Marathontabell 2009-2020

Karlstad 6-timmars, Våxnäshallen

Samtliga resultat finns längre ned på sidan

PlatsEfternamnFörnamnKlubbDistansAntal lopp
1LembkePeterTeamfakta531 64710
2NaeslundJohnGrillstad Raiders520 63110
3Almström AlpstenBirgittaSISU Forshaga493 3939
4SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens FIK462 49910
5Gustavsson LidmanPeterGrillstad Raiders446 8788
6ErikssonBirgittaKarlstad432 93912
7JohanssonAnnicaTeam Snigel425 88612
8ZetterlundMatsVattudalens LDK421 9977
9SkoogLennartStenungsunds OK411 6499
10LembkeUllaTeamfakta406 35610
11BlomméMarieStockholm LDK402 6118
12LiljegrenMatsTeam Skavsåret IF381 1056
13NilssonLindaKarlstad359 2187
14BorgVictoriaTeam ultrasweden LK340 8815
15GöranssonBengtFalu IK339 9217
16ZehlerHåkanBrudpiga RK338 2667
17KoplimäeSigvardVattudalens LDK335 4197
18SandstenJimmyMerrell334 3755
19GustavssonOweLK 42195+314 6378
20StridKarinKristinehamns Multisport312 2656
21AlpstenJonasSISU Forshaga300 9486
22HolmbroEmmaStockholms gerillalöpare294 7487
23JonssonMikaelVästerås LK283 6884
24AnderssonLars-EricKista276 8825
25RangelindAndréIF Göta Karlstad276 1184
26DrottzRobertkarlstad273 0234
27SjöströmTommyHedby266 0694
28NilssonJörgenVi som Springer259 2965
29NiemiKristianKarlstad251 8494
30WaalenKristianSpiridon LLL248 7885
31WincentJonasIfk Sala243 7934
32SköllerhagHenrikIk Spring Väst241 0194
33AllanssonMagnusFellingsbro AIK236 0494
34EibringNinaTeam Altra233 2164
35MellbergBirgittaSisu Forshaga229 7644
36ForsJakobSöndagshomies225 8654
37OlssonLarsIF Göta Karlstad219 8143
38WallmanHannahLångviks Löparsällskap218 0764
39FredlundNiklasTeam Ultrasweden LK209 2274
40KaySofiaLK TV88205 6324
41DahllöfÅkeSTOCKHOLM202 8824
42BrinckRobertVästerås LK196 5254
43LennestålJonasIFK Sala195 8873
44JensenPierreVästerås194 0614
45AxelssonGunillaBorlänge LK193 6743
46LegangerErlendTomter188 1534
47TinnerholmChristerUppsala Löparklubb185 9453
48EdgrenRikardRosenfot184 6393
49CarlsonUlfIFK Nora183 5644
50SegolssonMagnusI2 IF Triathlon181 7293
51EkstamJonasIF Göta Karlstad180 8633
52MöllerPetterSpecial-Elektronik179 5813
53NilssonBarbroSolvikingarna178 2393
54BöhmFridaVårgårda176 5124
55GranströmDanielBergslöparna172 7953
56TigérJohanTeam Ultrasweden LK172 3263
57NilssonBengtStockholm HHH169 7473
58BerggrenChristerSöndagshomies169 6803
59VestlingMalinIFK sala169 5403
60SørstadGjermundIF Sturla167 1992
61GrahnJennieKarlskoga friidrott164 6873
62DolkBengtTeam UltraSweden LK163 5853
63JohanssonPerVästerås162 6733
64Askengren BergAnnikaLK TV 88159 0153
65HörnqvistTomasLK TV-88157 9833
66SedvallCoynthaÅtvidaberg151 1183
67BrinkPiaKlockrike149 9603
68KarlssonKarl-HenrikIF Linnéa149 4873
69JutemarLasseSOK Knallen148 9023
70Holtet-LindbergAndersOk Tyr148 2063
71RøddeBårdLånke IL145 3053
72MaierAndrewÅkersberga143 1232
73SegerströmJohanTeam Anypace Sweden142 1162
74JohanssonJenniferTeam Nordic Trail142 0075
75SundellHenrikI2 IF Triathlon141 3143
76KardemarkKarlThe Running People138 4992
77AvianderPerI2 IF138 4142
78ErikssonMattiasKöping137 9192
79SjösvärdGustafHemlingby LK137 7362
80ByrénHasseIF Spartacus136 0802
81BergqvistMikaelIK Granit135 9053
82DahlJohanFellingsbro AIK134 1172
83CarlstedtBjörn-RagnarLindabs Fritidsklubb132 5332
84Biwall HellmanKarolinaVästerås LK130 4912
85PalmgrenGöranVästerås Löparklubb130 1912
86AasStåle WenstadHytteplan Sport129 8453
87CarlssonHåkanVästerås LK129 8192
88FägerstrandDanielTorslanda129 8052
89CarlssonThomasKumla SF Friidrott128 9792
90HansenThorbjörnHansen Löparklubb128 6332
91JohanssonDanielLK Gränslöst128 0562
92FallquistDanCadden AB126 6272
93LindströmTobiasIF Göta Karlstad126 3512
94HögkvistErikÖrebro AIK125 9932
95ForsellThomasTeam Ultrasweden125 6712
96SkogmanTorkelIF Linnéa124 2752
97OrsvärnStenStockholm LDK120 8832
98PeterssonCeciliaIF Linnéa120 0032
99LindelöfOlaVästerås Löparklubb.119 6542
100GötmarkAndersÖrebro118 8372
101HagströmTommyI2 IF Triathlon117 7882
102PinniTomasIFK Nora117 5352
103SörensenKristinaSundbybergs IK117 0193
104CarlstedtUlfOk Tyr116 9192
105HelgessonJoakimIF Göta Karlstad115 2173
106MellbergRolfSisu Forshaga115 1102
107KarlssonAnnaVretstorp if114 7702
108NilssonYvonneStockholm HHH112 7023
109HjälmarlyckaDavidGötlunda IF110 4742
110GunneNiklasIFK Mora FIK107 8502
111HällerådDanielHisings Backa107 2302
112ÅhlanderGunnarLK Nyköpings Runners107 1182
113MobergEvertIF Göta Karlstad106 3412
114HanellMagnusSalnecke Roadrunners103 5562
115EkströmJohanLångviks Löparsällskap103 3852
116LindgrenBengtVallentuna FK102 6812
117ThorénAndersIF Göta Karlstad102 2812
118GustavssonChristerKarlstad102 2152
119GunnarssonJannekarlskoga102 1932
120BengtssonElisabetTeam Kanin101 7212
121BarhammarAnna-KarinSunne LK101 3522
122SällströmMorganVästerås LK99 3972
123LindgrenSusanneÅtvidaberg99 0222
124RosellCamillaStockholm Gerillalöpare98 9462
125GuestLiselottTeam Fakta98 8272
126JohanssonChristianIF Linnéa96 8972
127AlmqvistLarsIFK Helsingborg96 4342
128JarnstamPatrikI2IF triathlon94 8692
129KöhlerMatthiasLonesome Runners94 1882
130VarleySimonYorkshire Grit93 7182
131DalebjörkPeterTeam Ultrasweden LK92 4162
132WilhelmssonAndersI2 IF91 7222
133NilssonSusanneTeam Ultrasweden90 9092
134ÖfverbergJohanI2 if triathlon89 6972
135BuudJonasIFK Mora89 3341
136SvenssonPeterIFK Skövde87 8482
137LarssonMarithaIF Göta Karlstad87 6562
138EnglundTommyOK Grane87 1142
139KarlssonElisabethI2IF Triathlon80 4612
140ElinderFredrikHässelby SK77 2541
