Preliminär startlista

M 100m
Henrik Larsson-IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Hagberg-95Upsala IF
Emmanuel Dawlson-92Hammarby IF
Mikael Lundkvist-00Huddinge AIS
Linus Kapstad-Turebergs FK
Adam Lindhe-94IFK Lidingö
M 200m
Henrik Larsson-IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Gustafsson-99Upsala IF
Douglas Hellbratt-95Hammarby IF
Linus Simmerlein-02Huddinge AIS
Emil Johansson-Turebergs FK
Erik Hermelin-96IFK Lidingö
M 400m
Niklas Bergman Larsson-IF Göta Karlstad
Albert Nygren-01Upsala IF
Sunday Ojuri-93Hammarby IF
Anton Nilsson-92Huddinge AIS
Emil Winther-Turebergs FK
Andreas Movin-96IFK Lidingö
M 800m
Rasmus Tidestad-IF Göta Karlstad
Björn Seifert-96Upsala IF
Iyuel Ayele-99Hammarby IF
Tobias Ekhamre-88Huddinge AIS
Johan Eriksson-Turebergs FK
Mohammed Loukili-96IFK Lidingö
M 1500m
David Kjellén-IF Göta Karlstad
Axel Djurberg-99Upsala IF
Akile Mehari-92Hammarby IF
Viktor Frisk-03Huddinge AIS
Amanuel Gergis-Turebergs FK
Erik Lagerlöf-97IFK Lidingö
M 5000m
Andree Rangelind-IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Alveus-90Upsala IF
Otmane Nait Hammou-Hammarby IF
John Kingstedt-92Huddinge AIS
Napoleon Solomon-Turebergs FK
Daniel Antonsson-93IFK Lidingö
M 3000mh
Olle Wahlström-IF Göta Karlstad
Johan Lindberg-80Upsala IF
Albin Andersson-98Hammarby IF
Antonio Lavecchia-72Huddinge AIS
Daniel Lundgren-Turebergs FK
Simon Sundström-98IFK Lidingö
M 110mh
Filip Lööv-IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Björklund-98Upsala IF
Amir Shaker-89Hammarby IF
Fredrik Kihlblom-98Huddinge AIS
Staffan Risberg-Turebergs FK
Fredrick Ekholm-94IFK Lidingö
M 400mh
Daniel Grenegård-IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Andersson-96Upsala IF
Kristian Efremov-90Hammarby IF
Ludvig Hillenfjärd-97Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Mullen-Turebergs FK
Fredrik Lorentzon-97IFK Lidingö
M Höjd
Arvid Ryberg-IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Lundqvist-97Upsala IF
Martin Forsberg-99Hammarby IF
Anton Ledell-99Huddinge AIS
Kevin Duvert-Turebergs FK
Jakob Thorvaldsson-88IFK Lidingö
M Stav
Felix Siljebäck Larsen-IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Wunger-94Upsala IF
Noah Ander-01Hammarby IF
Dennis Elms Jansson-95Huddinge AIS
Theodor Duvert-Turebergs FK
Björn Andersson-91IFK Lidingö
M Längd
Melker Gustavsson-IF Göta Karlstad
Max Andersson-95Upsala IF
Ritchie Moba-90Hammarby IF
Anton Nilsson-92Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Mullen-Turebergs FK
Andreas Otterling-86IFK Lidingö
M Tresteg
Marcus Asplund-IF Göta Karlstad
Adam Stålhberg-91Upsala IF
David Svensson-98Hammarby IF
Timothy Olsson-99Huddinge AIS
Fillip Nyström-Turebergs FK
Albin Boestad-97IFK Lidingö
M Kula
Oscar Vestlund-IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Wunger-94Upsala IF
Matt Brown-80Hammarby IF
Jesper Arbinge-97Huddinge AIS
Lukas Björninger-Turebergs FK
Fredrick Ekholm-94IFK Lidingö
M Diskus
Emil Nilsson-IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Wisén-01Upsala IF
Benn Harradine-82Hammarby IF
Lasse Ohtemaa-80Huddinge AIS
Lukas Björninger-Turebergs FK
vakant -IFK Lidingö
M Slägga
Oscar Vestlund-IF Göta Karlstad
Hugo Sörby-01Upsala IF
Matt Brown-80Hammarby IF
Alexander Persson-95Huddinge AIS
Anton Andersson-Turebergs FK
Christian Hansson-Bergen-90IFK Lidingö
M Spjut
