Preliminär startlista
Götas Ungdomsspel inomhus 2020-01-25/26
Uppdaterad: 2020-01-24 15:25
Klubbvis sammanställning
 
M40 Häck 60m
40 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 1

M 60m
28 Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad -
29 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad -
31 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad -7.47
35 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad -
36 Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad -
38 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad -7.09
40 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad -
52 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad -7.68
175 Johannes Turesson97IF Göta Karlstad -
176 Michael Monroe96IF Göta Karlstad -
179 Alexander Hult96IF Göta Karlstad -
184 Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99Hammarby IF -
200 Albin Melin00Katrineholms SK -
234 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn -
288 Karl Hällgren01KFUM Örebro -7.43
295 Braulio Ribeiro92KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 16

M 200m
31 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad -24.44
35 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad -
38 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad -23.48
40 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad -
52 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad -25.04
115 Albin Hedén01IF Göta Karlstad -
175 Johannes Turesson97IF Göta Karlstad -
234 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn -
Antal: 8

M 400m
40 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad -
176 Michael Monroe96IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 2

M 1500m
66 Christoffer Skantz85IF Göta Karlstad -
162 Carl Johansson03IF Göta Karlstad -
186 Erik Framme73Hälle IF -4:21
Antal: 3

M Häck 60m
Antal: 0

M Höjd
47 Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad -
50 Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad -188
212 Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK -205
Antal: 3

M Stav
287 Adrian Efremov76Åsbro GoIF -330
Antal: 1

M Längd
29 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad -
38 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad -7,10
52 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad -5,43
103 Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad -
184 Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99Hammarby IF -
200 Albin Melin00Katrineholms SK -
212 Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK -6,85
279 Rickard Willman94Västerås FK -
280 Patric Hjort93Västerås FK -
Antal: 9

M Tresteg
36 Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 1

M Kula
Antal: 0

M Vikt
Antal: 0

P19 Häck 60m
255 Karl Johansson01Stocksäters IF -
Antal: 1

P19 Kula
Antal: 0

P17 60m
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore -7.80
33 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -
221 Alfred Bäckryd04Kils AIK -
244 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF -
257 Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK -
Antal: 5

P17 200m
Antal: 0

P17 800m
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore -
72 Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad -2:08.36
134 Daniel Moberg04IF Göta Karlstad -2:20
313 Jakob Hallgren04IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 4

P17 Häck 60m
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore -
33 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -
244 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF -
Antal: 3

P17 Höjd
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore -171
33 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -
244 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF -
Antal: 3

P17 Stav
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore -
Antal: 1

P17 Längd
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore -5,76
33 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -
34 Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad -
221 Alfred Bäckryd04Kils AIK -
244 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF -
Antal: 5

P17 Kula
244 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF -
Antal: 1

P17 Vikt
Antal: 0

P15 60m
23 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF -8.24
57 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 2

P15 200m
23 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF -27.39
57 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -26.56
116 Bilal Fredborg Huric-Larsen05IF Göta Karlstad -28.81
Antal: 3

P15 1000m
312 Isak Holmgård05Grava SK -
Antal: 1

P15 Häck 60m
23 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF -
57 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -8.90
Antal: 2

P15 Höjd
17 Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF -
23 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF -
57 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 3

P15 Stav
23 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF -
57 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 2

P15 Längd
17 Tim Dahlgren Wigh05Filipstads IF -
23 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF -
57 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -
116 Bilal Fredborg Huric-Larsen05IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 4

P15 Kula
23 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF -
57 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -
116 Bilal Fredborg Huric-Larsen05IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 3

P15 Vikt
23 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF -
57 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 2

P14 60m
Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika -
55 Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad -
63 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad -
74 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad -9.29
242 Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF -
290 Jon Joelsson06KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 6

P14 200m
63 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad -29.90
Antal: 1

P14 1000m
55 Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 1

P14 Häck 60m
Antal: 0

P14 Höjd
242 Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF -
307 Anton Andersson06Bokenäs IF -
Antal: 2

P14 Längd
Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika -
63 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad -
74 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad -
242 Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF -
262 Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK -
290 Jon Joelsson06KFUM Örebro -
291 Viggo Olsson06KFUM Örebro -5,01
Antal: 7

P14 Kula
74 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 1

P14 Vikt
211 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -
Antal: 1

P13 60m
Sixten Olsson07KFUM Arvika -
80 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad -
211 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -8.85
240 Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott -9.97
Antal: 4

P13 200m
197 Thomas Ferletta07Karlskoga FI -34.26
211 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -29.95
Antal: 2

P13 800m
211 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -3:08.33
240 Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott -2:43
Antal: 2

P13 Höjd
197 Thomas Ferletta07Karlskoga FI -
211 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -155
Antal: 2

P13 Stav
240 Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott -180
270 Olle Höök08Säffle FIK -
271 Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK -
Antal: 3