141DolkAnn-MarieTeam UltraSweden LK76 7392
142BleckoDavidRåda IK75 3941
143NorbäckJohanTorsby löparklubb74 5571
144SteeneJohanTeam Teqnion73 3221
145AlsterdalPerSpecial-Elektronik73 1461
146BlixtStaffanTeam Blixt73 0281
147BretanIvanStockholm72 9541
148HallbergMonaTeam Set Sail72 7811
149HansenNicklasVästerås71 8332
150SkarpDavidFellingsbro71 7461
151EhrlingPärÖrebro aik71 1031
152NilssonDanielGöteborg70 1091
153BackmanChristerTullinge SK69 8631
154MagnussonKristianSet Sail IF69 5591
155GellerstedtPeterTeam Beijer Umeå68 7831
156FärnströmHenningIK NocOut.se68 0471
157TunebrantRobertFågelskog68 0241
158GustavssonGertTeam Blekinge LF67 2361
159BengtssonLindaKlåveröds Skidklubb67 1381
160TorstenssonAntjeKFUM Örebro Friidrott66 6581
161MaschmannMikaelÄrla If66 5511
162GrevilliusGöranOK Tyr66 5151
163Tutt-WixnerAndrewAustralien66 0611
164HeskestadPer AudunAKS65 9461
165BlomRobinI2IF Triathlon65 7361
166SkogDanielTeam 11433.net65 6381
167JanssonGustawTorsby Löparklubb65 6261
168AnderssonArneHässelby Friidrott65 4701
169FridhTomasStocksäters IF65 3081
170LundströmLisetteVästerås LK65 0451
171LundqvistSandraTeam Ultrasweden LK64 7011
172DahlsbergSaraVK Orion64 6031
173EkströmMartinSvartå IF64 4641
174ManskeMichaelBålsta IK64 3361
175RasmussenCalleIF Göta64 2432
176HattonRobertHuddinge AIS64 2081
177SundbergAnneVännäs SK64 0971
178JosefssonJennyVallentuna FK63 9981
179WängbergJonasVästerås LK63 7851
180JohanssonPatricTrollhättan63 7581
181CarlssonTommyTV8863 3711
182KarlssonThereseStockholm63 1401
183RosenblomRickardGöteborg63 1341
184WikstenHåkanFrillesås FF63 0311
185HarjulaJonasI2IF Triathlon62 9671
186DavidssonJonasFK Studenterna62 9371
187EkDanielVästerås LK62 8871
188ByeStefanCharlottenberg62 6481
189NilssonFredrikÅmål Multisport62 6231
190JohanssonMattiasSollentuna62 5081
191BrändefalkRemyRomerike Ultraløperklubb62 4351
192GrundahlAnnaIF Linnea62 3501
193JansAndersKarlskoga62 3371
194LundÅsaRun4Fun Fagersta62 2401
195JohnsonLeonoraKarlskoga62 2241
196ErikssonCarinaTorsby Löparklubb61 9881
197ErikssonPatrikBK Knäsvaga61 8931
198FrickMattiasKils SLK61 7611
199PalmqvistBertilBälinge IF61 5321
200FlodinBennySisu Forshaga61 4441
201GysingKennethRunners World61 4041
202OlssonJanTeam Futten61 3131
203LeanderssonAndreasOK TYR61 2351
204HöferStephanLandvetter61 2111
205KlingnéusOlofIFK Nora61 0961
206SjölanderTorbjörnÖrebro AIK60 9381
207MelenThomasScandic Karlstad60 6091
208BlücherTordStorådalens SK60 6061
209LeoSofieIF Göta60 5551
210RoxvretDanielLinköping60 3981
211ByleriusHåkanSkoghall60 3631
212BjörkMikaelI2 IF60 3351
213FrickStefanGonäshedningarnas löparklubb60 2911
214JohanssonSamuelGrava Sk60 2701
215FalkekEmilFalkenbergs RR60 2061
216BjörklundOlaLudvika60 0651
217BrandnerBirgit D.Stockholm59 9441
218StuvemarkPerIFK Sala59 5261
219PohjolaAriDomsjö59 1231
220LindBjörnSkattkärrs SOK58 7771
221BerklerJensSundbyberg58 7561
222RamströmJan-ErikStockholm Långdistans58 5521
223LindBibbiSolvikingarna Göteborg58 3231
224PeterssonStig HCPajalan Pixi Pojat58 1881
225GöranssonChristianKarlstad58 1641
226EdlundMattiasKarlstad57 8261
227FallströmJohanKarlstad57 7471
228WirénMaxKarlstad57 7251
229JonssonTommyDEJE57 5081
230NymanHåkanTeam Nordic Trail Norrköping57 4061
231KarlssonElisabethJalles TC57 3521
232NorlinFredrikSandviken56 9181
233von RosenPhilipHässelby SK56 9181
234Karlsson RöhrRebeckaI2 IF56 9131
235NilssonMagnusJohanneshov56 6851
236NåhemKristofferI2IF Triathlon56 5261
237ForsellJohnVästerås Löparklubb56 5121
238GustafssonStefanSolvikingarna56 3771
239KarlssonFredrikSolsta Foto56 3712
240ElmTomasFellingsbro AIK56 1721
241StrömOscarKaruchi55 8901
242PetterssonHansPajalan Pixi Pojat55 7781
243SällströmMagnusTeam Sällström55 5971
244AlnebringRobertBoo IF55 5721
245LundbergMarkusEbbes vänner55 2061
246OlssonGunnarSolvikingarna55 1881
247GustafssonMatsSköndal55 1361
248LennströmGöranHultfreds LK55 1221
249JohanssonPärHammarö54 6851
250HytönenRogerIFK Sala54 6671
251SkoglundKjell-OveStrands IF54 3971
252RolandssonPatrikGötas Tisdagsgrupp54 1671
253LindströmPerAmbulansen Säffle53 7021
254HellmanYannÄngebo IK53 5801
255SegerströmAndersBromma53 5651
256ElinderMagdalenaHässelby SK53 5361
257DanielssonClaesVästerås53 4901
258PestatChristianGöteborgs Stadsmissio53 3391
259GustavssonKurtHultsfred53 2301
260FredrikssonDanielFK Herkules53 1421
261RutströmRogerIFK Sala53 1171
262MalmHenrikNasdaq Omx53 0551
263OttoPernillaOptimal massage och motion52 9411
264BelsingMichaelFlawd52 9181
265HoffnerGöranSMK-Runners52 8971
266ArvidssonAnnicaKristinehamn52 7551
267WodeliusJessicaBollebygd52 6621
268FriskClaesI2 IF Triathlon52 5301
269DzananovicDamirVästerås52 4651
270LarssonAndreasÖrebro AIK52 3291
271TysseJesperLonesome Runners52 0831
272JohannessenMalinBTS51 8701
273ForsstenCathrinSisu Forshaga51 8301
274KlavenessPaulaKristinehamns OK51 8151
275LintonMikaelKarlstad51 6351
276JarlRogerHåfreströms IF51 4941
277FranzenMatsFellingsbro AIK51 4711
278BorénCarinaIF Linnéa51 3861
279TornbergJohanPajalan Pixi Pojat51 3221
280BromanKristinaBorlänge löparklubb51 1301
281StagreusMagdalenaGoIF Kåre50 9691
282ElinderViktorHässelby SK50 9411
283Brithon BrinckMariaVästerås50 9381
284CygnelJanneJärfälla50 7581
285WikströmJessicaIF Göta Karlstad50 7561
286BergAnna-StinaHandelsbankens IF50 7301
287MöllerAndersLångviks Löparsällskap50 7061
288BroJohanGöteborg50 6571
289HernwallPatrikteamMalin50 5601
290LazarisGeorgiosKarlstad50 5311
