Preliminär startlista
Götas Ungdomsspel utomhus 2013-08-24
Uppdaterad: 13-08-23 16:04
 
M 100m
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK
Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK
Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK
Gabriel Eriksson94Ullevi FK
John Collin94Ullevi FK
10 Emil Lyrberg93Ullevi FK
11 Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK
13 Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK
14 Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK
15 Noah Elliott96Ullevi FK
16 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK
17 Axel Dillner97Ullevi FK
72 Thamer Amara96IF Göta Karlstad
128 Andreas Gustafsson94Dals Södra FFI
236 Emil Boström97Kils AIK

M 200m
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK
Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK
Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK
John Collin94Ullevi FK
10 Emil Lyrberg93Ullevi FK
12 Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22,90
13 Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK22,06
14 Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK23,30
15 Noah Elliott96Ullevi FK23,52
17 Axel Dillner97Ullevi FK23,68
30 Häzem Elagouz98Ullevi FK25,0m
81 David Nilsson00IF Göta Karlstad26,0
152 Erik Annerfalk93Mariestads AIF
175 Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK21,53

M 400m
Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK
Gabriel Eriksson94Ullevi FK
19 Robin Noping96Ullevi FK56,0m

M 800m
Christopher Nilsson94Ullevi FK
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK
100 Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad2.18,9m
101 Lars Olsson70IF Göta Karlstad2.14,74
102 Lennart Eriksson66IF Göta Karlstad2,23,,99

M Häck 110m

M Höjd
16 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK
18 Daniel Bolin97Ullevi FK

M Stav
178 Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro4.90
209 David Carlsson90Östhammar FI4,20
246 Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro5.20

M Längd
12 Martin Selin95Ullevi FK
16 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK
18 Daniel Bolin97Ullevi FK
120 Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika
247 Simon Karlén94IF Göta Karlstad
248 Joel Valdermarsson94IF Göta Karlstad

M Kula

M Diskus
234 Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad

M Slägga
242 Markus Johansson90IF Göta Karlstad

M Hammer Throw

M Spjut
120 Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika

P19 Kula
128 Andreas Gustafsson94Dals Södra FFI

P19 Diskus

P19 Slägga
129 Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI

P19 Spjut

P17 Häck 110m

P17 Kula

P17 Diskus
181 Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro

P17 Slägga

P17 Spjut
121 Andrée Nilsson97SK Bore

P15 100m
28 Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK
30 Häzem Elagouz98Ullevi FK
31 Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FK
32 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK
33 Edvin Uhlan99Ullevi FK
35 Max Asensio99Ullevi FK
38 Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK
80 Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad
138 Gustav Svedberg98Karlskoga FIF
187 Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad

P15 800m
32 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK
36 Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK
37 Herman Stadig Rosvall99Ullevi FK

P15 Häck 100m
35 Max Asensio99Ullevi FK
80 Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad
138 Gustav Svedberg98Karlskoga FIF
208 Olof Wiberg99Ullevi FK

P15 Höjd
34 Malcolm Herlenius99Ullevi FK
38 Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK
80 Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad
123 Markus Asplund98SK Bore
249 Mattias Green98Säffle FIK

P15 Stav
28 Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK3.30
29 Jacob Olsvik98Ullevi FK2.91
187 Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad
207 William Rydin00Ullevi FK2,70

P15 Längd
31 Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FK
32 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK
33 Edvin Uhlan99Ullevi FK
34 Malcolm Herlenius99Ullevi FK
36 Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK
80 Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad
208 Olof Wiberg99Ullevi FK
249 Mattias Green98Säffle FIK

P15 Kula

P15 Spjut
37 Herman Stadig Rosvall99Ullevi FK

P13 80m
77 Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad10,,6810,68
81 David Nilsson00IF Göta Karlstad10,6210,62
85 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad
88 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad
201 David Staxler00IF Göta Karlstad
228 Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad

P13 800m
81 David Nilsson00IF Göta Karlstad
88 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad
201 David Staxler00IF Göta Karlstad
207 William Rydin00Ullevi FK
225 Albin Hagberg00Katrineholms SK