P13 Längd
Sixten Olsson07KFUM Arvika -
80 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin07IF Göta Karlstad -
211 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -4,72
Antal: 3

P13 Kula
197 Thomas Ferletta07Karlskoga FI -
211 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -10,23
Antal: 2

P12 60m
Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF -
10 Etienne Bentjerodt08SK Bore -9.60
132 Olle Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad -
159 Albin Lennhagen08IF Göta Karlstad -
188 Linus Framme08Hälle IF -
271 Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK -
316 Oliwer Jalakas08Karlskoga FI -
Antal: 7

P12 200m
Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF -
10 Etienne Bentjerodt08SK Bore -
77 Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad -
89 Lucas Souza Nilsson08IF Göta Karlstad -
132 Olle Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad -
159 Albin Lennhagen08IF Göta Karlstad -
210 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK -
Antal: 7

P12 800m
10 Etienne Bentjerodt08SK Bore -
77 Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad -
89 Lucas Souza Nilsson08IF Göta Karlstad -
159 Albin Lennhagen08IF Göta Karlstad -
188 Linus Framme08Hälle IF -2:39
210 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK -
270 Olle Höök08Säffle FIK -
Antal: 7

P12 Höjd
10 Etienne Bentjerodt08SK Bore -
77 Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad -
194 Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FI -
210 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK -
270 Olle Höök08Säffle FIK -
271 Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK -
Antal: 6

P12 Längd
Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF -
10 Etienne Bentjerodt08SK Bore -
77 Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad -
132 Olle Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad -
159 Albin Lennhagen08IF Göta Karlstad -
188 Linus Framme08Hälle IF -
189 Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK -
270 Olle Höök08Säffle FIK -
271 Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK -
316 Oliwer Jalakas08Karlskoga FI -
Antal: 10

P12 Kula
Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF -
10 Etienne Bentjerodt08SK Bore -
194 Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FI -
210 Ludvig Walan08Kils AIK -
270 Olle Höök08Säffle FIK -
271 Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK -
274 Elton Järpegård08Säffle FIK -
Antal: 7

P11 60m
51 Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad -
60 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad -9.87
67 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad -
105 Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad -
118 Alfred Bäckman09IF Göta Karlstad -
141 Frans Mossberg09IF Göta Karlstad -
149 William Hedström09IF Göta Karlstad -
198 Gabriel Laine09Karlskoga FI -
202 William Daun09Katrineholms SK -8.67
219 Felix Winslow09Kils AIK -
220 Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK -
238 Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn -
284 Anthon Efremov09Åsbro GoIF -9.37
294 Oskar Rosenberg09KFUM Örebro -9.22
303 Alex Nordh09KFUM Örebro -9.89
Antal: 15

P11 200m
60 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad -33.65
67 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad -32.05
105 Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad -
118 Alfred Bäckman09IF Göta Karlstad -
198 Gabriel Laine09Karlskoga FI -
202 William Daun09Katrineholms SK -30.21
219 Felix Winslow09Kils AIK -
220 Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK -
284 Anthon Efremov09Åsbro GoIF -31.80
303 Alex Nordh09KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 10

P11 600m
67 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad -
105 Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad -
149 William Hedström09IF Göta Karlstad -
171 Gilbert Karlström09IF Göta Karlstad -
198 Gabriel Laine09Karlskoga FI -
303 Alex Nordh09KFUM Örebro -2:13
Antal: 6

P11 Höjd
105 Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad -
141 Frans Mossberg09IF Göta Karlstad -
171 Gilbert Karlström09IF Göta Karlstad -
198 Gabriel Laine09Karlskoga FI -
202 William Daun09Katrineholms SK -132
215 Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK -
220 Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK -
238 Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn -
284 Anthon Efremov09Åsbro GoIF -
Antal: 9

P11 Stav
51 Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad -
284 Anthon Efremov09Åsbro GoIF -
Antal: 2

P11 Längd
51 Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad -
67 Gustav Poignant09IF Göta Karlstad -
105 Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad -
118 Alfred Bäckman09IF Göta Karlstad -
141 Frans Mossberg09IF Göta Karlstad -
149 William Hedström09IF Göta Karlstad -
171 Gilbert Karlström09IF Göta Karlstad -
198 Gabriel Laine09Karlskoga FI -
202 William Daun09Katrineholms SK -4,70
215 Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK -
219 Felix Winslow09Kils AIK -
220 Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK -
238 Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn -
284 Anthon Efremov09Åsbro GoIF -
294 Oskar Rosenberg09KFUM Örebro -
303 Alex Nordh09KFUM Örebro -3,73
Antal: 16

P11 Kula
51 Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad -
60 Oliver Skarman09IF Göta Karlstad -7,67
105 Theo Jern09IF Göta Karlstad -
118 Alfred Bäckman09IF Göta Karlstad -
141 Frans Mossberg09IF Göta Karlstad -
171 Gilbert Karlström09IF Göta Karlstad -
202 William Daun09Katrineholms SK -6,95
215 Ebbe Thörngren09Kils AIK -
220 Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK -
238 Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn -
303 Alex Nordh09KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 11