291ÖsthLarsKristinehamn50 5131
292LundmarkChristianKungsbacka50 4541
293RundbladAndreasSala50 1381
294UllströmJan-ErikVi Som Springer49 4891
295ÅkerströmCarinaHisings Backa49 2461
296SulonenKariSLK Oxelösund49 1051
297HjalmarssonHenrikI2 IF Triathlon49 0031
298ErikssonPoeStockholm City Triathlon195648 9021
299BjörkmanLudwigKaruchi48 8941
300AnderssonGöranHÄLLEFORS LK48 8801
301JohnsonReginaKarlskoga48 6291
302LundbergCamillaSOK Knallen48 4281
303JohnsonTomKarlskoga48 4061
304ParaniakJanTeam Skavsåret IF48 3911
305JohanssonTheresiaKarlstad48 2891
306RoxvretMagnusSweden runners48 2351
307JohannessenEspenTeam BTS47 8651
308FalkekMarikaFalkenbergs RR47 7941
309WingeUlrikaMölndal47 5941
310GrönkvistLailaKil47 0491
311SchusslerMarnixIFK Sunne Friidrott46 7981
312HaraldssonPer-EricI2IF Triathlon46 5011
313PetterssonAndersFK Herkules46 3271
314SjöströmErikaVi som Springer46 0761
315NorenfalkJohanOrtus friskvård & massage45 9991
316SkagerstenPernillaKristinehamn45 8211
317LindströmMarieSköndal45 5481
318JertbornCeciliaSOK Knallen45 3591
319ForsströmMikaelTeam Fakta45 3571
320HellsingMagnusSågartorpet Punks Kristinehamn45 1011
321SurakkaHenryVi som springer45 0261
322GualDanielSLDK44 9671
323KarlssonRolandVi som springer44 7141
324LundellJanOk Grane44 5501
325JohnsonSalomonKarlskoga44 2331
326TallqvistBertilFriskis svettis Mark43 9661
327TryggvessonTedIF Göta Karlstad43 9361
328BerglundAnnaTyresö43 9181
329Levin WiselqvistMariaBandhagen43 8081
330Strid AnderssonIdaHisings Backa43 7361
331DalebjörkJoelLIlla Edet43 4331
332AlmbergThomasI2 IF Karlstad43 4191
333SulonenBrittSLK Oxelösund43 1001
334NordahlOlaUlriksbergs I.K42 9671
335HomCassandraVi Som Springer42 6741
336AnderssonHansVästerås LK42 5821
337VestmanLinaÖrebro AIK42 4491
338OhlsénSusanneSOK Knallen42 3891
339SuhonjicSenadVästerås LK42 3891
340PensonenReijaAstraZenica IF42 3861
341FarrantsGeorgeIK Akele42 1951
342HolmgårdFredrikBromma42 1951
343NordinHåkanIK Jogg42 1951
344OlofssonPerStockholm Gerillalöpare42 1951
345FinellOlaB.I.T International42 0761
346HellströmJimmieLångviks Löparsällskap42 0601
347SabellLenitaGöteborg40 6181
348RossiTiinaScandic Karlstad40 0951
349SöderMatsKristinehamns Multisport40 0641
350DalebjörkAnkiSolgatan 2539 7261
351PermatsBengt-ÅkeDala-Floda IF39 0421
352BackmanMattiasLonesome Runners38 7371
353NygrenOlleKarlstad37 8991
354CarmströmJeanetteFliseryd37 3841
355HolmgrenDavidHuddinge37 3521
356TöllborgElinTeam T36 0541
357NyströmK-GVi som Springer35 6091
358AnderssonAnnikaVästerås LK35 2211
359HarjulaArvoI 2 IF Karlstad34 5841
360AnderssonAnnaTeam blåbär33 6161
361JosefssonMarcusVallentuna33 2841
362SundbergAnnaLångviks Löparsällskap31 5991
363ÅgrenAndersKolbäck31 1531
364BengtssonKjellTeam Kanin30 5721
365ForsbergMariaBrunskog30 3901
366WieslerPeterJalles TC30 1821
367NilssonFredrikIF Linnea29 9911
368HomUlrikaVi Som Springer28 9201
369ÅhsgrenAnna-KarinHemlingby LK28 8261
370LarssonHenrikKarlstad25 1481
371LindqvistMagnusTyresö22 8231
372SaxvoldSusanneTeam blåbär19 3361
373EhrlingJenny-AnnÖrebro aik5 3881

Samtliga Resultat damer

PlatsEfternamnFörnamnKlubbDistansÅr
1HallbergMonaTeam Set Sail72 7812012
2BorgVictoriaTeam ultrasweden LK70 3232017
3BorgVictoriaTeam ultrasweden69 3722015
4BorgVictoriaTeam ultrasweden67 9042014
5BorgVictoriaTeam Ultrasweden67 5822013
6BengtssonLindaKlåveröds Skidklubb67 1382013
7TorstenssonAntjeKFUM Örebro Friidrott66 6582017
8AxelssonGunillaBorlänge LK66 0962016
9Biwall HellmanKarolinaVästerås LK65 9852020
10AxelssonGunillaBorlänge LK65 7162017
11BorgVictoriaTeam Ultrasweden65 7002012
12LundströmLisetteVästerås LK65 0452011
13LundqvistSandraTeam Ultrasweden LK64 7012012
14DahlsbergSaraVK Orion64 6032011
15Biwall HellmanKarolinaVästerås LK64 5062019
16SundbergAnneVännäs SK64 0972012
17JosefssonJennyVallentuna FK63 9982011
18KarlssonThereseStockholm63 1402011
19EibringNinaKristinehamn Multisport62 6552017
20GrundahlAnnaIF Linnea62 3502010
21BarhammarAnna-KarinSunne LK62 2572010
22LundÅsaRun4Fun Fagersta62 2402012
23JohnsonLeonoraKarlskoga62 2242019
24ErikssonCarinaTorsby Löparklubb61 9882018
25PeterssonCeciliaFK Studenterna61 9692009
26AxelssonGunillaBorlänge LK61 8622015
27WallmanHannahLångviks Löparsällskap61 5432020
28VestlingMalinIFK sala60 6642015
29EibringNinaTeam Altra60 6122020
30LeoSofieIF Göta60 5552020
31NilssonBarbroSolvikingarna60 4462011
32BrandnerBirgit D.Stockholm59 9442017
33Almström AlpstenBirgittaSisu Forshaga59 4432011
34Almström AlpstenBirgittaSisu Forshaga59 2562010
35NilssonBarbroSolvikingarna59 1662012
36MellbergBirgittaSISU Forshaga58 9552010
37KarlssonAnnaÖstansjö sk58 8172019
38NilssonBarbroSolvikingarna58 6272009
39EibringNinaKristinehamn Multisport58 5482016
40WallmanHannahLångviks Löparsällskap58 3422019
41LindBibbiSolvikingarna Göteborg58 3232017
42Almström AlpstenBirgittaSISU Forshaga58 0722013
43PeterssonCeciliaIF Linnéa58 0342012
44MellbergBirgittaSisu Forshaga57 9712013
45KarlssonElisabethJalles TC57 3522012
46AlpstenBirgittaSISU Forshaga57 3402009
47MellbergBirgittaSisu Forshaga57 1872012
48Karlsson RöhrRebeckaI2 IF56 9132018
49HolmbroEmmaRunday IF56 7282014
50GrahnJennieKarlskoga friidrott56 5992020
51Almström AlpstenBirgittaSisu Forshaga56 5042012
52NilssonLindaKarlstad56 4042016
53StridKarinKristinehamns Multisport56 1362019
54KarlssonAnnaVretstorp if55 9532020
55VestlingMalinIFK Sala55 9022012
56RosellCamillaFarsta55 7822017