P13 Häck 60m
77 Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad9,809,80
207 William Rydin00Ullevi FK

P13 Höjd
85 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad1.401.40
207 William Rydin00Ullevi FK
228 Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad

P13 Längd
77 Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad5.055.05
81 David Nilsson00IF Göta Karlstad5.185.18
85 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4.504.48
88 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad
201 David Staxler00IF Göta Karlstad
225 Albin Hagberg00Katrineholms SK

P13 Kula
88 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad
225 Albin Hagberg00Katrineholms SK

P13 Spjut
77 Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad
225 Albin Hagberg00Katrineholms SK

P12 80m
46 Maxim Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad
47 Daniel Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
48 David Florqvist01IF Göta Karlstad
95 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad
184 Ivar Hilmersson01SK Bore
210 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn
227 Malte Sjöman01Katrineholms SK

P12 600m
48 David Florqvist01IF Göta Karlstad
183 Albin Hedén01SK Bore

P12 Häck 60m
47 Daniel Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
48 David Florqvist01IF Göta Karlstad
95 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad
183 Albin Hedén01SK Bore
184 Ivar Hilmersson01SK Bore
227 Malte Sjöman01Katrineholms SK

P12 Höjd
48 David Florqvist01IF Göta Karlstad
183 Albin Hedén01SK Bore
210 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn

P12 Längd
47 Daniel Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
48 David Florqvist01IF Göta Karlstad
95 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad

P12 Kula

P12 Spjut
227 Malte Sjöman01Katrineholms SK

P11 60m
55 Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad
56 Jonas Nordlander02IF Göta Karlstad
57 Alex Page02IF Göta Karlstad
58 Gustav Bertilsson02IF Göta Karlstad
118 Sebastian Bergfjord02KFUM Arvika

P11 400m
55 Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad
56 Jonas Nordlander02IF Göta Karlstad
57 Alex Page02IF Göta Karlstad

P11 Höjd
55 Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad
57 Alex Page02IF Göta Karlstad
118 Sebastian Bergfjord02KFUM Arvika

P11 Längd
55 Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad
56 Jonas Nordlander02IF Göta Karlstad
58 Gustav Bertilsson02IF Göta Karlstad
118 Sebastian Bergfjord02KFUM Arvika

P11 Kula
55 Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad
58 Gustav Bertilsson02IF Göta Karlstad

P11 Spjut
55 Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad

P10 60m
50 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
59 Theo Lindqvist03IF Göta Karlstad
60 Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad
67 Johan Johansson03IF Göta Karlstad
82 Edvin Olofsson03IF Göta Karlstad
98 Felix Nyberg03IF Göta Karlstad
106 Åke Hägerdal03IF Göta Karlstad
108 Rasmus Lindahl03KFUM Arvika
119 Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand03KFUM Arvika
125 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore

P10 400m
50 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
59 Theo Lindqvist03IF Göta Karlstad
67 Johan Johansson03IF Göta Karlstad
70 Olle Stenson03IF Göta Karlstad
78 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad
82 Edvin Olofsson03IF Göta Karlstad
98 Felix Nyberg03IF Göta Karlstad
106 Åke Hägerdal03IF Göta Karlstad
119 Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand03KFUM Arvika

P10 Höjd
59 Theo Lindqvist03IF Göta Karlstad
67 Johan Johansson03IF Göta Karlstad
78 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad
82 Edvin Olofsson03IF Göta Karlstad
106 Åke Hägerdal03IF Göta Karlstad
108 Rasmus Lindahl03KFUM Arvika
119 Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand03KFUM Arvika
125 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore

P10 Längd
50 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
59 Theo Lindqvist03IF Göta Karlstad
60 Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad
67 Johan Johansson03IF Göta Karlstad
70 Olle Stenson03IF Göta Karlstad
78 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad
98 Felix Nyberg03IF Göta Karlstad
106 Åke Hägerdal03IF Göta Karlstad
108 Rasmus Lindahl03KFUM Arvika
119 Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand03KFUM Arvika
125 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore

P10 Kula
50 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad
59 Theo Lindqvist03IF Göta Karlstad
60 Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad
78 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad
106 Åke Hägerdal03IF Göta Karlstad
108 Rasmus Lindahl03KFUM Arvika

P9 Fyrkamp 60m
78 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad
188 Oskar Evertsson04Grossbolsskolan
194 Sebastian Wassgren04Immetorp BK

P9 Fyrkamp Höjd
78 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad
188 Oskar Evertsson04Grossbolsskolan
194 Sebastian Wassgren04Immetorp BK

P9 Fyrkamp Längd
78 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad
188 Oskar Evertsson04Grossbolsskolan
194 Sebastian Wassgren04Immetorp BK

P9 Fyrkamp Kula
78 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad
188 Oskar Evertsson04Grossbolsskolan
194 Sebastian Wassgren04Immetorp BK

P8 Fyrkamp 60m
65 Albin Lindqvist05IF Göta Karlstad
191 Melker Lidholt05Hammarlundens skola
195 Linus Nilsson05Kvarnbergsskolan
250 Marcus Grönberg05IF Göta Karlstad

P8 Fyrkamp Höjd
65 Albin Lindqvist05IF Göta Karlstad
191 Melker Lidholt05Hammarlundens skola
195 Linus Nilsson05Kvarnbergsskolan
250 Marcus Grönberg05IF Göta Karlstad

P8 Fyrkamp Längd
65 Albin Lindqvist05IF Göta Karlstad
191 Melker Lidholt05Hammarlundens skola
195 Linus Nilsson05Kvarnbergsskolan
250 Marcus Grönberg05IF Göta Karlstad

P8 Fyrkamp Kula
65 Albin Lindqvist05IF Göta Karlstad
191 Melker Lidholt05Hammarlundens skola
195 Linus Nilsson05Kvarnbergsskolan
250 Marcus Grönberg05IF Göta Karlstad

P7 Fyrkamp 60m
83 Alexander Olofsson06IF Göta Karlstad
105 Åke Noaksson06IF Göta Karlstad
130 Stefan Janicijevic06IF Göta Karlstad
151 Lukas Mackin06Kils AIK
213 Viktor Nylén06FBK

P7 Fyrkamp Höjd
83 Alexander Olofsson06IF Göta Karlstad
105 Åke Noaksson06IF Göta Karlstad
130 Stefan Janicijevic06IF Göta Karlstad
151 Lukas Mackin06Kils AIK
213 Viktor Nylén06FBK

P7 Fyrkamp Längd
83 Alexander Olofsson06IF Göta Karlstad
105 Åke Noaksson06IF Göta Karlstad
130 Stefan Janicijevic06IF Göta Karlstad
151 Lukas Mackin06Kils AIK
213 Viktor Nylén06FBK

P7 Fyrkamp Kula
83 Alexander Olofsson06IF Göta Karlstad
105 Åke Noaksson06IF Göta Karlstad
130 Stefan Janicijevic06IF Göta Karlstad
151 Lukas Mackin06Kils AIK
213 Viktor Nylén06FBK

P6 Fyrkamp 60m
109 Olle Laurila07KFUM Arvika
176 Wilmer Larsson07IK Wilske
214 Simon Schmid07IF Göta Karlstad

P6 Fyrkamp Höjd
109 Olle Laurila07KFUM Arvika
176 Wilmer Larsson07IK Wilske
214 Simon Schmid07IF Göta Karlstad

P6 Fyrkamp Längd
109 Olle Laurila07KFUM Arvika
176 Wilmer Larsson07IK Wilske
214 Simon Schmid07IF Göta Karlstad

P6 Fyrkamp Kula
109 Olle Laurila07KFUM Arvika
176 Wilmer Larsson07IK Wilske
214 Simon Schmid07IF Göta Karlstad