P10 60m
92 Victor Johansson10IF Göta Karlstad -
119 Karl Wålinder10IF Göta Karlstad -
155 Max Souza Nilsson10IF Göta Karlstad -
228 Dylan Nordigårds10Kils AIK -9.89
296 Vilgot Tränk10KFUM Örebro -10.59
315 Ludwig Jalakas10Karlskoga FI -
Antal: 6

P10 600m
92 Victor Johansson10IF Göta Karlstad -
119 Karl Wålinder10IF Göta Karlstad -
154 Assar Andersson10IF Göta Karlstad -
155 Max Souza Nilsson10IF Göta Karlstad -
165 Sven Wallmander10IF Göta Karlstad -
228 Dylan Nordigårds10Kils AIK -
Antal: 6

P10 Höjd
119 Karl Wålinder10IF Göta Karlstad -
165 Sven Wallmander10IF Göta Karlstad -
228 Dylan Nordigårds10Kils AIK -
296 Vilgot Tränk10KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 4

P10 Längd
92 Victor Johansson10IF Göta Karlstad -
119 Karl Wålinder10IF Göta Karlstad -
154 Assar Andersson10IF Göta Karlstad -
228 Dylan Nordigårds10Kils AIK -
315 Ludwig Jalakas10Karlskoga FI -
Antal: 5

P10 Kula
92 Victor Johansson10IF Göta Karlstad -
315 Ludwig Jalakas10Karlskoga FI -
Antal: 2

P9 60m
20 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren11Filipstads IF -
70 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad -10.12
81 Emil Ludvigsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
86 Valdemar Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad -9.97
97 Ivar Wrange11IF Göta Karlstad -10.66
99 Thor Frisk11IF Göta Karlstad -
110 Dennis Rosendahl Helldin11IF Göta Karlstad -
130 Olle Gunnarsson11IF Göta Karlstad -10.16
142 Walter Olofsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
224 Liam Mattiasson11Kils AIK -
226 Philip Noremalm11Kils AIK -
286 Edvin Lindén11Åsbro GoIF -9.54
293 Hugo Victorén11KFUM Örebro -10.08
301 Nils Ekvall11KFUM Örebro -9.81
304 Oskar Liljeberg11KFUM Örebro -9.51
305 Theo Holm11KFUM Örebro -9.87
Antal: 16

P9 600m
70 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad -2:09.43
86 Valdemar Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad -2:10.49
130 Olle Gunnarsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
226 Philip Noremalm11Kils AIK -
304 Oskar Liljeberg11KFUM Örebro -
305 Theo Holm11KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 6

P9 Höjd
20 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren11Filipstads IF -
70 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
86 Valdemar Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
99 Thor Frisk11IF Göta Karlstad -
142 Walter Olofsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
286 Edvin Lindén11Åsbro GoIF -
293 Hugo Victorén11KFUM Örebro -119
304 Oskar Liljeberg11KFUM Örebro -
305 Theo Holm11KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 9

P9 Längd
20 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren11Filipstads IF -
70 Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
81 Emil Ludvigsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
86 Valdemar Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
97 Ivar Wrange11IF Göta Karlstad -
99 Thor Frisk11IF Göta Karlstad -
110 Dennis Rosendahl Helldin11IF Göta Karlstad -
130 Olle Gunnarsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
142 Walter Olofsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
224 Liam Mattiasson11Kils AIK -
226 Philip Noremalm11Kils AIK -
286 Edvin Lindén11Åsbro GoIF -
293 Hugo Victorén11KFUM Örebro -3,62
301 Nils Ekvall11KFUM Örebro -
304 Oskar Liljeberg11KFUM Örebro -3,43
305 Theo Holm11KFUM Örebro -3,05
Antal: 16

P9 Kula
20 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren11Filipstads IF -
86 Valdemar Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
97 Ivar Wrange11IF Göta Karlstad -
99 Thor Frisk11IF Göta Karlstad -
142 Walter Olofsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
224 Liam Mattiasson11Kils AIK -
226 Philip Noremalm11Kils AIK -
286 Edvin Lindén11Åsbro GoIF -
293 Hugo Victorén11KFUM Örebro -6,9
301 Nils Ekvall11KFUM Örebro -
304 Oskar Liljeberg11KFUM Örebro -6,32
305 Theo Holm11KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 12

P8 60m
21 Love Eriksson12Filipstads IF -
87 Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad -12.54
121 Ludvig Lundbäck12IF Göta Karlstad -
137 Valter Ruuth12IF Göta Karlstad -10.73
140 Hampus Holmgren12IF Göta Karlstad -10.73
222 Frej Myrefur12Kils AIK -
318 Wilfred Ellström13Ingen Klubb/Förening -
Antal: 7

P8 600m
21 Love Eriksson12Filipstads IF -
137 Valter Ruuth12IF Göta Karlstad -
222 Frej Myrefur12Kils AIK -
318 Wilfred Ellström13Ingen Klubb/Förening -
Antal: 4