57StridKarinKristinehamns Multisport55 7822018
58BrinkPiaKlockrike AIF55 7722014
59MellbergBirgittaSisu Forshaga55 6512014
60Almström AlpstenBirgittaSISU Forshaga55 5112014
61GrahnJennieKarlskoga friidrott55 1702019
62NilssonLindaKarlstad55 0452019
63HolmbroEmmaStockholm54 7352016
64KaySofiaLK TV8854 4822020
65BlomméMarieIF Linnéa54 4442013
66NilssonLindaKarlstad54 2772017
67NilssonLindaKarlstad54 0292018
68BlomméMarieIF Linnéa53 9952016
69NilssonLindaKarlstad53 8242014
70HellmanYannÄngebo IK53 5802019
71ElinderMagdalenaHässelby SK53 5362009
72Askengren BergAnnikaLK TV8853 1032019
73StridKarinChristinehamns Häst & Ponnyklubb53 0492016
74Askengren BergAnnikaLK TV8853 0432020
75StridKarinKristinehamn Multisport53 0042020
76VestlingMalinIfk Sala52 9742011
77OttoPernillaOptimal massage och motion52 9412017
78GrahnJennieAxa52 9182018
79Askengren BergAnnikaLK TV8852 8692018
80WallmanHannahLångviks Löparsällskap52 7742018
81ArvidssonAnnicaKristinehamn52 7552012
82LindgrenSusanneÅtvidaberg52 6892014
83KaySofiaLK TV8852 6862019
84WodeliusJessicaBollebygd52 6622012
85HolmbroEmmaStockholms gerillalöpare52 4742020
86BlomméMarieIF Linnea52 3432012
87StridKarinChristinehamns Häst & Ponnyklubb52 0032017
88BrinkPiaKlockrike51 9932016
89NilssonLindaKarlstad51 9682015
90JohannessenMalinBTS51 8702018
91 ForsstenCathrinSisu Forshaga51 8302020
92KlavenessPaulaKristinehamns OK51 8152018
93SedvallCoynthaÅtvidaberg51 5272014
94EibringNinaTeam Altra51 4012018
95BorénCarinaIF Linnéa51 3862012
96GuestLiselottTeam Fakta51 3422010
97Almström AlpstenBirgittaSISU Forshaga51 2322016
98BromanKristinaBorlänge löparklubb51 1302015
99LembkeUllaTeam Fakta51 1052010
100StagreusMagdalenaGoIF Kåre50 9692014
101Brithon BrinckMariaVästerås50 9382014
102BengtssonElisabetTeam Kanin50 8752011
103BengtssonElisabetTungelsta50 8462010
104WikströmJessicaIF Göta Karlstad50 7562012
105BergAnna-StinaHandelsbankens IF50 7302009
106KaySofiaLK TV8850 6332018
107SörensenKristinaTeam Fakta50 5412017
108BlomméMarieIF Linnéa50 3932015
109SedvallCoynthaÅtvidaberg50 2102012
110BlomméMarieIF Linnéa49 9412014
111SedvallCoynthaÅtvidaberg49 3812011
112ÅkerströmCarinaHisings Backa49 2462011
113JohnsonReginaKarlskoga48 6292019
114BlomméMarieIF Linnéa48 5692017
115LundbergCamillaSOK Knallen48 4282017
116JohanssonTheresiaKarlstad48 2892013
117NilssonSusanneTeam Ultrasweden LK48 1072018
118Almström AlpstenBirgittaSISU Forshaga48 0342015
119Almström AlpstenBirgittaSISU Forshaga48 0012017
120KaySofiaVi Som Springer47 8312009
121FalkekMarikaFalkenbergs RR47 7942015
122JohanssonAnnicaTeam Fakta47 7492010
123WingeUlrikaMölndal47 5942019
124GuestLiselottTeam Fakta47 4852009
125SörensenKristinaSundbybergs IK47 3362020
126BlomméMarieStockholm LDK47 2752020
127GrönkvistLailaKil47 0492010
128JohanssonAnnicaTeam Fakta46 8562011
129LindgrenSusanneÅtvidaberg46 3332016
130SjöströmErikaVi som Springer46 0762010
131SkagerstenPernillaKristinehamn45 8212019
132KarlssonElisabethI2 IF Triathlon45 6552014
133BlomméMarieIF Linnea45 6512010
134LindströmMarieSköndal45 5482011
135WallmanHannahLångviks löparsällskap45 4172017
136JertbornCeciliaSOK Knallen45 3592017
137BöhmFridaVårgårda45 0472019
138BöhmFridaVårgårda44 7502018
139JohanssonAnnicaTeam Fakta44 5592013
140BöhmFridaVårgårda44 5002020
141LembkeUllaTeam Fakta44 0882009
142LembkeUllaTeam Fakta44 0292011
143LarssonMarithaKil44 0192009
144BerglundAnnaTyresö43 9182010
145DolkAnn-MarieTeam Ultrasweden LK43 8432018
146Levin WiselqvistMariaBandhagen43 8082018
147Strid AnderssonIdaHisings Backa43 7362014
148LarssonMarithaIF Göta Karlstad43 6372010
149JohanssonAnnicaTeam Fakta43 5202012
150JohanssonAnnicaTeam Fakta43 3312009
151LembkeUllaTeam Fakta43 2262012
152RosellCamillaStockholm Gerillalöpare43 1642018
153SulonenBrittSLK Oxelösund43 1002010
154NilssonSusanneTeam Ultrasweden42 8022019
155HomCassandraVi Som Springer42 6742009
156VestmanLinaÖrebro AIK42 4492009
157OhlsénSusanneSOK Knallen42 3892019
158PensonenReijaAstraZenica IF42 3862009
159LembkeUllaTeam Fakta42 3762014
160StridKarinChristinehamns Häst och Ponny42 2912014
161BöhmFridaVårgårda42 2152017
162JohanssonAnnicaTeam Fakta42 1952014
163LembkeUllaTeam Fakta42 1952015
164LembkeUllaTeam Fakta42 1952016
165BrinkPiaKlockrike42 1952017
166HolmbroEmmaStockholm Gerillalöpare42 1952018
167HolmbroEmmaStockholm gerillalöpare42 1952019
168NilssonYvonneStockholm HHH40 8122013
169SabellLenitaGöteborg40 6182009
170RossiTiinaScandic Karlstad40 0952010
171HolmbroEmmaStockholm Gerillalöpare40 0642017
172DalebjörkAnkiSolgatan 2539 7262018
173BarhammarAnna-KarinSunne LK39 0952011
174ErikssonBirgittaIF Hammaren38 1462012
175ErikssonBirgittaIF Hammaren37 6712017
176ErikssonBirgittaIF Hammaren37 4062009
177CarmströmJeanetteFliseryd37 3842018
178ErikssonBirgittaIF Hammaren37 3562016
179ErikssonBirgittaKarlstad37 1962018
180LembkeUllaTeamfakta37 1612019
181ErikssonBirgittaIF Hammaren37 0812013
182NilssonYvonneStockholm HHH36 1922015
183ErikssonBirgittaIF Hammaren36 0972011
184TöllborgElinTeam T36 0542020
185JohanssonAnnicaTeam Fakta36 0002015
186JohanssonJenniferTeam Fakta36 0002015
187ErikssonBigittaKarlstad35 9172019
188NilssonYvonneStockholm HHH35 6982014
189JohanssonAnnicaTeam Snigel35 2242019
190AnderssonAnnikaVästerås LK35 2212014
191KarlssonElisabethI2IF Triathlon34 8062015
192ErikssonBirgittaIF Hammaren34 6482014
193LembkeUllaTeamfakta34 6402018
194ErikssonBirgittaKarlstad34 4382020
