Sprinttävling

Datum: 26 februari 2021
Tävlingsplats: Våxnäshallen, Karlstad
Tävlingsledare: J Andersson
Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad


P13 60m Final 1
1Albin Lennhagen -08IF Göta Karlstad8.78
2Lucas Björfelt -08IF Göta Karlstad9.06
3Walter Fallander Ågren -08IF Göta Karlstad9.21
4Noah Åhström -08IF Göta Karlstad9.99
5Edvin Alenljung -08IF Göta Karlstad10.32
 
P13 200m Final 1
1Lucas Björfelt -08IF Göta Karlstad28.74
2Albin Lennhagen -08IF Göta Karlstad28.93
 
P13 200m Final 2
1Walter Fallander Ågren -08IF Göta Karlstad31.98
2Noah Åhström -08IF Göta Karlstad33.11
3Edvin Alenljung -08IF Göta Karlstad34.56
 
P12 60m Final 1
1Theo Jern -09IF Göta Karlstad8.90
2Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta Karlstad9.34
3Hugo Forssten -10IF Göta Karlstad9.38
 
P12 60m Final 2
1Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad9.65
2Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad9.96
3Love Malmborg -09IF Göta Karlstad10.57
 
P12 200m Final 1
1Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad32.73
2Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad33.12
 
P12 200m Final 2
1Theo Jern -09IF Göta Karlstad29.71
2Hugo Forssten -10IF Göta Karlstad32.12
3Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta Karlstad34.41
 
F13 60m Final 1
1Josefine Johansson -08IF Göta Karlstad8.71
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad8.73
3Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta Karlstad8.92
4Matilda Lindén -08IF Göta Karlstad9.27
 
F13 60m Final 2
1Paris Magid -08IF Göta Karlstad9.21
2Tuvali Åhser -08IF Göta Karlstad9.33
3Saga Lindqvist -08IF Göta Karlstad9.49
4Nova Gynnemo -08IF Göta Karlstad9.68
 
F13 60m Final 3
1Meija Nirs -08IF Göta Karlstad9.58
2Elvira Fjellman -08IF Göta Karlstad10.91
3Dilara Karimi -09IF Göta Karlstad11.26
 
F13 200m Final 1
=1Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta Karlstad29.03
=1Josefine Johansson -08IF Göta Karlstad29.03
3Tuvali Åhser -08IF Göta Karlstad31.63
 
F13 200m Final 2
1Paris Magid -08IF Göta Karlstad30.86
2Matilda Lindén -08IF Göta Karlstad31.07
3Saga Lindqvist -08IF Göta Karlstad31.97
 
F13 200m Final 3
1Meija Nirs -08IF Göta Karlstad32.83
2Nova Gynnemo -08IF Göta Karlstad33.50
3Elvira Fjellman -08IF Göta Karlstad37.50
 
F12 60m Final 1
1Signe Johansson -09IF Göta Karlstad9.37
2Ellen Rinnemo -09IF Göta Karlstad9.39
3Clara Eng -09IF Göta Karlstad9.55
4Ebba Ekman -09IF Göta Karlstad9.64
 
F12 60m Final 2
1Siri Roman -09IF Göta Karlstad9.62
2Ebba Sundler -09IF Göta Karlstad9.68
3Lisa Holmgren -09IF Göta Karlstad9.78
4Mathilde Åhs -09IF Göta Karlstad10.08
 
F12 60m Final 3
1Signe Dahlstedt -09IF Göta Karlstad9.51
2Louise Håfström -09IF Göta Karlstad9.86
3Erla Persson Eriksson -09IF Göta Karlstad9.97
4Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta Karlstad10.17
 
F12 60m Final 4
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad8.66
2Ella Madland -09IF Göta Karlstad8.72
3Astrid Leandersson -09IF Göta Karlstad9.07
4Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta Karlstad9.08
5Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad9.16
 
F12 200m Final 1
1Louise Håfström -09IF Göta Karlstad33.29
2Ebba Ekman -09IF Göta Karlstad33.64
3Ebba Sundler -09IF Göta Karlstad33.84
 
F12 200m Final 2
1Clara Eng -09IF Göta Karlstad33.68
2Matilde Åhs -09IF Göta Karlstad33.76
3Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta Karlstad36.04
 
F12 200m Final 3
1Signe Johansson -09IF Göta Karlstad32.45
2Signe Dahlstedt -09IF Göta Karlstad33.54
3Lisa Holmgren -09IF Göta Karlstad33.75
 
F12 200m Final 4
1Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad30.37
2Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta Karlstad31.55
3Ellen Rinnemo -09IF Göta Karlstad32.39
 
F12 200m Final 5
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad28.64
2Ella Madland -09IF Göta Karlstad29.72
3Astrid Leandersson -09IF Göta Karlstad30.45