P8 Höjd
121 Ludvig Lundbäck12IF Göta Karlstad -
137 Valter Ruuth12IF Göta Karlstad -
140 Hampus Holmgren12IF Göta Karlstad -
222 Frej Myrefur12Kils AIK -
Antal: 4

P8 Längd
21 Love Eriksson12Filipstads IF -
87 Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad -2,11
121 Ludvig Lundbäck12IF Göta Karlstad -
137 Valter Ruuth12IF Göta Karlstad -2,89
140 Hampus Holmgren12IF Göta Karlstad -
222 Frej Myrefur12Kils AIK -
Antal: 6

P8 Kula
21 Love Eriksson12Filipstads IF -
87 Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad -3,84
137 Valter Ruuth12IF Göta Karlstad -
140 Hampus Holmgren12IF Göta Karlstad -
222 Frej Myrefur12Kils AIK -
Antal: 5

K 60m
22 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK -
27 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad -
133 Emilia Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad -7.49
239 Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK -
251 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF -
267 Cecilia Eriksson02Säffle FIK -
302 Linda Nordh81KFUM Örebro -
306 Sara Angelmyr94KFUM Örebro -
317 Sofia CarlbergStocksäters IF -8.15
Antal: 9

K 200m
22 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK -
27 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad -
256 Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF -26.77
277 Ulla  Littenheim47Uddevalla IS -34.94
Antal: 4

K 400m
39 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad -
281 Tyra Landin02Västerås FK -
Antal: 2

K 1500m
41 Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad -
54 Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad -
314 Sigrid Josefsson85Nilivaara IS -
Antal: 3

K 800m
39 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 1

K Häck 60m
43 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad -
239 Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK -
281 Tyra Landin02Västerås FK -
Antal: 3

K Höjd
43 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad -
46 Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad -
201 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK -158
233 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn -
309 Isa Larsson01Bohus IF -
Antal: 5

K Stav
Antal: 0

K Längd
22 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK -
43 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad -
45 Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad -
46 Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad -
88 Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad -
117 Erica Jarder86IF Göta Karlstad -
133 Emilia Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad -6,27
201 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK -
251 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF -5,55
Antal: 9

K Tresteg
204 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK -
233 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn -
251 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF -12,46
Antal: 3

K Kula
30 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad -
73 Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 2

K Vikt
30 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad -
180 Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF -12,79
207 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK -
246 Sara Forssell00Motala AIF -
249 Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS -
250 Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF -16,09
263 Mathilda Kyrk02Säffle FIK -
Antal: 7

F17 60m
243 Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF -
252 Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF -8.81
253 Sofie Moroni04Råby-Rekarne FIF -9.04
Antal: 3

F17 200m
37 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad -
71 Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad -28.53
252 Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF -28.99
Antal: 3

F17 800m
48 Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 1

F17 Häck 60m
37 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad -
243 Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF -
Antal: 2

F17 Höjd
37 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad -
205 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK -150
Antal: 2

F17 Stav
Antal: 0

F17 Längd
37 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad -
204 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK -
243 Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF -
Antal: 3

F17 Kula
37 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad -
71 Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad -10,20
260 Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK -
Antal: 3

F17 Vikt
187 Johanna Hallsten03Hälle IF -15,45
208 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK -
252 Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF -12,73
253 Sofie Moroni04Råby-Rekarne FIF -12,24
Antal: 4

F15 60m
56 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad -
59 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad -8.14
195 Anna Ferletta05Karlskoga FI -
206 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK -
236 Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn -8.70
265 Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK -
311 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS -
Antal: 7

F15 200m
26 Ilva Gunnarsson05Glanshammars IF -
49 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad -
56 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad -
59 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad -26.55
236 Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn -29.51
311 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS -
Antal: 6

F15 1000m
54 Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad -
58 Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad -
195 Anna Ferletta05Karlskoga FI -3:17.26
Antal: 3

F15 Häck 60m
32 Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad -9.99
49 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad -
56 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad -
59 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad -9.43
311 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS -
Antal: 5

F15 Höjd
44 Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad -
49 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad -
56 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad -
59 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad -
235 Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn -
311 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS -
Antal: 6

F15 Stav
32 Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 1

F15 Längd
32 Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad -
49 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad -
56 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad -
59 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad -
236 Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn -4,93
265 Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK -
311 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS -
Antal: 7

F15 Vikt
26 Ilva Gunnarsson05Glanshammars IF -
206 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK -
311 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS -
Antal: 3

F15 Kula
49 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad -
56 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad -
59 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad -
195 Anna Ferletta05Karlskoga FI -
206 Emma Larsson05Kils AIK -
311 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS -
Antal: 6

F14 60m
12 Sabina Kern06Brattås CK -
18 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF -
24 Linn Von Hofsten06Glanshammars IF -8.37
122 Sara Storm Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad -9.41
199 Ella Laine06Karlskoga FI -8.97
245 Maja Sanfredsson06Mariestads AIF -
258 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK -
259 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK -
261 Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK -
Antal: 9