195ErikssonBirgittaIF Hammaren34 0972010
196NilssonLindaKarlstad33 6712020
197AnderssonAnnaTeam blåbär33 6162020
198JohanssonJenniferTeam fakta33 4672014
199DolkAnn-MarieTeam UltraSweden LK32 8962019
200ErikssonBirgittaIF Hammaren32 8862015
201JohanssonJenniferTeam Nordic Trail32 7052017
202SundbergAnnaLångviks Löparsällskap31 5992018
203ForsbergMariaBrunskog30 3902019
204HomUlrikaVi Som Springer28 9202009
205ÅhsgrenAnna-KarinHemlingby LK28 8262009
206LembkeUllaTeamfakta25 3412020
207JohanssonAnnicaTeam Snigel24 1792020
208JohanssonAnnicaTeam Fakta22 4362016
209JohanssonAnnicaTeam Nordic Trail21 6632017
210JohanssonJenniferTeam Fakta21 6612016
211SaxvoldSusanneTeam blåbär19 3362020
212SörensenKristinaTeam Fakta19 1422016
213JohanssonAnnicaTeam Nordic Trail18 1742018
214JohanssonJenniferTeam Nordic Trail18 1742018
215HolmbroEmmaRunday IF6 3572013
216EhrlingJenny-AnnÖrebro aik5 3882018

Samtliga Resultat herrar

(Plats)EfternamnFörnamnKlubbDistansÅr
1BuudJonasIFK Mora89 3342010
2SørstadGjermundTeam Joggen 24/84 9552011
3RangelindAndréIF Göta Karlstad84 8992016
4RangelindAndréIF Göta Karlstad82 3332017
5SørstadGjermundIF Sturla82 2442015
6RangelindAndréIF Göta Karlstad80 0582020
7OlssonLarsIF Göta Karlstad77 6142012
8ElinderFredrikHässelby SK77 2542009
9JonssonMikaelVästerås LK76 4062016
10MaierAndrewÅkersberga75 8802016
11SegerströmJohanTeam Anypace Sweden75 8702020
12BleckoDavidRåda IK75 3942020
13NorbäckJohanTorsby löparklubb74 5572018
14JonssonMikaelVästerås LK73 7952018
15SteeneJohanTeam Teqnion73 3222012
16AlsterdalPerSpecial-Elektronik73 1462020
17BlixtStaffanTeam Blixt73 0282015
18BretanIvanStockholm72 9542016
19SkogmanTorkelIF Linnéa72 2002011
20SkarpDavidFellingsbro71 7462012
21GunneNiklasMora71 6602014
22OlssonLarsSISU Forshaga71 2662009
23DrottzRobertkarlstad71 2622015
24SandstenJimmyMerrell71 1752020
25EhrlingPärÖrebro aik71 1032018
26AvianderPerI2 IF71 0582014
27OlssonLarsSisu Forshaga SK70 9342011
28KardemarkKarlKarlstad70 9092013
29OrsvärnStenStockholm LDK70 7452019
30AllanssonMagnusFellingsbro AIK70 1912011
31SjösvärdGustafHemlingby LK70 1642018
32NilssonDanielGöteborg70 1092016
33BackmanChristerTullinge SK69 8632012
34ErikssonMattiasKöping69 7302016
35MagnussonKristianSet Sail IF69 5592013
36DrottzRobertI2 Triathlon69 4492014
37ByrénHasseIF Spartacus69 3892010
38SjöströmTommyVi som springer69 1592013
39NiemiKristianKarlstad68 8262017
40GellerstedtPeterTeam Beijer Umeå68 7832012
41SandstenJimmyMerrell / FPOIK68 4622018
42CarlssonThomasKumla SF Friidrott68 3662010
43ErikssonMattiasKöping68 1892018
44FärnströmHenningIK NocOut.se68 0472019
45TunebrantRobertFågelskog68 0242015
46SjöströmTommyVi som Springer67 9692010
47JohanssonDanielLK Gränslöst67 8272017
48DahlJohanFellingsbro AIK67 6462012
49KardemarkKarlThe Running People67 5902014
50SjösvärdGustafHemlingby LK67 5722017
51CarlstedtBjörn-RagnarLindabs fritidsklubb67 4762013
52AvianderPerIF Göta Karlstad67 3562013
53MaierAndrewHuddinge AIS67 2432013
54GustavssonGertTeam Blekinge LF67 2362015
55LennestålJonasIFK Sala67 1172015
56DrottzRobertKarlstad67 0442012
57SandstenJimmyMerrell66 8102015
58JonssonMikaelVästerås LK66 7972019
59LindströmTobiasIF Göta Karlstad66 7122013
60ByrénHasseIF Spartacus66 6912009
61JonssonMikaelVästerås LK66 6902013
62CarlssonHåkanVästerås LK66 6672015
63FägerstrandDanielTorslanda66 6652013
64HansenThorbjörnHansen Löparklubb66 6042019
65MaschmannMikaelÄrla If66 5512019
66GrevilliusGöranOK Tyr66 5152010
67DahlJohanFellingsbro AIK66 4712011
68LiljegrenMatsTeam Skavsåret IF66 3092009
69SegerströmJohanAxa Sport Club66 2462015
70SandstenJimmyMerrell66 1472019
71Tutt-WixnerAndrewAustralien66 0612011
72HeskestadPer AudunAKS65 9462012
73AllanssonMagnusFellingsbro AIK65 7502010
74BlomRobinI2IF Triathlon65 7362017
75SjöströmTommyHedby65 7202019
76SkogDanielTeam 11433.net65 6382012
77PalmgrenGöranVästerås Löparklubb65 6352016
78JanssonGustawTorsby Löparklubb65 6262018
79AnderssonArneHässelby Friidrott65 4702010
80HögkvistErikÖrebro AIK65 4362016
81EkstamJonasScandic Karlstad65 4232009
82FridhTomasStocksäters IF65 3082011
83DrottzRobertI2 Triathlon65 2682013
84CarlstedtBjörn-RagnarLindabs Fritidsklubb65 0572014
85FallquistDanCadden AB64 8212017
86LiljegrenMatsTeam Skavsåret IF64 7382012
87PalmgrenGöranVLK64 5562015
88TinnerholmChristerBålsta IK64 4922011
89LennestålJonasIfk Sala64 4802011
90AasStåle WenstadRomerike Ultraløperklubb64 4782016
91EkströmMartinSvartå IF64 4642016
92TinnerholmChristerUppsala Löparklubb64 3782016
93ManskeMichaelBålsta IK64 3362012
94LennestålJonasIFK Sala64 2902012
95SegolssonMagnusI2 IF Triathlon64 2312014
96HattonRobertHuddinge AIS64 2082013
97ZetterlundMatsVattudalens LDK64 1932009
98SköllerhagHenrikIK Spring Väst63 9472011
99LiljegrenMatsTeam Skavsåret IF63 8052014
100WängbergJonasVästerås LK63 7852012
101EkstamJonasScandic Karlstad63 7822010
102JohanssonPatricTrollhättan63 7582010
103NiemiKristianKarlstad63 6692016
104EdgrenRikardRosenfot63 6102017
105CarlssonTommyTV8863 3712019
106ForsellThomasTeam UltraSweden63 2942011
107ZetterlundMatsVattudalens LDK63 2642012
108SjöströmTommyVi som springer63 2212011
109CarlssonHåkanVästerås LK63 1522016
110FägerstrandDanielTorslanda63 1402012
111RosenblomRickardGöteborg63 1342020
112JohanssonPerVästerås löparklubb63 1272012
113SegolssonMagnusI2 IF Triathlon63 0872013
114WikstenHåkanFrillesås FF63 0312009
115MöllerPetterI2 IF62 9962015