Johannes Henriksson-IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Holmberg-91Upsala IF
Jacob Palmerstedt-00Hammarby IF
Lasse Ohtemaa-80Huddinge AIS
Stellan Back-Turebergs FK
Tomas Lundberg-95IFK Lidingö
K 100m
Ida Hansen-IF Göta Karlstad
Greta Deltin-00Hammarby IF
Astrid Eggesjö-01Västerås FK
Sandra Törnros-95Gefle IF
Hanna Axelsson-99Upsala IF
Sarah Karlsson-01Huddinge AIS
K 200m
Ida Hansen-IF Göta Karlstad
Charlotte Andersson-00Hammarby IF
Melina Mancuso-01Västerås FK
Maja Svang-98Gefle IF
Gabriella Holmström-00Upsala IF
Sarah Karlsson-01Huddinge AIS
K 400m
Linn Bäcklin-IF Göta Karlstad
Vakant -Hammarby IF
Tyra Landin-03Västerås FK
Freja Nygren-Gefle IF
Klara Helander-95Upsala IF
Elwira Ripsweden-02Huddinge AIS
K 800m
Lova Perman-IF Göta Karlstad
Vilma Hultström-00Hammarby IF
Hilda Lindberg-01Västerås FK
Vendela Ström-Gefle IF
Maja Björnsson-03Upsala IF
Jessica Borg-98Huddinge AIS
K 1500m
Olivia Weslien-IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Ramberg-97Hammarby IF
Elsa Wallenius-01Västerås FK
Vakant -Gefle IF
Klara Ygeby-02Upsala IF
Hanna Bergström-97Huddinge AIS
K 5000m
Linda Take-IF Göta Karlstad
Vakant -Hammarby IF
Nadja Strandberg-96Västerås FK
Vakant -Gefle IF
Mathilda Ogden-97Upsala IF
Camilla Elofsson-83Huddinge AIS
K 3000mh
Olivia Weslien-IF Göta Karlstad
Hoa Sjöholm-02Hammarby IF
Moa Rothman-96Västerås FK
Stina Bäcklin-97Gefle IF
Helena Thim-98Upsala IF
Hanna Bergström-97Huddinge AIS
K 100mh
Lisa Piscator-IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Tuvesson-91Hammarby IF
Emma Stenlöf-96Västerås FK
Veronika Nordin-97Gefle IF
Sofia Mossberg-95Upsala IF
Alva Von Gerber-00Huddinge AIS
K 400mh
Lisa Piscator-IF Göta Karlstad
Josefine Sandelius-94Hammarby IF
Emma Larsson-94Västerås FK
Malin Lindblom-91Gefle IF
Ida Ekroth-96Upsala IF
Cornelia Böhnke-01Huddinge AIS
K Höjd
Sofie Skoog-IF Göta Karlstad
Vakant -Hammarby IF
Emma Stenlöf-96Västerås FK
Louise Ekman-97Gefle IF
Edda Flink-03Upsala IF
Emilia Stenström-97Huddinge AIS
K Stav
Erica Edström-IF Göta Karlstad
Tilda Kapell-01Hammarby IF
Louise Kvarnforth-98Västerås FK
Denise Eriksson-95Gefle IF
Frida Thornander-02Upsala IF
Madeleine Engström-99Huddinge AIS
K Längd
Kaiza Karlén-IF Göta Karlstad
Victoria Almerén Hansson-99Hammarby IF
Malin Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK
Sandra Törnros-95Gefle IF
Claudia Spanier-98Upsala IF
Izabella Ripsweden-00Huddinge AIS
K Tresteg
Evelina Erlandsson-IF Göta Karlstad
Jasmin Sabir-92Hammarby IF
Malin Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK
Linn Egerfält-0Gefle IF
Lisa Weyenmeyer-00Upsala IF
Frida Lindström-90Huddinge AIS
K Kula
Amanda Malmehed-IF Göta Karlstad
Embla Wihk-02Hammarby IF
Nina Björkman-98Västerås FK
Johanna Edvall-0Gefle IF
Victoria Engström-Kindmark-97Upsala IF
Frida Åkerström-90Huddinge AIS
K Diskus
Erica Larsson-IF Göta Karlstad
Grete Ahlberg-98Hammarby IF
Nina Björkman-98Västerås FK
Johanna Edvall-0Gefle IF
Vanessa Kamga-98Upsala IF
Mathilda Eriksson-98Huddinge AIS
K Slägga
Josefin Berg-IF Göta Karlstad
Grete Ahlberg-98Hammarby IF
Anna Götberg-01Västerås FK
Michaela Norrbelius-97Gefle IF
Vanessa Kamga-98Upsala IF
Jonna Geiryd-00Huddinge AIS
K Spjut
Caroline Näslund-IF Göta Karlstad
Embla Wihk-02Hammarby IF
Sofi Flink-95Västerås FK
Maria Olsson-96Gefle IF
Daneilla Ekström-99Upsala IF
Mathilda Eriksson-98Huddinge AIS