F14 200m
62 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad -28.35
114 Tilde Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad -28.76
122 Sara Storm Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad -31.35
199 Ella Laine06Karlskoga FI -
245 Maja Sanfredsson06Mariestads AIF -
258 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK -
Antal: 6

F14 1000m
18 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF -
25 Elin Freed06Glanshammars IF -
122 Sara Storm Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad -
199 Ella Laine06Karlskoga FI -
Antal: 4

F14 Häck 60m
62 Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad -10.62
83 Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad -
114 Tilde Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad -10.18
258 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK -
259 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK -
Antal: 5

F14 Höjd
16 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI -154
83 Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad -
258 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK -
259 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK -
Antal: 4

F14 Längd
12 Sabina Kern06Brattås CK -
16 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI -
18 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF -
24 Linn Von Hofsten06Glanshammars IF -4,82
199 Ella Laine06Karlskoga FI -
245 Maja Sanfredsson06Mariestads AIF -
258 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK -
259 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK -
261 Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK -
Antal: 9

F14 Kula
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore -
13 Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK -
18 Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF -
245 Maja Sanfredsson06Mariestads AIF -
254 Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF -10,04
258 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK -
259 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK -
308 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK -
Antal: 8

F14 Vikt
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore -
13 Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK -
254 Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF -12,99
258 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK -
259 Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne FK -
308 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK -
Antal: 6

F13 60m
91 Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad -
94 Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad -8.78
113 Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad -
192 Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FI -9.33
193 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FI -
237 Julia Bohlin07IFK Kristinehamn -9.26
247 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK -
266 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK -
Antal: 8

F13 200m
14 Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK -29.72
91 Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad -
94 Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad -29.39
113 Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad -
193 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FI -
237 Julia Bohlin07IFK Kristinehamn -33.99
247 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK -29.88
266 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK -
Antal: 8

F13 800m
113 Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad -
192 Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FI -2:56.69
247 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK -2:36.04
266 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK -
Antal: 4

F13 Höjd
14 Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK -
193 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FI -
237 Julia Bohlin07IFK Kristinehamn -125
247 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK -
266 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK -
Antal: 5

F13 Längd
91 Leah Söder07IF Göta Karlstad -
94 Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad -
113 Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad -
192 Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FI -
193 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FI -
247 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK -
Antal: 6

F13 Stav
53 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad -
64 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 2

F13 Kula
193 Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FI -
237 Julia Bohlin07IFK Kristinehamn -7,81
266 Filippa Axelsson07Säffle FIK -
Antal: 3

F12 60m
Jostin King08KFUM Arvika -
42 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad -
53 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad -9.04
64 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad -
82 Emma Wilhelmsson08IF Göta Karlstad -
90 Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad -
106 Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad -
107 Meja Lindskog08IF Göta Karlstad -
111 Meija Nirs08IF Göta Karlstad -
123 Josefine Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad -
158 Julia Leo08IF Göta Karlstad -
172 Husna Osman08IF Göta Karlstad -
174 Paris Magid08IF Göta Karlstad -
185 My Lindberg08Hellas FK -8.90
209 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK -
216 Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK -
292 Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro -9.26
Antal: 17

F12 200m
42 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad -
58 Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad -
64 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad -
90 Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad -
123 Josefine Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad -
172 Husna Osman08IF Göta Karlstad -
185 My Lindberg08Hellas FK -
214 Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK -
241 Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott -32.36
264 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK -
282 Midea Allard08Västerås FK -32.98
292 Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro -30.92
Antal: 12

F12 800m
58 Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad -
90 Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad -
123 Josefine Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad -
169 Tuva Axelsson08IF Göta Karlstad -
170 Mira Karlström08IF Göta Karlstad -
172 Husna Osman08IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 6

F12 Höjd
53 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad -
64 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad -
106 Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad -
158 Julia Leo08IF Göta Karlstad -
170 Mira Karlström08IF Göta Karlstad -
185 My Lindberg08Hellas FK -136
216 Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK -
241 Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott -133
264 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK -
282 Midea Allard08Västerås FK -
292 Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro -147
Antal: 11

F12 Längd
Jostin King08KFUM Arvika -
42 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad -
53 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad -
64 Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad -
90 Saga Lindqvist08IF Göta Karlstad -
106 Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad -
111 Meija Nirs08IF Göta Karlstad -
123 Josefine Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad -
169 Tuva Axelsson08IF Göta Karlstad -
170 Mira Karlström08IF Göta Karlstad -
172 Husna Osman08IF Göta Karlstad -
185 My Lindberg08Hellas FK -4,21
209 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK -
216 Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK -
292 Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro -4,24
Antal: 15