116HarjulaJonasI2IF Triathlon62 9672017
117DavidssonJonasFK Studenterna62 9372009
118EkDanielVästerås LK62 8872012
119WincentJonasIFK Sala62 6602013
120ByeStefanCharlottenberg62 6482014
121NilssonFredrikÅmål Multisport62 6232020
122EdgrenRikardRosenfot62 5442016
123JohanssonMattiasSollentuna62 5082012
124LiljegrenMatsTeam Skavsåret IF62 4512016
125BrändefalkRemyRomerike Ultraløperklubb62 4352013
126ForsellThomasTeam Ultrasweden62 3772012
127JansAndersKarlskoga62 3372016
128WincentJonasIfk Sala62 2672016
129LiljegrenMatsTeam Skavsaret IF62 2602013
130HansenThorbjörnHansen LK62 0292018
131BrinckRobertVästerås LK61 9882016
132ZetterlundMatsVattudalens LDK61 9492011
133ErikssonPatrikBK Knäsvaga61 8932011
134FallquistDanKarlstad61 8062016
135SandstenJimmyMerrell61 7812017
136FrickMattiasKils SLK61 7612010
137SköllerhagHenrikIK Spring Väst61 6412009
138LiljegrenMatsTeam Skavsåret IF61 5422011
139PalmqvistBertilBälinge IF61 5322009
140FlodinBennySisu Forshaga61 4442018
141GysingKennethRunners World61 4042016
142AnderssonLars-ErikKista61 3832010
143OlssonJanTeam Futten61 3132020
144LeanderssonAndreasOK TYR61 2352019
145HöferStephanLandvetter61 2112019
146WilhelmssonAndersI2 IF Triathlon61 1502014
147KlingnéusOlofIFK Nora61 0962010
148WincentJonasIFK Sala60 9952017
149SjölanderTorbjörnÖrebro AIK60 9382020
150GötmarkAndersÖrebro60 8372020
151ZetterlundMatsVattudalens LDK60 7232010
152AllanssonMagnusFellingsbro AIK60 6252014
153MöllerPetterSpecial-Elektronik60 6232020
154CarlssonTomasKumla SF Friidrott60 6132009
155MelenThomasScandic Karlstad60 6092010
156BlücherTordStorådalens SK60 6062009
157HögkvistErikI2 IF Triathlon60 5572015
158NilssonBengtStockholm HHH60 4942014
159LindelöfOlaVästerås LK.60 4682020
160GöranssonBengtFalu IK60 4052013
161RoxvretDanielLinköping60 3982009
162ByleriusHåkanSkoghall60 3632010
163BjörkMikaelI2 IF60 3352013
164FrickStefanGonäshedningarnas löparklubb60 2912016
165JohanssonSamuelGrava Sk60 2702012
166HagströmTommyI2 IF60 2582013
167JohanssonDanielLK Gränslöst60 2292019
168BerggrenChristerSöndagshomies60 2202020
169FalkekEmilFalkenbergs RR60 2062015
170NiemiKristianKarlstad60 1962019
171GranströmDanielVLK (Västerås Löparklubb)60 1622018
172NaeslundJohnGrillstad Raiders60 1212011
173ThorénAndersIF Göta60 0862015
174BjörklundOlaLudvika60 0652015
175ZetterlundMatsVattudalens LDK60 0492013
176FredlundNiklasTeam Ultrasweden LK59 6962015
177BrinckRobertVästerås LK59 6392011
178LindströmTobiasKarlstad59 6392011
179Holtet-LindbergAndersOk Tyr59 6222019
180GustavssonPeterGrillstad Raiders59 6052012
181StuvemarkPerIFK Sala59 5262017
182MellbergRolfSISU Forshaga59 4872010
183BrodinJohanTeam Ultrasweden LK59 4862016
184SköllerhagHenrikIK Spring Väst59 3922010
185PinniTomasIFK Nora59 3722010
186LembkePeterTeam Fakta59 2882010
187DolkBengtTeam Ultrasweden LK59 2422018
188LindelöfOlaVästerås Löparklubb.59 1862019
189AnderssonLars-EricKista59 1852011
190NiemiKristianTwöparsällskapet Löpviljan59 1582013
191PohjolaAriDomsjö59 1232011
192CarlstedtUlfOk Tyr58 9772014
193SundellHenrikI2IF Triathlon58 9022014
194SundellHenrikI2 IF Triathlon58 8142015
195FredlundNiklasTeam Ultrasweden LK58 8102016
196LindBjörnSkattkärrs SOK58 7772017
197 BerklerJensSundbyberg58 7562020
198GustavssonPeterGrillstad Raiders58 6922013
199RamströmJan-ErikStockholm Långdistans58 5522012
200BrodinJohanTeam Ultrasweden LK58 4932015
201EdgrenRikardRosenfot58 4852020
202GustavssonPeterGrillstad Raiders58 4672011
203LembkePeterTeam Fakta58 3932012
204ForsJakobTrafikverkets Fritidsförening Västerås58 3282018
205DolkBengtTeam UltraSweden LK58 2742019
206GöranssonBengtFalu IK58 2742012
207PeterssonStig HCPajalan Pixi Pojat58 1882009
208GöranssonChristianKarlstad58 1642020
209PinniTomasIFK Nora58 1632009
210GöranssonBengtFalu IK58 0802011
211GustavssonPeterGrillstad Raiders58 0132009
212GötmarkAndersÖrebro58 0002019
213CarlstedtUlfKarlstad OK Tyr57 9422013
214WincentJonasIfk Sala57 8712019
215EdlundMattiasKarlstad57 8262020
216FallströmJohanKarlstad57 7472016
217WirénMaxKarlstad57 7252016
218JarnstamPatrikI2 IF Triathlon57 7112017
219NaeslundJohnGrillstad Raiders57 6992009
220AnderssonLars-EricKista57 5802013
221LembkePeterTeam Fakta57 5762009
222HagströmTommyI2 IF Triathlon57 5302014
223JonssonTommyDEJE57 5082016
224ZehlerHåkanSPIF Triathlon57 4292014
225NymanHåkanTeam Nordic Trail Norrköping57 4062020
226GranströmDanielVästerås LK57 1962015
227JohanssonPerVästerås LK57 1572014
228TinnerholmChristerBBQ-Vallage Runners57 0752010
229LindgrenBengtVallentuna FK57 0322017
230NorlinFredrikSandviken56 9182013
231von RosenPhilipHässelby SK56 9182012
232BerggrenChristerTwo man group56 7632019
233NilssonMagnusJohanneshov56 6852020
234LembkePeterTeam Fakta56 6072015
235AnderssonLars-EricKista56 5392015
236NåhemKristofferI2IF Triathlon56 5262015
237ForsellJohnVästerås Löparklubb56 5122015
238HällerådDanielKingen56 4262013
239NilssonBengtStockholm HHH56 4012013
240LembkePeterTeam Fakta56 3842011
241GustafssonStefanSolvikingarna56 3772012
242ForsJakobTrafikverkets Fritidsförening Västerås56 3602019
243AasStåleRomerike Ultraløperklubb56 2982015
244CarlssonUlfIFK Nora56 2042016
245HjälmarlyckaDavidGötlunda IF56 1872020
246ElmTomasFellingsbro AIK56 1722014
247GustavssonPeterKarlstad56 1682010
248SköllerhagHenrikIk Spring Väst56 0392013
249ZetterlundMatsVattudalens LDK56 0182015
250MöllerPetterI2 IF55 9622013
251StrömOscarKaruchi55 8902014