K 100m
20 Moa Karlin Josefsson94Ullevi FK
21 Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK
24 Linnea Häger97Ullevi FK
74 Susanne Schüssler95IF Göta Karlstad12,2912,44
75 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad
153 Isabel Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF
167 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK
179 Sofia Sandgren94KFUM Örebro
180 Sara Angelmyr94KFUM Örebro
186 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad
231 Erika Bergkvist87Kils AIK
240 Kristin Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad

K 400m
75 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad
103 Zandra Karlsson83IF Göta Karlstad1.23,10
163 Suzanna Filipska90FK Studenterna1.00,46

K 800m
237 Olivia Westlin97IF Göta Karlstad

K Häck 100m
186 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad

K Höjd
22 Vctoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK
167 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK

K Stav

K Längd
20 Moa Karlin Josefsson94Ullevi FK
21 Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK
22 Vctoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK
153 Isabel Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF
166 Lisa Sandström95IFK Sunne FK
167 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK
180 Sara Angelmyr94KFUM Örebro
204 Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn

K Kula
200 Johanna Larsson92Filipstads FIK13.9513.67

K Diskus
135 Maria Wennlund93Filipstads FIK
230 Elinor Forsander88Ullevi FK

K Slägga
212 Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF
238 Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad

K Hammer Throw

K Spjut

F19 Kula

F19 Diskus
87 Nadia Shirafkan Nejad95IF Göta Karlstad

F19 Slägga
92 Julia Karlsson95IF Göta Karlstad
197 Fanny Hjorth95Säters IF
198 Anna-Clara Rydberg94SK Bore

F19 Spjut

F17 Häck 100m

F17 Kula
23 Fanny Leandersson97Ullevi FK
142 Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn

F17 Diskus
127 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore
142 Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn

F17 Slägga
23 Fanny Leandersson97Ullevi FK
27 Nicole Fankl98Ullevi FK
127 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore
142 Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn
154 Linn Forssell97Motala AIF
182 Lina Hallberger97IK Ymer

F17 Spjut
126 Carolin Näslund98SK Boreu.t.
142 Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn

F15 100m
25 Rebecca Pettersson98Ullevi FK
26 Julia Peterson98Ullevi FK
45 Ida Holmberg99IF Göta Karlstad
73 Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad
93 Rikke Hauan98FIK Orion
137 Linnea Mossberg99Håfreströms IF
141 Julia Thorstensson99IFK Kristinehamn
173 Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK
174 Julia Arlestrand99IFK Sunne FK
199 Bente Treffers99IK Vikings FIK
206 Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad
218 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad
221 Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad
239 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99FIK Orion

F15 800m
99 Lovisa Martinsson98IF Göta Karlstad2.24,0
199 Bente Treffers99IK Vikings FIK
226 Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK
233 Linn Östling99SOK Träff

F15 Häck 80m
218 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad
219 Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad
220 Martina Bergqvist99IF Göta Karlstad
222 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad
226 Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK

F15 Höjd
26 Julia Peterson98Ullevi FK
162 Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK
218 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad
219 Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad
220 Martina Bergqvist99IF Göta Karlstad
223 Emma Svanegård99IF Göta Karlstad
226 Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK
233 Linn Östling99SOK Träff

F15 Stav
25 Rebecca Pettersson98Ullevi FK
40 Louise Duvling Andersson00Ullevi FK2.20
41 Elin Skarin00Ullevi FK2.20

F15 Längd
45 Ida Holmberg99IF Göta Karlstad
73 Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad
137 Linnea Mossberg99Håfreströms IF
141 Julia Thorstensson99IFK Kristinehamn
162 Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK
173 Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK
174 Julia Arlestrand99IFK Sunne FK
199 Bente Treffers99IK Vikings FIK
206 Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad
219 Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad
221 Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad
222 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad
223 Emma Svanegård99IF Göta Karlstad
226 Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK

F15 Kula
27 Nicole Fankl98Ullevi FK
127 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore
136 Ida Jansson99Håfreströms IF
220 Martina Bergqvist99IF Göta Karlstad
222 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad

F15 Spjut
157 Maria Sandvik98Askim IF Friidrett
162 Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK
222 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad
226 Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK
239 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99FIK Orion