F12 Kula
42 Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad -
53 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad -
106 Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad -
123 Josefine Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad -
158 Julia Leo08IF Göta Karlstad -
170 Mira Karlström08IF Göta Karlstad -
172 Husna Osman08IF Göta Karlstad -
209 Mi Westlund08Kils AIK -
214 Linnea Larsson08Kils AIK -
216 Evelina Bönström08Kils AIK -
241 Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott -10,43
264 Elsa Sjögren08Säffle FIK -
282 Midea Allard08Västerås FK -
Antal: 13

F11 60m
Trulsa Lech09SK Bore -9.35
61 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad -
65 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad -9.66
68 Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad -9.79
69 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad -8.84
75 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad -
76 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad -
85 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad -9.37
100 Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
101 Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad -8.90
102 Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad -
139 Lisa Holmgren09IF Göta Karlstad -10.07
144 Erla Persson Eriksson09IF Göta Karlstad -10.25
150 Ebba Ekman09IF Göta Karlstad -
151 Maja Denelin09IF Göta Karlstad -
166 Sigrid Brolinson09IF Göta Karlstad -
181 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF -8.65
182 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF -9.75
191 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FI -9.52
213 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK -
217 Maja Sundmar09Kils AIK -
229 Julia Hillerström09Kils AIK -9.58
231 Tiril Gustafsson09Kils AIK -9.50
268 Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK -
269 Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK -
275 Noomi Johannesson09Säffle FIK -
Antal: 26

F11 200m
61 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad -
65 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad -32.41
68 Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad -34.12
69 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad -29.18
75 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad -
76 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad -37.30
85 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad -32.27
100 Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
101 Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad -31.10
102 Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad -
150 Ebba Ekman09IF Göta Karlstad -
166 Sigrid Brolinson09IF Göta Karlstad -
181 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF -28.44
182 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF -
191 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FI -32.12
213 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK -
229 Julia Hillerström09Kils AIK -
231 Tiril Gustafsson09Kils AIK -
248 Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK -
Antal: 19

F11 600m
Trulsa Lech09SK Bore -
65 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad -2:11.96
68 Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad -2:27.39
69 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad -1:49.04
75 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad -
85 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad -2:02.23
166 Sigrid Brolinson09IF Göta Karlstad -
181 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF -1:52.12
182 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF -3:03
191 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FI -2:02
248 Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK -2:04.94
275 Noomi Johannesson09Säffle FIK -
Antal: 12

F11 Höjd
61 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad -
65 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad -
69 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
76 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad -
85 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
100 Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
101 Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad -
102 Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad -
104 Nellie Äleklint09IF Göta Karlstad -
144 Erla Persson Eriksson09IF Göta Karlstad -
147 Alice Jansson Tjernberg09IF Göta Karlstad -
148 Hanna Mårtensson09IF Göta Karlstad -
166 Sigrid Brolinson09IF Göta Karlstad -
181 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF -141
182 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF -107
191 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FI -
213 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK -
229 Julia Hillerström09Kils AIK -
268 Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK -
269 Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK -
Antal: 20

F11 Stav
61 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad -
65 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad -
69 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
76 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad -
85 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
182 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF -
Antal: 6

F11 Längd
Trulsa Lech09SK Bore -
61 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad -
65 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad -
68 Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad -
69 My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
75 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad -
76 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad -
85 Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
100 Linnea Olofsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
101 Ella Madland09IF Göta Karlstad -
102 Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad -
139 Lisa Holmgren09IF Göta Karlstad -
151 Maja Denelin09IF Göta Karlstad -
166 Sigrid Brolinson09IF Göta Karlstad -
167 Thea Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad -
181 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF -4,60
182 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF -3,40
191 Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FI -
213 Evelina Winslow09Kils AIK -
217 Maja Sundmar09Kils AIK -
229 Julia Hillerström09Kils AIK -
231 Tiril Gustafsson09Kils AIK -
268 Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK -
269 Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK -
275 Noomi Johannesson09Säffle FIK -
Antal: 25

F11 Kula
61 Siri Frisk09IF Göta Karlstad -
65 Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad -
68 Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad -
75 Ellen Rinnemo09IF Göta Karlstad -
76 Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad -
102 Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad -
144 Erla Persson Eriksson09IF Göta Karlstad -
148 Hanna Mårtensson09IF Göta Karlstad -
150 Ebba Ekman09IF Göta Karlstad -
151 Maja Denelin09IF Göta Karlstad -
181 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF -8,13
182 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF -5,36
229 Julia Hillerström09Kils AIK -
230 Elsa Delvert09Kils AIK -
231 Tiril Gustafsson09Kils AIK -
268 Elin Wittemyr09Säffle FIK -
269 Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK -
Antal: 17