252AlpstenJonasSISU Forshaga55 8812016
253ZetterlundMatsVattudalens LDK55 8012014
254PetterssonHansPajalan Pixi Pojat55 7782009
255ForsJakobTrafikverket Fritidsförening Västerås55 7732017
256ZehlerHåkanSPIF55 7052012
257NaeslundJohnGrillstad Raiders55 6832019
258NaeslundJohnGrillstad Raiders55 6822012
259MellbergRolfSisu Forshaga55 6232014
260SällströmMagnusTeam Sällström55 5972020
261AlnebringRobertBoo IF55 5722009
262GranströmDanielBergslöparna55 4372019
263ForsJakobSöndagshomies55 4042020
264HörnqvistTomasIFK Hammarö55 3952018
265LundbergMarkusEbbes vänner55 2062015
266OlssonGunnarSolvikingarna55 1882011
267GunnarssonJanneKarlskoga55 1522015
268GustafssonMatsSköndal55 1362013
269LennströmGöranHultfreds LK55 1222010
270LembkePeterTeamfakta54 8852020
271ÅhlanderGunnarLK Nyköpings Runners54 7202014
272JohanssonPärHammarö54 6852011
273HytönenRogerIFK Sala54 6672019
274GöranssonBengtFalu IK54 5932016
275SegolssonMagnusBränningen LK54 4112010
276SkoglundKjell-OveStrands IF54 3972009
277TigérJohanTeam Ultrasweden LK54 3472019
278HjälmarlyckaDavidGötlunda IF54 2872019
279AlpstenJonasSISU Forshaga54 1992015
280RolandssonPatrikGötas Tisdagsgrupp54 1672010
281GustavssonPeterGrillstad Raiders54 0522014
282AlmqvistLarsIFK Helsingborg53 8982011
283DahllöfÅkeRunday IF53 7142013
284LindströmPerAmbulansen Säffle53 7022014
285SegerströmAndersBromma53 5652020
286NilssonJörgenVi som springer53 5292016
287DanielssonClaesVästerås53 4902015
288NilssonJörgenVi som Springer53 4792017
289SkoogLennartStenungsunds OK53 4622009
290KarlssonKarl-HenrikIF Linnea53 4452010
291PestatChristianGöteborgs Stadsmissio53 3392011
292SkoogLennartStenungsunds OK53 3142010
293MobergEvertIF Göta Karlstad53 2912010
294GustavssonKurtHultsfred53 2302014
295EkströmJohanLångviks Löparsällskap53 1622018
296FredrikssonDanielFK Herkules53 1422009
297RutströmRogerIFK Sala53 1172019
298MalmHenrikNasdaq Omx53 0552009
299MobergEvertIF Göta Karlstad53 0502009
300BelsingMichaelFlawd52 9182017
301HoffnerGöranSMK-Runners52 8972018
302NilssonBengtStockholm HHH52 8522015
303JutemarLasseSOK Knallen52 8152020
304SällströmMorganVästerås LK52 7192019
305BerggrenChristerSala52 6972018
306WaalenKristianSpiridon LLL52 6672013
307Gustavsson LidmanPeterGrillstad Raiders52 5322020
308FriskClaesI2 IF Triathlon52 5302014
309BergqvistMikaelIK Granit52 4832016
310JohanssonChristianIF Linnéa52 4742014
311DzananovicDamirVästerås52 4652015
312ÅhlanderGunnarLK Nyköpings Runners52 3982013
313LarssonAndreasÖrebro AIK52 3292009
314ZehlerHåkanBrudpiga RK52 2742020
315NilssonJörgenVi som springer52 2392013
316DahllöfÅkeRunday IF52 2152015
317TysseJesperLonesome Runners52 0832015
318SkogmanTorkelIF Linnéa52 0752012
319HanellMagnusÖrsundsbro52 0752011
320KöhlerMatthiasLonesome Runners51 7992019
321HörnqvistTomasLK TV-8851 7172019
322ZehlerHåkanBrudpiga RK51 6972019
323GöranssonBengtFalu IK51 6872018
324EkstamJonasIF Göta Karlstad51 6582016
325SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens GoIF51 6572009
326LintonMikaelKarlstad51 6352020
327LembkePeterTeam Fakta51 5352014
328SkoogLennartStenungsunds OK51 5092011
329LembkePeterTeam Fakta51 5082017
330JarlRogerHåfreströms IF51 4942017
331HanellMagnusSalnecke Roadrunners51 4812012
332FranzenMatsFellingsbro AIK51 4712010
333NaeslundJohnGrillstad Raiders51 4222016
334RøddeBårdLånke IL51 3972013
335GustavssonChristerKarlstad51 3412010
336TornbergJohanPajalan Pixi Pojat51 3222009
337NaeslundJohnGrillstad Raiders51 2082018
338DahllöfÅkeRunday IF51 1762014
339 RasmussenCalleIF Göta51 1062019
340NaeslundJohnGrillby51 0382010
341ElinderViktorHässelby SK50 9412009
342GustavssonChristerKarlstad50 8742009
343HörnqvistTomasLK TV8850 8712020
344NilssonJörgenVi som springer50 8062015
345HällerådDanielHisings Backa50 8042015
346WaalenKristianSpiridon LLL50 7842017
347CygnelJanneJärfälla50 7582020
348MöllerAndersLångviks Löparsällskap50 7062020
349BroJohanGöteborg50 6572009
350HernwallPatrikteamMalin50 5602012
351JensenPierreVästerås50 5522016
352KarlssonKarl-HenrikIF Linnéa50 5492011
353LazarisGeorgiosKarlstad50 5312017
354ÖsthLarsKristinehamn50 5132009
355LundmarkChristianKungsbacka50 4542015
356JutemarLasseSOK Knallen50 2252018
357EkströmJohanLångviks löparsällskap50 2232017
358KoplimäeSigvardTeam Ultrasweden LK50 1752009
359RundbladAndreasSala50 1382019
360GöranssonBengtFalu IK50 1382014
361LegangerErlendThe Silent Norwegian50 1382017
362OrsvärnStenStockholm LDK50 1382020
363LegangerErlendTomter50 1382020
364SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens GoIF50 0322011
365KoplimäeSigvardVattudalens LDK50 0212017
366AlpstenJonasSISU Forshaga49 9422014
367SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens GolF49 6322013
368UllströmJan-ErikVi Som Springer49 4892009
369Gustavsson LidmanPeterGrillstad Raiders49 3492018
370WaalenKristianSpiridon LLL/FHI Ultra49 2462019
371NilssonJörgenVi som springer49 2432012
372SulonenKariSLK Oxelösund49 1052010
373HjalmarssonHenrikI2 IF Triathlon49 0032015
374JensenPierreVästerås48 9262015
375ErikssonPoeStockholm City Triathlon195648 9022010
376BjörkmanLudwigKaruchi48 8942014
377AnderssonGöranHÄLLEFORS LK48 8802016
378WaalenKristianSpiridonLLL48 8592018
379KoplimäeSigvardVattudalens LDK48 7252014
380GustavssonOweIK Vista48 7192013
381SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens GOIF48 6042012
382NaeslundJohnGrillstad Raiders48 5142013
383JohnsonTomKarlskoga48 4062019
