Filipstads IF34.12
84 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
103 Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad
113 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad
161 Agnes EK08IF Göta Karlstad
174 Ella Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad
187 Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad
204 My Lindberg08Hellas FK-
245 Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK
247 Moa Edberg08Kils AIK
297 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK
308 Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK
366 Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro32.27
372 Cornelia Berg08KFUM Örebro
Antal: 15

F11 600m
103 Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad
156 Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad
161 Agnes EK08IF Göta Karlstad
247 Moa Edberg08Kils AIK
Antal: 4

F11 Höjd
84 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
98 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad
113 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad
187 Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad
204 My Lindberg08Hellas FK125
246 Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK
247 Moa Edberg08Kils AIK
297 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK
394 Jennifer Lillistierna08IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 9

F11 Längd
18 Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK
47 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK3,18
84 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
103 Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad
113 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad
156 Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad
174 Ella Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad
187 Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad
188 Meja Lindskog08IF Göta Karlstad
204 My Lindberg08Hellas FK3,87
236 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK3,24
246 Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK
247 Moa Edberg08Kils AIK
308 Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK
366 Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro4,20
394 Jennifer Lillistierna08IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 16

F11 Kula
84 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad
98 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad
187 Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad
236 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK5,43
245 Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK
246 Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK
247 Moa Edberg08Kils AIK
297 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK
308 Linnéa Karlsson08Säffle FIK
372 Cornelia Berg08KFUM Örebro
Antal: 10

F10 60m
12 Trulsa Lech09SK Bore
16 Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK
106 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad
115 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad
122 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad
124 Signe Dahlstedt09IF Göta Karlstad
130 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad10.11
131 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad
150 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad9.84
180 Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad
181 Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad
183 Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad
185 Nellie Äleklint09IF Göta Karlstad
220 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF9.73
223 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF
242 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK
243 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK
304 Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK
305 Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK
312 Tuva Rååd09Säffle FIK
391 Maja Sundmar09Kils AIK
Antal: 21

F10 600m
12 Trulsa Lech09SK Bore
106 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad
115 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad
122 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad
130 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad
131 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad
150 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad
180 Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad
181 Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad
220 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF2:13.5
243 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK
279 Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI2:00.38
304 Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK
305 Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK
Antal: 14

F10 Höjd
12 Trulsa Lech09SK Bore
106 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad
121 Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad
122 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad
130 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad
131 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad
150 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad
180 Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad
220 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF
223 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF
242 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK
304 Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK
305 Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK
312 Tuva Rååd09Säffle FIK
Antal: 14

F10 Längd
12 Trulsa Lech09SK Bore
16 Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK
106 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad
115 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad
121 Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad
122 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad
124 Signe Dahlstedt09IF Göta Karlstad
130 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad
131 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad
150 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad
180 Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad
181 Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad
183 Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad
185 Nellie Äleklint09IF Göta Karlstad
220 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF
223 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF
242 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK
243 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK
304 Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK
305 Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK
312 Tuva Rååd09Säffle FIK
322 Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK
391 Maja Sundmar09Kils AIK
Antal: 23

F10 Kula
106 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad
115 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad
130 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad
131 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad
150 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad
223 Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF
242 Moa Wadelius09Kils AIK
243 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK
304 Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK
305 Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK
312 Tuva Rååd09Säffle FIK
322 Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK
Antal: 12

F9 60m
61 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF
129 Filippa Sundell10IF Göta Karlstad
134 Ida Holmqvist10IF Göta Karlstad
136 Tyra Gustafsson10IF Göta Karlstad
140 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad
165 Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad10.56
175 Molly Andersson10IF Göta Karlstad
178 Thea Frykholm10IF Göta Karlstad
190 Anais Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad
199 Ellen Holmberg10IF Göta Karlstad
226 Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FIF10.19
309 Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK
314 Ellen Olsson10Säffle FIK
322 Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK10.92
334 Elvira Lindén10Åsbro GoIF9.96
390 Nora Blom10Turebergs FK
395 Naffi Sarr10IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 17

F9 600m
134 Ida Holmqvist10IF Göta Karlstad
140 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad
165 Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad2:40
175 Molly Andersson10IF Göta Karlstad
190 Anais Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad
226 Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FIF
309 Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK
314 Ellen Olsson10Säffle FIK
322 Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK
390 Nora Blom10Turebergs FK
Antal: 10

F9 Höjd
61 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF
129 Filippa Sundell10IF Göta Karlstad
140 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad
190 Anais Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad
314 Ellen Olsson10Säffle FIK
316 Lina Olsson10Säffle FIK
322 Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK
390 Nora Blom10Turebergs FK
395 Naffi Sarr10IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 9

F9 Längd
61 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF
129 Filippa Sundell10IF Göta Karlstad
134 Ida Holmqvist10IF Göta Karlstad
140 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad
165 Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad
175 Molly Andersson10IF Göta Karlstad
178 Thea Frykholm10IF Göta Karlstad
190 Anais Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad
226 Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FIF
309 Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK
314 Ellen Olsson10Säffle FIK
316 Lina Olsson10Säffle FIK
322 Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK
334 Elvira Lindén10Åsbro GoIF
390 Nora Blom10Turebergs FK
Antal: 15

F9 Kula
61 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF
134 Ida Holmqvist10IF Göta Karlstad
140 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad
190 Anais Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad
226 Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FIF
309 Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK
314 Ellen Olsson10Säffle FIK
316 Lina Olsson10Säffle FIK
322 Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK
390 Nora Blom10Turebergs FK
395 Naffi Sarr10IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 11

F8 60m
133 Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad
160 Josephine Wäseby11IF Göta Karlstad10.88
191 Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad
196 Ally Christensen11IF Göta Karlstad11.31
198 Matilda Uhlander11IF Göta Karlstad
217 Josefine Thorin11Istrums SK
248 Dagny Thörngren12Kils AIK
398 Lovis Lindgren12IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 8

F8 600m
133 Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad
160 Josephine Wäseby11IF Göta Karlstad
191 Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad
198 Matilda Uhlander11IF Göta Karlstad
248 Dagny Thörngren12Kils AIK
Antal: 5

F8 Höjd
133 Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad
160 Josephine Wäseby11IF Göta Karlstad
166 Ellen Landmark11IF Göta Karlstad
248 Dagny Thörngren12Kils AIK
Antal: 4

F8 Längd
133 Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad
160 Josephine Wäseby11IF Göta Karlstad
166 Ellen Landmark11IF Göta Karlstad
191 Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad
196 Ally Christensen11IF Göta Karlstad
198 Matilda Uhlander11IF Göta Karlstad
217 Josefine Thorin11Istrums SK
248 Dagny Thörngren12Kils AIK
398 Lovis Lindgren12IF Göta Karlstad
Antal: 9

F8 Kula
133 Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad
160 Josephine Wäseby11IF Göta Karlstad
196 Ally Christensen11IF Göta Karlstad
217 Josefine Thorin11Istrums SK
248 Dagny Thörngren12Kils AIK
Antal: 5

Antal anmälda totalt: 1131

© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010