F10 60m
15 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK -
19 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF -
79 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad -10.87
84 Nelly André10IF Göta Karlstad -
95 Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad -10.13
108 Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad -10.84
126 Nafissatou Sarr Gueye10IF Göta Karlstad -
152 Molly Lindén10IF Göta Karlstad -
153 Milla Pasalic Göransson10IF Göta Karlstad -
161 Ebba Karlsson10IF Göta Karlstad -
168 Lisa Axelsson10IF Göta Karlstad -
196 Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FI -
248 Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK -
272 Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK -
273 Ellen Olsson10Säffle FIK -
285 Elvira Lindén10Åsbro GoIF -9.35
298 Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro -9.21
299 Molly Brodin10KFUM Örebro -10.61
300 Maja Lilja10KFUM Örebro -9.80
Antal: 19

F10 600m
79 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad -2:37.38
95 Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad -
108 Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad -
127 Dounia El Andaloussi Kortoubi10IF Göta Karlstad -
161 Ebba Karlsson10IF Göta Karlstad -
168 Lisa Axelsson10IF Göta Karlstad -
196 Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FI -2:06.54
248 Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK -2:04.94
272 Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK -
273 Ellen Olsson10Säffle FIK -
289 Agnes Egeryd10KFUM Örebro -
298 Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro -
299 Molly Brodin10KFUM Örebro -
300 Maja Lilja10KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 14

F10 Höjd
15 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK -
79 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad -100
84 Nelly André10IF Göta Karlstad -
95 Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad -
108 Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad -
126 Nafissatou Sarr Gueye10IF Göta Karlstad -
152 Molly Lindén10IF Göta Karlstad -
168 Lisa Axelsson10IF Göta Karlstad -
272 Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK -
273 Ellen Olsson10Säffle FIK -
298 Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro -125
Antal: 11

F10 Längd
15 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK -
19 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF -
79 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad -2,96
84 Nelly André10IF Göta Karlstad -
95 Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad -
98 Thea Frykholm10IF Göta Karlstad -
108 Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad -
126 Nafissatou Sarr Gueye10IF Göta Karlstad -
152 Molly Lindén10IF Göta Karlstad -
161 Ebba Karlsson10IF Göta Karlstad -
168 Lisa Axelsson10IF Göta Karlstad -
196 Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FI -
272 Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK -
273 Ellen Olsson10Säffle FIK -
285 Elvira Lindén10Åsbro GoIF -
289 Agnes Egeryd10KFUM Örebro -
298 Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro -4,06
299 Molly Brodin10KFUM Örebro -3,11
300 Maja Lilja10KFUM Örebro -3,96
Antal: 19

F10 Kula
15 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK -
19 Vera Eriksson10Filipstads IF -
79 Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad -5,09
84 Nelly André10IF Göta Karlstad -
95 Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad -
108 Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad -
126 Nafissatou Sarr Gueye10IF Göta Karlstad -
152 Molly Lindén10IF Göta Karlstad -
168 Lisa Axelsson10IF Göta Karlstad -
196 Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FI -
272 Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK -
273 Ellen Olsson10Säffle FIK -
289 Agnes Egeryd10KFUM Örebro -
298 Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro -6,35
299 Molly Brodin10KFUM Örebro -4,89
300 Maja Lilja10KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 16

F9 60m
Elsa Lönn11Boo IF -10.41
93 Josephine Wäseby11IF Göta Karlstad -10.35
109 Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad -11.08
112 Matilda Uhlander11IF Göta Karlstad -
124 Wilma Rådberg11IF Göta Karlstad -
125 Nelly Andersson11IF Göta Karlstad -
146 Signe Johannesson11IF Göta Karlstad -
156 Agnes Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
160 Linnea Johansson11IF Göta Karlstad -
178 Ellen Fellsman11IF Göta Karlstad -
183 Nora Finbom Höglund11Hammarby IF -11.21
190 Josefine Thorin11Istrums SK -
203 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK -9.66
225 Emma Mattiasson11Kils AIK -
232 Ellie Gustafsson11Kils AIK -10.59
276 Elsa Leverström11Säffle FIK -
297 Sandelia Tränk11KFUM Örebro -11.64
Antal: 17

F9 600m
Elsa Lönn11Boo IF -
78 Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad -
93 Josephine Wäseby11IF Göta Karlstad -
109 Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad -2:50.07
112 Matilda Uhlander11IF Göta Karlstad -
131 Freja Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
146 Signe Johannesson11IF Göta Karlstad -
160 Linnea Johansson11IF Göta Karlstad -
183 Nora Finbom Höglund11Hammarby IF -
203 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK -2:06
225 Emma Mattiasson11Kils AIK -
Antal: 11

F9 Höjd
Elsa Lönn11Boo IF -
93 Josephine Wäseby11IF Göta Karlstad -
96 Ellen Landmark11IF Göta Karlstad -
160 Linnea Johansson11IF Göta Karlstad -
183 Nora Finbom Höglund11Hammarby IF -
203 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK -115
232 Ellie Gustafsson11Kils AIK -
276 Elsa Leverström11Säffle FIK -
Antal: 8