384KoplimäeSigvardVattudalens LDK48 3942016
385ParaniakJanTeam Skavsåret IF48 3912009
386FredlundNiklasTeam Ultrasweden LK48 3322018
387RoxvretMagnusSweden runners48 2352020
388JensenPierreVästerås48 2002014
389AlpstenJonasSISU Forshaga48 0212010
390JohannessenEspenTeam BTS47 8652018
391DalebjörkPeterTeam ultrasweden47 7662016
392KoplimäeSigvardVattudalens LDK47 5822019
393RøddeBårdLånke IL47 5282016
394SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens GoIF47 5112010
395VarleySimonYorkshire Grit47 2462018
396BergqvistMikaelIK Granit47 2322017
397WaalenKristianSpiridon LLL47 2322020
398GunnarssonJannekarlskoga47 0412016
399ÖfverbergJohanI2 IF Triathlon46 8772014
400SchusslerMarnixIFK Sunne Friidrott46 7982009
401SällströmMorganVästerås LK46 6782020
402HaraldssonPer-EricI2IF Triathlon46 5012017
403VarleySimonEngelska Skolan i Jönköping46 4722013
404AlpstenJonasSISU Forshaga46 4572017
405AlpstenJonasSISU Forshaga46 4482013
406JensenPierreVästerås46 3832013
407RøddeBårdLånke IL46 3802015
408PetterssonAndersFK Herkules46 3272009
409SvenssonPeterIFK Skövde46 2832017
410HidefjällAndersVästerås FK46 1502011
411DolkBengtTeam Ultrasweden LK46 0692020
412NorenfalkJohanOrtus friskvård & massage45 9992017
413KoplimäeSigvardVattudalens LDK45 8962020
414JutemarLasseSOK Knallen45 8622019
415GustavssonOweApladalens LK45 8052017
416DahllöfÅkeSTOCKHOLM45 7772020
417LegangerErlendTomter45 6822016
418LindgrenBengtVallentuna FK45 6492019
419KarlssonKarl-HenrikIF Linnéa45 4932012
420ForsströmMikaelTeam Fakta45 3572010
421HellsingMagnusSågartorpet Punks Kristinehamn45 1012017
422SurakkaHenryVi som springer45 0262011
423GualDanielSLDK44 9672011
424GustavssonOweLK 42195 +44 8542014
425KarlssonRolandVi som springer44 7142011
426EnglundTommyOk Grane44 6882014
427DalebjörkPeterTeam Ultrasweden LK44 6502018
428NaeslundJohnGrillstad Raiders44 6432020
429KoplimäeSigvardVattudalens LDK44 6262011
430NaeslundJohnGrillstad Raiders44 6212014
431SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens GoIF44 5582014
432LundellJanOk Grane44 5502014
433JohanssonChristianIF Linnéa44 4232011
434JohnsonSalomonKarlskoga44 2332019
435SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens FIK44 0992016
436TallqvistBertilFriskis svettis Mark43 9662012
437SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens FIK43 9572015
438TryggvessonTedIF Göta Karlstad43 9362009
439DalebjörkJoelLIlla Edet43 4332018
440AlmbergThomasI2 IF Karlstad43 4192014
441HansenNicklasVästerås LK43 3922013
442LembkePeterTeamfakta43 2762019
443GustavssonOweLK 42195+43 2482016
444NordahlOlaUlriksbergs I.K42 9672009
445ÖfverbergJohanI2 if triathlon42 8202015
446GustavssonOweIK Vista42 7782009
447AnderssonHansVästerås LK42 5822014
448CarlsonUlfIFK Nora42 5822018
449AlmqvistLarsIFK Helsingborg42 5362019
450HidefjällAndersVästerås FK42 4342018
451EnglundTommyOK Grane42 4262015
452GustavssonOweLK 42195+42 4102018
453JohanssonPerVästerås42 3892019
454CarlsonUlfIFK Nora42 3892019
455SkoogLennartStenungsunds OK42 3892015
456SuhonjicSenadVästerås LK42 3892014
457BrinckRobertVästerås LK42 3892018
458ZehlerHåkanBrudpiga RK42 3892018
459KöhlerMatthiasLonesome Runners42 3892018
460CarlsonUlfIFK Nora42 3892020
461FredlundNiklasTeam Ultrasweden LK42 3892020
462SkoogLennartStenungsunds OK42 1952019
463FarrantsGeorgeIK Akele42 1952019
464ThorénAndersIF Göta Karlstad42 1952017
465SkoogLennartStenungsunds OK42 1952017
466AnderssonLars-EricKista42 1952016
467SkoogLennartStenungsunds OK42 1952016
468ZehlerHåkanBrudpiga RK42 1952016
469LegangerErlendTomter42 1952015
470NordinHåkanIK Jogg42 1952012
471HolmgårdFredrikBromma42 1952011
472OlofssonPerStockholm Gerillalöpare42 1952018
473LembkePeterTeamfakta42 1952018
474SkoogLennartStenungsunds OK42 1952018
475SkoogLennartStenungsunds OK42 1952020
476FinellOlaB.I.T International42 0762015
477HellströmJimmieLångviks Löparsällskap42 0602018
478SvenssonPeterIFK Skövde41 5652019
479SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens FIK41 4842017
480SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens FIK40 9652018
481HelgessonJoakimIF Göta Karlstad40 7572012
482SöderMatsKristinehamns Multisport40 0642012
483AllanssonMagnusFellingsbro AIK39 4832012
484GustavssonOweLK 42195+39 3042019
485PermatsBengt-ÅkeDala-Floda IF39 0422010
486BackmanMattiasLonesome Runners38 7372020
487NygrenOlleKarlstad37 8992013
488HelgessonJoakimIF Göta Karlstad37 8772011
489HolmgrenDavidHuddinge37 3522012
490JarnstamPatrikI2IF triathlon37 1582018
491HelgessonJoakimIF Göta Karlstad36 5832010
492ZehlerHåkanBrudpiga RK36 5772017
493BergqvistMikaelIK Granit36 1902018
494GunneNiklasIFK Mora FIK36 1902017
495NyströmK-GVi som Springer35 6092010
496KarlssonFredrikSolstafoto35 2162014
497HarjulaArvoI 2 IF Karlstad34 5842018
498JosefssonMarcusVallentuna33 2842011
499BrinckRobertVästerås LK32 5092014
500ÅgrenAndersKolbäck31 1532018
501WilhelmssonAndersI2 IF30 5722015
502BengtssonKjellTeam Kanin30 5722011
503WieslerPeterJalles TC30 1822009
504NilssonFredrikIF Linnea29 9912010
505RangelindAndréIF Göta Karlstad28 8282019
506HansenNicklasVästerås28 4412014
507LarssonHenrikKarlstad25 1482011
508SundellHenrikI2 IF Triathlon23 5982016
509LindqvistMagnusTyresö22 8232010
510KarlssonFredrikSolsta Foto21 1552015
511 RasmussenCalleIF Göta13 1372020
512AasStåle WenstadHytteplan Sport9 0692017
513GustavssonOweLK 42195+7 5192020
514GöranssonBengtFalu IK6 7442020