F13 80m
40 Louise Duvling Andersson00Ullevi FK
41 Elin Skarin00Ullevi FK
42 Emma Strömqvist00Ullevi FK
49 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad
124 Ella Asplund00SK Bore
170 Mathlida Lawner00IFK Sunne FK
217 Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad

F13 800m
49 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad

F13 Häck 60m
96 Elin Blomqvist00IF Göta Karlstad

F13 Höjd
39 Tilda Gottberg Flodin00Ullevi FK
40 Louise Duvling Andersson00Ullevi FK
170 Mathlida Lawner00IFK Sunne FK
244 My Helmersson00Kils AIK

F13 Längd
39 Tilda Gottberg Flodin00Ullevi FK
42 Emma Strömqvist00Ullevi FK
49 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad
170 Mathlida Lawner00IFK Sunne FK
217 Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad
244 My Helmersson00Kils AIK

F13 Kula
96 Elin Blomqvist00IF Göta Karlstad
122 Miranda Nilsson00SK Bore
217 Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad

F13 Spjut
96 Elin Blomqvist00IF Göta Karlstad
122 Miranda Nilsson00SK Bore
170 Mathlida Lawner00IFK Sunne FK

F12 80m
66 Caroline Djupfält01IF Göta Karlstad
86 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstadq
112 Clara Hedling01KFUM Arvika
113 Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika
114 Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika
165 Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK
169 Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK
205 Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad
216 Ellen Jordell01IF Göta Karlstad

F12 600m
44 Alice Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
69 Lovisa Stenson01IF Göta Karlstad
79 Hedvig Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad
84 Emelie Moberg01IF Göta Karlstad
113 Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika
114 Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika
133 Elin Weiland01Eds SK1
205 Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad

F12 Häck 60m
44 Alice Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
62 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad
69 Lovisa Stenson01IF Göta Karlstad
114 Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika
216 Ellen Jordell01IF Göta Karlstad

F12 Höjd
69 Lovisa Stenson01IF Göta Karlstad
86 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
113 Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika
114 Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika
165 Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK
169 Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK

F12 Längd
44 Alice Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
66 Caroline Djupfält01IF Göta Karlstad
69 Lovisa Stenson01IF Göta Karlstad
86 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad
112 Clara Hedling01KFUM Arvika
113 Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika
114 Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika
133 Elin Weiland01Eds SK
165 Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK
169 Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK
205 Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad
216 Ellen Jordell01IF Göta Karlstad

F12 Kula
44 Alice Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad
114 Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika
165 Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK
169 Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK

F12 Spjut
114 Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika
165 Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK

F11 60m
43 Moa Bjällfalk02IF Göta Karlstad
51 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
52 Andrinee Ohlsson Bjerke02IF Göta Karlstad
53 Saga Blomqvist02IF Göta Karlstad
54 Anna Bröttgårdh02IF Göta Karlstad
107 Ida Lindahl02KFUM Arvika
134 Cecilia Eriksson02Eds SK
140 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
155 Alva Hilding02Motala AIF
156 Johanna Wirebo02Motala AIF
203 Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK
224 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK
229 Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK
243 Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK
245 Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika

F11 400m
134 Cecilia Eriksson02Eds SK
140 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
155 Alva Hilding02Motala AIF
156 Johanna Wirebo02Motala AIF
243 Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK

F11 Höjd
51 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
53 Saga Blomqvist02IF Göta Karlstad
107 Ida Lindahl02KFUM Arvika
140 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
155 Alva Hilding02Motala AIF
156 Johanna Wirebo02Motala AIF
203 Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK
224 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK
229 Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK
245 Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika

F11 Längd
51 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
52 Andrinee Ohlsson Bjerke02IF Göta Karlstad
53 Saga Blomqvist02IF Göta Karlstad
54 Anna Bröttgårdh02IF Göta Karlstad
107 Ida Lindahl02KFUM Arvika
134 Cecilia Eriksson02Eds SK
140 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
155 Alva Hilding02Motala AIF
156 Johanna Wirebo02Motala AIF
203 Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK
224 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK
229 Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK
243 Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK
245 Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika

F11 Kula
51 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
54 Anna Bröttgårdh02IF Göta Karlstad
107 Ida Lindahl02KFUM Arvika
140 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
155 Alva Hilding02Motala AIF
156 Johanna Wirebo02Motala AIF
203 Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK
224 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK
229 Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK

F11 Spjut
51 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
54 Anna Bröttgårdh02IF Göta Karlstad
140 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn
147 Klara Mårtensson03Kils AIK
155 Alva Hilding02Motala AIF
156 Johanna Wirebo02Motala AIF
171 Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK
203 Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK
224 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK
229 Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK

F10 60m
61 Milla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad
62 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad
63 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
64 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
68 Elvira Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
89 Mirella Skistad03IF Göta Karlstad
90 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
91 Gabriella Tarstedt03IF Göta Karlstad
94 Siri Hauan03FIK Orion
97 Elin Uttman03IF Göta Karlstad
104 Fanny Noaksson03IF Göta Karlstad
115 Tuva Wikman03KFUM Arvika
116 Moa Nordling03KFUM Arvika
117 Johanna Nyman03KFUM Arvika
147 Klara Mårtensson03Kils AIK
148 Alva Persson03Kils AIK
158 Tess Nilsson03Ransäters AIS
160 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK
171 Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK
196 Frida Hjorth03Säters IF8,72
235 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK

F10 400m
61 Milla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad1
63 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
64 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
89 Mirella Skistad03IF Göta Karlstad
90 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
91 Gabriella Tarstedt03IF Göta Karlstad
104 Fanny Noaksson03IF Göta Karlstad
115 Tuva Wikman03KFUM Arvika
147 Klara Mårtensson03Kils AIK
158 Tess Nilsson03Ransäters AIS
161 Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK
177 Stina Larsson04IK Wilske
196 Frida Hjorth03Säters IF

F10 Höjd
61 Milla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad
62 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad
63 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
64 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
68 Elvira Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
91 Gabriella Tarstedt03IF Göta Karlstad
104 Fanny Noaksson03IF Göta Karlstad
115 Tuva Wikman03KFUM Arvika
116 Moa Nordling03KFUM Arvika
117 Johanna Nyman03KFUM Arvika
147 Klara Mårtensson03Kils AIK
148 Alva Persson03Kils AIK
158 Tess Nilsson03Ransäters AIS
161 Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK
177 Stina Larsson04IK Wilske
215 Hanna Florqvist03IF Göta Karlstad
235 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK

F10 Längd
61 Milla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad
62 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad
63 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
64 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
68 Elvira Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
71 Saga Trulsson03IF Göta Karlstad
76 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad
89 Mirella Skistad03IF Göta Karlstad
90 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
91 Gabriella Tarstedt03IF Göta Karlstad
94 Siri Hauan03FIK Orion
97 Elin Uttman03IF Göta Karlstad
104 Fanny Noaksson03IF Göta Karlstad
115 Tuva Wikman03KFUM Arvika
116 Moa Nordling03KFUM Arvika
117 Johanna Nyman03KFUM Arvika
147 Klara Mårtensson03Kils AIK
148 Alva Persson03Kils AIK
158 Tess Nilsson03Ransäters AIS
160 Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK
171 Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK
196 Frida Hjorth03Säters IF4.53
215 Hanna Florqvist03IF Göta Karlstad
235 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK

F10 Kula
62 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad
63 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad
64 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
68 Elvira Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
71 Saga Trulsson03IF Göta Karlstad
76 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad
90 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad
104 Fanny Noaksson03IF Göta Karlstad
117 Johanna Nyman03KFUM Arvika
147 Klara Mårtensson03Kils AIK
148 Alva Persson03Kils AIK
161 Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK
171 Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK
196 Frida Hjorth03Säters IF7.39
235 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK
251 Moa Nordling03KFUM Arvika