F9 Längd
Elsa Lönn11Boo IF -3,43
78 Eira Granevald11IF Göta Karlstad -
93 Josephine Wäseby11IF Göta Karlstad -
96 Ellen Landmark11IF Göta Karlstad -
109 Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad -
112 Matilda Uhlander11IF Göta Karlstad -
124 Wilma Rådberg11IF Göta Karlstad -
125 Nelly Andersson11IF Göta Karlstad -
131 Freja Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
146 Signe Johannesson11IF Göta Karlstad -
156 Agnes Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad -
160 Linnea Johansson11IF Göta Karlstad -
183 Nora Finbom Höglund11Hammarby IF -2,84
203 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK -3,74
225 Emma Mattiasson11Kils AIK -
232 Ellie Gustafsson11Kils AIK -
276 Elsa Leverström11Säffle FIK -
297 Sandelia Tränk11KFUM Örebro -
Antal: 18

F9 Kula
Elsa Lönn11Boo IF -3,69
93 Josephine Wäseby11IF Göta Karlstad -
109 Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad -
112 Matilda Uhlander11IF Göta Karlstad -
146 Signe Johannesson11IF Göta Karlstad -
160 Linnea Johansson11IF Göta Karlstad -
183 Nora Finbom Höglund11Hammarby IF -3,58
190 Josefine Thorin11Istrums SK -
225 Emma Mattiasson11Kils AIK -
232 Ellie Gustafsson11Kils AIK -
Antal: 10

F8 60m
Ingrid Påfvelsson12Alingsås IF -
11 Smilla Bentjerodt12SK Bore -
120 Ellen Persson12IF Göta Karlstad -
128 Adele De Melo Wäseby13IF Göta Karlstad -
129 Svea Asp12IF Göta Karlstad -
135 Nellie Holtet12IF Göta Karlstad -
136 Bianca Asplund12IF Göta Karlstad -
138 Alicia Andersson Lerman12IF Göta Karlstad -
143 Signe Olofsson13IF Göta Karlstad -
145 Ella Jern12IF Göta Karlstad -
157 Linnea Eng12IF Göta Karlstad -11.45
163 Charlie Svanegård12IF Göta Karlstad -
164 Ebba Nilsson12IF Göta Karlstad -
173 Alice Norén12IF Göta Karlstad -
177 Evelina Grenholm12IF Göta Karlstad -
218 Dagny Thörngren12Kils AIK -
223 Wilma Adler12Kils AIK -
283 Embla Allard12Västerås FK -
310 Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF -11.67
Antal: 19

F8 600m
Ingrid Påfvelsson12Alingsås IF -
11 Smilla Bentjerodt12SK Bore -
129 Svea Asp12IF Göta Karlstad -
136 Bianca Asplund12IF Göta Karlstad -
145 Ella Jern12IF Göta Karlstad -
157 Linnea Eng12IF Göta Karlstad -
164 Ebba Nilsson12IF Göta Karlstad -
173 Alice Norén12IF Göta Karlstad -
177 Evelina Grenholm12IF Göta Karlstad -
218 Dagny Thörngren12Kils AIK -
283 Embla Allard12Västerås FK -
Antal: 11

F8 Höjd
11 Smilla Bentjerodt12SK Bore -
128 Adele De Melo Wäseby13IF Göta Karlstad -
129 Svea Asp12IF Göta Karlstad -
135 Nellie Holtet12IF Göta Karlstad -
218 Dagny Thörngren12Kils AIK -
223 Wilma Adler12Kils AIK -
310 Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF -77
Antal: 7

F8 Längd
Ingrid Påfvelsson12Alingsås IF -
11 Smilla Bentjerodt12SK Bore -
120 Ellen Persson12IF Göta Karlstad -
128 Adele De Melo Wäseby13IF Göta Karlstad -
129 Svea Asp12IF Göta Karlstad -
135 Nellie Holtet12IF Göta Karlstad -
136 Bianca Asplund12IF Göta Karlstad -
138 Alicia Andersson Lerman12IF Göta Karlstad -
143 Signe Olofsson13IF Göta Karlstad -
145 Ella Jern12IF Göta Karlstad -
157 Linnea Eng12IF Göta Karlstad -
164 Ebba Nilsson12IF Göta Karlstad -
173 Alice Norén12IF Göta Karlstad -
177 Evelina Grenholm12IF Göta Karlstad -
218 Dagny Thörngren12Kils AIK -
223 Wilma Adler12Kils AIK -
227 Lovisa Lundström12Kils AIK -
283 Embla Allard12Västerås FK -
310 Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF -2,43
Antal: 19

F8 Kula
Ingrid Påfvelsson12Alingsås IF -
11 Smilla Bentjerodt12SK Bore -
138 Alicia Andersson Lerman12IF Göta Karlstad -
143 Signe Olofsson13IF Göta Karlstad -
145 Ella Jern12IF Göta Karlstad -
157 Linnea Eng12IF Göta Karlstad -
218 Dagny Thörngren12Kils AIK -
223 Wilma Adler12Kils AIK -
227 Lovisa Lundström12Kils AIK -
283 Embla Allard12Västerås FK -
Antal: 10

Antal anmälda totalt: 955

© Track & Field, Christer Falk