F9 Fyrkamp 60m
111 Alva Hedling04KFUM Arvika
132 Saga Sundbom04Eds SK
143 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
144 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK
145 Tilde Ljungdahl04Kils AIK
146 Amanda Krautz-Sahlin04Kils AIK
164 Tilde Olsson04IFK Sunne FK
168 Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK
177 Stina Larsson04IK Wilske
211 Siri Johansson04IFK Kristinehamn

F9 Fyrkamp Höjd
111 Alva Hedling04KFUM Arvika
132 Saga Sundbom04Eds SK
143 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
144 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK
145 Tilde Ljungdahl04Kils AIK
146 Amanda Krautz-Sahlin04Kils AIK
164 Tilde Olsson04IFK Sunne FK
168 Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK
177 Stina Larsson04IK Wilske
211 Siri Johansson04IFK Kristinehamn

F9 Fyrkamp Längd
111 Alva Hedling04KFUM Arvika
132 Saga Sundbom04Eds SK
143 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
144 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK
145 Tilde Ljungdahl04Kils AIK
146 Amanda Krautz-Sahlin04Kils AIK
164 Tilde Olsson04IFK Sunne FK
168 Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK
177 Stina Larsson04IK Wilske
211 Siri Johansson04IFK Kristinehamn

F9 Fyrkamp Kula
111 Alva Hedling04KFUM Arvika
132 Saga Sundbom04Eds SK
143 Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK
144 Elvira Högman04Kils AIK
145 Tilde Ljungdahl04Kils AIK
146 Amanda Krautz-Sahlin04Kils AIK
164 Tilde Olsson04IFK Sunne FK
168 Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK
177 Stina Larsson04IK Wilske
211 Siri Johansson04IFK Kristinehamn

F8 Fyrkamp 60m
110 Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika
139 Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF
159 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
192 Vilma Lidholt05Hammarlundens skola
193 Mathilda Wallquist05Hammarlundens skola
202 Linda Staxler05Västerstrandsskolan
241 Signe Bolund05IF Göta Karlstad

F8 Fyrkamp Höjd
110 Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika
139 Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF
159 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
192 Vilma Lidholt05Hammarlundens skola
193 Mathilda Wallquist05Hammarlundens skola
202 Linda Staxler05Västerstrandsskolan
241 Signe Bolund05IF Göta Karlstad

F8 Fyrkamp Längd
110 Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika
139 Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF
159 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
192 Vilma Lidholt05Hammarlundens skola
193 Mathilda Wallquist05Hammarlundens skola
202 Linda Staxler05Västerstrandsskolan
241 Signe Bolund05IF Göta Karlstad

F8 Fyrkamp Kula
110 Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika
139 Josefine Sjöholm05Karlskoga FIF
159 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK
192 Vilma Lidholt05Hammarlundens skola
193 Mathilda Wallquist05Hammarlundens skola
202 Linda Staxler05Västerstrandsskolan
241 Signe Bolund05IF Göta Karlstad

F7 Fyrkamp 60m
13 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK
131 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK
149 Filippa Hagstrand06Kils AIK
150 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
172 Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK
189 Lovisa Evertsson06Grossbolsskolan
190 Nova Jarlemark-Torbrand06Grossbolsskolan

F7 Fyrkamp Höjd
13 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK
131 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK
149 Filippa Hagstrand06Kils AIK
150 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
172 Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK
189 Lovisa Evertsson06Grossbolsskolan
190 Nova Jarlemark-Torbrand06Grossbolsskolan

F7 Fyrkamp Längd
13 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK
131 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK
149 Filippa Hagstrand06Kils AIK
150 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
172 Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK
189 Lovisa Evertsson06Grossbolsskolan
190 Nova Jarlemark-Torbrand06Grossbolsskolan

F7 Fyrkamp Kula
13 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK
131 Linnea Weiland06Eds SK
149 Filippa Hagstrand06Kils AIK
150 Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK
172 Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK
189 Lovisa Evertsson06Grossbolsskolan
190 Nova Jarlemark-Torbrand06Grossbolsskolan

F6 Fyrkamp 60m

F6 Fyrkamp Höjd

F6 Fyrkamp Längd

F6 Fyrkamp Kula


© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010